John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (499 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
693
584
Zara STURMAN
Zara STURMAN #584
Female Y08
00:39:58.12
00:39:58.12
53
(301)
Y08
53
00:25:05.53
Female
301
PARM
117
3.5
11:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
694
374
Eloise PRENTICE
Eloise PRENTICE #374
Female Y07
00:39:58.39
00:39:58.39
57
(302)
Y07
57
00:21:32.03
Female
302
NEWB
113
3.5
11:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
695
72
Ava DURHAM
Ava DURHAM #72
Female Y09
00:40:00.66
00:40:00.66
56
(303)
Y09
56
00:22:15.58
Female
303
DURH
117
3.5
11:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
696
777
Jade GRIFFITHS
Jade GRIFFITHS #777
Female Y09
00:40:01.03
00:40:01.03
57
(304)
Y09
57
00:22:15.94
Female
304
ROEB
114
3.5
11:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
698
632
Matilda GILES
Matilda GILES #632
Female Y10
00:40:03.29
00:40:03.29
54
(305)
Y10
54
00:24:17.59
Female
305
PARM
118
3.5
11:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
704
84
Georgia MCGUIRE
Georgia MCGUIRE #84
Female Y09
00:40:12.84
00:40:12.84
58
(306)
Y09
58
00:22:27.76
Female
306
DURH
120
3.5
11:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
705
189
Olivia HUGHES
Olivia HUGHES #189
Female Y07
00:40:19.88
00:40:19.88
58
(307)
Y07
58
00:21:53.53
Female
307
KELM
120
3.5
11:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
706
733
Jade SWAMI
Jade SWAMI #733
Female Y07
00:40:20.63
00:40:20.63
59
(308)
Y07
59
00:21:54.28
Female
308
ROEB
116
3.5
11:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
707
471
Anya WATKINS
Anya WATKINS #471
Female Y10
00:40:25.21
00:40:25.21
55
(309)
Y10
55
00:24:39.51
Female
309
NEWB
115
3.5
11:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
708
446
Emily ABRAHAM
Emily ABRAHAM #446
Female Y10
00:40:25.80
00:40:25.80
56
(310)
Y10
56
00:24:40.10
Female
310
NEWB
116
3.5
11:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
709
1000
Ella SLATER
Ella SLATER #1000
Female Y10
00:40:25.80
00:40:25.80
57
(311)
Y10
57
00:24:40.10
Female
311
SAND
119
3.5
11:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
710
963
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #963
Female Y09
00:40:25.82
00:40:25.82
59
(312)
Y09
59
00:22:40.73
Female
312
SAND
120
3.5
11:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
711
434
Lily MOLLICA
Lily MOLLICA #434
Female Y09
00:40:26.02
00:40:26.02
60
(313)
Y09
60
00:22:40.94
Female
313
NEWB
117
3.5
11:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
712
889
Eesha JACKDEVSINGH DOOBREE
Eesha JACKDEVSINGH DOOBREE #889
Female Y07
00:40:51.14
00:40:51.14
60
(314)
Y07
60
00:22:24.79
Female
314
SAND
121
3.5
11:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
714
199
Rashmi NILAKSHAN
Rashmi NILAKSHAN #199
Female Y07
00:40:51.54
00:40:51.54
61
(315)
Y07
61
00:22:25.19
Female
315
KELM
121
3.5
11:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
715
371
Alicia NGUYEN LE
Alicia NGUYEN LE #371
Female Y07
00:40:57.43
00:40:57.43
62
(316)
Y07
62
00:22:31.08
Female
316
NEWB
118
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
716
890
Tereza JOHN
Tereza JOHN #890
Female Y07
00:40:57.63
00:40:57.63
63
(317)
Y07
63
00:22:31.27
Female
317
SAND
123
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
717
532
Evie BLAKELEY
Evie BLAKELEY #532
Female Y07
00:40:58.04
00:40:58.04
64
(318)
Y07
64
00:22:31.68
Female
318
PARM
119
3.5
11:42 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
721
550
Allegra PHELAN
Allegra PHELAN #550
Female Y07
00:41:19.12
00:41:19.12
65
(319)
Y07
65
00:22:52.76
Female
319
PARM
121
3.5
11:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
733
8
Tiana DO
Tiana DO #8
Female Y07
00:41:28.37
00:41:28.37
66
(320)
Y07
66
00:23:02.02
Female
320
DURH
123
3.5
11:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
734
907
Lilly SHERIDAN
Lilly SHERIDAN #907
Female Y07
00:41:28.37
00:41:28.37
67
(321)
Y07
67
00:23:02.02
Female
321
SAND
126
3.5
11:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
736
66
Sophie BEAUCHAMP
Sophie BEAUCHAMP #66
Female Y09
00:41:52.82
00:41:52.82
61
(322)
Y09
61
00:24:07.73
Female
322
DURH
124
3.5
11:57 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
737
372
Vanessa PARLONGO
Vanessa PARLONGO #372
Female Y07
00:41:53.61
00:41:53.61
68
(323)
Y07
68
00:23:27.26
Female
323
NEWB
121
3.5
11:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
738
661
Jessica HAMBROOK
Jessica HAMBROOK #661
Female Y11
00:41:57.12
00:41:57.12
55
(324)
Y11
55
00:27:36.75
Female
324
PARM
125
3.5
11:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
739
221
Awut MAYOR
Awut MAYOR #221
Female Y08
00:41:58.29
00:41:58.29
54
(325)
Y08
54
00:27:05.70
Female
325
KELM
123
3.5
11:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
740
308
Leyla FOX
Leyla FOX #308
Female Y11
00:41:58.61
00:41:58.61
56
(326)
Y11
56
00:27:38.24
Female
326
KELM
124
3.5
11:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
741
49
Ella LEWIS
Ella LEWIS #49
Female Y08
00:41:58.88
00:41:58.88
55
(327)
Y08
55
00:27:06.29
Female
327
DURH
125
3.5
11:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
742
898
Layla OLIVER
Layla OLIVER #898
Female Y07
00:41:59.10
00:41:59.10
69
(328)
Y07
69
00:23:32.74
Female
328
SAND
128
3.5
11:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
743
233
Tam TRAN
Tam TRAN #233
Female Y08
00:42:03.75
00:42:03.75
56
(329)
Y08
56
00:27:11.16
Female
329
KELM
125
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
744
411
Mai THAI
Mai THAI #411
Female Y08
00:42:05.56
00:42:05.56
57
(330)
Y08
57
00:27:12.98
Female
330
NEWB
122
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
746
43
Nikolina ERGIC
Nikolina ERGIC #43
Female Y08
00:42:07.85
00:42:07.85
58
(331)
Y08
58
00:27:15.26
Female
331
DURH
127
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
747
755
Brianna PAPADOPOULOS
Brianna PAPADOPOULOS #755
Female Y08
00:42:07.85
00:42:07.85
59
(332)
Y08
59
00:27:15.26
Female
332
ROEB
120
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
748
41
Emily DEDIC
Emily DEDIC #41
Female Y08
00:42:08.00
00:42:08.00
60
(333)
Y08
60
00:27:15.41
Female
333
DURH
128
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
749
346
Anne NGUYEN
Anne NGUYEN #346
Female Y12
00:42:08.53
00:42:08.53
31
(334)
Y12
31
00:25:11.69
Female
334
KELM
126
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
750
508
Abby CAPLE
Abby CAPLE #508
Female Y12
00:42:08.53
00:42:08.53
32
(335)
Y12
32
00:25:11.69
Female
335
NEWB
123
3.5
12:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
751
875
Alexis PAPADOPOULOS
Alexis PAPADOPOULOS #875
Female Y12
00:42:10.76
00:42:10.76
33
(336)
Y12
33
00:25:13.92
Female
336
ROEB
121
3.5
12:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
752
512
Ruby DITO
Ruby DITO #512
Female Y12
00:42:11.16
00:42:11.16
34
(337)
Y12
34
00:25:14.32
Female
337
NEWB
124
3.5
12:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
753
231
Anaayaa SONEJI
Anaayaa SONEJI #231
Female Y08
00:42:28.08
00:42:28.08
61
(338)
Y08
61
00:27:35.49
Female
338
KELM
127
3.5
12:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
754
238
Clarise YANG
Clarise YANG #238
Female Y08
00:42:28.08
00:42:28.08
62
(339)
Y08
62
00:27:35.49
Female
339
KELM
128
3.5
12:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
755
222
Mia MCDONALD
Mia MCDONALD #222
Female Y08
00:42:28.27
00:42:28.27
63
(340)
Y08
63
00:27:35.69
Female
340
KELM
129
3.5
12:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
756
1045
Angelica KIRKOVSKI
Angelica KIRKOVSKI #1045
Female Y12
00:42:34.29
00:42:34.29
35
(341)
Y12
35
00:25:37.45
Female
341
SAND
129
3.5
12:09 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
757
767
Funmi AKINDEJU
Funmi AKINDEJU #767
Female Y09
00:42:42.69
00:42:42.69
62
(342)
Y09
62
00:24:57.60
Female
342
ROEB
122
3.5
12:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
758
73
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #73
Female Y09
00:42:43.73
00:42:43.73
63
(343)
Y09
63
00:24:58.65
Female
343
DURH
129
3.5
12:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
759
453
Sophie GREER
Sophie GREER #453
Female Y10
00:42:45.32
00:42:45.32
58
(344)
Y10
58
00:26:59.62
Female
344
NEWB
125
3.5
12:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
760
993
Snow LEE
Snow LEE #993
Female Y10
00:42:45.72
00:42:45.72
59
(345)
Y10
59
00:27:00.02
Female
345
SAND
130
3.5
12:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
761
944
Bemnat AEMRO
Bemnat AEMRO #944
Female Y09
00:42:47.56
00:42:47.56
64
(346)
Y09
64
00:25:02.48
Female
346
SAND
131
3.5
12:13 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
762
258
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #258
Female Y09
00:42:55.68
00:42:55.68
65
(347)
Y09
65
00:25:10.60
Female
347
KELM
130
3.5
12:15 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
763
303
Harriett DAWSON
Harriett DAWSON #303
Female Y11
00:43:05.11
00:43:05.11
57
(348)
Y11
57
00:28:44.74
Female
348
KELM
131
3.5
12:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
764
857
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY #857
Female Y12
00:43:11.60
00:43:11.60
36
(349)
Y12
36
00:26:14.76
Female
349
ROEB
123
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
765
868
Linda LE
Linda LE #868
Female Y12
00:43:12.82
00:43:12.82
37
(350)
Y12
37
00:26:15.98
Female
350
ROEB
124
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
Page 7 of 10 (499 items)
© 2023