SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (428 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
128
David WATSON
David WATSON #128
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 10 - Yellow
130
Nolan MCDONNELL
Nolan MCDONNELL #130
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 10 - Yellow
131
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #131
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 10 - Yellow
134
Cass JONES
Cass JONES #134
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Wave 10 - Yellow
135
Dean HODGE
Dean HODGE #135
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Wave 10 - Yellow
57
Stephen BEST
Stephen BEST #57
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 9 - White
58
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #58
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 9 - White
59
Hamish MACTAVISH
Hamish MACTAVISH #59
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
Wave 9 - White
48
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #48
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Wave 7 - Light Blue
4
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #4
Female Open
Query
Query
Open
Female
Wave 7 - Light Blue
00:11:13.38
11:13 min/km
00:01:03.13
11
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #11
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Wave 6 - Orange
92
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #92
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 9 - White
62
Mike MCGURK
Mike MCGURK #62
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Wave 9 - White
54
Damien BRADFORD
Damien BRADFORD #54
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 9 - White
331
55
Gary JOHNSON
Gary JOHNSON #55
Male 45-49
02:49:05.05
02:49:05.05
28
(216)
45-49
28
01:21:29.62
Male
216
4:31 min/km
Wave 9 - White
02:49:05.05
21:08 min/km
124
68
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #68
Male 45-49
01:45:36.00
01:45:36.00
16
(104)
45-49
16
00:18:00.56
Male
104
Exceed Tri Club
2:49 min/km
Wave 9 - White
01:45:36.00
13:12 min/km
176
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #176
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 10 - Yellow
177
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #177
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Wave 10 - Yellow
172
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #172
Female 60-64
Query
Query
60-64
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 10 - Yellow
00:21:10.82
21:10 min/km
00:03:51.55
01:05:18.43
25.7 km/h
179
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #179
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 10 - Yellow
187
Hannah STOREY
Hannah STOREY #187
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
188
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #188
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
189
Nardia KLEM
Nardia KLEM #189
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 11 - Orange
190
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #190
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
193
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #193
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
UWA Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
00:15:15.81
15:15 min/km
00:01:38.80
01:02:45.18
26.8 km/h
00:02:09.39
00:01:00.00
0:07 min/km
200
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #200
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
00:14:36.64
14:36 min/km
00:03:15.22
01:01:05.99
27.5 km/h
01:52:17.36
14:02 min/km
205
Olivia MONTGOMERY
Olivia MONTGOMERY #205
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
211
Antoinette JAGO
Antoinette JAGO #211
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 11 - Orange
208
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #208
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
209
Lauren ESSER
Lauren ESSER #209
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 11 - Orange
214
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #214
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
230
Sarah DENNY
Sarah DENNY #230
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
236
Megan WIEBRECHT
Megan WIEBRECHT #236
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
239
Therese BARKER
Therese BARKER #239
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
263
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #263
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
271
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #271
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
260
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #260
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
258
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #258
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
266
Louise HALIDAY
Louise HALIDAY #266
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
267
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #267
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
268
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #268
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
269
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #269
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Wave 12 - Dark Green
242
Kirsten KERRISK
Kirsten KERRISK #242
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
243
Kerri RENSHAW
Kerri RENSHAW #243
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
245
Beth PREECE
Beth PREECE #245
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
246
Belinda DENNIS
Belinda DENNIS #246
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
248
Penny SPICER
Penny SPICER #248
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
249
Cushla GOOCH
Cushla GOOCH #249
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
250
Clare RILEY
Clare RILEY #250
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
251
Tamara AL-HASHIMI
Tamara AL-HASHIMI #251
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (428 items)