Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (336 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
906
Fanny Koh
Fanny Koh #906
Female 40-49
01:31:37.71
01:31:37.71
3
(17)
40-49
3
Female
17
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:39:31.27
146
6
31
00:01:12.69
93
3
20
00:28:26.59
86
2
13
00:22:20.39
96
4
15
00:50:53.74
92
3
14
74
642
Zac Pow
Zac Pow #642
Male 18-29
01:27:30.64
01:27:30.64
11
(64)
18-29
11
Male
64
TriEdge
SIN
HP
7:40 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:37:47.25
118
15
96
00:00:26.30
7
4
7
00:28:24.67
85
11
73
00:20:44.13
48
8
43
00:49:17.08
72
10
63
81
904
Helen Mcclure
Helen Mcclure #904
Female 40-49
01:28:22.52
01:28:22.52
2
(13)
40-49
2
Female
13
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
GBR
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:37:29.01
115
5
22
00:00:46.49
33
1
10
00:28:18.06
84
1
12
00:21:42.34
75
1
10
00:50:07.02
81
1
11
43
882
Cindy Beleau Whelan
Cindy Beleau Whelan #882
Female 30-39
01:21:49.77
01:21:49.77
4
(7)
30-39
4
Female
7
FRA
7:10 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:29:17.18
23
4
5
00:01:51.65
165
20
42
00:28:15.80
83
8
11
00:22:15.76
94
8
13
00:50:40.94
86
8
12
82
750
Henri Petitet
Henri Petitet #750
Male 40-49
01:28:23.58
01:28:23.58
27
(69)
40-49
27
Male
69
SIN
7:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:35:54.76
93
22
73
00:02:30.28
212
64
161
00:28:11.63
82
31
72
00:21:39.04
74
24
65
00:49:58.54
80
28
70
62
770
Yohan Janeau
Yohan Janeau #770
Male 30-39
01:25:03.24
01:25:03.24
17
(53)
30-39
17
Male
53
Open Swim Stars
FRA
7:27 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:10.02
73
23
59
00:01:25.35
116
27
91
00:28:10.17
81
20
71
00:20:09.69
41
13
36
00:48:27.85
60
19
53
162
719
Gil Michael Perez
Gil Michael Perez #719
Male 40-49
01:39:13.28
01:39:13.28
52
(130)
40-49
52
Male
130
PHI
Procter & Gamble
8:42 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:45:14.30
212
66
169
00:02:38.61
221
67
170
00:28:09.88
80
30
70
00:22:58.40
111
39
93
00:51:20.36
98
36
83
118
757
Wai Yin Phang
Wai Yin Phang #757
Male 40-49
01:33:32.80
01:33:32.80
39
(100)
40-49
39
Male
100
SIN
8:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:39:52.30
151
46
120
00:02:58.10
228
71
174
00:28:07.55
79
29
69
00:22:24.89
98
35
83
00:50:42.39
88
31
76
41
639
Alessio De Donatis
Alessio De Donatis #639
Male 18-29
01:21:19.78
01:21:19.78
8
(35)
18-29
8
Male
35
ITA
7:08 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:30:37.57
30
6
24
00:00:54.29
48
10
35
00:28:05.95
78
10
68
00:21:30.64
69
11
61
00:49:47.91
77
11
67
108
616
Ahmad Fauzi
Ahmad Fauzi #616
Male 18-29
01:32:26.84
01:32:26.84
13
(91)
18-29
13
Male
91
SIN
8:06 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:42:01.17
182
21
147
00:01:17.75
102
15
80
00:28:05.26
77
9
67
00:20:56.39
54
9
48
00:49:07.91
70
9
62
68
965
Frank Philippe
Frank Philippe #965
Male 40-49
01:26:19.28
01:26:19.28
21
(58)
40-49
21
Male
58
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:35:03.53
70
17
57
00:01:30.71
131
38
101
00:28:01.96
76
28
66
00:21:33.09
70
21
62
00:49:45.03
76
26
66
71
761
Hiroyuki Takeshima
Hiroyuki Takeshima #761
Male 40-49
01:26:25.82
01:26:25.82
23
(61)
40-49
23
Male
61
JPN
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:34:51.04
68
16
55
00:00:57.09
51
9
38
00:27:59.67
75
27
65
00:22:30.49
101
36
84
00:50:37.68
85
30
74
75
756
Conrad Yeo
Conrad Yeo #756
Male 40-49
01:27:31.81
01:27:31.81
26
(65)
40-49
26
Male
65
SIN
7:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:36:51.25
104
26
83
00:01:41.56
148
46
113
00:27:58.54
74
26
64
00:20:51.35
51
15
45
00:48:58.99
68
22
60
106
810
Jonathan White
Jonathan White #810
Male 30-39
01:32:17.81
01:32:17.81
29
(89)
30-39
29
Male
89
GBR
8:05 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:41:10.04
173
45
140
00:01:00.28
60
16
46
00:27:55.97
73
19
63
00:22:03.49
91
24
80
00:50:07.48
82
20
71
117
714
Mike Ong
Mike Ong #714
Male 40-49
01:33:27.41
01:33:27.41
38
(99)
40-49
38
Male
99
SIN
8:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:40:57.96
170
54
137
00:01:59.59
175
53
130
00:27:48.35
72
25
62
00:22:32.39
102
37
85
00:50:29.85
83
29
72
55
712
Tasuke Takeda
Tasuke Takeda #712
Male 40-49
01:24:14.71
01:24:14.71
16
(47)
40-49
16
Male
47
Team Next Stage
JPN
7:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:33:15.29
57
14
47
00:01:06.23
77
21
60
00:27:44.68
71
24
61
00:21:59.75
88
31
77
00:49:53.19
78
27
68
64
896
Chan Grace
Chan Grace #896
Female 30-39
01:25:37.54
01:25:37.54
7
(10)
30-39
7
Female
10
SIN
7:30 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:35:33.66
79
10
18
00:00:32.44
12
1
2
00:27:36.50
70
7
10
00:21:47.12
77
7
11
00:49:31.43
73
7
10
51
730
Josip Mladenic
Josip Mladenic #730
Male 40-49
01:23:39.81
01:23:39.81
15
(44)
40-49
15
Male
44
CRO
7:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:33:24.13
59
15
49
00:01:19.21
105
29
82
00:27:33.87
69
23
60
00:21:16.14
66
19
59
00:48:56.46
67
21
59
172
897
Elmolita Jane
Elmolita Jane #897
Female 30-39
01:41:17.99
01:41:17.99
18
(33)
30-39
18
Female
33
SIN
8:53 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:50:12.70
242
23
54
00:01:54.42
171
21
44
00:27:27.64
68
6
9
00:21:33.36
71
6
9
00:49:10.87
71
6
9
132
842
Carlos Ng
Carlos Ng #842
Male 30-39
01:35:36.56
01:35:36.56
37
(110)
30-39
37
Male
110
SIN
8:23 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:45:29.67
214
58
171
00:02:25.41
208
49
157
00:27:24.10
67
18
59
00:20:08.11
40
12
35
00:47:41.48
50
15
43
70
947
Alex Manson
Alex Manson #947
Male 40-49
01:26:25.32
01:26:25.32
22
(60)
40-49
22
Male
60
FRA
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:35:50.03
91
21
71
00:01:03.46
69
18
54
00:27:22.78
66
22
58
00:22:02.02
90
33
79
00:49:31.83
74
24
64
97
655
Kay Mock
Kay Mock #655
Male 50+
01:30:47.54
01:30:47.54
14
(81)
50+
14
Male
81
SIN
7:57 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:40:04.24
154
20
123
00:02:02.68
178
23
132
00:27:19.65
65
11
57
00:21:10.65
61
11
54
00:48:40.62
62
11
55
136
870
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #870
Female 30-39
01:35:52.12
01:35:52.12
13
(24)
30-39
13
Female
24
CMB
8:24 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:46:11.84
221
20
44
00:00:52.03
42
6
12
00:27:16.67
64
5
8
00:21:22.23
67
5
8
00:48:48.24
63
5
8
151
648
Lyndon Mullan
Lyndon Mullan #648
Male 50+
01:37:27.11
01:37:27.11
20
(122)
50+
20
Male
122
IRL
8:32 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:45:30.29
215
23
172
00:03:35.72
243
28
188
00:27:16.52
63
10
56
00:20:57.15
55
9
49
00:48:21.09
57
10
50
88
659
Matthew Cannon
Matthew Cannon #659
Male 50+
01:29:57.21
01:29:57.21
12
(74)
50+
12
Male
74
GBR
7:53 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:40:37.12
166
21
133
00:01:33.79
136
18
106
00:27:15.64
62
9
55
00:20:21.92
44
8
39
00:47:46.28
51
9
44
73
726
Alexander Harrison
Alexander Harrison #726
Male 40-49
01:27:11.57
01:27:11.57
25
(63)
40-49
25
Male
63
GBR
7:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:36:51.46
105
27
84
00:01:25.41
117
34
92
00:27:14.10
61
21
54
00:21:33.82
72
22
63
00:48:54.69
66
20
58
92
819
Antonio Santagata
Antonio Santagata #819
Male 30-39
01:30:22.55
01:30:22.55
25
(78)
30-39
25
Male
78
ITA
7:55 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:20:01.24
1
1
1
00:22:31.63
261
71
202
00:27:12.93
60
17
53
00:20:29.13
45
14
40
00:47:49.67
53
16
46
36
746
Ming Han Tam
Ming Han Tam #746
Male 40-49
01:19:35.80
01:19:35.80
11
(30)
40-49
11
Male
30
SIN
6:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:29:37.15
24
4
19
00:01:31.22
133
39
103
00:27:10.41
59
20
52
00:21:10.99
62
17
55
00:48:27.42
59
17
52
66
704
Edmund Tai
Edmund Tai #704
Male 40-49
01:26:16.50
01:26:16.50
20
(56)
40-49
20
Male
56
MetaSport / MetaMates
SIN
7:34 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:35:55.94
94
23
74
00:01:28.14
124
36
96
00:27:08.43
58
19
51
00:21:34.79
73
23
64
00:48:52.42
64
18
56
72
683
Regis Paumier
Regis Paumier #683
Male 40-49
01:26:57.56
01:26:57.56
24
(62)
40-49
24
Male
62
TriEdge
FRA
7:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:37:34.80
116
33
94
00:01:00.05
59
13
45
00:27:05.86
57
18
50
00:21:06.47
60
16
53
00:48:22.70
58
16
51
45
676
John Costello
John Costello #676
Male 50+
01:21:58.31
01:21:58.31
5
(38)
50+
5
Male
38
GBR
7:11 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:33:29.29
62
8
51
00:01:02.59
66
7
52
00:26:59.84
56
8
49
00:20:20.82
43
7
38
00:47:26.42
46
7
40
107
713
Brandon Koh
Brandon Koh #713
Male 40-49
01:32:18.33
01:32:18.33
34
(90)
40-49
34
Male
90
SIN
8:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:40:16.80
162
50
129
00:03:01.22
229
72
175
00:26:57.66
55
17
48
00:21:52.74
82
29
71
00:49:00.30
69
23
61
44
619
Kn Harry Sin
Kn Harry Sin #619
Male 18-29
01:21:51.81
01:21:51.81
9
(37)
18-29
9
Male
37
Team RunFanatics
SIN
7:10 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:32:54.78
56
8
46
00:00:37.99
24
5
18
00:26:56.78
54
8
47
00:21:13.74
65
10
58
00:48:19.04
56
7
49
67
815
Frederik Gerner
Frederik Gerner #815
Male 30-39
01:26:18.30
01:26:18.30
18
(57)
30-39
18
Male
57
NED
7:34 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:37:11.66
111
34
90
00:01:11.20
90
21
71
00:26:55.94
53
16
46
00:20:53.47
53
16
47
00:47:55.43
55
18
48
63
698
Carl Christofer Wilhelm Pilo
Carl Christofer Wilhelm Pilo #698
Male 40-49
01:25:29.19
01:25:29.19
19
(54)
40-49
19
Male
54
SWE
7:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:35:40.65
85
20
66
00:00:55.66
49
8
36
00:26:52.21
52
16
45
00:21:51.21
80
28
69
00:48:52.87
65
19
57
42
771
Edouard Dorize
Edouard Dorize #771
Male 30-39
01:21:22.86
01:21:22.86
11
(36)
30-39
11
Male
36
FRA
7:08 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:32:54.00
55
20
45
00:00:34.04
15
4
11
00:26:46.23
51
15
44
00:21:00.18
58
18
51
00:47:54.81
54
17
47
14
962
Chong Irene See Win
Chong Irene See Win #962
Female 18-29
01:12:07.24
01:12:07.24
1
(2)
18-29
1
Female
2
Malaysian National Team
MAL
6:19 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:23:53.45
3
1
1
00:00:32.58
13
2
3
00:26:34.61
50
3
7
00:20:59.06
57
3
7
00:47:41.21
49
3
7
40
634
Chris Rahe
Chris Rahe #634
Male 18-29
01:21:11.60
01:21:11.60
7
(34)
18-29
7
Male
34
USA
7:07 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:31:09.56
35
7
29
00:01:26.72
120
16
94
00:26:30.62
49
7
43
00:21:56.61
84
12
73
00:48:35.31
61
8
54
60
950
Guy Heywood
Guy Heywood #950
Male 50+
01:24:56.22
01:24:56.22
8
(51)
50+
8
Male
51
AUS
7:27 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:37:09.95
110
13
89
00:00:53.85
46
4
33
00:26:29.00
48
7
42
00:20:16.74
42
6
37
00:46:52.41
41
6
36
48
646
Peter Ford
Peter Ford #646
Male 50+
01:22:48.83
01:22:48.83
6
(41)
50+
6
Male
41
AUS
7:15 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:33:45.00
64
9
52
00:01:25.32
115
16
90
00:26:27.49
47
6
41
00:21:01.87
59
10
52
00:47:38.50
47
8
41
23
745
Andreas Becker
Andreas Becker #745
Male 40-49
01:14:50.92
01:14:50.92
6
(20)
40-49
6
Male
20
GER
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:57.31
11
2
8
00:01:04.38
72
19
56
00:26:27.10
46
15
40
00:21:11.46
63
18
56
00:47:49.22
52
15
45
47
832
Julian Lim
Julian Lim #832
Male 30-39
01:22:20.98
01:22:20.98
12
(40)
30-39
12
Male
40
TriEdge
SIN
OCBC Bank
7:13 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:36.95
81
25
63
00:00:28.57
10
3
9
00:26:25.35
45
14
39
00:19:43.24
36
11
33
00:46:15.46
40
11
35
77
892
Carrie-Anne Cairns
Carrie-Anne Cairns #892
Female 30-39
01:28:03.97
01:28:03.97
8
(11)
30-39
8
Female
11
MetaSport / MetaMates
AUS
7:43 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:40:05.77
155
17
32
00:00:41.26
28
4
8
00:26:22.37
44
4
6
00:20:47.37
50
4
6
00:47:16.93
45
4
6
57
685
Augustine Yock Kin Goh
Augustine Yock Kin Goh #685
Male 40-49
01:24:19.57
01:24:19.57
17
(49)
40-49
17
Male
49
SIN
7:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:35:19.43
76
19
61
00:01:21.58
110
31
87
00:26:06.96
43
14
38
00:21:24.75
68
20
60
00:47:38.54
48
14
42
28
697
Ilya Petrov
Ilya Petrov #697
Male 40-49
01:15:47.99
01:15:47.99
9
(25)
40-49
9
Male
25
NZL
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:29:37.98
25
5
20
00:00:36.39
20
5
15
00:25:58.43
42
13
37
00:19:28.46
34
12
32
00:45:33.62
37
12
32
91
838
Glenn Barber
Glenn Barber #838
Male 30-39
01:30:17.49
01:30:17.49
24
(77)
30-39
24
Male
77
AUS
7:55 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:41:27.11
175
46
142
00:01:53.73
169
34
126
00:25:55.45
41
13
36
00:20:52.88
52
15
46
00:46:56.64
43
13
38
19
953
Mike Hooper
Mike Hooper #953
Male 50+
01:13:27.13
01:13:27.13
1
(16)
50+
1
Male
16
Open Swim Stars
GBR
6:26 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:26:44.71
15
1
11
00:00:36.56
21
1
16
00:25:53.18
40
5
35
00:20:05.50
39
5
34
00:46:05.86
39
5
34
53
840
Eric Feddal
Eric Feddal #840
Male 30-39
01:23:59.74
01:23:59.74
14
(46)
30-39
14
Male
46
FRA
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:43.28
88
30
69
00:01:04.59
74
17
57
00:25:50.68
39
12
34
00:21:12.72
64
19
57
00:47:11.87
44
14
39
158
798
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo #798
Male 30-39
01:38:17.70
01:38:17.70
41
(127)
30-39
41
Male
127
SIN
8:37 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:50:10.93
241
65
188
00:01:11.34
91
22
72
00:25:48.46
38
11
33
00:20:58.00
56
17
50
00:46:55.43
42
12
37
27
722
Lee Patterson
Lee Patterson #722
Male 40-49
01:15:42.47
01:15:42.47
8
(24)
40-49
8
Male
24
TriEdge
AUS
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:30:45.26
34
10
28
00:00:25.11
4
1
4
00:25:37.21
37
12
32
00:18:47.68
25
8
24
00:44:32.09
32
11
30
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (336 items)
© 2023