ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
40
41
42
Page 7 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
206
1972
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #1972
Male U/19
00:14:41.18
00:14:41.18
73
(206)
U/19
73
Male
206
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.14
205
75
205
00:04:19.04
301
98
301
123
2303
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #2303
Male U/16
00:14:16.10
00:14:16.10
35
(123)
U/16
35
Male
123
MAZENOD
4
3:34 min/km
00:09:57.05
85
29
85
00:04:19.05
302
71
302
463
3633
Elijah MITCHELL
Elijah MITCHELL #3633
Male U/19
00:15:24.47
00:15:24.47
142
(463)
U/19
142
Male
463
SETON
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:05.42
553
161
553
00:04:19.05
303
99
303
202
2388
Joe LOVELL
Joe LOVELL #2388
Male U/16
00:14:40.35
00:14:40.35
57
(202)
U/16
57
Male
202
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.29
197
58
197
00:04:19.06
304
72
304
309
1464
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA #1464
Male U/16
00:14:58.99
00:14:58.99
81
(309)
U/16
81
Male
309
JOHN XXIII
5
3:44 min/km
00:10:39.88
321
83
321
00:04:19.10
305
73
305
212
276
David WAREHAM
David WAREHAM #276
Male U/14
00:14:42.34
00:14:42.34
17
(212)
U/14
17
Male
212
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.09
211
15
211
00:04:19.25
306
37
306
489
2367
Miles COSTLEY
Miles COSTLEY #2367
Male U/15
00:15:28.33
00:15:28.33
112
(489)
U/15
112
Male
489
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
3:52 min/km
00:11:09.00
587
126
587
00:04:19.32
307
67
307
215
1851
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1851
Male U/15
00:14:43.14
00:14:43.14
50
(215)
U/15
50
Male
215
LA SALLE
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.76
217
49
217
00:04:19.38
308
68
308
248
3149
Casey SCHAUB
Casey SCHAUB #3149
Male U/14
00:14:50.32
00:14:50.32
25
(248)
U/14
25
Male
248
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:30.85
251
25
251
00:04:19.46
309
38
309
391
361
Brandon SHEPHERD
Brandon SHEPHERD #361
Male U/13
00:15:12.26
00:15:12.26
34
(391)
U/13
34
Male
391
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.76
421
36
421
00:04:19.49
310
32
310
409
4082
Declan DUFFY
Declan DUFFY #4082
Male U/16
00:15:15.92
00:15:15.92
103
(409)
U/16
103
Male
409
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6
3:48 min/km
00:10:56.42
462
119
462
00:04:19.50
311
74
311
223
3800
James FERGUSSON
James FERGUSSON #3800
Male U/13
00:14:44.53
00:14:44.53
14
(223)
U/13
14
Male
223
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:24.97
227
14
227
00:04:19.55
312
33
312
185
3709
Luke SAUNDERS
Luke SAUNDERS #3709
Male U/15
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
41
(185)
U/15
41
Male
185
SACRED HEART
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:16.61
172
36
172
00:04:19.60
313
69
313
448
1397
Bailey MILLAR
Bailey MILLAR #1397
Male U/13
00:15:21.31
00:15:21.31
43
(448)
U/13
43
Male
448
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
00:11:01.60
507
52
507
00:04:19.70
314
34
314
207
813
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #813
Male U/19
00:14:41.68
00:14:41.68
74
(207)
U/19
74
Male
207
EMMANUEL
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.93
203
74
203
00:04:19.74
315
100
315
286
1774
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #1774
Male U/16
00:14:56.33
00:14:56.33
76
(286)
U/16
76
Male
286
KOLBE
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:36.57
293
76
293
00:04:19.75
316
75
316
458
3516
Braedyn ROGERS
Braedyn ROGERS #3516
Male U/15
00:15:23.90
00:15:23.90
104
(458)
U/15
104
Male
458
SERVITE
3
3:50 min/km
00:11:04.11
543
120
543
00:04:19.78
317
70
317
622
171
Dylan GARDINER
Dylan GARDINER #171
Male U/14
00:15:44.91
00:15:44.91
81
(622)
U/14
81
Male
622
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:56 min/km
00:11:25.04
757
108
757
00:04:19.86
318
39
318
578
1010
Daniel DU-TOIT
Daniel DU-TOIT #1010
Male U/19
00:15:39.54
00:15:39.54
163
(578)
U/19
163
Male
578
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
3:54 min/km
00:11:19.66
687
183
687
00:04:19.88
319
101
319
368
216
Daniel CUMMING
Daniel CUMMING #216
Male U/19
00:15:09.32
00:15:09.32
118
(368)
U/19
118
Male
368
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.43
379
118
379
00:04:19.89
320
102
320
317
4021
Nicholas ROWLANDS
Nicholas ROWLANDS #4021
Male U/19
00:15:00.38
00:15:00.38
105
(317)
U/19
105
Male
317
ST NORBERT
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:40.42
326
105
326
00:04:19.95
321
103
321
313
799
Corey CHANTER
Corey CHANTER #799
Male U/16
00:14:59.60
00:14:59.60
82
(313)
U/16
82
Male
313
EMMANUEL
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:39.63
320
82
320
00:04:19.96
322
76
322
267
170
Jacob DEAN
Jacob DEAN #170
Male U/14
00:14:53.35
00:14:53.35
26
(267)
U/14
26
Male
267
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:33.30
262
27
262
00:04:20.04
323
40
323
395
388
Joshua HARRIS WALKER
Joshua HARRIS WALKER #388
Male U/15
00:15:12.90
00:15:12.90
91
(395)
U/15
91
Male
395
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.80
424
96
424
00:04:20.09
324
71
324
199
2310
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #2310
Male U/19
00:14:39.81
00:14:39.81
71
(199)
U/19
71
Male
199
MAZENOD
7
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.67
186
70
186
00:04:20.14
325
104
325
377
2154
Alexander BRADSHAW
Alexander BRADSHAW #2154
Male U/19
00:15:10.56
00:15:10.56
124
(377)
U/19
124
Male
377
LIVING WATERS
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:50.40
393
127
393
00:04:20.16
326
105
326
156
2296
Edward OVERTON
Edward OVERTON #2296
Male U/15
00:14:26.76
00:14:26.76
34
(156)
U/15
34
Male
156
MAZENOD
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:06.46
123
20
123
00:04:20.29
327
72
327
222
378
Anthony ROMERI
Anthony ROMERI #378
Male U/15
00:14:44.50
00:14:44.50
53
(222)
U/15
53
Male
222
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:24.12
223
54
223
00:04:20.38
328
73
328
246
46
Connor PARSONS
Connor PARSONS #46
Male U/15
00:14:50.00
00:14:50.00
61
(246)
U/15
61
Male
246
ALKIMOS
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:29.61
246
58
246
00:04:20.38
329
74
329
233
1078
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #1078
Male U/15
00:14:46.75
00:14:46.75
57
(233)
U/15
57
Male
233
HOLY CROSS
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:26.36
231
56
231
00:04:20.38
330
75
330
394
2785
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #2785
Male U/14
00:15:12.73
00:15:12.73
42
(394)
U/14
42
Male
394
NAGLE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.33
415
47
415
00:04:20.40
331
41
331
320
3789
Zaine ATWELL
Zaine ATWELL #3789
Male U/16
00:15:00.82
00:15:00.82
85
(320)
U/16
85
Male
320
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:40.39
323
84
323
00:04:20.43
332
77
332
277
167
Cameron TSANG
Cameron TSANG #167
Male U/14
00:14:54.80
00:14:54.80
28
(277)
U/14
28
Male
277
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:34.32
268
29
268
00:04:20.47
333
42
333
611
1594
Blair MARLEY
Blair MARLEY #1594
Male U/15
00:15:43.68
00:15:43.68
139
(611)
U/15
139
Male
611
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
3:55 min/km
00:11:23.09
728
166
728
00:04:20.58
334
76
334
378
394
Sebastian DA SILVA
Sebastian DA SILVA #394
Male U/16
00:15:10.64
00:15:10.64
95
(378)
U/16
95
Male
378
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:50.04
391
103
391
00:04:20.60
335
78
335
221
3513
Jake LA BIANCA
Jake LA BIANCA #3513
Male U/15
00:14:44.39
00:14:44.39
52
(221)
U/15
52
Male
221
SERVITE
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:23.76
218
50
218
00:04:20.63
336
77
336
591
667
Joel BAVERSTOCK
Joel BAVERSTOCK #667
Male U/13
00:15:41.21
00:15:41.21
67
(591)
U/13
67
Male
591
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:20.51
697
83
697
00:04:20.69
337
35
337
211
4300
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #4300
Male U/16
00:14:42.34
00:14:42.34
59
(211)
U/16
59
Male
211
TRANBY
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.63
201
59
201
00:04:20.70
338
79
338
332
798
Andre HULTEN
Andre HULTEN #798
Male U/16
00:15:02.39
00:15:02.39
87
(332)
U/16
87
Male
332
EMMANUEL
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.63
335
89
335
00:04:20.76
339
80
339
300
1874
James MAVERICK
James MAVERICK #1874
Male U/16
00:14:58.37
00:14:58.37
79
(300)
U/16
79
Male
300
LA SALLE
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:37.59
300
78
300
00:04:20.78
340
81
340
287
3130
Declan KILLEEN
Declan KILLEEN #3130
Male U/13
00:14:56.54
00:14:56.54
17
(287)
U/13
17
Male
287
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:35.72
287
17
287
00:04:20.81
341
36
341
352
3041
Waldron RYAN
Waldron RYAN #3041
Male U/16
00:15:06.00
00:15:06.00
91
(352)
U/16
91
Male
352
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:45.14
359
97
359
00:04:20.85
342
82
342
204
2309
Jacob NENKE
Jacob NENKE #2309
Male U/19
00:14:40.56
00:14:40.56
72
(204)
U/19
72
Male
204
MAZENOD
8
3:40 min/km
00:10:19.69
187
71
187
00:04:20.87
343
106
343
788
1247
Kyle MCCREED
Kyle MCCREED #1247
Male U/15
00:16:08.49
00:16:08.49
175
(788)
U/15
175
Male
788
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:02 min/km
00:11:47.58
976
216
976
00:04:20.90
344
78
344
405
2784
Owen HEITMAN
Owen HEITMAN #2784
Male U/14
00:15:15.00
00:15:15.00
45
(405)
U/14
45
Male
405
NAGLE
2
3:48 min/km
00:10:54.04
438
50
438
00:04:20.95
345
43
345
220
2862
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #2862
Male U/15
00:14:43.96
00:14:43.96
51
(220)
U/15
51
Male
220
NEWMAN
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.95
209
47
209
00:04:21.00
346
79
346
460
3469
Ky FRANCESCHINI
Ky FRANCESCHINI #3469
Male U/13
00:15:24.28
00:15:24.28
46
(460)
U/13
46
Male
460
SERVITE
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.22
535
56
535
00:04:21.05
347
37
347
610
4399
Eamonn GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Eamonn GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4399
Male U/19
00:15:43.64
00:15:43.64
172
(610)
U/19
172
Male
610
URSULA FRAYNE
7
3:55 min/km
00:11:22.51
714
188
714
00:04:21.13
348
107
348
125
2252
Liam DALLIMORE
Liam DALLIMORE #2252
Male U/19
00:14:17.31
00:14:17.31
53
(125)
U/19
53
Male
125
MACKILLOP
2
3:34 min/km
00:09:56.16
81
37
81
00:04:21.14
349
108
349
914
668
Kye LEES
Kye LEES #668
Male U/13
00:16:26.21
00:16:26.21
143
(914)
U/13
143
Male
914
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:06 min/km
00:12:05.01
1129
195
1129
00:04:21.19
350
38
350
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
40
41
42
Page 7 of 42 (2093 items)