ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
40
41
42
Page 7 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
301
2295
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #2295
Male U/15
00:14:58.50
00:14:58.50
72
(301)
U/15
72
Male
301
MAZENOD
5
3:44 min/km
00:10:45.36
360
82
360
00:04:13.14
193
49
193
302
326
Tristan KINKELLA
Tristan KINKELLA #326
Male U/19
00:14:58.75
00:14:58.75
100
(302)
U/19
100
Male
302
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
3:44 min/km
00:10:43.92
345
110
345
00:04:14.83
228
78
228
303
4099
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #4099
Male U/19
00:14:58.75
00:14:58.75
101
(303)
U/19
101
Male
303
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:45.42
361
115
361
00:04:13.33
197
66
197
304
1990
Nicholas JAQUES
Nicholas JAQUES #1990
Male U/13
00:14:58.78
00:14:58.78
19
(304)
U/13
19
Male
304
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:36.74
294
19
294
00:04:22.04
377
41
377
305
574
Casey SCOTT
Casey SCOTT #574
Male U/14
00:14:58.82
00:14:58.82
34
(305)
U/14
34
Male
305
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:27.02
236
22
236
00:04:31.79
610
94
610
306
2355
Quindiann MCCOLL
Quindiann MCCOLL #2355
Male U/14
00:14:58.83
00:14:58.83
35
(306)
U/14
35
Male
306
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:34.58
272
30
272
00:04:24.25
420
54
420
307
4071
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #4071
Male U/15
00:14:58.83
00:14:58.83
73
(307)
U/15
73
Male
307
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:35.11
281
71
281
00:04:23.72
408
92
408
308
1458
Sebastian GUERRERA
Sebastian GUERRERA #1458
Male U/16
00:14:58.89
00:14:58.89
80
(308)
U/16
80
Male
308
JOHN XXIII
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:40.65
328
87
328
00:04:18.23
285
68
285
309
1464
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA #1464
Male U/16
00:14:58.99
00:14:58.99
81
(309)
U/16
81
Male
309
JOHN XXIII
5
3:44 min/km
00:10:39.88
321
83
321
00:04:19.10
305
73
305
310
1378
Thomas BROSNAN
Thomas BROSNAN #1378
Male U/19
00:14:59.41
00:14:59.41
102
(310)
U/19
102
Male
310
JOHN XXIII
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:34.40
271
88
271
00:04:25.00
434
134
434
311
1991
Declan BLAINE
Declan BLAINE #1991
Male U/13
00:14:59.44
00:14:59.44
20
(311)
U/13
20
Male
311
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:36.50
292
18
292
00:04:22.94
390
44
390
312
137
Shaun PHILLIPS
Shaun PHILLIPS #137
Male U/19
00:14:59.57
00:14:59.57
103
(312)
U/19
103
Male
312
ARANMORE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:34.61
275
90
275
00:04:24.95
433
133
433
313
799
Corey CHANTER
Corey CHANTER #799
Male U/16
00:14:59.60
00:14:59.60
82
(313)
U/16
82
Male
313
EMMANUEL
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:39.63
320
82
320
00:04:19.96
322
76
322
314
220
Lawrence NG
Lawrence NG #220
Male U/19
00:14:59.76
00:14:59.76
104
(314)
U/19
104
Male
314
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:30.92
252
84
252
00:04:28.83
530
152
530
315
3471
Taj MURRAY
Taj MURRAY #3471
Male U/13
00:14:59.78
00:14:59.78
21
(315)
U/13
21
Male
315
SERVITE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:24.50
225
13
225
00:04:35.27
704
105
704
316
2886
Pratick KAPOOR
Pratick KAPOOR #2886
Male U/16
00:14:59.80
00:14:59.80
83
(316)
U/16
83
Male
316
NEWMAN
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:35.12
282
73
282
00:04:24.68
431
98
431
317
4021
Nicholas ROWLANDS
Nicholas ROWLANDS #4021
Male U/19
00:15:00.38
00:15:00.38
105
(317)
U/19
105
Male
317
ST NORBERT
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:40.42
326
105
326
00:04:19.95
321
103
321
318
4079
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #4079
Male U/16
00:15:00.39
00:15:00.39
84
(318)
U/16
84
Male
318
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.09
408
109
408
00:04:08.30
130
35
130
319
3683
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #3683
Male U/14
00:15:00.59
00:15:00.59
36
(319)
U/14
36
Male
319
SACRED HEART
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:50.01
390
44
390
00:04:10.58
155
13
155
320
3789
Zaine ATWELL
Zaine ATWELL #3789
Male U/16
00:15:00.82
00:15:00.82
85
(320)
U/16
85
Male
320
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:40.39
323
84
323
00:04:20.43
332
77
332
321
468
Alex CECCHELE
Alex CECCHELE #468
Male U/15
00:15:00.86
00:15:00.86
74
(321)
U/15
74
Male
321
CHISHOLM
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:35.01
280
70
280
00:04:25.85
452
101
452
322
8
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #8
Male U/13
00:15:01.25
00:15:01.25
22
(322)
U/13
22
Male
322
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:44.01
347
28
347
00:04:17.23
266
26
266
323
3601
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #3601
Male U/15
00:15:01.47
00:15:01.47
75
(323)
U/15
75
Male
323
SETON
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:34.61
273
67
273
00:04:26.86
473
106
473
324
3728
Wil HICKMOTT
Wil HICKMOTT #3728
Male U/16
00:15:01.64
00:15:01.64
86
(324)
U/16
86
Male
324
SACRED HEART
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:40.42
325
86
325
00:04:21.22
352
84
352
325
3045
Hawkins ETHAN
Hawkins ETHAN #3045
Male U/19
00:15:01.79
00:15:01.79
106
(325)
U/19
106
Male
325
PETER MOYES
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:37.17
296
98
296
00:04:24.62
427
132
427
326
470
Dominick ELLIOTT
Dominick ELLIOTT #470
Male U/15
00:15:01.89
00:15:01.89
76
(326)
U/15
76
Male
326
CHISHOLM
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:51.97
405
87
405
00:04:09.92
144
35
144
327
48
Christian PETERA
Christian PETERA #48
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
77
(327)
U/15
77
Male
327
ALKIMOS
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:28.61
241
57
241
00:04:33.38
653
143
653
328
1749
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1749
Male U/15
00:15:02.00
00:15:02.00
78
(328)
U/15
78
Male
328
KOLBE
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.24
414
91
414
00:04:09.76
141
33
141
329
2221
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #2221
Male U/15
00:15:02.09
00:15:02.09
79
(329)
U/15
79
Male
329
MACKILLOP
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:52.19
411
88
411
00:04:09.89
143
34
143
330
2218
Cameron DEAN
Cameron DEAN #2218
Male U/15
00:15:02.25
00:15:02.25
80
(330)
U/15
80
Male
330
MACKILLOP
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:39.07
311
75
311
00:04:23.18
394
89
394
331
4317
Brandon STEEL
Brandon STEEL #4317
Male U/19
00:15:02.31
00:15:02.31
107
(331)
U/19
107
Male
331
TRANBY
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:49.77
386
123
386
00:04:12.54
181
63
181
332
798
Andre HULTEN
Andre HULTEN #798
Male U/16
00:15:02.39
00:15:02.39
87
(332)
U/16
87
Male
332
EMMANUEL
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.63
335
89
335
00:04:20.76
339
80
339
333
3568
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #3568
Male U/13
00:15:02.89
00:15:02.89
23
(333)
U/13
23
Male
333
SETON
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:38.51
306
21
306
00:04:24.38
424
49
424
334
1441
Paul NEDELKOS
Paul NEDELKOS #1441
Male U/19
00:15:03.04
00:15:03.04
108
(334)
U/19
108
Male
334
JOHN XXIII
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:49.63
381
119
381
00:04:13.41
198
67
198
335
2918
Zaac MORGAN
Zaac MORGAN #2918
Male U/19
00:15:03.31
00:15:03.31
109
(335)
U/19
109
Male
335
NEWMAN
3
3:45 min/km
00:10:39.10
314
102
314
00:04:24.21
418
128
418
336
3548
Christopher GERKEN
Christopher GERKEN #3548
Male U/19
00:15:03.56
00:15:03.56
110
(336)
U/19
110
Male
336
SERVITE
2
3:45 min/km
00:10:49.81
389
126
389
00:04:13.75
208
72
208
337
1354
Mark WALKER
Mark WALKER #1354
Male U/19
00:15:03.81
00:15:03.81
111
(337)
U/19
111
Male
337
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:41.91
336
108
336
00:04:21.90
369
117
369
338
3790
Tyler KIRKLAND
Tyler KIRKLAND #3790
Male U/16
00:15:04.11
00:15:04.11
88
(338)
U/16
88
Male
338
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.65
459
118
459
00:04:08.46
132
36
132
339
3812
Toby ASHWORTH
Toby ASHWORTH #3812
Male U/15
00:15:04.33
00:15:04.33
81
(339)
U/15
81
Male
339
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.23
412
89
412
00:04:12.09
175
43
175
340
1284
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #1284
Male U/13
00:15:04.53
00:15:04.53
24
(340)
U/13
24
Male
340
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:41.21
332
25
332
00:04:23.32
399
47
399
341
3199
Keelan MCDOWELL
Keelan MCDOWELL #3199
Male U/13
00:15:04.73
00:15:04.73
25
(341)
U/13
25
Male
341
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:43.44
341
27
341
00:04:21.29
356
39
356
342
2215
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #2215
Male U/15
00:15:04.73
00:15:04.73
82
(342)
U/15
82
Male
342
MACKILLOP
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.78
423
95
423
00:04:11.95
173
41
173
343
2341
Taj WYBURD
Taj WYBURD #2341
Male U/13
00:15:04.93
00:15:04.93
26
(343)
U/13
26
Male
343
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:47.94
373
31
373
00:04:16.99
261
25
261
344
3667
Romeo MAXWELL
Romeo MAXWELL #3667
Male U/13
00:15:05.14
00:15:05.14
27
(344)
U/13
27
Male
344
SACRED HEART
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:28.42
239
16
239
00:04:36.71
744
115
744
345
3669
Noah COUTAS
Noah COUTAS #3669
Male U/13
00:15:05.28
00:15:05.28
28
(345)
U/13
28
Male
345
SACRED HEART
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.82
426
37
426
00:04:12.45
178
13
178
346
2307
Patrick FRANKHAM
Patrick FRANKHAM #2307
Male U/16
00:15:05.34
00:15:05.34
89
(346)
U/16
89
Male
346
MAZENOD
5
3:46 min/km
00:10:41.05
330
88
330
00:04:24.29
421
96
421
347
2197
Archie CULNANE
Archie CULNANE #2197
Male U/14
00:15:05.39
00:15:05.39
37
(347)
U/14
37
Male
347
MACKILLOP
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:39.10
313
34
313
00:04:26.29
460
61
460
348
417
Zachary MADDIE-IRVINE
Zachary MADDIE-IRVINE #417
Male U/19
00:15:05.56
00:15:05.56
112
(348)
U/19
112
Male
348
CBC FREMANTLE
7
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.42
416
133
416
00:04:13.14
192
64
192
349
3038
Durning JAKE
Durning JAKE #3038
Male U/15
00:15:05.74
00:15:05.74
83
(349)
U/15
83
Male
349
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:43.75
344
81
344
00:04:21.99
374
84
374
350
201
Angus HADWEN
Angus HADWEN #201
Male U/16
00:15:05.75
00:15:05.75
90
(350)
U/16
90
Male
350
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:54.93
448
113
448
00:04:10.82
157
42
157
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
40
41
42
Page 7 of 42 (2093 items)