City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
353
94
Jason BYWAY
Jason BYWAY #94
Male 30-34
01:37:05.62
01:37:05.62
33
(223)
30-34
33
Male
223
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:30:48.11
356
33
223
00:01:57.91
337
32
214
00:14:52.99
308
29
211
00:12:51.99
311
29
210
00:43:04.55
316
30
213
00:01:57.82
341
32
216
00:19:17.22
363
33
225
112
148
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #148
Male 35-39
01:07:03.20
01:07:03.20
17
(97)
35-39
17
Male
97
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:17:26.27
33
4
31
00:00:53.22
55
9
45
00:12:38.34
162
20
132
00:12:08.14
274
35
196
00:38:40.67
237
30
175
00:00:55.82
91
13
73
00:09:07.21
39
8
37
174
134
Phil CARR
Phil CARR #134
Male 35-39
01:11:15.10
01:11:15.10
22
(135)
35-39
22
Male
135
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:19:53.66
115
17
98
00:01:13.57
175
20
122
00:13:41.69
247
31
184
00:11:32.58
234
30
174
00:38:51.43
241
31
179
00:01:02.20
125
17
94
00:10:14.22
117
18
100
328
126
Matthew WATKINSON
Matthew WATKINSON #126
Male 30-34
01:27:47.63
01:27:47.63
32
(218)
30-34
32
Male
218
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:26:09.92
318
29
215
00:01:33.95
277
29
185
00:15:14.56
323
30
215
00:13:11.46
325
30
214
00:44:11.68
330
31
217
00:01:29.03
272
28
174
00:14:23.03
331
32
217
300
200
Demis NYBERG
Demis NYBERG #200
Male 40-44
01:23:12.70
01:23:12.70
30
(208)
40-44
30
Male
208
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:24:57.09
299
31
204
00:01:19.04
199
18
136
00:15:25.21
330
31
217
00:13:03.42
319
30
213
00:43:20.62
320
31
215
00:01:11.87
188
16
125
00:12:24.07
249
28
174
359
171
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #171
Male 40-44
01:43:57.41
01:43:57.41
32
(224)
40-44
32
Male
224
WA
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:35:04.61
366
32
226
00:02:57.02
365
32
227
00:16:08.07
345
32
222
00:13:46.83
336
31
217
00:45:35.30
343
32
221
00:02:01.39
346
31
219
00:18:19.07
360
32
224
252
136
Matt DAWSON
Matt DAWSON #136
Male 35-39
01:18:06.45
01:18:06.45
28
(182)
35-39
28
Male
182
WA
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:23:31.86
248
29
178
00:01:13.76
176
21
123
00:13:46.32
251
33
187
00:11:41.43
243
31
180
00:39:05.97
247
32
183
00:01:50.51
327
33
206
00:12:24.34
250
28
175
327
93
Kane BRANNIGAN
Kane BRANNIGAN #93
Male 30-34
01:27:25.35
01:27:25.35
31
(217)
30-34
31
Male
217
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:26:47.96
330
31
220
00:01:28.91
254
24
169
00:15:26.28
332
31
218
00:13:11.81
327
31
215
00:44:20.71
332
32
218
00:01:28.78
271
27
173
00:13:18.97
295
27
196
244
123
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #123
Male 30-34
01:17:41.21
01:17:41.21
23
(176)
30-34
23
Male
176
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:19:55.87
117
10
99
00:01:21.99
220
15
146
00:15:38.30
336
32
219
00:13:59.55
342
32
219
00:45:22.81
340
33
220
00:01:04.95
148
11
108
00:09:55.58
99
10
87
257
130
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #130
Male 35-39
01:18:24.34
01:18:24.34
29
(186)
35-39
29
Male
186
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:23:57.62
260
31
184
00:01:46.50
316
33
202
00:13:42.88
248
32
185
00:11:56.44
263
34
189
00:39:46.30
262
33
190
00:01:16.77
220
24
145
00:11:37.14
209
26
156
268
165
Joseph SMITH
Joseph SMITH #165
Male 35-39
01:19:20.70
01:19:20.70
33
(194)
35-39
33
Male
194
WA
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:23:05.25
237
28
172
00:01:26.62
240
30
160
00:14:20.00
285
35
203
00:11:55.08
262
33
188
00:40:12.79
271
34
195
00:01:25.98
262
28
165
00:13:10.05
290
31
192
259
139
Albis DURAND
Albis DURAND #139
Male 35-39
01:18:39.32
01:18:39.32
30
(188)
35-39
30
Male
188
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:22:16.87
211
25
160
00:02:42.00
363
37
225
00:14:44.55
300
37
209
00:11:51.20
257
32
185
00:40:51.56
284
35
203
00:01:50.43
326
32
205
00:10:58.46
172
23
137
297
132
Lee BURGESS
Lee BURGESS #132
Male 35-39
01:22:05.91
01:22:05.91
36
(207)
35-39
36
Male
207
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:24:17.62
276
35
193
00:01:21.50
216
29
144
00:14:18.33
284
34
202
00:12:37.05
301
37
209
00:41:41.40
298
36
210
00:01:15.85
215
23
141
00:13:29.52
303
34
203
293
156
David MCCARRON
David MCCARRON #156
Male 35-39
01:21:51.30
01:21:51.30
35
(205)
35-39
35
Male
205
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:24:08.22
269
33
188
00:01:19.84
206
27
139
00:14:32.18
293
36
206
00:12:36.01
298
36
208
00:41:43.35
299
37
211
00:01:29.42
274
29
175
00:13:10.44
291
32
193
153
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #153
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
169
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #169
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
170
Derek BASTON
Derek BASTON #170
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
173
Murray BEVIN
Murray BEVIN #173
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
174
Brad BOOTSMA
Brad BOOTSMA #174
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
184
Mike GREEN
Mike GREEN #184
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:39:47.12
368
33
228
00:03:56.43
367
33
228
187
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #187
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
201
Robert PERKS
Robert PERKS #201
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
190
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #190
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
251
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #251
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
245
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #245
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
230
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #230
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:18:41.78
79
7
73
00:01:07.71
151
11
108
231
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #231
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
283
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #283
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
264
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #264
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
121
Troy STEWART
Troy STEWART #121
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
122
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #122
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
140
Haythem EL-ANSARY
Haythem EL-ANSARY #140
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
150
Rowen LANGRIDGE
Rowen LANGRIDGE #150
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
89
Thomas ORCHARD
Thomas ORCHARD #89
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Boddington Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
86
Daniel NEWTON
Daniel NEWTON #86
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
87
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #87
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
84
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #84
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
108
Ryan JOTTA
Ryan JOTTA #108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
TRC
WA
AUS
min/km
96
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #96
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
99
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #99
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
74
Richard ASCH
Richard ASCH #74
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
65
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #65
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
67
Rhyder JOHNS
Rhyder JOHNS #67
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
62
Wayde BROWN
Wayde BROWN #62
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
3
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #3
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
15
Ryan JEWELL
Ryan JEWELL #15
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
8
Ivan TRATNIK
Ivan TRATNIK #8
Male Open (Elite)
DNS
DNS
Open (Elite)
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
160
36
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #36
Female 16-19
01:09:51.40
01:09:51.40
3
(29)
16-19
3
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:19:53.80
116
2
17
00:49:57.59
408
Michael JAY
Michael JAY #408
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
409
Stashu POLIWKA
Stashu POLIWKA #409
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)