Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
14
15
16
Page 7 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
118
668
Holly LEAMAN
Holly LEAMAN #668
Female Under 15
00:23:35.4
00:23:35.4
7
(39)
Under 15
7
00:02:31.9
Under 18
9
Female
39
00:35:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
15:43 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:23:35.4
127
669
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #669
Male 45-54
00:23:43.2
00:23:43.2
15
(85)
45-54
15
00:04:52.3
50-54
7
Male
85
00:23:30
EFS Triathlon Club
15:48 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:43.2
218
671
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #671
Female 15-24
00:25:54.6
00:25:54.6
14
(89)
15-24
14
00:08:03.2
18-24
8
Female
89
00:24:00
17:16 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:54.6
364
672
Jordan LEHMANN
Jordan LEHMANN #672
Male 25-34
00:28:19.0
00:28:19.0
27
(205)
25-34
27
00:12:07.8
25-29
16
Male
205
00:30:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:28:19.0
395
673
Angus LEITCH
Angus LEITCH #673
Male 35-44
00:29:00.7
00:29:00.7
36
(220)
35-44
36
00:10:15.5
40-44
24
Male
220
00:30:00
19:20 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:29:00.7
502
674
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #674
Female 45-54
00:31:27.1
00:31:27.1
47
(233)
45-54
47
00:11:23.8
45-49
26
Female
233
00:30:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:31:27.1
281
675
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #675
Female 35-44
00:26:54.3
00:26:54.3
24
(120)
35-44
24
00:09:02.9
40-44
12
Female
120
00:27:00
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
17:56 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:54.3
352
676
Beau LEWIS
Beau LEWIS #676
Male 35-44
00:28:06.5
00:28:06.5
32
(199)
35-44
32
00:09:21.3
35-39
16
Male
199
00:25:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:28:06.5
682
Kristian LISS
Kristian LISS #682
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
00:30:04
Wave 6 (1500m)
117
683
Rory LITCHFIELD
Rory LITCHFIELD #683
Male 35-44
00:23:31.8
00:23:31.8
13
(79)
35-44
13
00:04:46.6
40-44
6
Male
79
00:24:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:31.8
25
684
David LOCKE
David LOCKE #684
Male 45-54
00:19:56.0
00:19:56.0
4
(20)
45-54
4
00:01:05.1
45-49
3
Male
20
00:20:00
13:17 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:19:56.0
137
685
Charlie LOVE
Charlie LOVE #685
Male 55-64
00:24:06.6
00:24:06.6
14
(91)
55-64
14
00:04:57.4
55-59
12
Male
91
00:25:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:06.6
138
686
Josie LOVE
Josie LOVE #686
Female 15-24
00:24:06.7
00:24:06.7
7
(47)
15-24
7
00:06:15.3
18-24
3
Female
47
00:25:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:06.7
649
687
Alamein LOWRY
Alamein LOWRY #687
Female 25-34
00:37:36.1
00:37:36.1
50
(327)
25-34
50
00:17:58.8
30-34
25
Female
327
00:59:00
25:04 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:37:36.1
282
688
Judy LUCAS
Judy LUCAS #688
Female 45-54
00:26:55.0
00:26:55.0
22
(121)
45-54
22
00:06:51.7
50-54
7
Female
121
00:29:44
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:55.0
301
689
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #689
Male 35-44
00:27:07.2
00:27:07.2
28
(171)
35-44
28
00:08:22.0
40-44
16
Male
171
00:24:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:27:07.2
321
690
Taylor LUSK
Taylor LUSK #690
Female Under 15
00:27:29.5
00:27:29.5
16
(137)
Under 15
16
00:06:26.0
Under 18
23
Female
137
00:30:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:29.5
340
691
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #691
Female 55-64
00:27:55.5
00:27:55.5
22
(148)
55-64
22
00:06:50.4
60-64
9
Female
148
Stadium Masters
3
00:33:06
18:37 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:27:55.5
51
678
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #678
Male 55-64
00:21:24.9
00:21:24.9
5
(39)
55-64
5
00:02:15.7
55-59
5
Male
39
00:23:10
14:16 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:24.9
542
679
Victoria LIENERT
Victoria LIENERT #679
Female 35-44
00:32:37.3
00:32:37.3
45
(257)
35-44
45
00:14:45.9
35-39
25
Female
257
02:00:00
21:44 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:32:37.3
211
680
Tom LIGHTOWLER
Tom LIGHTOWLER #680
Male 25-34
00:25:48.3
00:25:48.3
16
(126)
25-34
16
00:09:37.1
30-34
7
Male
126
00:20:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:48.3
258
693
Holly MACKEY
Holly MACKEY #693
Female Under 15
00:26:33.4
00:26:33.4
13
(111)
Under 15
13
00:05:29.9
Under 18
20
Female
111
00:32:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:33.4
256
694
Jody MACKEY
Jody MACKEY #694
Female 45-54
00:26:31.8
00:26:31.8
21
(110)
45-54
21
00:06:28.5
45-49
15
Female
110
00:32:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:31.8
17
695
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #695
Male Under 15
00:18:52.8
00:18:52.8
2
(15)
Under 15
2
00:00:02.3
Under 18
9
Male
15
00:19:10
12:35 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:18:52.8
2
696
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #696
Male 25-34
00:16:11.2
00:16:11.2
1
(2)
25-34
1
25-29
1
Male
2
00:16:10
10:47 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:16:11.2
53
701
Thomas MARISSEN
Thomas MARISSEN #701
Male 15-24
00:21:29.1
00:21:29.1
12
(40)
15-24
12
00:05:22.9
Under 18
16
Male
40
00:30:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:19 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:21:29.1
702
Helene MARKMANN
Helene MARKMANN #702
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
00:37:19
Wave 7 (1500m)
673
703
Alan MARSH
Alan MARSH #703
Male 65-74
00:42:27.7
00:42:27.7
34
(328)
65-74
34
00:20:49.4
65-69
30
Male
328
00:33:30
28:18 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:42:27.7
704
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #704
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
00:42:08
Wave 8 (1500m)
312
705
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #705
Male 45-54
00:27:19.5
00:27:19.5
33
(178)
45-54
33
00:08:28.6
50-54
21
Male
178
00:35:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:27:19.5
6
706
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #706
Male 15-24
00:17:46.3
00:17:46.3
5
(6)
15-24
5
00:01:40.1
Under 18
4
Male
6
00:18:33
Perth City SC
11:50 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:17:46.3
289
707
Imogen MASON
Imogen MASON #707
Female 25-34
00:26:56.8
00:26:56.8
29
(126)
25-34
29
00:07:19.5
25-29
16
Female
126
00:25:07
17:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:56.8
709
Craig MAXWELL
Craig MAXWELL #709
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:29:30
Wave 5 (1500m)
710
Mitchell MCADAM
Mitchell MCADAM #710
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Under 18
Male
00:36:01
Wave 7 (1500m)
255
711
Thomas MCADAM
Thomas MCADAM #711
Male 15-24
00:26:31.7
00:26:31.7
24
(146)
15-24
24
00:10:25.5
Under 18
29
Male
146
00:23:04
17:41 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:26:31.7
365
712
Chris MCCONNELL
Chris MCCONNELL #712
Male 35-44
00:28:21.3
00:28:21.3
33
(206)
35-44
33
00:09:36.1
35-39
17
Male
206
01:00:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:28:21.3
589
713
Paul MCCORMACK
Paul MCCORMACK #713
Male 55-64
00:34:11.8
00:34:11.8
63
(306)
55-64
63
00:15:02.6
55-59
38
Male
306
00:35:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:34:11.8
277
714
Bruce MCCULLY
Bruce MCCULLY #714
Male Wetsuit
00:26:52.2
00:26:52.2
11
(160)
Wetsuit
11
00:09:02.6
45-49
17
Male
160
00:27:55
Stadium Triathlon Club
17:54 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:52.2
31
715
Oakleigh MCDONALD
Oakleigh MCDONALD #715
Male 15-24
00:20:33.3
00:20:33.3
10
(25)
15-24
10
00:04:27.1
Under 18
12
Male
25
00:21:00
Peel Aquatic Club
13:42 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:20:33.3
88
698
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #698
Male 45-54
00:22:42.1
00:22:42.1
10
(61)
45-54
10
00:03:51.2
45-49
6
Male
61
00:27:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
15:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:22:42.1
717
Simon MCGARVIE
Simon MCGARVIE #717
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
00:22:30
Wave 3 (1500m)
533
719
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #719
Male 65-74
00:32:23.0
00:32:23.0
24
(282)
65-74
24
00:10:44.7
70-74
5
Male
282
00:30:04
21:35 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:32:23.0
96
721
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #721
Female 25-34
00:23:06.6
00:23:06.6
8
(32)
25-34
8
00:03:29.3
30-34
5
Female
32
Kwinana Masters
1
00:21:03
15:24 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:06.6
489
726
Marjorie MEARES
Marjorie MEARES #726
Female 55-64
00:31:10.9
00:31:10.9
42
(228)
55-64
42
00:10:05.8
60-64
22
Female
228
00:33:00
20:47 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:31:10.9
493
727
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #727
Female 35-44
00:31:15.6
00:31:15.6
40
(229)
35-44
40
00:13:24.2
40-44
20
Female
229
00:38:10
20:50 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:31:15.6
477
728
Andy MEDLAND
Andy MEDLAND #728
Male 55-64
00:30:51.4
00:30:51.4
50
(256)
55-64
50
00:11:42.2
60-64
20
Male
256
00:57:57
20:34 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:51.4
488
729
Billy MEERTEN
Billy MEERTEN #729
Male 35-44
00:31:10.1
00:31:10.1
44
(261)
35-44
44
00:12:24.9
40-44
31
Male
261
00:40:00
20:46 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:31:10.1
347
730
Louise MERRILLEES
Louise MERRILLEES #730
Female 45-54
00:28:01.5
00:28:01.5
31
(152)
45-54
31
00:07:58.2
45-49
20
Female
152
00:38:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:28:01.5
640
731
Oliver MERRITT
Oliver MERRITT #731
Male 35-44
00:37:01.1
00:37:01.1
62
(320)
35-44
62
00:18:15.9
40-44
38
Male
320
00:45:00
24:40 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:37:01.1
149
732
Felicity METCALFE
Felicity METCALFE #732
Female 15-24
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
10
(54)
15-24
10
00:06:35.8
18-24
6
Female
54
00:21:00
16:18 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:24:27.2
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
14
15
16
Page 7 of 16 (787 items)