ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
148
290
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #290
Male U/19
00:15:08.04
00:15:08.04
61
(148)
U/19
61
00:02:48.59
Male
148
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:45.17
4:03 min/km
114
51
00:04:22.87
3:14 min/km
351
101
431
1394
Donovan MARTIN
Donovan MARTIN #1394
Male U/16
00:16:12.56
00:16:12.56
124
(431)
U/16
124
00:02:56.13
Male
431
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:49.62
4:27 min/km
476
140
00:04:22.94
3:14 min/km
352
98
319
2342
Joshua MYBURGH
Joshua MYBURGH #2342
Male U/13
00:15:52.04
00:15:52.04
18
(319)
U/13
18
00:01:13.18
Male
319
MAZENOD
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:29.07
4:20 min/km
330
21
00:04:22.97
3:14 min/km
353
23
249
529
Flavio NELA
Flavio NELA #529
Male U/16
00:15:33.84
00:15:33.84
79
(249)
U/16
79
00:02:17.41
Male
249
CHISHOLM
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:10.85
4:13 min/km
223
75
00:04:22.99
3:14 min/km
354
99
438
671
Zane PATERSON
Zane PATERSON #671
Male U/14
00:16:13.49
00:16:13.49
62
(438)
U/14
62
00:02:24.15
Male
438
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:50.43
4:28 min/km
482
68
00:04:23.06
3:14 min/km
355
54
436
611
Jordan - Keane KILLIAN
Jordan - Keane KILLIAN #611
Male U/15
00:16:12.99
00:16:12.99
75
(436)
U/15
75
00:02:17.47
Male
436
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.92
4:27 min/km
479
77
00:04:23.07
3:14 min/km
356
79
781
441
Jack CLUTTERBUCK
Jack CLUTTERBUCK #441
Male U/15
00:17:10.56
00:17:10.56
152
(781)
U/15
152
00:03:15.04
Male
781
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:47.37
4:49 min/km
928
178
00:04:23.19
3:14 min/km
357
80
568
4349
Swil GWIZHI
Swil GWIZHI #4349
Male U/14
00:16:34.58
00:16:34.58
94
(568)
U/14
94
00:02:45.23
Male
568
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
650
109
00:04:23.23
3:14 min/km
358
55
306
2161
Quinn MCCOLL
Quinn MCCOLL #2161
Male U/19
00:15:49.46
00:15:49.46
105
(306)
U/19
105
00:03:30.00
Male
306
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.16
4:18 min/km
311
106
00:04:23.29
3:15 min/km
359
102
405
2711
Kai ARMSTRONG
Kai ARMSTRONG #2711
Male U/16
00:16:07.45
00:16:07.45
115
(405)
U/16
115
00:02:51.01
Male
405
NEWMAN
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:44.13
4:25 min/km
438
134
00:04:23.32
3:15 min/km
360
100
592
228
Floyd DONNAN
Floyd DONNAN #228
Male U/13
00:16:39.41
00:16:39.41
64
(592)
U/13
64
00:02:00.54
Male
592
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:16.08
4:37 min/km
683
88
00:04:23.32
3:15 min/km
361
24
266
4228
Ryan CASTELLO
Ryan CASTELLO #4228
Male U/19
00:15:37.49
00:15:37.49
95
(266)
U/19
95
00:03:18.04
Male
266
THORNLIE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:14.16
4:14 min/km
248
91
00:04:23.33
3:15 min/km
362
103
227
816
Charles BETTS
Charles BETTS #816
Male U/16
00:15:28.78
00:15:28.78
75
(227)
U/16
75
00:02:12.34
Male
227
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:05.37
4:11 min/km
197
63
00:04:23.40
3:15 min/km
363
101
733
2085
Aiden MAGUIRE
Aiden MAGUIRE #2085
Male U/19
00:17:03.53
00:17:03.53
188
(733)
U/19
188
00:04:44.07
Male
733
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:39.96
4:46 min/km
872
205
00:04:23.56
3:15 min/km
364
104
673
1218
Jay BREWER
Jay BREWER #1218
Male U/19
00:16:53.28
00:16:53.28
179
(673)
U/19
179
00:04:33.82
Male
673
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:29.64
4:42 min/km
785
201
00:04:23.63
3:15 min/km
365
105
401
1402
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #1402
Male U/19
00:16:07.04
00:16:07.04
131
(401)
U/19
131
00:03:47.58
Male
401
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:43.40
4:25 min/km
434
139
00:04:23.64
3:15 min/km
366
106
487
1518
Ronan O'DONNELL
Ronan O'DONNELL #1518
Male U/15
00:16:21.69
00:16:21.69
86
(487)
U/15
86
00:02:26.17
Male
487
JOHN XXIII
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:58.04
4:30 min/km
538
96
00:04:23.65
3:15 min/km
367
81
339
3032
Declan SEARSON
Declan SEARSON #3032
Male U/19
00:15:56.16
00:15:56.16
115
(339)
U/19
115
00:03:36.70
Male
339
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:32.43
4:21 min/km
357
119
00:04:23.72
3:15 min/km
368
107
275
3811
Vladimir LAVI
Vladimir LAVI #3811
Male U/14
00:15:41.05
00:15:41.05
30
(275)
U/14
30
00:01:51.71
Male
275
ST NORBERT
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:17.33
4:15 min/km
266
25
00:04:23.72
3:15 min/km
369
56
324
2243
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #2243
Male U/19
00:15:52.91
00:15:52.91
112
(324)
U/19
112
00:03:33.45
Male
324
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:29.18
4:20 min/km
332
113
00:04:23.72
3:15 min/km
370
108
283
2767
Anotida CHIYANGWA
Anotida CHIYANGWA #2767
Male U/13
00:15:43.29
00:15:43.29
13
(283)
U/13
13
00:01:04.42
Male
283
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:19.54
4:16 min/km
278
12
00:04:23.75
3:15 min/km
371
25
815
1425
Foster MCGOUGAN
Foster MCGOUGAN #1425
Male U/14
00:17:15.74
00:17:15.74
141
(815)
U/14
141
00:03:26.40
Male
815
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:51.91
4:51 min/km
971
171
00:04:23.83
3:15 min/km
372
57
341
1792
Christopher WRIGHT
Christopher WRIGHT #1792
Male U/13
00:15:56.72
00:15:56.72
23
(341)
U/13
23
00:01:17.86
Male
341
LA SALLE
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:32.82
4:21 min/km
360
25
00:04:23.90
3:15 min/km
373
26
365
1579
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #1579
Male U/14
00:16:00.72
00:16:00.72
46
(365)
U/14
46
00:02:11.37
Male
365
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:36.80
4:22 min/km
381
49
00:04:23.91
3:15 min/km
374
58
336
2925
Donnacha FLAHERTY
Donnacha FLAHERTY #2925
Male U/14
00:15:55.45
00:15:55.45
41
(336)
U/14
41
00:02:06.10
Male
336
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:31.54
4:20 min/km
347
41
00:04:23.91
3:15 min/km
375
59
381
461
Zac BOGLIO
Zac BOGLIO #461
Male U/19
00:16:03.65
00:16:03.65
126
(381)
U/19
126
00:03:44.19
Male
381
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:39.72
4:24 min/km
402
129
00:04:23.93
3:15 min/km
376
109
193
2656
Flynn SCOTT
Flynn SCOTT #2656
Male U/19
00:15:19.45
00:15:19.45
72
(193)
U/19
72
00:03:00.00
Male
193
NAGLE
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:55.47
4:07 min/km
156
65
00:04:23.98
3:15 min/km
377
110
842
2248
Lowe ISAAC
Lowe ISAAC #2248
Male U/19
00:17:20.48
00:17:20.48
204
(842)
U/19
204
00:05:01.02
Male
842
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:56.47
4:53 min/km
1010
238
00:04:24.00
3:15 min/km
378
111
489
1514
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #1514
Male U/15
00:16:21.87
00:16:21.87
87
(489)
U/15
87
00:02:26.34
Male
489
JOHN XXIII
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:57.85
4:30 min/km
537
95
00:04:24.02
3:15 min/km
379
82
542
2571
Harrison ARMSTRONG
Harrison ARMSTRONG #2571
Male U/15
00:16:29.91
00:16:29.91
101
(542)
U/15
101
00:02:34.38
Male
542
MUNDARING
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:05.74
4:33 min/km
601
112
00:04:24.16
3:15 min/km
380
83
688
1381
Thomas HART
Thomas HART #1381
Male U/15
00:16:55.55
00:16:55.55
133
(688)
U/15
133
00:03:00.02
Male
688
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:31.32
4:43 min/km
798
154
00:04:24.23
3:15 min/km
381
84
882
4378
Nelson TULIP
Nelson TULIP #4378
Male U/19
00:17:27.77
00:17:27.77
213
(882)
U/19
213
00:05:08.31
Male
882
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:03.48
4:55 min/km
1060
251
00:04:24.29
3:15 min/km
382
112
682
2529
Harry SPENCER
Harry SPENCER #2529
Male U/14
00:16:54.26
00:16:54.26
112
(682)
U/14
112
00:03:04.91
Male
682
MOTHER TERESA
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:29.94
4:42 min/km
786
133
00:04:24.32
3:15 min/km
383
60
819
154
Jacob WETHERLEY
Jacob WETHERLEY #154
Male U/19
00:17:16.77
00:17:16.77
199
(819)
U/19
199
00:04:57.32
Male
819
ARANMORE
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:52.39
4:51 min/km
976
230
00:04:24.38
3:15 min/km
384
113
424
3718
Lajon MCDONALD
Lajon MCDONALD #3718
Male U/14
00:16:10.57
00:16:10.57
59
(424)
U/14
59
00:02:21.22
Male
424
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:46.15
4:26 min/km
452
63
00:04:24.41
3:15 min/km
385
61
361
28
Sam HARBAN
Sam HARBAN #28
Male U/13
00:16:00.00
00:16:00.00
25
(361)
U/13
25
00:01:21.14
Male
361
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:35.56
4:22 min/km
375
27
00:04:24.44
3:15 min/km
386
27
743
3577
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #3577
Male U/16
00:17:04.86
00:17:04.86
187
(743)
U/16
187
00:03:48.42
Male
743
ST JAMES'
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:40.41
4:46 min/km
881
217
00:04:24.45
3:15 min/km
387
102
464
1946
Deacon MASTAGLIA
Deacon MASTAGLIA #1946
Male U/13
00:16:18.04
00:16:18.04
38
(464)
U/13
38
00:01:39.18
Male
464
LIVING WATERS
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.58
4:29 min/km
504
49
00:04:24.46
3:15 min/km
388
28
94
2637
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #2637
Male U/16
00:14:48.64
00:14:48.64
28
(94)
U/16
28
00:01:32.20
Male
94
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:23.94
3:55 min/km
51
17
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
389
103
112
544
Jack LIGHTFOOT
Jack LIGHTFOOT #544
Male U/19
00:14:55.46
00:14:55.46
51
(112)
U/19
51
00:02:36.00
Male
112
CHISHOLM
6
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:30.75
3:58 min/km
71
39
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
390
114
320
966
Peter LOGUE
Peter LOGUE #966
Male U/16
00:15:52.08
00:15:52.08
101
(320)
U/16
101
00:02:35.64
Male
320
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:27.38
4:19 min/km
321
104
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
391
104
437
1157
Daniel MORLAND
Daniel MORLAND #1157
Male U/19
00:16:13.18
00:16:13.18
141
(437)
U/19
141
00:03:53.72
Male
437
HOLY CROSS
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:48.47
4:27 min/km
467
150
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
392
115
530
1360
Jak MAHONEY
Jak MAHONEY #1360
Male U/14
00:16:27.69
00:16:27.69
84
(530)
U/14
84
00:02:38.34
Male
530
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:02.79
4:32 min/km
582
94
00:04:24.89
3:16 min/km
393
62
317
3707
Jasper HUMPHRY
Jasper HUMPHRY #3707
Male U/14
00:15:51.81
00:15:51.81
38
(317)
U/14
38
00:02:02.46
Male
317
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:26.88
4:19 min/km
317
35
00:04:24.92
3:16 min/km
394
63
219
2653
Lawson O'BRIEN
Lawson O'BRIEN #2653
Male U/19
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
83
(219)
U/19
83
00:03:07.50
Male
219
NAGLE
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:01.99
4:09 min/km
183
72
00:04:24.97
3:16 min/km
395
116
456
36
Lachlan PEARCE
Lachlan PEARCE #36
Male U/13
00:16:16.78
00:16:16.78
37
(456)
U/13
37
00:01:37.92
Male
456
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:51.81
4:28 min/km
490
46
00:04:24.97
3:16 min/km
396
29
201
466
Daniel IVESTER
Daniel IVESTER #466
Male U/19
00:15:21.49
00:15:21.49
74
(201)
U/19
74
00:03:02.04
Male
201
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:56.46
4:07 min/km
160
66
00:04:25.03
3:16 min/km
397
117
250
3179
Ryan MCGARRY
Ryan MCGARRY #3179
Male U/19
00:15:33.84
00:15:33.84
91
(250)
U/19
91
00:03:14.39
Male
250
SACRED HEART
5
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:08.71
4:12 min/km
213
83
00:04:25.13
3:16 min/km
398
118
411
1930
Samuel MARSHALL
Samuel MARSHALL #1930
Male U/19
00:16:08.10
00:16:08.10
136
(411)
U/19
136
00:03:48.64
Male
411
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.96
4:25 min/km
430
138
00:04:25.13
3:16 min/km
399
119
376
1557
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #1557
Male U/13
00:16:03.01
00:16:03.01
29
(376)
U/13
29
00:01:24.14
Male
376
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.82
4:23 min/km
387
29
00:04:25.18
3:16 min/km
400
30
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2084 items)