Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
169
728
Amber CHARNAUD
Amber CHARNAUD #728
Female Y12
00:16:09.46
00:16:09.46
29
(164)
Y12
29
00:05:23.25
Female
164
Olympia
20
23
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:46.42
5:10 min/km
189
29
00:08:23.03
5:14 min/km
162
28
628
729
Melanie CHUA
Melanie CHUA #729
Female Y12
00:27:46.47
00:27:46.47
88
(622)
Y12
88
00:17:00.26
Female
622
Olympia
101
0
8:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:46.88
9:11 min/km
620
90
00:13:59.58
8:44 min/km
597
85
116
730
Milly COONEY
Milly COONEY #730
Female Y12
00:15:14.71
00:15:14.71
15
(111)
Y12
15
00:04:28.50
Female
111
Olympia
16
37
4:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:11.76
4:47 min/km
114
14
00:08:02.94
5:01 min/km
128
16
720
731
Ellie CRAIG
Ellie CRAIG #731
Female Y12
00:36:48.23
00:36:48.23
133
(714)
Y12
133
00:26:02.02
Female
714
Olympia
119
0
11:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:06.27
12:04 min/km
714
132
00:18:41.95
11:41 min/km
710
131
44
732
Maddie DE SILVA
Maddie DE SILVA #732
Female Y12
00:13:53.39
00:13:53.39
6
(40)
Y12
6
00:03:07.18
Female
40
Olympia
9
46
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:26.88
4:17 min/km
32
6
00:07:26.50
4:39 min/km
57
6
683
733
Cailin FELDMAN
Cailin FELDMAN #733
Female Y12
00:31:19.21
00:31:19.21
113
(677)
Y12
113
00:20:33.00
Female
677
Olympia
110
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:13.02
9:28 min/km
658
102
00:17:06.19
10:41 min/km
692
123
105
734
Emily HALLAM
Emily HALLAM #734
Female Y12
00:15:05.18
00:15:05.18
12
(100)
Y12
12
00:04:18.97
Female
100
Olympia
13
40
4:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:26.65
4:57 min/km
142
20
00:07:38.52
4:46 min/km
87
9
706
735
Isabella HARDISTY
Isabella HARDISTY #735
Female Y12
00:34:10.72
00:34:10.72
125
(700)
Y12
125
00:23:24.51
Female
700
Olympia
115
0
11:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:35.04
11:03 min/km
706
124
00:17:35.67
10:59 min/km
699
125
626
736
Madi HORLER
Madi HORLER #736
Female Y12
00:27:30.67
00:27:30.67
86
(620)
Y12
86
00:16:44.46
Female
620
Olympia
100
0
8:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:26.87
8:17 min/km
594
78
00:15:03.80
9:24 min/km
640
98
235
737
Liza KNEEBONE
Liza KNEEBONE #737
Female Y12
00:17:07.62
00:17:07.62
32
(229)
Y12
32
00:06:21.41
Female
229
Olympia
32
20
5:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:10.39
5:26 min/km
236
34
00:08:57.23
5:35 min/km
234
32
615
738
Nina KOLNIK
Nina KOLNIK #738
Female Y12
00:27:08.47
00:27:08.47
81
(609)
Y12
81
00:16:22.26
Female
609
Olympia
95
0
8:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:47.17
9:11 min/km
621
91
00:13:21.29
8:20 min/km
579
74
718
739
Kate LYTTLE
Kate LYTTLE #739
Female Y12
00:35:59.38
00:35:59.38
131
(712)
Y12
131
00:25:13.17
Female
712
Olympia
118
0
11:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:10.54
12:07 min/km
716
134
00:17:48.83
11:08 min/km
701
127
588
740
Libby MADDEN
Libby MADDEN #740
Female Y12
00:26:05.46
00:26:05.46
77
(582)
Y12
77
00:15:19.25
Female
582
Olympia
91
0
8:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:14.84
8:09 min/km
576
75
00:13:50.62
8:39 min/km
592
81
257
741
Asha MCFARLANE
Asha MCFARLANE #741
Female Y12
00:17:29.58
00:17:29.58
35
(251)
Y12
35
00:06:43.37
Female
251
Olympia
39
17
5:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:10.55
5:27 min/km
238
35
00:09:19.02
5:49 min/km
285
40
585
742
Rose NEIL-SMITH
Rose NEIL-SMITH #742
Female Y12
00:26:03.22
00:26:03.22
74
(579)
Y12
74
00:15:17.01
Female
579
Olympia
90
0
8:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:48.79
7:52 min/km
551
70
00:14:14.43
8:54 min/km
608
89
508
743
Isabelle SAMUELS
Isabelle SAMUELS #743
Female Y12
00:23:17.69
00:23:17.69
59
(502)
Y12
59
00:12:31.48
Female
502
Olympia
77
0
7:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:18.64
7:32 min/km
519
56
00:11:59.04
7:29 min/km
504
66
670
744
Ema WATANABE
Ema WATANABE #744
Female Y12
00:30:24.72
00:30:24.72
104
(664)
Y12
104
00:19:38.51
Female
664
Olympia
106
0
9:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:47.58
10:31 min/km
699
121
00:14:37.13
9:08 min/km
628
92
616
745
Emma ZANDI
Emma ZANDI #745
Female Y12
00:27:08.72
00:27:08.72
82
(610)
Y12
82
00:16:22.51
Female
610
Olympia
96
0
8:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:52.63
9:15 min/km
626
94
00:13:16.08
8:17 min/km
576
73
674
746
Ashley ZHU
Ashley ZHU #746
Female Y12
00:30:32.34
00:30:32.34
108
(668)
Y12
108
00:19:46.13
Female
668
Olympia
107
0
9:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:27.62
9:38 min/km
675
109
00:16:04.72
10:02 min/km
668
105
566
161
Leah BASFORD
Leah BASFORD #161
Female Y08
00:25:03.23
00:25:03.23
97
(560)
Y08
97
00:12:53.26
Female
560
Olympia
87
0
8:04 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:24.42
8:16 min/km
590
104
00:12:38.80
7:54 min/km
539
88
185
162
Eleonore BROWN
Eleonore BROWN #162
Female Y08
00:16:21.33
00:16:21.33
26
(180)
Y08
26
00:04:11.36
Female
180
Olympia
22
26
5:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:44.70
5:09 min/km
186
27
00:08:36.63
5:22 min/km
188
23
240
163
Katie BULT
Katie BULT #163
Female Y08
00:17:12.98
00:17:12.98
36
(234)
Y08
36
00:05:03.01
Female
234
Olympia
34
16
5:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:15.15
5:30 min/km
248
35
00:08:57.83
5:36 min/km
237
34
533
164
Mia COOPER
Mia COOPER #164
Female Y08
00:23:53.64
00:23:53.64
86
(527)
Y08
86
00:11:43.67
Female
527
Olympia
81
0
7:42 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:08.67
8:05 min/km
568
92
00:11:44.97
7:20 min/km
484
79
557
165
Chloe ELSEGOOD
Chloe ELSEGOOD #165
Female Y08
00:25:00.19
00:25:00.19
93
(551)
Y08
93
00:12:50.22
Female
551
Olympia
86
0
8:03 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:21.64
7:34 min/km
528
84
00:13:38.55
8:31 min/km
589
105
166
Isabel ESTERHUYSEN
Isabel ESTERHUYSEN #166
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Olympia
0
Wave 5
167
Sharyce FLYNN
Sharyce FLYNN #167
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Olympia
0
Wave 5
168
Eva HERMANS
Eva HERMANS #168
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Olympia
0
Wave 5
39
169
Klara JOHANSSON
Klara JOHANSSON #169
Female Y08
00:13:44.24
00:13:44.24
6
(35)
Y08
6
00:01:34.27
Female
35
Olympia
6
46
4:25 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:32.56
4:21 min/km
39
8
00:07:11.67
4:29 min/km
39
6
570
170
Akshata JOIS
Akshata JOIS #170
Female Y08
00:25:09.94
00:25:09.94
101
(564)
Y08
101
00:12:59.98
Female
564
Olympia
89
0
8:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:01.16
8:00 min/km
558
90
00:13:08.78
8:12 min/km
570
101
110
171
Chloe KESWICK
Chloe KESWICK #171
Female Y08
00:15:07.49
00:15:07.49
18
(105)
Y08
18
00:02:57.52
Female
105
Olympia
14
34
4:52 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:13.77
4:49 min/km
117
20
00:07:53.72
4:56 min/km
109
17
143
172
Ruby KNOTT
Ruby KNOTT #172
Female Y08
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
22
(138)
Y08
22
00:03:25.78
Female
138
Olympia
17
30
5:01 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:30.90
5:00 min/km
153
25
00:08:04.84
5:03 min/km
131
20
568
173
Ruby LEFROY
Ruby LEFROY #173
Female Y08
00:25:06.24
00:25:06.24
99
(562)
Y08
99
00:12:56.27
Female
562
Olympia
88
0
8:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:21.59
8:14 min/km
586
101
00:12:44.65
7:57 min/km
544
92
697
174
Janine LI
Janine LI #174
Female Y08
00:31:34.62
00:31:34.62
113
(691)
Y08
113
00:19:24.65
Female
691
Olympia
113
0
10:11 min/km
Wave 5
00:15:14.96
10:09 min/km
692
113
00:16:19.65
10:12 min/km
679
113
547
175
Olivia LUN
Olivia LUN #175
Female Y08
00:24:29.43
00:24:29.43
89
(541)
Y08
89
00:12:19.46
Female
541
Olympia
84
0
7:54 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:33.67
7:42 min/km
541
89
00:12:55.75
8:04 min/km
557
97
176
Emilie MARSH
Emilie MARSH #176
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Olympia
0
Wave 5
16
177
Mem MONRO
Mem MONRO #177
Female Y08
00:13:05.24
00:13:05.24
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:00:55.27
Female
14
Olympia
2
49
4:13 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:19.70
4:13 min/km
24
4
00:06:45.53
4:13 min/km
15
3
243
178
Georgia ROCKE
Georgia ROCKE #178
Female Y08
00:17:15.74
00:17:15.74
38
(237)
Y08
38
00:05:05.77
Female
237
Olympia
35
14
5:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:21.20
5:34 min/km
265
39
00:08:54.53
5:34 min/km
227
30
28
179
Stella SHEEHAN
Stella SHEEHAN #179
Female Y08
00:13:25.49
00:13:25.49
4
(25)
Y08
4
00:01:15.53
Female
25
Olympia
5
48
4:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:19.30
4:12 min/km
21
3
00:07:06.19
4:26 min/km
35
5
662
180
Michaela THROSSELL
Michaela THROSSELL #180
Female Y08
00:30:15.12
00:30:15.12
110
(656)
Y08
110
00:18:05.15
Female
656
Olympia
105
0
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:13.63
9:29 min/km
659
109
00:16:01.48
10:00 min/km
666
112
478
181
Amy WALTER
Amy WALTER #181
Female Y08
00:22:06.74
00:22:06.74
75
(472)
Y08
75
00:09:56.77
Female
472
Olympia
74
0
7:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:26.40
6:57 min/km
470
72
00:11:40.33
7:17 min/km
481
78
477
182
Eva WATERS
Eva WATERS #182
Female Y08
00:22:05.35
00:22:05.35
74
(471)
Y08
74
00:09:55.39
Female
471
Olympia
73
0
7:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:15.40
6:50 min/km
452
69
00:11:49.95
7:23 min/km
490
81
183
Audrey YOUNG
Audrey YOUNG #183
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Olympia
0
Wave 5
209
41
Bridgette BEAMENT
Bridgette BEAMENT #41
Female Y07
00:16:43.65
00:16:43.65
36
(204)
Y07
36
00:04:35.40
Female
204
Olympia
27
16
5:23 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:19.58
5:33 min/km
261
46
00:08:24.06
5:15 min/km
166
26
482
42
Abbie BYK
Abbie BYK #42
Female Y07
00:22:12.98
00:22:12.98
90
(476)
Y07
90
00:10:04.73
Female
476
Olympia
75
0
7:09 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:47.00
7:11 min/km
487
92
00:11:25.98
7:08 min/km
461
90
78
43
Niamh CALDER
Niamh CALDER #43
Female Y07
00:14:37.13
00:14:37.13
11
(73)
Y07
11
00:02:28.88
Female
73
Olympia
10
41
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.69
4:45 min/km
107
14
00:07:28.44
4:40 min/km
63
10
44
Stella CARAPETIS
Stella CARAPETIS #44
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Olympia
0
Wave 6
473
45
Gian CONNAUGHTON
Gian CONNAUGHTON #45
Female Y07
00:22:01.69
00:22:01.69
88
(467)
Y07
88
00:09:53.44
Female
467
Olympia
72
0
7:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:26.85
6:57 min/km
471
87
00:11:34.84
7:14 min/km
475
91
43
46
Georgina GODFREY
Georgina GODFREY #46
Female Y07
00:13:51.97
00:13:51.97
8
(39)
Y07
8
00:01:43.72
Female
39
Olympia
8
44
4:28 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:28.73
4:19 min/km
33
7
00:07:23.24
4:37 min/km
53
8
682
47
Sarah JARVIS
Sarah JARVIS #47
Female Y07
00:31:11.90
00:31:11.90
109
(676)
Y07
109
00:19:03.65
Female
676
Olympia
109
0
10:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:14:23.78
9:35 min/km
672
107
00:16:48.12
10:30 min/km
686
108
289
48
Ashlee KINSELLA
Ashlee KINSELLA #48
Female Y07
00:17:54.98
00:17:54.98
53
(283)
Y07
53
00:05:46.73
Female
283
Olympia
45
1
5:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:39.07
5:46 min/km
303
54
00:09:15.91
5:47 min/km
274
54
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (845 items)