SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
75-79
70-74
65-69
60-64
55-59
50-54
45-49
40-44
35-39
30-34
25-29
20-24
16-19
14-15
Paratriathlete
Team
Open
Mates Wave
All clubs
Albany Tri Club
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Bunbury Tri Club
Busselton Tri Club
City Tri Club
EFS
Exceed Tri Club
Fremantle Tri Club
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
Mandurah Tri Club
North Coast Tri Club
Oceanic Tri Club
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Perth Triathlon Club
Phoenix Tri Club
Rockingham Tri Club
Stadium Tri Club
Team XTR Tri Club
UWA Tri Club
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (352 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
54
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #54
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
00:13:02.74
17:23 min/km
00:00:58.63
00:14:16.87
29.4 km/h
00:11:49.49
33.0 km/h
01:14:42.62
16.5 km/h
67
Zac JOHNSON
Zac JOHNSON #67
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:17:42.44
00:12:35.29
33.4 km/h
00:11:11.45
34.8 km/h
00:36:59.81
33.2 km/h
00:01:29.56
00:26:47.29
5:21 min/km
117
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #117
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
129
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #129
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
00:20:06.03
26:48 min/km
00:01:19.19
00:12:10.97
34.5 km/h
00:10:27.04
37.3 km/h
140
Hannah STOREY
Hannah STOREY #140
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
00:15:24.99
20:33 min/km
00:01:18.64
00:12:27.07
33.7 km/h
00:10:55.38
35.7 km/h
12
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #12
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
207
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #207
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
223
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #223
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
238
Adam KELLY
Adam KELLY #238
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
268
Alex HARSANYI
Alex HARSANYI #268
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
321
Calen LINKE
Calen LINKE #321
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
35
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #35
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
49
Charlotte THOMPSON
Charlotte THOMPSON #49
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
79
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #79
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
80
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #80
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
85
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #85
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
93
Paul THOMAS
Paul THOMAS #93
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
102
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #102
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
103
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #103
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
106
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #106
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
109
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #109
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
112
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #112
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
113
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #113
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
123
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #123
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
124
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #124
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Albany Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
131
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #131
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
145
Lauren ESSER
Lauren ESSER #145
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
158
Antoinette JAGO
Antoinette JAGO #158
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
161
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #161
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
165
Alison AUSTIN
Alison AUSTIN #165
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
167
Jacki CATANIA
Jacki CATANIA #167
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
176
Yvette CLIFTON
Yvette CLIFTON #176
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
177
Belinda DENNIS
Belinda DENNIS #177
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
183
Beth PREECE
Beth PREECE #183
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
190
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #190
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
193
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #193
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
208
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #208
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
212
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #212
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
213
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #213
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
222
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #222
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
225
Cameron SMITH
Cameron SMITH #225
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Western Australia
AUS
229
Andrew CHILCOTT
Andrew CHILCOTT #229
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
234
Paul HOBAN
Paul HOBAN #234
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
253
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #253
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
254
David WINGATE
David WINGATE #254
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
266
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #266
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
282
Stephen BEST
Stephen BEST #282
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
300
Will HASSEY
Will HASSEY #300
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
305
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #305
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
307
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #307
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (352 items)
© 2023