CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
401
639
Conor LARRANAGA-BOYLE
Conor LARRANAGA-BOYLE #639
Male Y11
00:26:01.93
00:26:01.93
72
(401)
Y11
72
00:11:39.06
Male
401
Morgan
68
6:20 min/km
402
357
Andrew ELLIOTT
Andrew ELLIOTT #357
Male Y09
00:26:02.33
00:26:02.33
56
(402)
Y09
56
00:11:02.83
Male
402
O'Connor
74
6:21 min/km
403
392
Finn NEWCOMBE
Finn NEWCOMBE #392
Male Y09
00:26:06.83
00:26:06.83
57
(403)
Y09
57
00:11:07.34
Male
403
Patrick
56
6:22 min/km
404
702
Matthew GASCHK
Matthew GASCHK #702
Male Y11
00:26:06.93
00:26:06.93
73
(404)
Y11
73
00:11:44.06
Male
404
Rice
61
6:22 min/km
405
876
Rory ORRELLS
Rory ORRELLS #876
Male Y12
00:26:07.42
00:26:07.42
59
(405)
Y12
59
00:11:56.53
Male
405
Samson
71
6:22 min/km
406
817
Flinn BROWN
Flinn BROWN #817
Male Y12
00:26:08.46
00:26:08.46
60
(406)
Y12
60
00:11:57.57
Male
406
Patrick
57
6:22 min/km
407
404
Astin GOUGH
Astin GOUGH #404
Male Y09
00:26:12.25
00:26:12.25
58
(407)
Y09
58
00:11:12.75
Male
407
Rice
62
6:23 min/km
408
403
Luke GAVRANIC
Luke GAVRANIC #403
Male Y09
00:26:12.75
00:26:12.75
59
(408)
Y09
59
00:11:13.25
Male
408
Rice
63
6:23 min/km
409
860
Riley BOWLER
Riley BOWLER #860
Male Y12
00:26:14.17
00:26:14.17
61
(409)
Y12
61
00:12:03.28
Male
409
Samson
72
6:23 min/km
410
760
Sean HENLEY
Sean HENLEY #760
Male Y12
00:26:15.93
00:26:15.93
62
(410)
Y12
62
00:12:05.04
Male
410
Kelly
76
6:24 min/km
411
827
Michael PALMIOTTI
Michael PALMIOTTI #827
Male Y12
00:26:17.50
00:26:17.50
63
(411)
Y12
63
00:12:06.61
Male
411
Patrick
58
6:24 min/km
412
232
Maximus KERR
Maximus KERR #232
Male Y08
00:26:18.62
00:26:18.62
75
(412)
Y08
75
00:10:48.28
Male
412
Patrick
59
6:25 min/km
413
557
Mitchell MUIR
Mitchell MUIR #557
Male Y10
00:26:20.26
00:26:20.26
69
(413)
Y10
69
00:11:08.75
Male
413
Rice
64
6:25 min/km
414
565
Lucas CIKARA
Lucas CIKARA #565
Male Y10
00:26:22.75
00:26:22.75
70
(414)
Y10
70
00:11:11.24
Male
414
Samson
73
6:26 min/km
415
543
Tomas CHAPMAN
Tomas CHAPMAN #543
Male Y10
00:26:24.50
00:26:24.50
71
(415)
Y10
71
00:11:12.99
Male
415
Rice
65
6:26 min/km
416
710
Seth NYLUND
Seth NYLUND #710
Male Y11
00:26:25.93
00:26:25.93
74
(416)
Y11
74
00:12:03.06
Male
416
Rice
66
6:26 min/km
417
473
Zachary COMERFORD
Zachary COMERFORD #473
Male Y10
00:26:27.01
00:26:27.01
72
(417)
Y10
72
00:11:15.50
Male
417
Morgan
69
6:27 min/km
418
562
Charlie BELL
Charlie BELL #562
Male Y10
00:26:30.14
00:26:30.14
73
(418)
Y10
73
00:11:18.63
Male
418
Samson
74
6:27 min/km
419
367
Connor PAGE
Connor PAGE #367
Male Y09
00:26:31.75
00:26:31.75
60
(419)
Y09
60
00:11:32.26
Male
419
O'Connor
75
6:28 min/km
420
103
Robert DROPULICH
Robert DROPULICH #103
Male Y07
00:26:32.07
00:26:32.07
75
(420)
Y07
75
00:11:01.65
Male
420
Rice
67
6:28 min/km
421
493
Lleyton TERRANOVA
Lleyton TERRANOVA #493
Male Y10
00:26:33.50
00:26:33.50
74
(421)
Y10
74
00:11:21.99
Male
421
Morgan
70
6:28 min/km
422
402
Joe ELLIOTT-TIDEMAN
Joe ELLIOTT-TIDEMAN #402
Male Y09
00:26:35.44
00:26:35.44
61
(422)
Y09
61
00:11:35.95
Male
422
Rice
68
6:29 min/km
423
71
Lewis STANBURY
Lewis STANBURY #71
Male Y07
00:26:38.59
00:26:38.59
76
(423)
Y07
76
00:11:08.16
Male
423
O'Connor
76
6:29 min/km
424
680
Peter HUDSON
Peter HUDSON #680
Male Y11
00:26:39.18
00:26:39.18
75
(424)
Y11
75
00:12:16.31
Male
424
Patrick
60
6:30 min/km
425
798
Jonah MARSH
Jonah MARSH #798
Male Y12
00:26:42.07
00:26:42.07
64
(425)
Y12
64
00:12:31.18
Male
425
O'Connor
77
6:30 min/km
426
671
Adam PITTORINI
Adam PITTORINI #671
Male Y11
00:26:44.33
00:26:44.33
76
(426)
Y11
76
00:12:21.46
Male
426
O'Connor
78
6:31 min/km
427
186
Daniel JORDAN
Daniel JORDAN #186
Male Y08
00:26:50.98
00:26:50.98
76
(427)
Y08
76
00:11:20.64
Male
427
Morgan
71
6:32 min/km
428
32
William COTTER
William COTTER #32
Male Y07
00:26:51.36
00:26:51.36
77
(428)
Y07
77
00:11:20.94
Male
428
Morgan
72
6:33 min/km
429
31
Andrew CHIVERS
Andrew CHIVERS #31
Male Y07
00:26:51.59
00:26:51.59
78
(429)
Y07
78
00:11:21.16
Male
429
Morgan
73
6:33 min/km
430
486
Ben MAXWELL
Ben MAXWELL #486
Male Y10
00:26:52.23
00:26:52.23
75
(430)
Y10
75
00:11:40.72
Male
430
Morgan
74
6:33 min/km
431
435
Liam PINTAUDI
Liam PINTAUDI #435
Male Y09
00:26:52.93
00:26:52.93
62
(431)
Y09
62
00:11:53.43
Male
431
Samson
75
6:33 min/km
432
39
Ronald IPAPO
Ronald IPAPO #39
Male Y07
00:26:54.06
00:26:54.06
79
(432)
Y07
79
00:11:23.63
Male
432
Morgan
75
6:33 min/km
433
291
Jake WALSH
Jake WALSH #291
Male Y08
00:26:56.87
00:26:56.87
77
(433)
Y08
77
00:11:26.53
Male
433
Samson
76
6:34 min/km
434
68
Samuel PITTARD
Samuel PITTARD #68
Male Y07
00:26:59.12
00:26:59.12
80
(434)
Y07
80
00:11:28.69
Male
434
O'Connor
79
6:34 min/km
435
51
Cael BROOKS
Cael BROOKS #51
Male Y07
00:27:07.87
00:27:07.87
81
(435)
Y07
81
00:11:37.44
Male
435
O'Connor
80
6:37 min/km
436
394
Caleb POPE
Caleb POPE #394
Male Y09
00:27:10.65
00:27:10.65
63
(436)
Y09
63
00:12:11.15
Male
436
Patrick
61
6:37 min/km
437
856
Thomas PALMIERO
Thomas PALMIERO #856
Male Y12
00:27:15.19
00:27:15.19
65
(437)
Y12
65
00:13:04.30
Male
437
Rice
69
6:38 min/km
438
14
Oscar LOURIE
Oscar LOURIE #14
Male Y07
00:27:24.14
00:27:24.14
82
(438)
Y07
82
00:11:53.71
Male
438
Kelly
77
6:41 min/km
439
484
Grayson KING
Grayson KING #484
Male Y10
00:27:24.73
00:27:24.73
76
(439)
Y10
76
00:12:13.22
Male
439
Morgan
76
6:41 min/km
440
269
Darcy BLACK
Darcy BLACK #269
Male Y08
00:27:25.86
00:27:25.86
78
(440)
Y08
78
00:11:55.52
Male
440
Samson
77
6:41 min/km
441
427
Lachlan KLINGBERG
Lachlan KLINGBERG #427
Male Y09
00:27:28.17
00:27:28.17
64
(441)
Y09
64
00:12:28.68
Male
441
Samson
78
6:41 min/km
442
849
Jason JAKOVCEVIC
Jason JAKOVCEVIC #849
Male Y12
00:27:33.79
00:27:33.79
66
(442)
Y12
66
00:13:22.90
Male
442
Rice
70
6:43 min/km
443
233
Thomas LANG
Thomas LANG #233
Male Y08
00:27:34.71
00:27:34.71
79
(443)
Y08
79
00:12:04.37
Male
443
Patrick
62
6:43 min/km
444
306
Mitchell FARMER
Mitchell FARMER #306
Male Y09
00:27:41.21
00:27:41.21
65
(444)
Y09
65
00:12:41.72
Male
444
Kelly
78
6:45 min/km
445
649
Oskar SPIERS
Oskar SPIERS #649
Male Y11
00:27:44.67
00:27:44.67
77
(445)
Y11
77
00:13:21.80
Male
445
Morgan
77
6:46 min/km
446
389
Malachi MCCRACKAN
Malachi MCCRACKAN #389
Male Y09
00:27:44.89
00:27:44.89
66
(446)
Y09
66
00:12:45.39
Male
446
Patrick
63
6:46 min/km
447
783
Marcus MCINTYRE
Marcus MCINTYRE #783
Male Y12
00:27:44.97
00:27:44.97
67
(447)
Y12
67
00:13:34.08
Male
447
Morgan
78
6:46 min/km
448
433
James NELSON
James NELSON #433
Male Y09
00:27:45.70
00:27:45.70
67
(448)
Y09
67
00:12:46.21
Male
448
Samson
79
6:46 min/km
449
708
Cameron MOLLER
Cameron MOLLER #708
Male Y11
00:27:47.10
00:27:47.10
78
(449)
Y11
78
00:13:24.22
Male
449
Rice
71
6:46 min/km
450
644
Kye MITCHELL-BATHGATE
Kye MITCHELL-BATHGATE #644
Male Y11
00:27:47.43
00:27:47.43
79
(450)
Y11
79
00:13:24.56
Male
450
Morgan
79
6:46 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
15
16
17
Page 9 of 17 (834 items)