Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
297
437
Michael MURRAY
Michael MURRAY #437
Y09
00:29:06.86
00:29:06.86
61
Y09
61
GAVI
6:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
304
623
Timothy WALLIS
Timothy WALLIS #623
Y11
00:29:20.15
00:29:20.15
38
Y11
38
GAVI
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
307
231
Rhonan PETIT
Rhonan PETIT #231
Y08
00:29:25.76
00:29:25.76
52
Y08
52
GAVI
6:07 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
310
534
Harrison VAUGHAN
Harrison VAUGHAN #534
Y10
00:29:30.93
00:29:30.93
69
Y10
69
GAVI
6:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
314
853
Dyllan SHAW
Dyllan SHAW #853
Y12
00:29:34.24
00:29:34.24
43
Y12
43
GAVI
6:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
317
615
Adam PASQUALE
Adam PASQUALE #615
Y11
00:29:44.65
00:29:44.65
43
Y11
43
GAVI
6:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
318
727
James RALSTON
James RALSTON #727
Y11
00:29:48.40
00:29:48.40
44
Y11
44
GAVI
6:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
349
121
Dominic ADRIANO
Dominic ADRIANO #121
Y07
00:31:15.35
00:31:15.35
54
Y07
54
GAVI
6:30 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
368
45
Ben OATES
Ben OATES #45
Y07
00:31:42.27
00:31:42.27
58
Y07
58
GAVI
6:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
375
44
Tarquin MARS
Tarquin MARS #44
Y07
00:31:52.42
00:31:52.42
59
Y07
59
GAVI
6:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
377
50
Mitchell PLOWS
Mitchell PLOWS #50
Y07
00:31:53.26
00:31:53.26
61
Y07
61
GAVI
6:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
392
95
Reuben BROWN
Reuben BROWN #95
Y07
00:32:24.82
00:32:24.82
63
Y07
63
GAVI
6:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
398
47
Gavin PASSMORE
Gavin PASSMORE #47
Y07
00:32:43.68
00:32:43.68
66
Y07
66
GAVI
6:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
402
436
Seth MORRIS
Seth MORRIS #436
Y09
00:33:00.84
00:33:00.84
70
Y09
70
GAVI
6:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
407
323
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #323
Y09
00:33:13.57
00:33:13.57
72
Y09
72
GAVI
6:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
413
607
William LEYLAND
William LEYLAND #607
Y11
00:33:28.65
00:33:28.65
58
Y11
58
GAVI
6:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
421
326
Jose Miguel RASCHELLA
Jose Miguel RASCHELLA #326
Y09
00:33:52.68
00:33:52.68
73
Y09
73
GAVI
7:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
431
381
Lochlan QUINN
Lochlan QUINN #381
Y09
00:34:20.20
00:34:20.20
77
Y09
77
GAVI
7:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
439
53
Tag QUINLIVAN
Tag QUINLIVAN #53
Y07
00:35:00.51
00:35:00.51
75
Y07
75
GAVI
7:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
449
266
Callum QUARESIMIN
Callum QUARESIMIN #266
Y08
00:35:15.64
00:35:15.64
83
Y08
83
GAVI
7:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
450
146
Bailey PORTMAN
Bailey PORTMAN #146
Y07
00:35:16.80
00:35:16.80
77
Y07
77
GAVI
7:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
454
495
Joshua MEHANIKOV
Joshua MEHANIKOV #495
Y10
00:35:29.42
00:35:29.42
92
Y10
92
GAVI
7:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
465
324
Jack NEVIN
Jack NEVIN #324
Y09
00:35:52.85
00:35:52.85
80
Y09
80
GAVI
7:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
470
144
Jack PASZNICKI
Jack PASZNICKI #144
Y07
00:36:06.19
00:36:06.19
81
Y07
81
GAVI
7:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
472
555
Jesse MORGAN
Jesse MORGAN #555
Y10
00:36:08.20
00:36:08.20
98
Y10
98
GAVI
7:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
481
852
Mark SCHWASS
Mark SCHWASS #852
Y12
00:36:20.73
00:36:20.73
58
Y12
58
GAVI
7:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
485
264
Jeremy MOFFITT
Jeremy MOFFITT #264
Y08
00:36:28.58
00:36:28.58
92
Y08
92
GAVI
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
488
827
Zachary ROBINSON
Zachary ROBINSON #827
Y12
00:36:41.49
00:36:41.49
60
Y12
60
GAVI
7:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
493
501
Aedan SWEENEY
Aedan SWEENEY #501
Y10
00:36:52.41
00:36:52.41
100
Y10
100
GAVI
7:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
498
792
Mitchell FERNANDO
Mitchell FERNANDO #792
Y12
00:36:57.55
00:36:57.55
66
Y12
66
GAVI
7:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
502
585
Lachlan REED
Lachlan REED #585
Y10
00:37:05.84
00:37:05.84
104
Y10
104
GAVI
7:43 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
511
52
David QIN
David QIN #52
Y07
00:37:58.84
00:37:58.84
87
Y07
87
GAVI
7:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
519
857
Daniel WALKER
Daniel WALKER #857
Y12
00:38:17.14
00:38:17.14
70
Y12
70
GAVI
7:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
528
836
Adrian BOSA
Adrian BOSA #836
Y12
00:39:08.34
00:39:08.34
74
Y12
74
GAVI
8:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
545
803
William ROBINSON
William ROBINSON #803
Y12
00:39:54.73
00:39:54.73
79
Y12
79
GAVI
8:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
556
259
Mathew JEBB
Mathew JEBB #259
Y08
00:40:18.99
00:40:18.99
98
Y08
98
GAVI
8:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
558
589
Xander SMIRK
Xander SMIRK #589
Y10
00:40:21.17
00:40:21.17
115
Y10
115
GAVI
8:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
570
353
Alexander PABST
Alexander PABST #353
Y09
00:41:13.22
00:41:13.22
97
Y09
97
GAVI
8:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
571
97
Alexander CHENTRENS
Alexander CHENTRENS #97
Y07
00:41:14.73
00:41:14.73
97
Y07
97
GAVI
8:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
574
328
Matthew SALA-TENNA
Matthew SALA-TENNA #328
Y09
00:41:32.46
00:41:32.46
100
Y09
100
GAVI
8:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
578
354
Joshua PENDAL
Joshua PENDAL #354
Y09
00:42:10.90
00:42:10.90
101
Y09
101
GAVI
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
584
363
Caelum CHODOROWSKI
Caelum CHODOROWSKI #363
Y09
00:42:26.27
00:42:26.27
104
Y09
104
GAVI
8:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
610
170
Christian MORO
Christian MORO #170
Y08
00:43:19.41
00:43:19.41
108
Y08
108
GAVI
9:01 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
611
614
Steven OZANNE
Steven OZANNE #614
Y11
00:43:20.95
00:43:20.95
78
Y11
78
GAVI
9:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
620
726
Brent PEDLAR
Brent PEDLAR #726
Y11
00:43:33.45
00:43:33.45
79
Y11
79
GAVI
9:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
623
467
Cian MOORE
Cian MOORE #467
Y10
00:43:40.32
00:43:40.32
128
Y10
128
GAVI
9:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
628
561
Thomas ROBINSON
Thomas ROBINSON #561
Y10
00:43:45.12
00:43:45.12
130
Y10
130
GAVI
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
630
185
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE #185
Y08
00:43:51.80
00:43:51.80
113
Y08
113
GAVI
9:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
648
590
Harrison SMITH
Harrison SMITH #590
Y10
00:45:17.26
00:45:17.26
132
Y10
132
GAVI
9:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
651
203
Daniel PERRELLA
Daniel PERRELLA #203
Y08
00:45:27.15
00:45:27.15
116
Y08
116
GAVI
9:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
16
17
18
Page 8 of 18 (864 items)