SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
493
735
Michael LODGE
Michael LODGE #735
Male Mates Wave
01:35:20.68
01:35:20.68
3
(318)
Mates Wave
3
Male
318
AT
3:33 min/km
00:15:42.15
488
10
303
00:03:01.15
516
5
301
00:48:11.18
535
12
338
00:01:34.93
351
9
215
00:26:51.25
414
3
279
166
588
Ross Mcintosh CLARK
Ross Mcintosh CLARK #588
Male 30-34
01:14:35.10
01:14:35.10
20
(137)
30-34
20
Male
137
AT
2:47 min/km
00:10:47.07
72
4
48
00:01:42.71
236
19
148
00:35:13.65
125
16
114
00:01:34.94
352
25
216
00:25:16.71
352
37
248
261
99
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #99
Male 50-54
01:19:18.03
01:19:18.03
20
(198)
50-54
20
Male
198
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:57 min/km
00:15:27.36
475
26
295
00:02:07.02
357
23
214
00:36:59.90
196
20
169
00:01:34.96
353
19
217
00:23:08.79
237
12
178
496
736
Jeremy LU
Jeremy LU #736
Male Mates Wave
01:35:46.29
01:35:46.29
4
(319)
Mates Wave
4
Male
319
AT
3:34 min/km
00:17:53.16
577
13
344
00:05:06.22
596
15
350
00:44:50.34
467
4
311
00:01:35.14
354
10
218
00:26:21.42
389
2
265
574
416
Andrea MOULD
Andrea MOULD #416
Female 30-34
01:45:40.30
01:45:40.30
28
(205)
30-34
28
Female
205
AT
3:57 min/km
00:16:48.14
541
24
194
00:02:23.24
416
20
152
00:53:18.40
583
27
215
00:01:35.25
355
14
117
00:31:35.26
543
27
190
531
484
Kaitlyn LUCY
Kaitlyn LUCY #484
Female 20-24
01:38:58.10
01:38:58.10
12
(178)
20-24
12
Female
178
AT
3:41 min/km
00:14:06.54
363
10
126
00:02:07.16
358
10
122
00:51:15.39
573
12
207
00:01:35.37
356
11
118
00:29:53.64
506
12
170
226
262
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #262
Male 45-49
01:17:19.07
01:17:19.07
22
(174)
45-49
22
Male
174
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:26.31
198
12
131
00:02:01.47
323
23
200
00:36:42.07
185
21
162
00:01:35.68
357
21
219
00:24:33.53
317
23
227
481
403
Lauren EMMERSON
Lauren EMMERSON #403
Female 30-34
01:34:00.60
01:34:00.60
22
(154)
30-34
22
Female
154
AT
3:30 min/km
00:14:32.38
400
19
144
00:02:18.89
400
19
141
00:48:52.75
549
25
193
00:01:35.75
358
15
119
00:26:40.82
403
19
119
246
604
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #604
Male 30-34
01:18:10.03
01:18:10.03
27
(190)
30-34
27
Male
190
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:55 min/km
00:15:25.40
473
44
293
00:02:52.72
494
36
289
00:34:44.26
102
13
94
00:01:35.86
359
26
220
00:23:31.78
261
27
197
264
791
Jennifer HAFEKOST
Jennifer HAFEKOST #791
Female 30-34
01:19:25.35
01:19:25.35
8
(58)
30-34
8
Female
58
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:37.81
125
4
43
00:01:35.32
200
6
59
00:42:28.38
398
16
106
00:01:35.89
360
16
120
00:22:07.94
177
5
35
114
586
Josh CATALANO
Josh CATALANO #586
Male 30-34
01:11:03.25
01:11:03.25
13
(100)
30-34
13
Male
100
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:40.64
127
8
81
00:01:08.98
80
2
53
00:33:54.81
70
9
66
00:01:35.94
361
27
221
00:22:42.86
207
22
159
241
308
James MILNER
James MILNER #308
Male 25-29
01:18:03.81
01:18:03.81
20
(185)
25-29
20
Male
185
AT
2:55 min/km
00:13:18.05
278
22
180
00:01:43.11
238
15
149
00:39:07.33
274
24
218
00:01:36.14
362
29
222
00:22:19.17
186
18
143
343
472
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #472
Female 35-39
01:24:18.61
01:24:18.61
12
(88)
35-39
12
Female
88
AT
3:09 min/km
00:12:05.32
159
8
51
00:02:08.63
363
20
124
00:43:58.31
438
21
128
00:01:36.20
363
21
121
00:24:30.14
313
12
79
184
232
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #232
Male 45-49
01:15:24.94
01:15:24.94
16
(149)
45-49
16
Male
149
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:13:36.09
311
24
200
00:01:27.93
172
12
104
00:32:29.61
34
4
33
00:01:36.23
364
22
223
00:26:15.06
384
27
263
534
540
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #540
Female 45-49
01:39:05.85
01:39:05.85
17
(180)
45-49
17
Female
180
AT
3:42 min/km
00:16:17.65
520
15
183
00:02:36.17
449
11
160
00:48:28.98
540
18
185
00:01:36.41
365
11
122
00:30:06.62
514
17
176
199
104
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #104
Male 50-54
01:15:59.97
01:15:59.97
15
(160)
50-54
15
Male
160
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:13:04.86
261
11
168
00:01:29.93
179
11
111
00:36:10.08
160
15
141
00:01:36.42
366
20
224
00:23:38.67
266
20
200
308
663
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #663
Male 35-39
01:21:40.36
01:21:40.36
32
(222)
35-39
32
Male
222
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:12:10.60
169
14
111
00:02:08.76
364
35
218
00:40:46.43
336
36
250
00:01:36.89
367
30
225
00:24:57.68
339
35
239
322
272
Daniel CASTILLO
Daniel CASTILLO #272
Male 20-24
01:23:01.10
01:23:01.10
11
(232)
20-24
11
Male
232
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AT
3:06 min/km
00:15:27.37
476
13
296
00:02:10.25
371
10
224
00:38:57.34
268
10
213
00:01:37.13
368
11
226
00:24:48.99
331
11
234
513
714
Emiel VAN DE KAR
Emiel VAN DE KAR #714
Male 35-39
01:37:12.05
01:37:12.05
47
(327)
35-39
47
Male
327
AT
3:38 min/km
00:15:14.40
460
41
286
00:02:21.97
412
38
241
00:50:26.43
565
49
344
00:01:37.16
369
31
227
00:27:32.07
434
45
288
371
460
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #460
Female 35-39
01:26:11.85
01:26:11.85
14
(101)
35-39
14
Female
101
AT
3:13 min/km
00:16:44.97
538
31
191
00:02:03.70
335
16
112
00:40:50.05
342
13
84
00:01:37.75
370
22
123
00:24:55.37
335
14
88
586
383
Natasha RATCLIFFE
Natasha RATCLIFFE #383
Female 25-29
01:49:23.85
01:49:23.85
45
(214)
25-29
45
Female
214
AT
4:05 min/km
00:15:11.13
454
38
158
00:02:56.50
504
42
187
01:00:54.91
597
49
222
00:01:37.84
371
21
124
00:28:43.46
473
32
153
158
788
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #788
Male 30-34
01:14:02.85
01:14:02.85
19
(130)
30-34
19
Male
130
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:46 min/km
00:10:08.84
34
1
24
00:01:35.53
201
15
125
00:37:39.45
221
26
184
00:01:37.91
372
28
228
00:23:01.10
228
24
173
294
793
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #793
Female 30-34
01:21:00.35
01:21:00.35
10
(74)
30-34
10
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:16.81
379
14
136
00:02:02.77
328
13
106
00:42:09.63
385
13
99
00:01:37.92
373
17
125
00:20:53.21
107
2
14
584
445
Elke DOUS
Elke DOUS #445
Female 35-39
01:49:05.33
01:49:05.33
36
(212)
35-39
36
Female
212
AT
4:04 min/km
00:15:48.38
499
25
174
00:02:46.25
484
29
180
00:50:19.06
564
36
203
00:01:38.19
374
23
126
00:38:33.45
590
38
219
415
679
David JEISMAN
David JEISMAN #679
Male 35-39
01:29:18.85
01:29:18.85
42
(277)
35-39
42
Male
277
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:20 min/km
00:13:48.12
325
35
208
00:03:06.10
531
45
309
00:43:57.58
437
45
298
00:01:38.45
375
32
229
00:26:48.58
411
44
277
155
603
Ray HARPER
Ray HARPER #603
Male 30-34
01:13:59.60
01:13:59.60
18
(128)
30-34
18
Male
128
AT
2:45 min/km
00:12:46.42
231
27
151
00:01:52.26
277
23
171
00:38:11.85
243
28
198
00:01:38.58
376
29
230
00:19:30.48
46
5
43
447
359
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #359
Female 25-29
01:31:31.85
01:31:31.85
32
(138)
25-29
32
Female
138
Evolved
AT
3:25 min/km
00:11:08.61
85
6
26
00:01:24.26
153
7
49
00:44:33.04
462
32
141
00:01:38.60
377
22
127
00:32:47.34
555
44
197
404
68
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #68
Female 16-19
01:28:15.02
01:28:15.02
13
(120)
16-19
13
Female
120
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:42.08
316
16
102
00:02:01.17
320
15
101
00:43:42.64
433
12
125
00:01:38.86
378
14
128
00:27:10.24
421
14
126
357
365
Emma HARDING
Emma HARDING #365
Female 25-29
01:25:05.29
01:25:05.29
21
(95)
25-29
21
Female
95
AT
3:10 min/km
00:12:42.93
222
13
73
00:02:11.89
377
27
128
00:42:01.13
384
21
98
00:01:39.00
379
23
129
00:26:30.33
396
21
114
410
435
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #435
Female 35-39
01:28:44.08
01:28:44.08
17
(123)
35-39
17
Female
123
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:19 min/km
00:14:08.39
364
20
127
00:01:48.22
256
10
78
00:44:09.60
448
22
133
00:01:39.04
380
24
130
00:26:58.83
417
20
123
375
421
Lisa PURCELL
Lisa PURCELL #421
Female 30-34
01:26:17.35
01:26:17.35
13
(103)
30-34
13
Female
103
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:00.38
343
13
111
00:02:17.52
396
18
139
00:41:41.00
372
12
95
00:01:39.06
381
18
131
00:26:39.38
402
18
118
239
160
Peter BOLT
Peter BOLT #160
Male 40-44
01:17:59.10
01:17:59.10
25
(183)
40-44
25
Male
183
AT
2:54 min/km
00:13:20.22
285
20
183
00:02:27.19
425
35
247
00:37:02.06
197
25
170
00:01:39.30
382
30
231
00:23:30.31
257
25
193
386
367
Sally HODGSON
Sally HODGSON #367
Female 25-29
01:27:21.27
01:27:21.27
24
(109)
25-29
24
Female
109
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:15 min/km
00:14:31.87
399
35
143
00:01:20.75
136
6
43
00:43:17.12
421
25
116
00:01:39.36
383
24
132
00:26:32.15
397
22
115
412
363
Lara FRESSON
Lara FRESSON #363
Female 25-29
01:29:03.35
01:29:03.35
29
(125)
25-29
29
Female
125
AT
3:19 min/km
00:13:19.33
281
17
92
00:02:19.54
402
32
143
00:44:37.73
464
34
143
00:01:39.37
384
25
133
00:27:07.36
419
25
124
302
617
Darren MULLARKEY
Darren MULLARKEY #617
Male 30-34
01:21:29.07
01:21:29.07
32
(219)
30-34
32
Male
219
AT
3:02 min/km
00:11:45.26
136
11
87
00:02:25.70
423
30
246
00:41:12.53
355
38
260
00:01:39.62
385
30
232
00:24:25.95
308
32
222
297
127
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #127
Male 55-59
01:21:07.71
01:21:07.71
11
(215)
55-59
11
Male
215
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:34.62
309
10
198
00:01:51.51
275
9
169
00:37:11.51
203
10
173
00:01:39.67
386
11
233
00:26:50.38
413
11
278
344
221
Tony BECKETT
Tony BECKETT #221
Male 45-49
01:24:22.09
01:24:22.09
28
(245)
45-49
28
Male
245
AT
3:09 min/km
00:13:35.06
310
23
199
00:01:51.95
276
20
170
00:39:16.56
282
28
223
00:01:39.84
387
23
234
00:27:58.67
449
31
293
180
670
Matt HARRIS
Matt HARRIS #670
Male 35-39
01:15:17.85
01:15:17.85
19
(146)
35-39
19
Male
146
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:11:09.96
86
6
58
00:01:59.01
310
31
191
00:34:30.70
90
12
83
00:01:39.85
388
33
235
00:25:58.31
375
38
259
330
19
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #19
Female 20-24
01:23:35.60
01:23:35.60
6
(83)
20-24
6
Female
83
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:07 min/km
00:14:12.64
374
12
134
00:01:53.49
281
8
86
00:43:15.13
419
6
115
00:01:39.89
389
12
134
00:22:34.44
200
5
41
467
573
Sue ROBERTSON
Sue ROBERTSON #573
Female 55-59
01:33:14.85
01:33:14.85
2
(148)
55-59
2
Female
148
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:29 min/km
00:16:45.12
540
4
193
00:02:25.26
421
3
154
00:42:09.81
386
2
100
00:01:40.02
390
1
135
00:30:14.64
520
5
179
65
533
Janine WILLIS
Janine WILLIS #533
Female 40-44
01:07:54.86
01:07:54.86
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:10:45.14
69
1
21
00:01:32.84
190
6
56
00:33:59.06
71
1
5
00:01:40.02
391
15
136
00:19:57.79
65
1
6
578
453
Melissa JARVIS
Melissa JARVIS #453
Female 35-39
01:47:22.98
01:47:22.98
33
(207)
35-39
33
Female
207
AT
4:00 min/km
00:19:37.04
595
39
221
00:02:16.19
390
24
136
00:49:41.45
562
34
201
00:01:40.30
392
25
137
00:34:07.99
572
34
206
418
424
Nikki ROWOHLT
Nikki ROWOHLT #424
Female 30-34
01:29:24.45
01:29:24.45
19
(128)
30-34
19
Female
128
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:20 min/km
00:14:31.85
398
18
142
00:02:05.37
344
16
116
00:44:59.29
468
20
144
00:01:40.37
393
19
138
00:26:07.56
379
16
106
316
607
Dmitrii ILIN
Dmitrii ILIN #607
Male 30-34
01:22:31.85
01:22:31.85
33
(228)
30-34
33
Male
228
AT
3:05 min/km
00:13:17.40
277
30
179
00:03:19.95
553
44
325
00:39:17.70
284
30
224
00:01:40.43
395
31
237
00:24:56.36
338
35
238
284
269
Rhys ALLIEX
Rhys ALLIEX #269
Male 20-24
01:20:30.42
01:20:30.42
8
(208)
20-24
8
Male
208
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:00 min/km
00:14:31.07
397
9
242
00:01:31.80
186
2
118
00:40:26.33
327
12
245
00:01:40.43
394
12
236
00:22:20.77
189
7
145
594
375
Michelle MARTINEZ
Michelle MARTINEZ #375
Female 25-29
02:00:40.99
02:00:40.99
48
(220)
25-29
48
Female
220
AT
4:30 min/km
00:24:07.28
599
49
224
00:05:10.81
597
49
225
00:59:35.91
595
48
220
00:01:40.44
396
26
139
00:30:06.53
513
38
175
396
466
Naomi O'SHEA
Naomi O'SHEA #466
Female 35-39
01:27:48.03
01:27:48.03
16
(114)
35-39
16
Female
114
AT
3:16 min/km
00:16:19.13
521
28
184
00:02:02.16
326
14
104
00:40:52.97
346
14
85
00:01:40.44
397
26
140
00:26:53.32
415
19
122
259
748
Be Active
Be Active #748
Mixed Team
01:19:10.22
01:19:10.22
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AT
2:57 min/km
00:13:10.03
266
9
9
00:01:32.35
187
16
16
00:40:49.87
340
6
6
00:01:40.47
398
21
21
00:21:57.50
168
3
3
339
347
Sarah BURGIN
Sarah BURGIN #347
Female 25-29
01:24:05.35
01:24:05.35
16
(87)
25-29
16
Female
87
AT
3:08 min/km
00:16:36.29
532
45
188
00:02:14.21
383
28
131
00:41:28.50
365
19
92
00:01:40.64
399
27
141
00:22:05.70
173
5
32
283
242
Jonathan JULIAN
Jonathan JULIAN #242
Male 45-49
01:20:26.60
01:20:26.60
24
(207)
45-49
24
Male
207
AT
3:00 min/km
00:15:14.03
458
32
284
00:02:16.52
392
27
234
00:39:49.32
304
29
236
00:01:40.80
400
24
238
00:21:25.91
134
12
114
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
15
16
17
Page 8 of 17 (801 items)