John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (557 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
597
1021
Thomas MINEHAN
Thomas MINEHAN #1021
Male Y11
00:36:24.03
00:36:24.03
70
(351)
Y11
70
00:22:43.16
Male
351
SAND
101
3.5
10:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
598
656
Harry DOGGETT
Harry DOGGETT #656
Male Y11
00:36:24.67
00:36:24.67
71
(352)
Y11
71
00:22:43.80
Male
352
PARM
103
3.5
10:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
599
209
Nikhil BALGOBIN
Nikhil BALGOBIN #209
Male Y08
00:36:33.23
00:36:33.23
60
(353)
Y08
60
00:22:13.67
Male
353
KELM
100
3.5
10:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
601
144
Ryker NEWMAN
Ryker NEWMAN #144
Male Y11
00:36:34.14
00:36:34.14
72
(354)
Y11
72
00:22:53.27
Male
354
DURH
107
3.5
10:26 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
602
1026
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #1026
Male Y11
00:36:34.67
00:36:34.67
73
(355)
Y11
73
00:22:53.80
Male
355
SAND
102
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
603
625
Anthony BURBIDGE
Anthony BURBIDGE #625
Male Y10
00:36:35.82
00:36:35.82
49
(356)
Y10
49
00:24:12.22
Male
356
PARM
104
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
604
400
Likhith MANJUNATH
Likhith MANJUNATH #400
Male Y08
00:36:37.40
00:36:37.40
61
(357)
Y08
61
00:22:17.85
Male
357
NEWB
98
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
605
822
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #822
Male Y10
00:36:37.90
00:36:37.90
50
(358)
Y10
50
00:24:14.30
Male
358
ROEB
93
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
606
464
Riley O'CONNOR
Riley O'CONNOR #464
Male Y10
00:36:39.05
00:36:39.05
51
(359)
Y10
51
00:24:15.46
Male
359
NEWB
99
3.5
10:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
611
763
Ryan VISEE
Ryan VISEE #763
Male Y08
00:36:59.15
00:36:59.15
62
(360)
Y08
62
00:22:39.59
Male
360
ROEB
94
3.5
10:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
612
941
Yohannes TESFAY
Yohannes TESFAY #941
Male Y08
00:37:04.40
00:37:04.40
63
(361)
Y08
63
00:22:44.84
Male
361
SAND
103
3.5
10:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
613
794
Kai WILLIAMS
Kai WILLIAMS #794
Male Y09
00:37:06.06
00:37:06.06
72
(362)
Y09
72
00:23:34.96
Male
362
ROEB
95
3.5
10:36 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
614
674
Lucas STAMELOS
Lucas STAMELOS #674
Male Y11
00:37:11.86
00:37:11.86
74
(363)
Y11
74
00:23:30.99
Male
363
PARM
105
3.5
10:37 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
616
302
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #302
Male Y11
00:37:31.66
00:37:31.66
75
(364)
Y11
75
00:23:50.79
Male
364
KELM
103
3.5
10:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
617
1029
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #1029
Male Y11
00:37:32.12
00:37:32.12
76
(365)
Y11
76
00:23:51.25
Male
365
SAND
105
3.5
10:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
619
707
Oliver BRODIE
Oliver BRODIE #707
Male Y07
00:37:45.92
00:37:45.92
67
(366)
Y07
67
00:23:43.32
Male
366
ROEB
96
3.5
10:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
620
198
Mayor MAYOR
Mayor MAYOR #198
Male Y07
00:37:46.02
00:37:46.02
68
(367)
Y07
68
00:23:43.42
Male
367
KELM
104
3.5
10:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
621
731
Declan ROWE
Declan ROWE #731
Male Y07
00:37:48.16
00:37:48.16
69
(368)
Y07
69
00:23:45.55
Male
368
ROEB
97
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
622
363
Winson HO
Winson HO #363
Male Y07
00:37:50.41
00:37:50.41
70
(369)
Y07
70
00:23:47.81
Male
369
NEWB
102
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
640
196
Able LIAN
Able LIAN #196
Male Y07
00:38:25.99
00:38:25.99
71
(370)
Y07
71
00:24:23.39
Male
370
KELM
111
3.5
10:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
641
530
Filymon BAWI THA CEU
Filymon BAWI THA CEU #530
Male Y07
00:38:26.15
00:38:26.15
72
(371)
Y07
72
00:24:23.55
Male
371
PARM
108
3.5
10:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
642
370
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #370
Male Y07
00:38:27.20
00:38:27.20
73
(372)
Y07
73
00:24:24.60
Male
372
NEWB
106
3.5
10:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
645
187
Flynn GOWRAN
Flynn GOWRAN #187
Male Y07
00:38:33.40
00:38:33.40
74
(373)
Y07
74
00:24:30.80
Male
373
KELM
112
3.5
11:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
653
752
Boden MCLAURIN
Boden MCLAURIN #752
Male Y08
00:38:55.59
00:38:55.59
64
(374)
Y08
64
00:24:36.04
Male
374
ROEB
105
3.5
11:07 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
663
559
Andrew BATCHELOR
Andrew BATCHELOR #559
Male Y08
00:39:11.83
00:39:11.83
65
(375)
Y08
65
00:24:52.27
Male
375
PARM
111
3.5
11:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
664
566
Zach FLETCHER
Zach FLETCHER #566
Male Y08
00:39:14.25
00:39:14.25
66
(376)
Y08
66
00:24:54.70
Male
376
PARM
112
3.5
11:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
665
428
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #428
Male Y09
00:39:27.28
00:39:27.28
73
(377)
Y09
73
00:25:56.19
Male
377
NEWB
108
3.5
11:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
666
791
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #791
Male Y09
00:39:27.39
00:39:27.39
74
(378)
Y09
74
00:25:56.30
Male
378
ROEB
106
3.5
11:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
667
795
Kiaan WILLIAMS
Kiaan WILLIAMS #795
Male Y09
00:39:27.78
00:39:27.78
75
(379)
Y09
75
00:25:56.69
Male
379
ROEB
107
3.5
11:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
668
845
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #845
Male Y11
00:39:28.12
00:39:28.12
77
(380)
Y11
77
00:25:47.25
Male
380
ROEB
108
3.5
11:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
669
851
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #851
Male Y11
00:39:28.32
00:39:28.32
78
(381)
Y11
78
00:25:47.45
Male
381
ROEB
109
3.5
11:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
671
69
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #69
Male Y09
00:39:31.45
00:39:31.45
76
(382)
Y09
76
00:26:00.35
Male
382
DURH
113
3.5
11:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
672
410
Jack SIMON
Jack SIMON #410
Male Y08
00:39:33.52
00:39:33.52
67
(383)
Y08
67
00:25:13.97
Male
383
NEWB
109
3.5
11:18 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
677
640
Jacob PEET
Jacob PEET #640
Male Y10
00:39:40.78
00:39:40.78
52
(384)
Y10
52
00:27:17.18
Male
384
PARM
115
3.5
11:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
678
469
Solomon THLA CEU
Solomon THLA CEU #469
Male Y10
00:39:42.12
00:39:42.12
53
(385)
Y10
53
00:27:18.52
Male
385
NEWB
110
3.5
11:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
681
100
Noah BYRNE
Noah BYRNE #100
Male Y10
00:39:44.64
00:39:44.64
54
(386)
Y10
54
00:27:21.04
Male
386
DURH
114
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
682
116
Aiden RENTELL
Aiden RENTELL #116
Male Y10
00:39:45.24
00:39:45.24
55
(387)
Y10
55
00:27:21.65
Male
387
DURH
115
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
683
881
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT #881
Male Y12
00:39:46.42
00:39:46.42
38
(388)
Y12
38
00:26:09.05
Male
388
ROEB
111
3.5
11:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
689
874
Daniel NIKOLOSKI
Daniel NIKOLOSKI #874
Male Y12
00:39:56.13
00:39:56.13
39
(389)
Y12
39
00:26:18.76
Male
389
ROEB
112
3.5
11:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
690
964
Sefton PARRY
Sefton PARRY #964
Male Y09
00:39:57.02
00:39:57.02
77
(390)
Y09
77
00:26:25.92
Male
390
SAND
117
3.5
11:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
691
778
Jai HUTCHINGS
Jai HUTCHINGS #778
Male Y09
00:39:57.78
00:39:57.78
78
(391)
Y09
78
00:26:26.68
Male
391
ROEB
113
3.5
11:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
692
574
Lucas PEET
Lucas PEET #574
Male Y08
00:39:58.06
00:39:58.06
68
(392)
Y08
68
00:25:38.50
Male
392
PARM
116
3.5
11:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
697
290
Levi PHAM-NGUYEN
Levi PHAM-NGUYEN #290
Male Y10
00:40:02.27
00:40:02.27
56
(393)
Y10
56
00:27:38.68
Male
393
KELM
119
3.5
11:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
699
463
Harry NGUYEN
Harry NGUYEN #463
Male Y10
00:40:03.61
00:40:03.61
57
(394)
Y10
57
00:27:40.02
Male
394
NEWB
114
3.5
11:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
700
105
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #105
Male Y10
00:40:04.71
00:40:04.71
58
(395)
Y10
58
00:27:41.11
Male
395
DURH
118
3.5
11:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
701
985
Ayiik DUOT
Ayiik DUOT #985
Male Y10
00:40:05.13
00:40:05.13
59
(396)
Y10
59
00:27:41.53
Male
396
SAND
118
3.5
11:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
702
119
Jappi SINGH-MAVI
Jappi SINGH-MAVI #119
Male Y10
00:40:05.52
00:40:05.52
60
(397)
Y10
60
00:27:41.92
Male
397
DURH
119
3.5
11:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
703
715
Zac FRANK
Zac FRANK #715
Male Y07
00:40:12.83
00:40:12.83
75
(398)
Y07
75
00:26:10.22
Male
398
ROEB
115
3.5
11:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
713
896
Jackson NGUYEN
Jackson NGUYEN #896
Male Y07
00:40:51.34
00:40:51.34
76
(399)
Y07
76
00:26:48.73
Male
399
SAND
122
3.5
11:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
718
739
Nate DEANS
Nate DEANS #739
Male Y08
00:41:01.11
00:41:01.11
69
(400)
Y08
69
00:26:41.55
Male
400
ROEB
117
3.5
11:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (557 items)
© 2023