Fav | Pos | Race No | Share | Name | Name | Time | Time | Cat Pos (Gen Pos) | Time Adj | Category | Cat Pos | Time Behind Cat | Gender | Gen Pos | State | Country | Name1 | Name2 | Name3 | Name4 | Pace | 5.2km Inlet Paddle | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T1 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 5.5km Trail Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 1.1km Ocean Swim | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T2 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 15km MTB | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T3 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 400m Team Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos |
| 362 | 672 | | Thorn & 3 Roses | Thorn & 3 Roses #672 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:13:56.46 | 03:13:56.46 | 109 (158) | | Mixed Team | 109 | 01:02:26.05 | Mixed | 158 | Western Australia | AUS | Maryna Horn | Riana Rose | Riana Rose | Edward Rose | 7:07 min/km | 00:53:38.56 | 10:18 min/km | 376 | 112 | 156 | 00:02:57.64 | 393 | 126 | 179 | 00:45:42.92 | 8:18 min/km | 377 | 113 | 165 | 00:37:34.12 | 34:09 min/km | 371 | 120 | 171 | 00:01:43.56 | 240 | 104 | 151 | 00:54:14.67 | 16.6 km/h | 196 | 60 | 86 | 00:00:45.63 | 224 | 61 | 106 | 00:02:46.19 | 6:55 min/km | 304 | 86 | 136 |
| 252 | 623 | | Martha's mates | Martha's mates #623 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:53:57.70 | 02:53:57.70 | 80 (119) | | Mixed Team | 80 | 00:42:27.29 | Mixed | 119 | Western Australia | AUS | Nicole Jahn | Samuel Jahn | Nicole Jahn | Samuel Jahn | 6:23 min/km | 00:32:13.67 | 6:11 min/km | 21 | 8 | 11 | 00:00:51.30 | 104 | 35 | 66 | 00:45:45.36 | 8:19 min/km | 378 | 114 | 166 | 00:27:24.53 | 24:55 min/km | 99 | 29 | 52 | 00:01:13.31 | 132 | 45 | 85 | 01:05:57.59 | 13.6 km/h | 363 | 110 | 156 | 00:00:38.09 | 110 | 24 | 57 | 00:02:36.54 | 6:31 min/km | 270 | 72 | 121 |
| 227 | 677 | | Bolders made me do it | Bolders made me do it #677 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:49:40.95 | 02:49:40.95 | 70 (104) | | Mixed Team | 70 | 00:38:10.54 | Mixed | 104 | Western Australia | AUS | Dave Boldy | Philippa Boldy | Morgan Boldy | Dave Boldy | 6:14 min/km | 00:34:35.93 | 6:39 min/km | 54 | 16 | 21 | 00:00:49.60 | 90 | 30 | 57 | 00:45:58.51 | 8:21 min/km | 380 | 115 | 167 | 00:30:47.37 | 27:59 min/km | 216 | 71 | 110 | 00:01:03.92 | 66 | 17 | 38 | 00:54:59.64 | 16.4 km/h | 213 | 66 | 95 | 00:00:47.01 | 235 | 69 | 114 | 00:03:19.48 | 8:18 min/km | 384 | 114 | 165 |
| 288 | 661 | | TEAM SABA | TEAM SABA #661 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:58:24.48 | 02:58:24.48 | 90 (133) | | Mixed Team | 90 | 00:46:54.07 | Mixed | 133 | Western Australia | AUS | Enzo Iacusso | Mick Button | Kirsten Button | Sean O'Donohoe | 6:33 min/km | 00:48:24.98 | 9:18 min/km | 315 | 97 | 131 | 00:01:11.08 | 239 | 103 | 148 | 00:48:04.29 | 8:44 min/km | 391 | 116 | 168 | 00:34:04.57 | 30:58 min/km | 303 | 96 | 142 | 00:01:18.80 | 163 | 61 | 105 | 00:44:43.49 | 20.1 km/h | 50 | 17 | 24 | 00:00:42.68 | 174 | 42 | 82 | 00:03:07.13 | 7:47 min/km | 360 | 107 | 158 |
| 349 | 584 | | Be Happy | Be Happy #584 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:09:40.75 | 03:09:40.75 | 106 (152) | | Mixed Team | 106 | 00:58:10.34 | Mixed | 152 | Western Australia | AUS | Graeme Broad | Ian Garthwaite | Gillian Humphreys | Ann Blatchford | 6:58 min/km | 00:40:42.09 | 7:49 min/km | 168 | 55 | 73 | 00:01:30.65 | 287 | 121 | 170 | 00:48:04.97 | 8:44 min/km | 392 | 117 | 169 | 00:35:01.52 | 31:50 min/km | 334 | 108 | 156 | 00:01:23.58 | 184 | 76 | 121 | 01:02:54.48 | 14.3 km/h | 343 | 104 | 147 | 00:00:49.80 | 273 | 87 | 135 | 00:02:57.67 | 7:24 min/km | 343 | 100 | 150 |
| 388 | 434 | | Phat WAGS | Phat WAGS #434 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:22:12.37 | 03:22:12.37 | 118 (170) | | Mixed Team | 118 | 01:10:41.95 | Mixed | 170 | Western Australia | AUS | Michael Lewis | Emma Height | Lisa Read | Jessica Koontz | 7:26 min/km | 00:48:03.00 | 9:14 min/km | 307 | 94 | 127 | 00:01:04.16 | 211 | 91 | 135 | 00:48:27.50 | 8:48 min/km | 393 | 118 | 170 | 00:34:09.75 | 31:03 min/km | 308 | 99 | 145 | 00:01:08.14 | 95 | 28 | 60 | 01:08:57.94 | 13.0 km/h | 384 | 116 | 165 | 00:00:48.63 | 256 | 76 | 123 | 00:02:34.16 | 6:25 min/km | 261 | 67 | 115 |
| 332 | 582 | | B3 | B3 #582 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:04:29.19 | 03:04:29.19 | 101 (146) | | Mixed Team | 101 | 00:52:58.78 | Mixed | 146 | Western Australia | AUS | Steven Gillingham | Charlotte Staley | Kathrine Lloyd | Toby Harrold | 6:46 min/km | 00:59:47.94 | 11:29 min/km | 401 | 122 | 170 | 00:01:20.80 | 270 | 116 | 163 | 00:48:33.59 | 8:49 min/km | 394 | 119 | 171 | 00:28:47.07 | 26:10 min/km | 147 | 48 | 77 | 00:02:21.21 | 282 | 117 | 167 | 00:44:49.20 | 20.1 km/h | 53 | 18 | 26 | 00:00:44.40 | 199 | 49 | 92 | 00:02:31.38 | 6:18 min/km | 241 | 59 | 107 |
| 373 | 633 | | Old Dogs; Hot Buns and a Boner | Old Dogs; Hot Buns and a Boner #633 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:16:04.00 | 03:16:04.00 | 113 (164) | | Mixed Team | 113 | 01:04:33.59 | Mixed | 164 | Western Australia | AUS | Adam Hawksworth | Ursula Greig | Kristel Hawksworth | Mirelle Hopwood | 7:12 min/km | 00:39:36.24 | 7:36 min/km | 135 | 44 | 60 | 00:01:11.27 | 242 | 104 | 149 | 00:50:23.33 | 9:09 min/km | 398 | 120 | 172 | 00:34:55.63 | 31:45 min/km | 332 | 107 | 154 | 00:01:35.41 | 221 | 96 | 143 | 01:07:48.70 | 13.3 km/h | 370 | 112 | 159 | 00:01:00.73 | 344 | 107 | 158 | 00:03:20.09 | 8:20 min/km | 385 | 115 | 166 |
| 407 | 358 | | Pilkington and Blencowe | Pilkington and Blencowe #358 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:39:58.10 | 03:39:58.10 | 125 (177) | | Mixed Team | 125 | 01:28:27.69 | Mixed | 177 | Western Australia | AUS | Joseph Pilkington | Kalinda Blencowe | Joseph Pilkington | Kalinda Blencowe | 8:05 min/km | 01:01:33.93 | 11:50 min/km | 403 | 124 | 172 | 00:00:53.43 | 127 | 43 | 77 | 00:50:28.80 | 9:10 min/km | 399 | 121 | 173 | 00:35:10.88 | 31:58 min/km | 339 | 110 | 159 | 00:01:21.25 | 179 | 74 | 118 | 01:08:02.09 | 13.2 km/h | 374 | 114 | 161 | 00:02:26.00 | 409 | 127 | 178 | 00:04:42.39 | 11:45 min/km | 408 | 127 | 178 |
| 302 | 596 | | Davies 4 | Davies 4 #596 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:00:20.00 | 03:00:20.00 | 93 (137) | | Mixed Team | 93 | 00:48:49.59 | Mixed | 137 | Western Australia | AUS | Justin Davies | Katie Davies | Trish Davies | Nathan Davies | 6:37 min/km | 00:39:47.49 | 7:39 min/km | 141 | 46 | 62 | 00:00:57.05 | 156 | 59 | 95 | 00:50:54.08 | 9:15 min/km | 401 | 122 | 174 | 00:32:49.27 | 29:50 min/km | 270 | 84 | 128 | 00:00:57.05 | 35 | 8 | 20 | 00:54:27.04 | 16.5 km/h | 200 | 62 | 89 | 00:00:42.58 | 170 | 40 | 79 | 00:02:22.11 | 5:55 min/km | 188 | 35 | 79 |
| 267 | 662 | | team tonkin | team tonkin #662 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:55:50.77 | 02:55:50.77 | 83 (124) | | Mixed Team | 83 | 00:44:20.35 | Mixed | 124 | Western Australia | AUS | Kane Tonkin | Alana Tonkin | Kane Tonkin | Kane Tonkin | 6:27 min/km | 00:32:56.50 | 6:20 min/km | 31 | 11 | 15 | 00:00:56.04 | 146 | 55 | 90 | 00:51:41.30 | 9:23 min/km | 404 | 123 | 175 | 00:31:05.52 | 28:15 min/km | 225 | 73 | 113 | 00:04:32.07 | 367 | 122 | 173 | 00:56:10.90 | 16.0 km/h | 243 | 76 | 107 | 00:01:42.56 | 405 | 124 | 175 | 00:03:56.53 | 9:51 min/km | 403 | 124 | 175 |
| 408 | 682 | | Smoos Caboose | Smoos Caboose #682 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:43:54.24 | 03:43:54.24 | 126 (178) | | Mixed Team | 126 | 01:32:23.83 | Mixed | 178 | Western Australia | AUS | Lydia Kenyon | Mahsa Anderson | Martin Anderson | Conrad Kenyon | 8:13 min/km | 00:53:40.01 | 10:19 min/km | 377 | 113 | 157 | 00:01:23.77 | 277 | 119 | 166 | 00:52:27.83 | 9:32 min/km | 406 | 124 | 176 | 00:33:38.96 | 30:35 min/km | 290 | 90 | 135 | 00:01:33.87 | 212 | 92 | 139 | 01:20:38.78 | 11.2 km/h | 406 | 124 | 175 | 00:00:59.57 | 335 | 103 | 154 | 00:03:28.65 | 8:41 min/km | 392 | 118 | 169 |
| 397 | 580 | | B1 | B1 #580 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:27:32.72 | 03:27:32.72 | 122 (174) | | Mixed Team | 122 | 01:16:02.31 | Mixed | 174 | Western Australia | AUS | Conrad Loo | Jose Mateo | Linda Williamson | Phil Satory | 7:37 min/km | 01:13:12.55 | 14:04 min/km | 415 | 129 | 181 | 00:00:43.04 | 37 | 8 | 22 | 00:52:52.84 | 9:36 min/km | 407 | 125 | 177 | 00:30:13.45 | 27:28 min/km | 197 | 62 | 99 | 00:02:02.02 | 259 | 112 | 161 | 00:48:41.18 | 18.5 km/h | 112 | 33 | 51 | 00:01:00.71 | 343 | 106 | 157 | 00:02:32.69 | 6:21 min/km | 247 | 62 | 110 |
| 389 | 438 | | Skin And Blisters | Skin And Blisters #438 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:22:24.45 | 03:22:24.45 | 119 (171) | | Mixed Team | 119 | 01:10:54.03 | Mixed | 171 | Western Australia | AUS | Gail Glendenning | Suzanne Fox | Kevin Whyte | Lauren Parlet | 7:26 min/km | 00:49:19.77 | 9:29 min/km | 322 | 100 | 135 | 00:01:19.91 | 268 | 115 | 162 | 00:53:37.32 | 9:44 min/km | 409 | 126 | 178 | 00:36:05.12 | 32:48 min/km | 358 | 115 | 165 | 00:01:19.38 | 168 | 65 | 109 | 00:59:07.27 | 15.2 km/h | 288 | 88 | 126 | 00:01:13.35 | 382 | 120 | 171 | 00:04:14.95 | 10:37 min/km | 407 | 126 | 177 |
| 365 | 585 | | Benny and the Jets | Benny and the Jets #585 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:14:38.37 | 03:14:38.37 | 111 (160) | | Mixed Team | 111 | 01:03:07.96 | Mixed | 160 | Western Australia | AUS | Georgina Holborn | Elaine Holborn | Hannah Holborn | James Holborn | 7:09 min/km | 00:53:01.75 | 10:11 min/km | 366 | 109 | 152 | 00:01:00.00 | 183 | 75 | 115 | 00:53:53.56 | 9:47 min/km | 411 | 127 | 179 | 00:34:24.64 | 31:16 min/km | 315 | 101 | 147 | 00:00:53.54 | 25 | 4 | 15 | 00:51:26.65 | 17.5 km/h | 156 | 51 | 72 | 00:00:32.08 | 42 | 6 | 24 | 00:01:51.75 | 4:39 min/km | 34 | 1 | 14 |
| 412 | 472 | | Newbees Minimees | Newbees Minimees #472 Mixed U15 Team | 03:54:00.71 | 03:54:00.71 | 30 (179) | | U15 Team | 30 | 01:37:29.97 | Mixed | 179 | Western Australia | AUS | Aliyah Fedec | Halee Fedec | Helen Barker | Jack Macnaughtan | 8:36 min/km | 01:07:12.04 | 12:55 min/km | 411 | 29 | 178 | 00:01:00.23 | 186 | 23 | 118 | 00:57:08.08 | 10:23 min/km | 413 | 30 | 180 | 00:36:15.76 | 32:57 min/km | 360 | 30 | 166 | 00:01:05.05 | 77 | 15 | 49 | 01:10:23.61 | 12.8 km/h | 391 | 30 | 169 | 00:00:29.94 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 00:03:01.21 | 7:33 min/km | 351 | 30 | 154 |
| 413 | 627 | | Newbees | Newbees #627 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:54:42.33 | 03:54:42.33 | 127 (180) | | Mixed Team | 127 | 01:43:11.92 | Mixed | 180 | Western Australia | AUS | Martin Fedec | Bernadette Fedec | Andrew Macnaughtan | Arlene Leroux | 8:37 min/km | 01:07:13.26 | 12:55 min/km | 412 | 127 | 179 | 00:01:21.32 | 273 | 118 | 165 | 00:58:31.96 | 10:38 min/km | 416 | 128 | 181 | 00:35:03.26 | 31:52 min/km | 336 | 109 | 158 | 00:01:22.36 | 182 | 75 | 120 | 01:11:11.96 | 12.6 km/h | 396 | 121 | 171 | 00:00:44.64 | 204 | 51 | 94 | 00:02:41.87 | 6:44 min/km | 286 | 80 | 129 |
| 383 | 365 | | TrioFreo | TrioFreo #365 Mixed Mixed Team | 03:20:11.15 | 03:20:11.15 | 117 (169) | | Mixed Team | 117 | 01:08:40.74 | Mixed | 169 | Western Australia | AUS | Cameron Craigie | Terri Gill | Cameron Craigie | Risa Craigie | 7:21 min/km | 00:32:23.66 | 6:13 min/km | 25 | 9 | 12 | 00:01:46.56 | 308 | 124 | 174 | 01:12:01.21 | 13:05 min/km | 418 | 129 | 182 | 00:29:44.14 | 27:01 min/km | 178 | 59 | 94 | 00:01:11.57 | 115 | 36 | 72 | 01:03:01.99 | 14.3 km/h | 345 | 105 | 148 | 00:00:41.49 | 162 | 38 | 76 | 00:03:00.15 | 7:30 min/km | 349 | 103 | 153 |
| | 532 | | 10 Ft of Fury | 10 Ft of Fury #532 Female Female Team | DNF | DNF | | | Female Team | | | Female | | Western Australia | AUS | Amy Mairs | Leisha Saxena | Leisha Saxena | Amy Mairs | | 00:56:27.23 | 10:51 min/km | | | | 00:02:12.32 | | | | 01:02:47.38 | 11:24 min/km | | | | 00:30:28.25 | 27:42 min/km | | | | 00:01:58.31 | | | | 01:19:16.74 | 11.4 km/h | | | | 00:01:25.64 | | | | 00:09:33.28 | 23:53 min/km | | | |
| | 402 | | 4 Mingos | 4 Mingos #402 Female Female Team | DNF | DNF | | | Female Team | | | Female | | Western Australia | AUS | Vanessa Collins | Lisa Neesham | Chantal Mould | Melissa Trezise | | 01:01:16.93 | 11:47 min/km | | | | 00:00:55.41 | | | | 00:46:35.06 | 8:28 min/km | | | | 00:29:18.85 | 26:38 min/km | | | | 00:01:11.48 | | | | 01:04:57.87 | 13.9 km/h | | | | 00:00:55.08 | | | | 00:03:04.01 | 7:40 min/km | | | |
| | 360 | | Speedsters | Speedsters #360 Male Male Team | DNS | DNS | | | Male Team | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | Tony Mcentee | Tony Mcentee | Tony Mcentee | Tony Mcentee | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 354 | | Jemima and Sam | Jemima and Sam #354 Mixed Mixed Team | DNF | DNF | | | Mixed Team | | | Mixed | | Western Australia | AUS | Jemima Schirmer | Jemima Schirmer | Sam Colling | Sam Colling | | 00:55:21.23 | 10:38 min/km | | | | 00:02:22.09 | | | | 00:38:39.09 | 7:01 min/km | | | | 00:29:30.73 | 26:49 min/km | | | | 00:04:39.84 | | | | 00:58:48.29 | 15.3 km/h | | | | 00:01:12.82 | | | | | | | | |
| | 197 | | Jean-Maree HAWKE | Jean-Maree HAWKE #197 Female Vintage (50-59) | DNS | DNS | | | Vintage (50-59) | | | Female | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 408 | | AW Sanjovily | AW Sanjovily #408 Female Female Team | DNF | DNF | | | Female Team | | | Female | | Western Australia | AUS | Sandra Wharerau | Sandra Wharerau | Joanne Fredrickson | Vicki Mcsharer | | 01:13:42.08 | 14:10 min/km | | | | 00:00:37.97 | | | | 00:34:42.75 | 6:18 min/km | | | | 00:29:17.76 | 26:37 min/km | | | | 00:01:28.70 | | | | 00:53:20.49 | 16.9 km/h | | | | 00:00:54.50 | | | | 00:02:56.40 | 7:20 min/km | | | |
| | 420 | | F n T | F n T #420 Female Female Team | DNS | DNS | | | Female Team | | | Female | | Western Australia | AUS | Tracey Bartlett | Fiona Laird | Fiona Laird | Fiona Laird | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 418 | | Doodlefruits | Doodlefruits #418 Mixed Mixed Team | DNS | DNS | | | Mixed Team | | | Mixed | | Western Australia | AUS | Anne Williams | Jessica Williams | George Williams | Reece Williams | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 473 | | Quicksilver | Quicksilver #473 Mixed U15 Team | Query | Query | | | U15 Team | | | Mixed | | Western Australia | AUS | Tim Pearce | Aidan Mapstone | Andreas Kristiansen | Luc Du Toit | | 01:15:33.27 | 14:31 min/km | | | | 00:05:44.07 | | | | 01:18:38.47 | 14:17 min/km | | | | -00:51:16.09 | 13:23 min/km | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 476 | | SCC Yr 8 Girls Team 3 | SCC Yr 8 Girls Team 3 #476 Mixed U18 Team | DNF | DNF | | | U18 Team | | | Mixed | | Western Australia | AUS | Taleisha Eliss | Indianna Holtham | Brooke Carson | Oliver Tyler | | 00:54:45.26 | 10:31 min/km | | | | 00:00:46.99 | | | | 00:33:59.31 | 6:10 min/km | | | | 00:23:12.73 | 21:06 min/km | | | | 00:01:56.83 | | | | 00:53:54.75 | 16.7 km/h | | | | 00:00:40.55 | | | | 00:01:58.41 | 4:56 min/km | | | |
| | 451 | | Wonder Women | Wonder Women #451 Female Female Team | DNF | DNF | | | Female Team | | | Female | | Western Australia | AUS | Marina Deans | Ginamarie Mcentee | Kathryn Mcguane | Janelle Eagle | | 00:51:47.01 | 9:57 min/km | | | | 00:00:58.30 | | | | 00:39:21.55 | 7:09 min/km | | | | 00:32:32.69 | 29:35 min/km | | | | 00:01:32.22 | | | | 00:55:56.07 | 16.1 km/h | | | | 00:00:57.32 | | | | 00:02:39.67 | 6:39 min/km | | | |
| | 502 | | SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 2 | SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 2 #502 Mixed U18 Team | DNF | DNF | | | U18 Team | | | Mixed | | Western Australia | AUS | Chad Wiese | Evan Fawell | Bill On | Thomas Burgess | | 00:33:44.24 | 6:29 min/km | | | | 00:00:43.54 | | | | 00:29:30.75 | 5:21 min/km | | | | 00:26:35.70 | 24:10 min/km | | | | 00:00:48.22 | | | | 00:44:07.57 | 20.4 km/h | | | | 00:00:30.58 | | | | 00:02:02.84 | 5:07 min/km | | | |
| | 510 | | Spuds | Spuds #510 Mixed U18 Team | DNF | DNF | | | U18 Team | | | Mixed | | Western Australia | AUS | Morgan Ramsden | Morgan Ramsden | Aden Ramsden | Aden Ramsden | | 01:00:59.24 | 11:43 min/km | | | | 00:00:52.85 | | | | 00:44:18.30 | 8:03 min/km | | | | 02:04:24.31 | 53:05 min/km | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 03:53:59.48 | 44:58 min/km | | | |
| | 513 | | The Warriors | The Warriors #513 Mixed U18 Team | DNF | DNF | | | U18 Team | | | Mixed | | Western Australia | AUS | Rielly Dawson | Jack Moyses | Jakeb Dawson | Mitch Keppel | | 00:46:47.71 | 8:59 min/km | | | | 00:00:43.59 | | | | 00:30:55.38 | 5:37 min/km | | | | 00:22:09.27 | 20:08 min/km | | | | 00:01:47.80 | | | | 01:04:17.74 | 14.0 km/h | | | | 00:00:37.26 | | | | 00:02:25.07 | 6:02 min/km | | | |
| | 999 | | Joshua NEERVOORT | Joshua NEERVOORT #999 Male Junior (Under 15) | DNS | DNS | | | Junior (Under 15) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 171 | | Kylan JEGOROW | Kylan JEGOROW #171 Male Junior (Under 15) | DNF | DNF | | | Junior (Under 15) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | 00:37:11.99 | 7:09 min/km | | | | 00:00:27.50 | | | | 00:31:06.61 | 5:39 min/km | | | | 00:27:59.39 | 25:26 min/km | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 158 | | Clive DIGNEY | Clive DIGNEY #158 Male Masters (60+) | DNS | DNS | | | Masters (60+) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 159 | | George MUMFORD | George MUMFORD #159 Male Masters (60+) | DNS | DNS | | | Masters (60+) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 147 | | Andre BOTHA | Andre BOTHA #147 Male Vintage (50-59) | DNS | DNS | | | Vintage (50-59) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 152 | | Dee SEELEY | Dee SEELEY #152 Female Vintage (50-59) | DNS | DNS | | | Vintage (50-59) | | | Female | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 106 | | Scott AARONSON | Scott AARONSON #106 Male Veteran (40-49) | DNS | DNS | | | Veteran (40-49) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 211 | | Allan GLOVER | Allan GLOVER #211 Male Veteran (40-49) | DNS | DNS | | | Veteran (40-49) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 138 | | Graham EARNSHAW | Graham EARNSHAW #138 Male Vintage (50-59) | DNF | DNF | | | Vintage (50-59) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | 00:51:18.17 | 9:51 min/km | | | | 00:00:35.04 | | | | 00:32:52.39 | 5:58 min/km | | | | 00:29:10.51 | 26:31 min/km | | | | 00:05:48.54 | | | | 01:01:08.58 | 14.7 km/h | | | | 00:01:54.18 | | | | 00:03:56.35 | 9:50 min/km | | | |
| | 127 | | Jodie CARLYON | Jodie CARLYON #127 Female Veteran (40-49) | DNS | DNS | | | Veteran (40-49) | | | Female | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 120 | | Kerrie STEVENSON | Kerrie STEVENSON #120 Female Veteran (40-49) | DNS | DNS | | | Veteran (40-49) | | | Female | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 121 | | Deanne WYNN | Deanne WYNN #121 Female Veteran (40-49) | DNF | DNF | | | Veteran (40-49) | | | Female | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | 01:00:59.24 | 11:43 min/km | | | | 00:00:51.75 | | | | 00:42:30.46 | 7:43 min/km | | | | 00:38:59.88 | 35:27 min/km | | | | 00:05:47.33 | | | | 01:25:02.37 | 10.6 km/h | | | | 00:02:02.56 | | | | 00:06:27.92 | 16:09 min/km | | | |
| | 24 | | Matt LUCRE | Matt LUCRE #24 Male Prime (18-39) | DNS | DNS | | | Prime (18-39) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 27 | | Paul WILSON | Paul WILSON #27 Male Prime (18-39) | DNF | DNF | | | Prime (18-39) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | 00:49:43.52 | 9:33 min/km | | | | 00:02:46.68 | | | | 00:54:40.92 | 9:56 min/km | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 21 | | Adam BYATT | Adam BYATT #21 Male Prime (18-39) | DNS | DNS | | | Prime (18-39) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 13 | | Marco MOUTINHO | Marco MOUTINHO #13 Male Prime (18-39) | DNS | DNS | | | Prime (18-39) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 14 | | Dan CLAUSEN | Dan CLAUSEN #14 Male Prime (18-39) | DNS | DNS | | | Prime (18-39) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | 15 | | Chris HOLMAN | Chris HOLMAN #15 Male Prime (18-39) | DNS | DNS | | | Prime (18-39) | | | Male | | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |