MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
19
20
21
Page 8 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
234
992
Enrico Constantine Varella
Enrico Constantine Varella #992
Male 50-54
00:41:43.80
00:41:43.80
14
(189)
50-54
14
00:07:06.34
Male
189
SIN
7:15 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:38.07
538
28
407
00:01:28.21
398
20
282
00:21:37.52
95
4
77
325
650
Mark Yeo
Mark Yeo #650
Male 25-29
00:44:00.21
00:44:00.21
28
(266)
25-29
28
00:14:16.57
Male
266
Coached
SIN
7:39 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:17:28.43
442
27
337
00:01:02.35
202
20
142
00:25:29.42
302
26
254
447
638
Bastian Salim
Bastian Salim #638
Male 25-29
00:47:25.38
00:47:25.38
34
(352)
25-29
34
00:17:41.73
Male
352
IDN
8:14 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:15:52.64
274
20
216
00:01:05.56
224
21
156
00:30:27.16
616
44
467
680
983
Eric Pesik
Eric Pesik #983
Male 50-54
00:53:53.75
00:53:53.75
29
(503)
50-54
29
00:19:16.29
Male
503
USA
9:22 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:01.04
484
27
368
00:01:30.63
418
21
295
00:34:22.08
755
33
544
599
1027
Marie-Sophie Cuinet
Marie-Sophie Cuinet #1027
Female 25-29
00:51:38.47
00:51:38.47
17
(136)
25-29
17
00:15:01.57
Female
136
FRA
8:58 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:57.48
570
12
126
00:02:27.50
710
21
184
00:30:13.49
605
19
130
112
923
Yasushi Nakahara
Yasushi Nakahara #923
Male 45-49
00:37:59.70
00:37:59.70
12
(90)
45-49
12
00:06:42.06
Male
90
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
6:36 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:31.29
149
19
114
00:01:04.48
218
21
154
00:22:23.93
132
14
110
458
1061
Alison Crosbie
Alison Crosbie #1061
Female 35-39
00:47:43.65
00:47:43.65
21
(84)
35-39
21
00:14:52.15
Female
84
MetaSport Club
GBR
Chatsworth
8:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:54.74
379
17
73
00:01:43.53
506
21
126
00:29:05.37
528
22
99
61
1353
Bryce Madsen
Bryce Madsen #1353
Male 35-39
00:35:26.45
00:35:26.45
10
(49)
35-39
10
00:07:12.64
Male
49
USA
6:09 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:08.74
91
13
69
00:01:08.52
255
21
183
00:21:09.18
70
13
58
185
1323
Kelvin Tan
Kelvin Tan #1323
Male 30-34
00:40:30.39
00:40:30.39
15
(151)
30-34
15
00:09:23.46
Male
151
SIN
7:02 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:13:38.70
105
9
79
00:01:10.00
264
21
190
00:25:41.68
314
37
262
344
1217
Zhen Pang Gwee
Zhen Pang Gwee #1217
Male 20-24
00:44:26.78
00:44:26.78
43
(278)
20-24
43
00:14:40.47
Male
278
SIN
7:43 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:17:35.94
451
45
344
00:00:49.55
104
21
70
00:26:01.29
337
44
281
247
1386
Yit Koon Gan
Yit Koon Gan #1386
Male 40-44
00:42:04.69
00:42:04.69
29
(199)
40-44
29
00:10:38.26
Male
199
SIN
7:19 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:17:06.79
402
58
308
00:01:05.98
231
21
162
00:23:51.90
204
24
171
642
1588
Cassandra Ansari Hie
Cassandra Ansari Hie #1588
Female 45-49
00:52:47.14
00:52:47.14
18
(151)
45-49
18
00:17:49.19
Female
151
Mac Ritchie Runners 25
SIN
9:10 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:26:13.37
836
31
226
00:01:42.15
492
21
125
00:24:51.61
263
4
31
488
1565
Katy Founier
Katy Founier #1565
Female 40-44
00:48:37.92
00:48:37.92
11
(91)
40-44
11
00:13:27.12
Female
91
FRA
8:27 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:35.84
638
26
148
00:01:35.34
448
21
113
00:27:26.73
429
10
68
544
1538
Ong Serene
Ong Serene #1538
Female 30-34
00:49:55.48
00:49:55.48
18
(113)
30-34
18
00:08:47.92
Female
113
SIN
8:40 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:27.82
623
22
141
00:02:13.40
660
21
166
00:28:14.26
481
15
86
515
1563
Nina Donovan
Nina Donovan #1563
Female 40-44
00:49:11.92
00:49:11.92
13
(101)
40-44
13
00:14:01.11
Female
101
GBR
8:33 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:19.15
509
15
109
00:01:37.13
455
22
115
00:29:15.63
538
17
104
374
1645
Graeme Rigg
Graeme Rigg #1645
Male 45-49
00:45:15.75
00:45:15.75
45
(301)
45-49
45
00:13:58.10
Male
301
AUS
7:52 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:16:24.01
338
42
262
00:01:04.52
220
22
155
00:27:47.21
451
48
360
171
1388
Benoit Guilbert
Benoit Guilbert #1388
Male 40-44
00:39:59.21
00:39:59.21
15
(139)
40-44
15
00:08:32.78
Male
139
FRA
6:57 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:22.56
215
21
167
00:01:06.26
233
22
164
00:23:30.38
181
17
151
246
1227
Lionell Loh
Lionell Loh #1227
Male 20-24
00:42:04.25
00:42:04.25
38
(198)
20-24
38
00:12:17.95
Male
198
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:19 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:17:23.88
436
42
334
00:00:49.59
105
22
71
00:23:50.77
201
31
168
170
1279
Joey Ye
Joey Ye #1279
Male 25-29
00:39:59.10
00:39:59.10
14
(138)
25-29
14
00:10:15.46
Male
138
SIN
6:57 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:17:49.42
469
31
356
00:01:05.69
226
22
158
00:21:03.98
67
6
55
347
1057
Anne Beresford
Anne Beresford #1057
Female 35-39
00:44:31.47
00:44:31.47
13
(51)
35-39
13
00:11:39.96
Female
51
AUS
7:44 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:33.39
630
30
145
00:01:45.98
516
22
128
00:23:12.09
163
7
17
805
1045
Angela Quintano
Angela Quintano #1045
Female 30-34
01:03:28.12
01:03:28.12
33
(213)
30-34
33
00:22:20.55
Female
213
PHI
11:02 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:24:38.69
821
33
220
00:02:16.95
679
22
171
00:36:32.47
795
33
207
679
1128
Janet Seah
Janet Seah #1128
Female 45-49
00:53:53.18
00:53:53.18
19
(159)
45-49
19
00:18:55.24
Female
159
SIN
9:22 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:02.10
798
28
208
00:01:44.64
511
22
127
00:29:06.44
529
14
100
597
1033
Aude Pottier
Aude Pottier #1033
Female 25-29
00:51:30.92
00:51:30.92
16
(135)
25-29
16
00:14:54.02
Female
135
FRA
8:57 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:57.29
569
11
125
00:02:28.24
711
22
185
00:30:05.38
593
18
126
324
971
Vo Hiep
Vo Hiep #971
Male 50-54
00:43:59.46
00:43:59.46
19
(265)
50-54
19
00:09:22.00
Male
265
USA
7:39 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:19:46.10
651
31
480
00:01:30.68
420
22
297
00:22:42.68
146
8
122
119
701
Arnon Wee
Arnon Wee #701
Male 30-34
00:38:09.51
00:38:09.51
11
(94)
30-34
11
00:07:02.58
Male
94
SIN
6:38 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:42.37
166
14
128
00:01:11.28
270
22
193
00:22:15.85
122
12
100
205
755
Johan Pelissier
Johan Pelissier #755
Male 35-39
00:40:58.13
00:40:58.13
27
(169)
35-39
27
00:12:44.31
Male
169
MetaSport Club
FRA
7:07 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:56.39
281
35
221
00:01:11.98
272
22
194
00:23:49.75
199
29
166
222
782
Matthew Bird
Matthew Bird #782
Male 40-44
00:41:23.92
00:41:23.92
25
(180)
40-44
25
00:09:57.49
Male
180
GBR
7:11 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:13:42.95
109
11
83
00:01:08.35
254
23
182
00:26:32.61
376
61
310
308
679
David Ng
David Ng #679
Male 30-34
00:43:35.49
00:43:35.49
38
(251)
30-34
38
00:12:28.56
Male
251
SIN
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:36.52
353
45
274
00:01:12.71
276
23
198
00:25:46.24
321
41
268
322
646
Xuan Lang Teo
Xuan Lang Teo #646
Male 25-29
00:43:56.33
00:43:56.33
27
(263)
25-29
27
00:14:12.68
Male
263
SIN
7:38 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:12:59.12
81
9
61
00:01:12.41
274
23
196
00:29:44.79
572
42
436
314
991
Paolo Vaccaro
Paolo Vaccaro #991
Male 50-54
00:43:50.74
00:43:50.74
18
(255)
50-54
18
00:09:13.28
Male
255
ITA
7:37 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:54.99
178
12
137
00:01:32.88
433
23
304
00:27:22.86
424
24
346
645
1114
Clare Wijeratne
Clare Wijeratne #1114
Female 40-44
00:52:57.98
00:52:57.98
28
(152)
40-44
28
00:17:47.18
Female
152
GBR
9:12 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:01.52
577
20
130
00:01:39.71
475
23
119
00:32:16.74
690
28
163
120
1155
Ian Lee
Ian Lee #1155
Male 35-39
00:38:09.96
00:38:09.96
17
(95)
35-39
17
00:09:56.14
Male
95
SIN
6:38 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:42.14
164
22
126
00:01:12.33
273
23
195
00:22:15.48
121
17
99
487
1162
Marc Pelet
Marc Pelet #1162
Male 45-49
00:48:37.79
00:48:37.79
53
(380)
45-49
53
00:17:20.14
Male
380
FRA
8:27 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:20:12.72
685
74
500
00:01:05.70
227
23
159
00:27:19.37
420
45
345
423
1071
Emma Kent
Emma Kent #1071
Female 35-39
00:46:39.97
00:46:39.97
16
(70)
35-39
16
00:13:48.47
Female
70
MetaSport Club
GBR
8:06 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:55.10
380
18
74
00:01:46.18
517
23
129
00:27:58.68
465
20
83
446
1235
Jing Xuan Sim
Jing Xuan Sim #1235
Male 20-24
00:47:25.32
00:47:25.32
53
(351)
20-24
53
00:17:39.02
Male
351
SIN
8:14 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:18:25.93
522
49
392
00:00:50.82
115
23
78
00:28:08.56
475
51
376
378
1599
Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love #1599
Female 45-49
00:45:21.17
00:45:21.17
9
(58)
45-49
9
00:10:23.22
Female
58
GBR
7:53 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:46.87
260
6
46
00:01:47.03
522
23
130
00:27:47.27
452
11
77
520
1541
Syfra Van Der Weert
Syfra Van Der Weert #1541
Female 30-34
00:49:16.55
00:49:16.55
16
(103)
30-34
16
00:08:08.98
Female
103
NED
8:34 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:36.61
641
24
150
00:02:18.58
685
23
173
00:27:21.35
421
8
62
761
1509
Putri Anggraini
Putri Anggraini #1509
Female 25-29
00:58:23.13
00:58:23.13
24
(188)
25-29
24
00:21:46.24
Female
188
IDN
10:09 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:26:57.34
840
27
229
00:03:00.84
792
23
208
00:28:24.94
490
11
88
624
1566
Isabelle Gallouin
Isabelle Gallouin #1566
Female 40-44
00:52:13.13
00:52:13.13
24
(143)
40-44
24
00:17:02.32
Female
143
FRA
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:00.13
483
12
99
00:01:40.43
480
24
121
00:32:32.56
708
31
173
738
1601
Shahirah Mohd Mustafa
Shahirah Mohd Mustafa #1601
Female 45-49
00:57:20.73
00:57:20.73
25
(184)
45-49
25
00:22:22.79
Female
184
SIN
9:58 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:22:39.84
788
26
202
00:01:56.65
576
24
146
00:32:44.23
714
22
176
533
1640
Ernestine Gozali
Ernestine Gozali #1640
Female 25-29
00:49:37.38
00:49:37.38
10
(108)
25-29
10
00:13:00.48
Female
108
IDN
8:37 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:15.73
597
14
136
00:03:44.06
835
24
224
00:26:37.59
381
8
53
50
1244
Samuel Wong
Samuel Wong #1244
Male 20-24
00:34:42.77
00:34:42.77
7
(41)
20-24
7
00:04:56.47
Male
41
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:02 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:44.37
169
21
130
00:00:50.98
116
24
79
00:19:07.42
14
2
12
741
1260
Joseph Lian
Joseph Lian #1260
Male 25-29
00:57:33.80
00:57:33.80
50
(538)
25-29
50
00:27:50.15
Male
538
SIN
10:00 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:16:03.23
297
21
232
00:01:12.89
277
24
199
00:40:17.67
834
54
587
733
1053
Wen Yang
Wen Yang #1053
Female 30-34
00:57:02.74
00:57:02.74
29
(181)
30-34
29
00:15:55.18
Female
181
SIN
9:55 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:22:12.30
776
31
197
00:02:27.13
707
24
182
00:32:23.31
698
32
167
362
1083
Polly Sinnett-Jones
Polly Sinnett-Jones #1083
Female 35-39
00:44:57.63
00:44:57.63
14
(54)
35-39
14
00:12:06.13
Female
54
GBR
7:49 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:16.85
324
13
60
00:01:48.90
528
24
132
00:26:51.88
395
14
58
686
995
Samuel Wee
Samuel Wee #995
Male 50-54
00:54:14.97
00:54:14.97
30
(507)
50-54
30
00:19:37.51
Male
507
SIN
9:26 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:20:16.29
688
33
501
00:01:33.99
442
24
312
00:32:24.69
700
30
515
190
700
Alexandre Van Aertryck
Alexandre Van Aertryck #700
Male 30-34
00:40:37.48
00:40:37.48
16
(155)
30-34
16
00:09:30.55
Male
155
FRA
7:03 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:32.62
229
24
178
00:01:12.96
278
24
200
00:23:51.89
203
20
170
659
764
Mohamad Sufian Sulaiman
Mohamad Sufian Sulaiman #764
Male 35-39
00:53:15.27
00:53:15.27
81
(487)
35-39
81
00:25:01.45
Male
487
SIN
9:15 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:22:00.41
762
85
551
00:01:14.37
288
24
209
00:30:00.48
590
76
448
323
785
Gerald Cheong
Gerald Cheong #785
Male 40-44
00:43:58.16
00:43:58.16
48
(264)
40-44
48
00:12:31.73
Male
264
SIN
7:38 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:23.01
335
41
259
00:01:09.16
259
24
187
00:26:25.98
365
58
302
220
888
Chris Colman
Chris Colman #888
Male 45-49
00:41:22.98
00:41:22.98
30
(179)
45-49
30
00:10:05.34
Male
179
GBR
7:11 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:17.98
136
15
104
00:01:06.80
237
24
167
00:25:58.20
332
38
277
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
19
20
21
Page 8 of 21 (1037 items)