John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (557 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
456
34
Justin AUNG
Justin AUNG #34
Male Y08
00:31:31.54
00:31:31.54
45
(301)
Y08
45
00:17:11.99
Male
301
DURH
87
3.5
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
458
36
Kirklin BEATON
Kirklin BEATON #36
Male Y08
00:31:33.46
00:31:33.46
46
(302)
Y08
46
00:17:13.91
Male
302
DURH
88
3.5
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
460
12
Hugo ENGLAND
Hugo ENGLAND #12
Male Y07
00:31:38.23
00:31:38.23
50
(303)
Y07
50
00:17:35.63
Male
303
DURH
89
3.5
9:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
461
30
Harry WIESE
Harry WIESE #30
Male Y07
00:31:38.23
00:31:38.23
51
(304)
Y07
51
00:17:35.63
Male
304
DURH
90
3.5
9:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
462
581
Isaac SCHLUETER
Isaac SCHLUETER #581
Male Y08
00:31:38.64
00:31:38.64
47
(305)
Y08
47
00:17:19.09
Male
305
PARM
79
3.5
9:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
463
592
Taj BLAKELEY
Taj BLAKELEY #592
Male Y09
00:31:38.80
00:31:38.80
60
(306)
Y09
60
00:18:07.71
Male
306
PARM
80
3.5
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
464
954
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #954
Male Y09
00:31:38.80
00:31:38.80
61
(307)
Y09
61
00:18:07.71
Male
307
SAND
73
3.5
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
466
91
Anh VO
Anh VO #91
Male Y09
00:31:44.26
00:31:44.26
62
(308)
Y09
62
00:18:13.17
Male
308
DURH
91
3.5
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
473
382
Aiden WATKINS
Aiden WATKINS #382
Male Y07
00:31:57.73
00:31:57.73
52
(309)
Y07
52
00:17:55.12
Male
309
NEWB
77
3.5
9:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
474
381
Joshua THAI VAN
Joshua THAI VAN #381
Male Y07
00:31:58.15
00:31:58.15
53
(310)
Y07
53
00:17:55.55
Male
310
NEWB
78
3.5
9:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
478
16
Hugo HOSKING
Hugo HOSKING #16
Male Y07
00:32:24.91
00:32:24.91
54
(311)
Y07
54
00:18:22.31
Male
311
DURH
94
3.5
9:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
482
542
Dave DHAMIJA
Dave DHAMIJA #542
Male Y07
00:32:41.74
00:32:41.74
55
(312)
Y07
55
00:18:39.14
Male
312
PARM
83
3.5
9:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
487
683
Anantasak CHOOCHUAI
Anantasak CHOOCHUAI #683
Male Y12
00:32:55.74
00:32:55.74
33
(313)
Y12
33
00:19:18.37
Male
313
PARM
85
3.5
9:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
489
190
Felix HUYNH
Felix HUYNH #190
Male Y07
00:32:57.15
00:32:57.15
56
(314)
Y07
56
00:18:54.55
Male
314
KELM
78
3.5
9:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
490
734
Joshua WATSON
Joshua WATSON #734
Male Y07
00:32:57.56
00:32:57.56
57
(315)
Y07
57
00:18:54.96
Male
315
ROEB
76
3.5
9:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
491
782
Jayden LOWOJA
Jayden LOWOJA #782
Male Y09
00:32:58.30
00:32:58.30
63
(316)
Y09
63
00:19:27.21
Male
316
ROEB
77
3.5
9:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
492
70
Rishi DILIP
Rishi DILIP #70
Male Y09
00:32:58.69
00:32:58.69
64
(317)
Y09
64
00:19:27.60
Male
317
DURH
95
3.5
9:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
495
1046
Bryson LE
Bryson LE #1046
Male Y12
00:33:12.17
00:33:12.17
34
(318)
Y12
34
00:19:34.80
Male
318
SAND
80
3.5
9:29 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
498
195
Lewis LI
Lewis LI #195
Male Y07
00:33:17.95
00:33:17.95
58
(319)
Y07
58
00:19:15.35
Male
319
KELM
79
3.5
9:30 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
499
345
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #345
Male Y12
00:33:19.06
00:33:19.06
35
(320)
Y12
35
00:19:41.69
Male
320
KELM
80
3.5
9:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
504
162
Charles CHASE
Charles CHASE #162
Male Y12
00:33:27.49
00:33:27.49
36
(321)
Y12
36
00:19:50.12
Male
321
DURH
97
3.5
9:33 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
508
908
Finlay SMITH
Finlay SMITH #908
Male Y07
00:33:33.95
00:33:33.95
59
(322)
Y07
59
00:19:31.35
Male
322
SAND
83
3.5
9:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
509
903
Elijah PRYOR
Elijah PRYOR #903
Male Y07
00:33:34.67
00:33:34.67
60
(323)
Y07
60
00:19:32.07
Male
323
SAND
84
3.5
9:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
511
248
James DONAGHEY
James DONAGHEY #248
Male Y09
00:33:37.35
00:33:37.35
65
(324)
Y09
65
00:20:06.25
Male
324
KELM
85
3.5
9:36 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
516
256
Luke KELLY
Luke KELLY #256
Male Y09
00:33:51.22
00:33:51.22
66
(325)
Y09
66
00:20:20.13
Male
325
KELM
87
3.5
9:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
518
968
Leighton REEVES
Leighton REEVES #968
Male Y09
00:33:52.64
00:33:52.64
67
(326)
Y09
67
00:20:21.55
Male
326
SAND
85
3.5
9:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
522
1053
Kal-El TRUONG
Kal-El TRUONG #1053
Male Y12
00:33:58.99
00:33:58.99
37
(327)
Y12
37
00:20:21.62
Male
327
SAND
86
3.5
9:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
528
408
Nikola SEKULOVSKI
Nikola SEKULOVSKI #408
Male Y08
00:34:25.30
00:34:25.30
48
(328)
Y08
48
00:20:05.75
Male
328
NEWB
83
3.5
9:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
529
406
Aarav PITRODA
Aarav PITRODA #406
Male Y08
00:34:25.67
00:34:25.67
49
(329)
Y08
49
00:20:06.12
Male
329
NEWB
84
3.5
9:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
530
442
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES #442
Male Y09
00:34:25.83
00:34:25.83
68
(330)
Y09
68
00:20:54.74
Male
330
NEWB
85
3.5
9:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
532
959
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #959
Male Y09
00:34:29.75
00:34:29.75
69
(331)
Y09
69
00:20:58.65
Male
331
SAND
89
3.5
9:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
533
64
Jasper AUNG
Jasper AUNG #64
Male Y09
00:34:34.58
00:34:34.58
70
(332)
Y09
70
00:21:03.49
Male
332
DURH
99
3.5
9:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
538
714
Chase FOSTER-KNIGHTON
Chase FOSTER-KNIGHTON #714
Male Y07
00:34:49.26
00:34:49.26
61
(333)
Y07
61
00:20:46.65
Male
333
ROEB
79
3.5
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
539
14
Brody GAYNOR
Brody GAYNOR #14
Male Y07
00:34:50.19
00:34:50.19
62
(334)
Y07
62
00:20:47.58
Male
334
DURH
101
3.5
9:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
550
390
Hamish GOYAL
Hamish GOYAL #390
Male Y08
00:35:01.59
00:35:01.59
50
(335)
Y08
50
00:20:42.04
Male
335
NEWB
90
3.5
10:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
551
413
Dhyaan VARSANI
Dhyaan VARSANI #413
Male Y08
00:35:03.82
00:35:03.82
51
(336)
Y08
51
00:20:44.27
Male
336
NEWB
91
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
553
579
Asad SALIQUE
Asad SALIQUE #579
Male Y08
00:35:11.66
00:35:11.66
52
(337)
Y08
52
00:20:52.11
Male
337
PARM
97
3.5
10:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
560
906
Caden SCANLON
Caden SCANLON #906
Male Y07
00:35:33.45
00:35:33.45
63
(338)
Y07
63
00:21:30.85
Male
338
SAND
95
3.5
10:09 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
565
360
Ignatius GARNER
Ignatius GARNER #360
Male Y07
00:35:39.33
00:35:39.33
64
(339)
Y07
64
00:21:36.73
Male
339
NEWB
93
3.5
10:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
569
971
Hance SAMPATLALL
Hance SAMPATLALL #971
Male Y09
00:35:49.24
00:35:49.24
71
(340)
Y09
71
00:22:18.15
Male
340
SAND
97
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
570
50
Lual MANGOK
Lual MANGOK #50
Male Y08
00:35:50.66
00:35:50.66
53
(341)
Y08
53
00:21:31.10
Male
341
DURH
105
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
572
721
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #721
Male Y07
00:35:51.89
00:35:51.89
65
(342)
Y07
65
00:21:49.29
Male
342
ROEB
88
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
575
920
Blake COUTINHO
Blake COUTINHO #920
Male Y08
00:35:52.47
00:35:52.47
54
(343)
Y08
54
00:21:32.91
Male
343
SAND
98
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
581
220
Eli MASLIN
Eli MASLIN #220
Male Y08
00:36:08.89
00:36:08.89
55
(344)
Y08
55
00:21:49.34
Male
344
KELM
96
3.5
10:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
586
919
Ely CONDOS
Ely CONDOS #919
Male Y08
00:36:14.36
00:36:14.36
56
(345)
Y08
56
00:21:54.81
Male
345
SAND
100
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
588
756
Kellen PURSLOWE
Kellen PURSLOWE #756
Male Y08
00:36:16.80
00:36:16.80
57
(346)
Y08
57
00:21:57.24
Male
346
ROEB
91
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
589
58
Thai VUONG
Thai VUONG #58
Male Y08
00:36:18.40
00:36:18.40
58
(347)
Y08
58
00:21:58.85
Male
347
DURH
106
3.5
10:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
591
578
Sam REED
Sam REED #578
Male Y08
00:36:20.41
00:36:20.41
59
(348)
Y08
59
00:22:00.86
Male
348
PARM
101
3.5
10:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
593
184
Miles DAWSON
Miles DAWSON #184
Male Y07
00:36:22.10
00:36:22.10
66
(349)
Y07
66
00:22:19.50
Male
349
KELM
99
3.5
10:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
596
484
Roman GIL DE MATOS
Roman GIL DE MATOS #484
Male Y11
00:36:23.93
00:36:23.93
69
(350)
Y11
69
00:22:43.06
Male
350
NEWB
97
3.5
10:23 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (557 items)
© 2023