Single Track Minds Race 1 - Kalamunda 50
24 Jul 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (337 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26.6km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
255
190
Travis GREENHAM
Travis GREENHAM #190
Male Open Male
03:56:05.64
03:56:05.64
(03:54:41.32)
103
(237)
03:54:41.32
Open Male
103
Male
237
AUS
12.8 km/h
00:41:26.70
293
116
267
01:22:02.15
272
110
251
01:52:36.78
222
92
205
261
226
Mark Anthony ORTEGA
Mark Anthony ORTEGA #226
Male Open Male
04:02:20.77
04:02:20.77
(04:01:32.62)
104
(241)
04:01:32.62
Open Male
104
Male
241
AUS
12.4 km/h
00:32:16.66
183
82
169
01:15:02.79
229
97
214
02:15:01.32
294
118
267
265
242
Will SCHOUTEN
Will SCHOUTEN #242
Male Open Male
04:03:39.50
04:03:39.50
(04:02:08.74)
105
(245)
04:02:08.74
Open Male
105
Male
245
AUS
12.4 km/h
00:40:55.97
288
114
264
01:19:17.71
256
106
240
02:03:25.82
264
106
243
266
222
Toby MOWLING
Toby MOWLING #222
Male Open Male
04:03:55.12
04:03:55.12
(04:02:25.15)
106
(246)
04:02:25.15
Open Male
106
Male
246
AUS
12.4 km/h
00:41:01.93
290
115
265
01:19:21.94
258
107
242
02:03:31.24
265
107
244
267
178
Brendan COOLEY
Brendan COOLEY #178
Male Open Male
04:04:17.24
04:04:17.24
(04:02:52.29)
107
(247)
04:02:52.29
Open Male
107
Male
247
AUS
12.4 km/h
00:36:42.22
242
101
225
01:26:44.99
289
116
264
02:00:50.02
256
103
236
269
221
Rudolph MOUTON
Rudolph MOUTON #221
Male Open Male
04:04:58.51
04:04:58.51
(04:03:42.65)
108
(249)
04:03:42.65
Open Male
108
Male
249
AUS
12.3 km/h
00:39:17.45
272
111
253
01:22:42.65
276
112
254
02:02:58.40
259
104
239
270
223
Pieter NEL
Pieter NEL #223
Male Open Male
04:04:59.45
04:04:59.45
(04:03:42.05)
109
(250)
04:03:42.05
Open Male
109
Male
250
AUS
12.3 km/h
00:39:13.39
271
110
252
01:22:46.70
278
114
256
02:02:59.35
260
105
240
271
231
Matthew RADICH
Matthew RADICH #231
Male Open Male
04:05:03.71
04:05:03.71
(04:03:52.09)
110
(251)
04:03:52.09
Open Male
110
Male
251
AUS
12.3 km/h
00:36:28.71
240
100
223
01:22:35.91
275
111
253
02:05:59.09
275
108
252
273
268
Michael WHYTE
Michael WHYTE #268
Male Open Male
04:06:06.20
04:06:06.20
(04:05:03.46)
111
(252)
04:05:03.46
Open Male
111
Male
252
AUS
12.2 km/h
00:42:21.95
301
118
274
01:41:54.60
307
120
275
01:41:49.63
167
71
152
275
176
Adam COLLIS
Adam COLLIS #176
Male Open Male
04:07:00.56
04:07:00.56
(04:05:26.05)
112
(254)
04:05:26.05
Open Male
112
Male
254
AUS
12.2 km/h
00:38:54.96
270
109
251
01:18:07.47
251
104
235
02:09:58.12
285
112
259
280
269
James WICKENS
James WICKENS #269
Male Open Male
04:09:45.67
04:09:45.67
(04:08:46.54)
113
(257)
04:08:46.54
Open Male
113
Male
257
AUS
12.1 km/h
00:36:48.70
246
103
229
01:18:01.88
249
102
233
02:14:55.08
293
117
266
282
250
Kenneth STERNE
Kenneth STERNE #250
Male Open Male
04:10:37.18
04:10:37.18
(04:09:43.22)
114
(258)
04:09:43.22
Open Male
114
Male
258
AUS
12.0 km/h
00:35:41.96
229
96
212
01:23:33.38
283
115
260
02:11:21.84
287
114
261
284
233
Jonathan RAYFIELD
Jonathan RAYFIELD #233
Male Open Male
04:12:21.86
04:12:21.86
(04:10:44.23)
115
(260)
04:10:44.23
Open Male
115
Male
260
AUS
12.0 km/h
00:42:51.42
303
119
275
01:21:16.11
269
109
249
02:08:14.33
280
110
256
285
234
Austin REES
Austin REES #234
Male Open Male
04:15:07.20
04:15:07.20
(04:13:29.36)
116
(261)
04:13:29.36
Open Male
116
Male
261
AUS
11.8 km/h
00:40:18.20
282
112
261
01:22:45.16
277
113
255
02:12:03.84
288
115
262
292
203
Stefan LAM
Stefan LAM #203
Male Open Male
04:20:19.28
04:20:19.28
(04:18:48.71)
117
(267)
04:18:48.71
Open Male
117
Male
267
AUS
11.6 km/h
00:38:08.11
265
108
247
01:21:08.99
268
108
248
02:21:02.18
300
119
271
293
263
Brett WALKER
Brett WALKER #263
Male Open Male
04:21:06.30
04:21:06.30
(04:19:59.41)
118
(268)
04:19:59.41
Open Male
118
Male
268
AUS
11.5 km/h
00:42:05.10
298
117
272
01:26:48.25
290
117
265
02:12:12.93
290
116
264
297
165
Budiman BUDIMAN
Budiman BUDIMAN #165
Male Open Male
04:25:33.50
04:25:33.50
(04:24:04.62)
119
(271)
04:24:04.62
Open Male
119
Male
271
AUS
11.4 km/h
00:43:35.35
306
120
276
01:30:54.54
298
119
271
02:11:03.60
286
113
260
301
453
Andrew FRANK
Andrew FRANK #453
Male Open Male
04:35:02.46
04:35:02.46
(04:33:30.66)
120
(272)
04:33:30.66
Open Male
120
Male
272
AUS
11.0 km/h
00:40:54.96
287
113
263
01:28:10.51
292
118
267
02:25:56.98
302
120
272
185
Scott FRENCH
Scott FRENCH #185
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
173
Angus COLE
Angus COLE #173
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
192
Drew HAMILTON
Drew HAMILTON #192
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
189
Luke GOARD
Luke GOARD #189
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
209
Owen MANDRY
Owen MANDRY #209
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
199
Clive JONES
Clive JONES #199
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
00:26:42.16
00:58:35.38
257
Neil TURNER
Neil TURNER #257
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
00:34:49.34
240
Thomas RUNDLE
Thomas RUNDLE #240
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
AUS
km/h
78
278
Simone MCCALLUM
Simone MCCALLUM #278
Female Single Speed
02:54:21.90
02:54:21.90
(02:53:55.11)
1
(4)
02:53:55.11
Single Speed
1
Female
4
AUS
17.2 km/h
00:27:36.44
97
1
5
01:00:43.82
79
1
4
01:26:01.64
70
1
2
26
280
Tobi PAYENBERG
Tobi PAYENBERG #280
Male Single Speed
02:36:41.60
02:36:41.60
(02:36:19.96)
1
(26)
02:36:19.96
Single Speed
1
Male
26
AUS
19.2 km/h
00:24:16.83
37
1
37
00:54:34.65
24
1
24
01:17:50.11
27
1
27
62
499
Nigel ADCOCK
Nigel ADCOCK #499
Male Single Speed
02:50:18.27
02:50:18.27
(02:49:56.45)
2
(62)
02:49:56.45
Single Speed
2
Male
62
17.7 km/h
00:25:54.44
68
2
66
00:59:07.45
67
4
67
01:25:16.38
65
3
65
67
276
Paul FULTON
Paul FULTON #276
Male Single Speed
02:52:23.69
02:52:23.69
(02:51:43.22)
3
(66)
02:51:43.22
Single Speed
3
Male
66
AUS
17.5 km/h
00:27:26.85
87
5
84
00:59:04.30
65
3
65
01:25:52.53
69
4
68
69
275
Peter BYATT
Peter BYATT #275
Male Single Speed
02:52:46.32
02:52:46.32
(02:52:46.32)
4
(68)
02:52:46.32
Single Speed
4
Male
68
AUS
17.4 km/h
00:27:58.42
99
6
94
01:00:42.34
78
6
75
01:24:05.56
57
2
57
74
281
Joel TATE
Joel TATE #281
Male Single Speed
02:53:38.26
02:53:38.26
(02:53:15.85)
5
(72)
02:53:15.85
Single Speed
5
Male
72
AUS
17.3 km/h
00:26:44.45
78
3
75
00:57:33.90
54
2
54
01:29:19.91
87
5
80
83
277
Justin LANG
Justin LANG #277
Male Single Speed
02:57:17.85
02:57:17.85
(02:56:57.90)
6
(79)
02:56:57.90
Single Speed
6
Male
79
AUS
17.0 km/h
00:27:10.94
82
4
79
00:59:23.87
68
5
68
01:30:43.03
105
6
97
162
279
Duncan MILLER
Duncan MILLER #279
Male Single Speed
03:19:15.22
03:19:15.22
(03:17:43.01)
7
(149)
03:17:43.01
Single Speed
7
Male
149
AUS
15.2 km/h
00:34:29.21
217
7
200
01:07:37.48
168
7
155
01:37:08.52
148
7
136
251
288
Nina WILLIAMS
Nina WILLIAMS #288
Female Super Masters Female 50+
03:54:35.51
03:54:35.51
(03:53:55.88)
1
(18)
03:53:55.88
Super Masters Female 50+
1
Female
18
NZL
12.8 km/h
00:34:08.94
207
1
17
01:20:43.65
263
1
18
01:59:42.91
248
2
19
256
282
Jenny BROWN
Jenny BROWN #282
Female Super Masters Female 50+
03:58:38.76
03:58:38.76
(03:57:54.89)
2
(19)
03:57:54.89
Super Masters Female 50+
2
Female
19
AUS
12.6 km/h
00:40:46.72
286
3
24
01:23:23.03
279
2
23
01:54:29.01
233
1
18
288
286
Abi PATERSON
Abi PATERSON #286
Female Super Masters Female 50+
04:17:45.59
04:17:45.59
(04:16:30.47)
3
(25)
04:16:30.47
Super Masters Female 50+
3
Female
25
AUS
11.7 km/h
00:40:01.56
278
2
21
01:31:47.55
299
3
28
02:05:56.47
274
3
23
300
287
Susan THOMAS
Susan THOMAS #287
Female Super Masters Female 50+
04:33:44.99
04:33:44.99
(04:32:03.87)
4
(29)
04:32:03.87
Super Masters Female 50+
4
Female
29
AUS
11.0 km/h
00:47:11.61
308
6
32
01:36:47.53
302
4
29
02:09:45.83
284
4
26
304
285
Kris METCHER
Kris METCHER #285
Female Super Masters Female 50+
04:46:45.74
04:46:45.74
(04:45:04.38)
5
(30)
04:45:04.38
Super Masters Female 50+
5
Female
30
AUS
10.5 km/h
00:45:15.22
307
5
31
01:39:37.16
306
6
32
02:21:53.35
301
5
30
307
284
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #284
Female Super Masters Female 50+
05:00:56.82
05:00:56.82
(04:59:52.70)
6
(32)
04:59:52.70
Super Masters Female 50+
6
Female
32
AUS
10.0 km/h
00:43:34.34
305
4
30
01:37:12.43
303
5
30
02:40:10.05
309
6
31
35
426
Lee GODSELL
Lee GODSELL #426
Male Super Masters Male 50+
02:41:00.35
02:41:00.35
(02:40:41.44)
1
(35)
02:40:41.44
Super Masters Male 50+
1
Male
35
AUS
18.7 km/h
00:24:47.67
43
1
43
00:56:01.56
38
1
38
01:20:11.10
37
2
37
41
446
Tony TUCKNOTT
Tony TUCKNOTT #446
Male Super Masters Male 50+
02:42:57.89
02:42:57.89
(02:42:35.27)
2
(41)
02:42:35.27
Super Masters Male 50+
2
Male
41
AUS
18.5 km/h
00:25:55.44
69
3
67
00:57:14.92
46
2
46
01:19:47.52
33
1
33
77
421
David DYSON
David DYSON #421
Male Super Masters Male 50+
02:54:03.47
02:54:03.47
(02:53:44.36)
3
(74)
02:53:44.36
Super Masters Male 50+
3
Male
74
AUS
17.3 km/h
00:27:12.95
83
4
80
01:01:09.33
81
4
77
01:25:41.18
67
3
67
98
292
Paul BRAND
Paul BRAND #292
Male Super Masters Male 50+
02:59:39.63
02:59:39.63
(02:59:06.83)
4
(93)
02:59:06.83
Super Masters Male 50+
4
Male
93
AUS
16.7 km/h
00:25:40.94
57
2
57
00:59:00.85
64
3
64
01:34:57.84
135
9
125
99
423
David EQUID
David EQUID #423
Male Super Masters Male 50+
02:59:45.93
02:59:45.93
(02:59:12.81)
5
(94)
02:59:12.81
Super Masters Male 50+
5
Male
94
AUS
16.7 km/h
00:28:16.95
104
6
98
01:02:57.41
101
5
96
01:28:31.57
82
4
76
108
439
Tim ROACH
Tim ROACH #439
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:03:21.95
03:03:21.95
(03:02:48.09)
6
(101)
03:02:48.09
Super Masters Male 50+
6
Male
101
AUS
16.4 km/h
00:29:09.35
129
8
120
01:03:26.95
107
6
102
01:30:45.64
107
5
99
117
429
Robert ILCHIK
Robert ILCHIK #429
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:05:31.35
03:05:31.35
(03:04:58.75)
7
(110)
03:04:58.75
Super Masters Male 50+
7
Male
110
AUS
16.2 km/h
00:28:53.85
123
7
115
01:05:14.46
134
9
126
01:31:23.04
112
6
104
122
435
Simon MILLICHIP
Simon MILLICHIP #435
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:07:12.95
03:07:12.95
(03:06:33.30)
8
(114)
03:06:33.30
Super Masters Male 50+
8
Male
114
AUS
16.1 km/h
00:28:15.45
103
5
97
01:04:11.96
117
7
110
01:34:45.53
133
8
123
135
424
Bert FLOSS
Bert FLOSS #424
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:10:31.21
03:10:31.21
(03:09:35.35)
9
(127)
03:09:35.35
Super Masters Male 50+
9
Male
127
AUS
15.8 km/h
00:30:34.48
151
12
140
01:05:46.72
142
10
132
01:34:10.00
128
7
118
136
433
Colin MCCRORY
Colin MCCRORY #433
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:10:32.21
03:10:32.21
(03:09:53.00)
10
(128)
03:09:53.00
Super Masters Male 50+
10
Male
128
AUS
15.8 km/h
00:30:29.84
150
11
139
01:05:02.60
131
8
123
01:34:59.76
136
10
126
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (337 items)