X Adventure Race Dunsborough
30 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (359 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
213
1596
B1
B1 #1596
Male Male Team
02:00:04.64
02:00:04.64
15
(182)
Male Team
15
00:35:12.74
Male
182
Toby Harrold
Steven Gillingham
Matthew Snow
6:35 min/km
00:17:25.20
24:53 min/km
194
13
154
00:00:49.94
62
11
55
00:56:40.98
9:08 min/km
284
16
220
00:00:47.28
60
10
51
00:44:21.22
14.9 km/h
134
13
124
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:17:25.20
00:17:25.20
00:17:25.20
10:47:27.20
194
13
154
194
13
154
T1
00:18:15.15
00:00:49.94
00:00:49.94
10:48:17.15
168
12
137
62
11
55
Coast Trail Run
01:14:56.13
00:56:40.98
00:56:40.98
11:44:58.13
260
15
205
284
16
220
T2
01:15:43.41
00:00:47.28
00:00:47.28
11:45:45.41
257
15
204
60
10
51
MTB
02:00:04.64
00:44:21.22
00:44:21.22
12:30:06.64
213
15
182
134
13
124
144
1597
Rampage Raiders
Rampage Raiders #1597
Male Junior Team
01:51:35.52
01:51:35.52
15
(129)
Junior Team
15
00:21:35.48
Male
129
Tahj Crane
Stacey Rodier
Stacey Rodier
6:07 min/km
00:20:23.60
29:08 min/km
282
21
216
00:00:43.10
31
11
29
00:44:15.24
7:08 min/km
130
13
115
00:01:54.16
266
20
197
00:44:19.40
14.9 km/h
132
11
122
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:20:23.60
00:20:23.60
00:20:23.60
10:50:25.60
282
21
216
282
21
216
T1
00:21:06.71
00:00:43.10
00:00:43.10
10:51:08.71
243
21
190
31
11
29
Coast Trail Run
01:05:21.95
00:44:15.24
00:44:15.24
11:35:23.95
169
16
147
130
13
115
T2
01:07:16.11
00:01:54.16
00:01:54.16
11:37:18.11
176
18
153
266
20
197
MTB
01:51:35.52
00:44:19.40
00:44:19.40
12:21:37.52
144
15
129
132
11
122
52
1598
L.e.k
L.e.k #1598
Male Junior Team
01:39:26.45
01:39:26.45
6
(49)
Junior Team
6
00:09:26.41
Male
49
Liam Macquoil
Evan Codalonga
Kai Keegan
5:27 min/km
00:14:22.09
20:31 min/km
75
8
63
00:00:33.64
3
2
3
00:44:10.46
7:07 min/km
129
12
114
00:00:31.81
3
2
3
00:39:48.44
16.6 km/h
47
5
44
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:14:22.09
00:14:22.09
00:14:22.09
10:44:24.09
75
8
63
75
8
63
T1
00:14:55.74
00:00:33.64
00:00:33.64
10:44:57.74
45
7
40
3
2
3
Coast Trail Run
00:59:06.20
00:44:10.46
00:44:10.46
11:29:08.20
90
11
81
129
12
114
T2
00:59:38.01
00:00:31.81
00:00:31.81
11:29:40.01
84
11
76
3
2
3
MTB
01:39:26.45
00:39:48.44
00:39:48.44
12:09:28.45
52
6
49
47
5
44
54
1599
2 Fat Currents & a Sultana
2 Fat Currents & a Sultana #1599
Male Male Team
01:40:06.24
01:40:06.24
8
(51)
Male Team
8
00:15:14.34
Male
51
Colin Sainty
Tom Kusal
Mark Williamson
5:30 min/km
00:19:43.75
28:11 min/km
274
14
211
00:00:46.55
49
7
45
00:34:31.69
5:34 min/km
7
1
7
00:00:43.44
41
8
34
00:44:20.79
14.9 km/h
133
12
123
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:19:43.75
00:19:43.75
00:19:43.75
10:49:45.75
274
14
211
274
14
211
T1
00:20:30.31
00:00:46.55
00:00:46.55
10:50:32.31
230
14
181
49
7
45
Coast Trail Run
00:55:02.00
00:34:31.69
00:34:31.69
11:25:04.00
43
7
40
7
1
7
T2
00:55:45.45
00:00:43.44
00:00:43.44
11:25:47.45
39
6
36
41
8
34
MTB
01:40:06.24
00:44:20.79
00:44:20.79
12:10:08.24
54
8
51
133
12
123
13
1600
Adam JONGELING
Adam JONGELING #1600
Male Male Team
01:31:21.53
01:31:21.53
3
(13)
Male Team
3
00:06:29.63
Male
13
Adam Jongeling
Judd Diletti
Adam Jongeling
5:01 min/km
00:13:26.23
19:11 min/km
38
5
32
00:00:44.23
38
6
35
00:35:47.25
5:46 min/km
12
3
12
00:03:52.83
327
17
244
00:37:30.97
17.6 km/h
20
3
19
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:13:26.23
00:13:26.23
00:13:26.23
10:43:28.23
38
5
32
38
5
32
T1
00:14:10.46
00:00:44.23
00:00:44.23
10:44:12.46
29
6
26
38
6
35
Coast Trail Run
00:49:57.72
00:35:47.25
00:35:47.25
11:19:59.72
7
1
7
12
3
12
T2
00:53:50.55
00:03:52.83
00:03:52.83
11:23:52.55
16
3
16
327
17
244
MTB
01:31:21.53
00:37:30.97
00:37:30.97
12:01:23.53
13
3
13
20
3
19
42
1601
Team Awesome Denmark
Team Awesome Denmark #1601
Male Mixed Team
01:36:46.48
01:36:46.48
3
(39)
Mixed Team
3
00:16:12.10
Male
39
Jane Kelsbie
Jack Williamson
Sam Williamson
5:19 min/km
00:17:29.45
24:59 min/km
202
26
161
00:00:48.14
57
21
50
00:36:22.00
5:51 min/km
16
2
16
00:01:02.99
136
37
112
00:41:03.88
16.1 km/h
66
10
63
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:17:29.45
00:17:29.45
00:17:29.45
10:47:31.45
202
26
161
202
26
161
T1
00:18:17.59
00:00:48.14
00:00:48.14
10:48:19.59
170
26
138
57
21
50
Coast Trail Run
00:54:39.60
00:36:22.00
00:36:22.00
11:24:41.60
39
3
36
16
2
16
T2
00:55:42.60
00:01:02.99
00:01:02.99
11:25:44.60
38
2
35
136
37
112
MTB
01:36:46.48
00:41:03.88
00:41:03.88
12:06:48.48
42
3
39
66
10
63
243
1603
Marika BURKE
Marika BURKE #1603
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:06:33.20
02:06:33.20
46
(204)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
46
00:38:50.56
Male
204
Marika Burke
Mia Aloi
Ewen McClean
6:57 min/km
00:17:26.32
24:54 min/km
196
30
156
00:00:46.92
51
1
46
00:38:57.25
6:16 min/km
34
7
33
00:00:51.27
85
4
70
01:08:31.42
9.6 km/h
312
56
240
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:17:26.32
00:17:26.32
00:17:26.32
10:47:28.32
196
30
156
196
30
156
T1
00:18:13.25
00:00:46.92
00:00:46.92
10:48:15.25
166
25
135
51
1
46
Coast Trail Run
00:57:10.50
00:38:57.25
00:38:57.25
11:27:12.50
65
9
58
34
7
33
T2
00:58:01.77
00:00:51.27
00:00:51.27
11:28:03.77
61
9
56
85
4
70
MTB
02:06:33.20
01:08:31.42
01:08:31.42
12:36:35.20
243
46
204
312
56
240
322
1604
Kool Katz
Kool Katz #1604
Female Female Team
02:50:52.17
02:50:52.17
18
(78)
Female Team
18
01:02:43.43
Female
78
Jonelle Hartnett
Deb Moylen
Jonelle Hartnett
9:23 min/km
00:26:32.89
37:55 min/km
323
17
82
00:00:56.49
79
12
13
01:25:36.57
13:48 min/km
329
18
83
00:01:16.09
178
17
38
00:56:30.12
11.7 km/h
274
16
54
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:26:32.89
00:26:32.89
00:26:32.89
10:56:34.89
323
17
82
323
17
82
T1
00:27:29.39
00:00:56.49
00:00:56.49
10:57:31.39
314
17
80
79
12
13
Coast Trail Run
01:53:05.96
01:25:36.57
01:25:36.57
12:23:07.96
329
18
83
329
18
83
T2
01:54:22.05
00:01:16.09
00:01:16.09
12:24:24.05
329
18
83
178
17
38
MTB
02:50:52.17
00:56:30.12
00:56:30.12
13:20:54.17
322
18
78
274
16
54
1605
Elle Stathom
Elle Stathom #1605
Male Mixed Team
Query
Query
Mixed Team
00:04:03.94
Male
Elle Stathom
Justin Tremain
Ben Stathom
00:22:04.33
31:31 min/km
00:00:44.23
00:48:13.73
7:46 min/km
00:00:36.43
00:12:59.59
50.8 km/h
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:22:04.33
00:22:04.33
00:22:04.33
10:52:06.33
T1
00:22:48.57
00:00:44.23
00:00:44.23
10:52:50.57
Coast Trail Run
01:11:02.30
00:48:13.73
00:48:13.73
11:41:04.30
T2
01:11:38.73
00:00:36.43
00:00:36.43
11:41:40.73
MTB
01:24:38.32
00:12:59.59
00:12:59.59
11:54:40.32
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (359 items)