John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (499 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
768
505
Ruby ANGELL
Ruby ANGELL #505
Female Y12
00:43:13.85
00:43:13.85
38
(351)
Y12
38
00:26:17.01
Female
351
NEWB
127
3.5
12:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
770
687
Chloe HILL
Chloe HILL #687
Female Y12
00:43:14.24
00:43:14.24
39
(352)
Y12
39
00:26:17.40
Female
352
PARM
127
3.5
12:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
771
507
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #507
Female Y12
00:43:14.44
00:43:14.44
40
(353)
Y12
40
00:26:17.60
Female
353
NEWB
128
3.5
12:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
772
689
Jennifer LE
Jennifer LE #689
Female Y12
00:43:14.44
00:43:14.44
41
(354)
Y12
41
00:26:17.60
Female
354
PARM
128
3.5
12:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
781
690
Keira LEVIN
Keira LEVIN #690
Female Y12
00:43:30.73
00:43:30.73
42
(355)
Y12
42
00:26:33.89
Female
355
PARM
131
3.5
12:25 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
782
691
Madeline MCLEOD
Madeline MCLEOD #691
Female Y12
00:43:31.29
00:43:31.29
43
(356)
Y12
43
00:26:34.45
Female
356
PARM
132
3.5
12:26 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
784
558
Naya AL ROWAIMI
Naya AL ROWAIMI #558
Female Y08
00:43:57.29
00:43:57.29
64
(357)
Y08
64
00:29:04.70
Female
357
PARM
133
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
785
148
Molly SIMS MOYLAN
Molly SIMS MOYLAN #148
Female Y11
00:43:57.84
00:43:57.84
58
(358)
Y11
58
00:29:37.47
Female
358
DURH
131
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
786
494
Sarah MCGUIRE
Sarah MCGUIRE #494
Female Y11
00:43:58.85
00:43:58.85
59
(359)
Y11
59
00:29:38.48
Female
359
NEWB
130
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
787
348
Lile STAVRESKA
Lile STAVRESKA #348
Female Y12
00:44:03.13
00:44:03.13
44
(360)
Y12
44
00:27:06.29
Female
360
KELM
135
3.5
12:35 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
789
865
Elise HAINES
Elise HAINES #865
Female Y12
00:44:07.59
00:44:07.59
45
(361)
Y12
45
00:27:10.75
Female
361
ROEB
127
3.5
12:36 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
790
859
Abbey COLLINS
Abbey COLLINS #859
Female Y12
00:44:07.99
00:44:07.99
46
(362)
Y12
46
00:27:11.15
Female
362
ROEB
128
3.5
12:36 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
793
699
Mylyne THACH
Mylyne THACH #699
Female Y12
00:44:13.89
00:44:13.89
47
(363)
Y12
47
00:27:17.05
Female
363
PARM
135
3.5
12:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
794
329
Mia BARNARD
Mia BARNARD #329
Female Y12
00:44:14.09
00:44:14.09
48
(364)
Y12
48
00:27:17.25
Female
364
KELM
136
3.5
12:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
795
521
Tessa JOHNSON
Tessa JOHNSON #521
Female Y12
00:44:14.30
00:44:14.30
49
(365)
Y12
49
00:27:17.46
Female
365
NEWB
133
3.5
12:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
796
339
Hannie DUONG
Hannie DUONG #339
Female Y12
00:44:14.90
00:44:14.90
50
(366)
Y12
50
00:27:18.06
Female
366
KELM
137
3.5
12:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
797
1057
Taylor-Mae WONG
Taylor-Mae WONG #1057
Female Y12
00:44:15.10
00:44:15.10
51
(367)
Y12
51
00:27:18.26
Female
367
SAND
133
3.5
12:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
801
475
Khloe BROUNS
Khloe BROUNS #475
Female Y11
00:45:04.97
00:45:04.97
60
(368)
Y11
60
00:30:44.60
Female
368
NEWB
134
3.5
12:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
810
688
Amelia HUGHES
Amelia HUGHES #688
Female Y12
00:47:11.52
00:47:11.52
52
(369)
Y12
52
00:30:14.68
Female
369
PARM
141
3.5
13:29 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
811
511
Kealani DANIEL
Kealani DANIEL #511
Female Y12
00:47:17.35
00:47:17.35
53
(370)
Y12
53
00:30:20.51
Female
370
NEWB
136
3.5
13:30 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
812
173
Peyton NEWMAN
Peyton NEWMAN #173
Female Y12
00:47:19.45
00:47:19.45
54
(371)
Y12
54
00:30:22.61
Female
371
DURH
133
3.5
13:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
813
1043
Caitlin JONES
Caitlin JONES #1043
Female Y12
00:47:19.61
00:47:19.61
55
(372)
Y12
55
00:30:22.77
Female
372
SAND
134
3.5
13:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
814
338
Milla DON
Milla DON #338
Female Y12
00:47:21.08
00:47:21.08
56
(373)
Y12
56
00:30:24.24
Female
373
KELM
139
3.5
13:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
816
252
Khloe JANCESKI
Khloe JANCESKI #252
Female Y09
00:47:56.94
00:47:56.94
66
(374)
Y09
66
00:30:11.86
Female
374
KELM
140
3.5
13:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
817
439
Lucia RYDEL MORGADO
Lucia RYDEL MORGADO #439
Female Y09
00:47:56.94
00:47:56.94
67
(375)
Y09
67
00:30:11.86
Female
375
NEWB
138
3.5
13:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
818
972
Mia SLATER
Mia SLATER #972
Female Y09
00:47:57.19
00:47:57.19
68
(376)
Y09
68
00:30:12.11
Female
376
SAND
135
3.5
13:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
821
705
Manar AL-ZUBAYDY
Manar AL-ZUBAYDY #705
Female Y07
00:49:43.79
00:49:43.79
70
(377)
Y07
70
00:31:17.44
Female
377
ROEB
132
3.5
14:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
822
893
Dana MAHMOOD
Dana MAHMOOD #893
Female Y07
00:50:01.03
00:50:01.03
71
(378)
Y07
71
00:31:34.68
Female
378
SAND
136
3.5
14:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
829
912
Zoe TURNER
Zoe TURNER #912
Female Y07
00:56:50.34
00:56:50.34
72
(379)
Y07
72
00:38:23.99
Female
379
SAND
140
3.5
16:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
914
Mariam AL-HASOONI
Mariam AL-HASOONI #914
Female Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
917
Miku BERHE MEDHANIE
Miku BERHE MEDHANIE #917
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
932
Layla MAYALL
Layla MAYALL #932
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
927
Georgia JANSZE
Georgia JANSZE #927
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
929
Rosie KIDD
Rosie KIDD #929
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
967
Mya PROCAK
Mya PROCAK #967
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
939
Bella SMITH
Bella SMITH #939
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
948
Caitlyn COUSINS
Caitlyn COUSINS #948
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
949
Shira DAGAN
Shira DAGAN #949
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
950
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #950
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
987
Elyssa GOLDFINCH
Elyssa GOLDFINCH #987
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
992
Jasmin KERPCHAR
Jasmin KERPCHAR #992
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
1002
Ophelia TRAN
Ophelia TRAN #1002
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
998
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN
Tynice NGUYEN DOAN #998
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
1034
Lara WARD
Lara WARD #1034
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
1035
Aiswarya AJI
Aiswarya AJI #1035
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
1006
Zara CORVAIA
Zara CORVAIA #1006
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
1013
Haylee HUTCHINSON
Haylee HUTCHINSON #1013
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
1015
Izzy JONES
Izzy JONES #1015
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
1047
Lucy NADEW
Lucy NADEW #1047
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
1042
Reel IBRAHIM
Reel IBRAHIM #1042
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (499 items)
© 2023