ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
889
698
Mitchell MCMATH
Mitchell MCMATH #698
Male U/13
00:17:29.40
00:17:29.40
137
(889)
U/13
137
00:02:50.54
Male
889
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:44.78
4:48 min/km
908
141
00:04:44.62
3:30 min/km
853
121
1330
699
Kai STOTTEN
Kai STOTTEN #699
Male U/13
00:19:06.70
00:19:06.70
255
(1330)
U/13
255
00:04:27.84
Male
1330
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
4:46 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:45.83
5:11 min/km
1282
244
00:05:20.87
3:57 min/km
1385
269
1466
700
Stephen JANISSEN
Stephen JANISSEN #700
Male U/13
00:20:02.46
00:20:02.46
287
(1466)
U/13
287
00:05:23.60
Male
1466
DALE CHRISTIAN
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:23.79
5:25 min/km
1432
281
00:05:38.67
4:10 min/km
1508
299
1401
701
Tyson HALLIWELL
Tyson HALLIWELL #701
Male U/13
00:19:31.75
00:19:31.75
275
(1401)
U/13
275
00:04:52.88
Male
1401
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:08.98
5:20 min/km
1388
270
00:05:22.77
3:59 min/km
1403
275
703
Didier LURIHOSI
Didier LURIHOSI #703
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
1356
704
Alfred JULIANO
Alfred JULIANO #704
Male U/13
00:19:15.62
00:19:15.62
264
(1356)
U/13
264
00:04:36.76
Male
1356
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
4:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:09.78
5:20 min/km
1391
272
00:05:05.84
3:46 min/km
1212
223
731
705
Brigham SCHELTEMA
Brigham SCHELTEMA #705
Male U/14
00:17:03.38
00:17:03.38
126
(731)
U/14
126
00:03:14.03
Male
731
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:28.18
4:42 min/km
777
131
00:04:35.20
3:23 min/km
617
109
708
Asher SORENSEN
Asher SORENSEN #708
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 4 U14
1462
710
Luke CLAYBROOK
Luke CLAYBROOK #710
Male U/14
00:20:01.95
00:20:01.95
299
(1462)
U/14
299
00:06:12.60
Male
1462
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:46.55
5:34 min/km
1494
308
00:05:15.40
3:53 min/km
1337
264
1497
711
Nathan LOTSOS
Nathan LOTSOS #711
Male U/14
00:20:21.78
00:20:21.78
312
(1497)
U/14
312
00:06:32.44
Male
1497
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:34.69
5:30 min/km
1465
297
00:05:47.09
4:17 min/km
1537
322
712
Shem VAN DER POLS
Shem VAN DER POLS #712
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 4 U14
648
713
Baraka OKOKO
Baraka OKOKO #713
Male U/14
00:16:49.79
00:16:49.79
105
(648)
U/14
105
00:03:00.45
Male
648
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:58.34
4:31 min/km
540
86
00:04:51.45
3:35 min/km
976
180
1533
716
Riley STOTTEN
Riley STOTTEN #716
Male U/15
00:20:44.32
00:20:44.32
284
(1533)
U/15
284
00:06:48.79
Male
1533
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:13.51
5:44 min/km
1551
291
00:05:30.80
4:05 min/km
1464
277
717
Zviko TINAYENDA
Zviko TINAYENDA #717
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 6 U15
1493
718
Aidan WALTERS
Aidan WALTERS #718
Male U/15
00:20:20.57
00:20:20.57
277
(1493)
U/15
277
00:06:25.04
Male
1493
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:11.29
5:43 min/km
1545
288
00:05:09.28
3:49 min/km
1250
241
1327
722
Nathanael PILBEAM
Nathanael PILBEAM #722
Male U/15
00:19:06.11
00:19:06.11
243
(1327)
U/15
243
00:05:10.58
Male
1327
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:55.38
5:15 min/km
1341
245
00:05:10.72
3:50 min/km
1281
247
1495
724
Aaron MUCHO
Aaron MUCHO #724
Male U/15
00:20:21.30
00:20:21.30
278
(1495)
U/15
278
00:06:25.78
Male
1495
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:11.61
5:44 min/km
1548
289
00:05:09.69
3:49 min/km
1257
243
726
Leon CHITIYO
Leon CHITIYO #726
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 6 U15
718
728
Kempen SCHELTEMA
Kempen SCHELTEMA #728
Male U/16
00:17:01.84
00:17:01.84
181
(718)
U/16
181
00:03:45.41
Male
718
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:35.52
4:45 min/km
834
201
00:04:26.32
3:17 min/km
433
113
1302
730
Darsi MUKUNZI
Darsi MUKUNZI #730
Male U/16
00:19:00.42
00:19:00.42
275
(1302)
U/16
275
00:05:43.98
Male
1302
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:48.60
5:12 min/km
1296
275
00:05:11.82
3:50 min/km
1300
269
732
Rob FOLEY
Rob FOLEY #732
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
734
Cooper TROY
Cooper TROY #734
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
1591
736
Kent PANCHO
Kent PANCHO #736
Male U/16
00:21:36.89
00:21:36.89
305
(1591)
U/16
305
00:08:20.46
Male
1591
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
5:24 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:32.13
5:51 min/km
1587
307
00:06:04.76
4:30 min/km
1590
307
1085
739
Liam BAXENDALE
Liam BAXENDALE #739
Male U/16
00:18:04.89
00:18:04.89
244
(1085)
U/16
244
00:04:48.45
Male
1085
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
4:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:39.15
4:46 min/km
866
208
00:05:25.74
4:01 min/km
1420
289
1587
740
Reuben VAN DER WIJINGAART
Reuben VAN DER WIJINGAART #740
Male U/19
00:21:25.62
00:21:25.62
323
(1587)
U/19
323
00:09:06.17
Male
1587
DALE CHRISTIAN
6
5:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:22.22
5:48 min/km
1561
319
00:06:03.40
4:29 min/km
1588
322
1228
741
Daniel LOBO
Daniel LOBO #741
Male U/19
00:18:37.75
00:18:37.75
279
(1228)
U/19
279
00:06:18.30
Male
1228
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
4:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:19.37
5:01 min/km
1159
270
00:05:18.38
3:55 min/km
1365
294
966
742
Bailey DALTON
Bailey DALTON #742
Male U/19
00:17:42.77
00:17:42.77
233
(966)
U/19
233
00:05:23.32
Male
966
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:46.21
4:49 min/km
923
215
00:04:56.56
3:39 min/km
1078
248
1251
743
Jayden PELHAM
Jayden PELHAM #743
Male U/19
00:18:44.01
00:18:44.01
282
(1251)
U/19
282
00:06:24.56
Male
1251
DALE CHRISTIAN
5
4:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:27.90
5:04 min/km
1202
278
00:05:16.11
3:54 min/km
1351
293
992
744
Nicholas ROMERO
Nicholas ROMERO #744
Male U/19
00:17:48.77
00:17:48.77
237
(992)
U/19
237
00:05:29.31
Male
992
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:56.47
4:53 min/km
1009
237
00:04:52.29
3:36 min/km
996
233
409
747
Manfred KELLY
Manfred KELLY #747
Male U/19
00:16:08.04
00:16:08.04
134
(409)
U/19
134
00:03:48.58
Male
409
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:50.96
4:28 min/km
486
152
00:04:17.07
3:10 min/km
247
81
1503
749
Kody CHURCH
Kody CHURCH #749
Male U/13
00:20:25.17
00:20:25.17
300
(1503)
U/13
300
00:05:46.30
Male
1503
EDMUND RICE
1
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:54.59
5:37 min/km
1510
303
00:05:30.57
4:04 min/km
1462
284
1642
750
Raquarne BODDINGTON
Raquarne BODDINGTON #750
Male U/13
00:23:37.93
00:23:37.93
344
(1642)
U/13
344
00:08:59.06
Male
1642
EDMUND RICE
2
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:17:45.59
6:42 min/km
1646
342
00:05:52.33
4:20 min/km
1555
316
1640
751
Kenneth GORDON
Kenneth GORDON #751
Male U/14
00:23:32.15
00:23:32.15
344
(1640)
U/14
344
00:09:42.80
Male
1640
EDMUND RICE
1
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:17:26.95
6:35 min/km
1640
345
00:06:05.19
4:30 min/km
1594
338
1669
753
Robert GALLAGHER
Robert GALLAGHER #753
Male U/14
00:28:51.04
00:28:51.04
348
(1669)
U/14
348
00:15:01.69
Male
1669
EDMUND RICE
2
7:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:19:24.70
7:19 min/km
1665
348
00:09:26.33
6:59 min/km
1668
348
755
Kane KYANGA-GUILIANO
Kane KYANGA-GUILIANO #755
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
EDMUND RICE
Wave 6 U15
1647
756
Ryan FULLGRABE
Ryan FULLGRABE #756
Male U/15
00:24:33.27
00:24:33.27
310
(1647)
U/15
310
00:10:37.74
Male
1647
EDMUND RICE
1
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:18:05.53
6:49 min/km
1651
312
00:06:27.74
4:47 min/km
1627
306
1648
757
Zenyal SPRATT
Zenyal SPRATT #757
Male U/15
00:24:33.27
00:24:33.27
311
(1648)
U/15
311
00:10:37.74
Male
1648
EDMUND RICE
2
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:18:05.53
6:49 min/km
1652
313
00:06:27.74
4:47 min/km
1628
307
759
Dylan JOHNSON
Dylan JOHNSON #759
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EDMUND RICE
Wave 8 U16
763
Declan LAWRENCE
Declan LAWRENCE #763
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EDMUND RICE
Wave 8 U16
886
765
Errol PETERS
Errol PETERS #765
Male U/19
00:17:28.99
00:17:28.99
214
(886)
U/19
214
00:05:09.53
Male
886
EDMUND RICE
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:51.38
4:51 min/km
965
229
00:04:37.61
3:25 min/km
677
176
1514
766
Nazahrius HART
Nazahrius HART #766
Male U/19
00:20:30.99
00:20:30.99
318
(1514)
U/19
318
00:08:11.54
Male
1514
EDMUND RICE
3
5:07 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:38.47
5:54 min/km
1591
320
00:04:52.52
3:36 min/km
999
234
888
767
Kaunell SHAW
Kaunell SHAW #767
Male U/19
00:17:29.40
00:17:29.40
215
(888)
U/19
215
00:05:09.94
Male
888
EDMUND RICE
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:50.99
4:50 min/km
962
228
00:04:38.40
3:26 min/km
702
182
770
Winifred JANE
Winifred JANE #770
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
EDMUND RICE
Wave 10 U19
-00:06:47.10
57:26 min/km
1632
771
Callum TYLER
Callum TYLER #771
Male U/19
00:22:56.22
00:22:56.22
332
(1632)
U/19
332
00:10:36.76
Male
1632
EDMUND RICE
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:17:23.38
6:33 min/km
1638
332
00:05:32.84
4:06 min/km
1474
311
1657
772
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #772
Male U/19
00:25:37.35
00:25:37.35
334
(1657)
U/19
334
00:13:17.89
Male
1657
EDMUND RICE
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:18:42.13
7:03 min/km
1658
334
00:06:55.21
5:07 min/km
1640
331
1020
774
Lucas SCIASCIA
Lucas SCIASCIA #774
Male U/13
00:17:52.30
00:17:52.30
166
(1020)
U/13
166
00:03:13.44
Male
1020
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.33
4:52 min/km
1007
162
00:04:55.97
3:39 min/km
1065
181
1049
779
Thomas PHILLIPS
Thomas PHILLIPS #779
Male U/13
00:17:56.76
00:17:56.76
176
(1049)
U/13
176
00:03:17.89
Male
1049
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:15.33
5:00 min/km
1143
200
00:04:41.43
3:28 min/km
782
100
1448
783
Jack LUNDY
Jack LUNDY #783
Male U/13
00:19:55.58
00:19:55.58
284
(1448)
U/13
284
00:05:16.71
Male
1448
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:38.33
5:31 min/km
1474
289
00:05:17.24
3:54 min/km
1357
263
791
784
Rhyder JAMES
Rhyder JAMES #784
Male U/13
00:17:12.57
00:17:12.57
114
(791)
U/13
114
00:02:33.71
Male
791
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:30.33
4:43 min/km
789
113
00:04:42.24
3:29 min/km
805
109
959
785
Anthony RUIZ
Anthony RUIZ #785
Male U/13
00:17:41.35
00:17:41.35
155
(959)
U/13
155
00:03:02.49
Male
959
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.78
4:53 min/km
1013
164
00:04:44.57
3:30 min/km
850
120
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2084 items)