Karri Valley Triathlon
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (294 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
152
201
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #201
Male 40-44
03:53:29.80
03:53:29.80
13
(108)
40-44
13
Male
108
EXCEED
3:10 min/km
00:33:15.20
191
20
134
00:02:30.50
233
25
152
01:57:28.30
126
12
98
00:02:00.70
229
26
150
01:18:15.10
174
19
121
118
138
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #138
Male 35-39
03:39:05.10
03:39:05.10
19
(87)
35-39
19
Male
87
FREMANTLE
2:58 min/km
00:31:40.30
167
23
118
00:01:46.70
168
25
116
01:55:54.70
114
19
89
00:00:47.80
63
10
46
01:08:55.60
122
16
88
169
206
Derek LAWN
Derek LAWN #206
Male 40-44
04:02:54.90
04:02:54.90
17
(120)
40-44
17
Male
120
BUNBURY
3:18 min/km
00:33:23.40
193
22
136
00:02:54.50
242
26
159
02:12:43.50
195
20
140
00:01:37.20
203
21
133
01:12:16.30
139
13
100
237
107
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #107
Male 30-34
04:55:05.40
04:55:05.40
26
(158)
30-34
26
Male
158
4:00 min/km
00:42:50.50
259
29
169
00:02:26.70
227
26
148
02:26:32.90
236
27
162
00:02:33.80
240
25
157
01:40:41.50
244
28
161
180
140
Dylan BROWN
Dylan BROWN #140
Male 35-39
04:08:12.00
04:08:12.00
27
(129)
35-39
27
Male
129
BUNBURY
3:22 min/km
00:28:17.80
93
14
69
00:01:53.90
180
26
122
02:08:00.60
175
29
126
00:01:01.90
114
18
81
01:28:57.80
214
28
144
222
86
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #86
Male 30-34
04:33:47.40
04:33:47.40
24
(149)
30-34
24
Male
149
3:43 min/km
00:39:26.50
247
27
164
00:02:47.90
238
27
156
02:13:58.90
202
24
144
00:02:47.50
246
27
161
01:34:46.60
233
26
153
223
156
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #156
Male 35-39
04:33:49.40
04:33:49.40
30
(150)
35-39
30
Male
150
EXCEED
3:43 min/km
00:37:29.40
230
30
153
00:02:07.70
200
27
131
02:17:30.90
216
31
152
00:01:54.00
220
30
147
01:34:47.40
234
30
154
241
210
Sam MIZZI
Sam MIZZI #210
Male 40-44
04:59:42.70
04:59:42.70
27
(159)
40-44
27
Male
159
STADIUM
4:04 min/km
00:53:21.50
270
29
176
00:03:04.90
247
27
160
02:28:24.30
238
27
163
00:02:12.30
235
27
153
01:32:39.70
224
23
147
214
212
Anthony SMITH
Anthony SMITH #212
Male 40-44
04:27:54.00
04:27:54.00
23
(145)
40-44
23
Male
145
Busselton
3:38 min/km
00:31:23.00
162
17
115
00:03:25.30
255
28
165
02:13:14.90
199
21
142
00:01:33.20
193
18
127
01:38:17.60
239
26
158
73
160
Zane RANDELL
Zane RANDELL #160
Male 35-39
03:27:22.50
03:27:22.50
10
(59)
35-39
10
Male
59
STADIUM
2:49 min/km
00:28:12.40
91
12
67
00:02:10.60
206
28
135
01:48:50.30
57
9
52
00:01:11.20
141
23
99
01:06:58.00
109
14
79
181
79
Daniel BAKER
Daniel BAKER #79
Male 30-34
04:08:19.70
04:08:19.70
22
(130)
30-34
22
Male
130
3:22 min/km
00:39:54.00
252
28
166
00:03:10.20
248
28
161
02:18:30.10
218
26
153
00:02:07.30
234
24
152
01:04:38.10
86
12
66
224
103
Derek RIJNHART
Derek RIJNHART #103
Male 30-34
04:34:17.80
04:34:17.80
25
(151)
30-34
25
Male
151
3:43 min/km
00:31:05.00
156
20
109
00:04:04.90
262
29
169
02:31:01.70
242
28
164
00:04:14.10
255
29
167
01:23:52.10
201
25
137
220
144
Gerard CARTNER
Gerard CARTNER #144
Male 35-39
04:31:19.10
04:31:19.10
29
(148)
35-39
29
Male
148
3:41 min/km
00:38:10.50
238
32
158
00:02:21.20
220
29
143
02:23:21.90
228
32
157
00:02:05.60
232
31
151
01:25:19.90
209
26
142
216
214
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #214
Male 40-44
04:28:27.50
04:28:27.50
24
(146)
40-44
24
Male
146
wellbeings
3:39 min/km
00:27:54.40
88
9
64
00:04:58.20
264
29
171
02:34:38.10
250
28
167
00:02:45.80
244
28
160
01:18:11.00
173
18
120
140
148
Garrod DELFS
Garrod DELFS #148
Male 35-39
03:47:37.00
03:47:37.00
22
(101)
35-39
22
Male
101
3:05 min/km
00:32:44.90
184
26
129
00:02:24.90
224
30
146
01:51:38.30
75
15
66
00:01:14.20
147
25
104
01:19:34.70
182
24
127
187
93
Kevin KIDD
Kevin KIDD #93
Male 30-34
04:10:06.40
04:10:06.40
23
(133)
30-34
23
Male
133
STADIUM
3:24 min/km
00:42:55.50
260
30
170
00:05:42.90
267
30
174
02:13:22.80
200
23
143
00:02:35.00
241
26
158
01:05:30.20
95
13
70
153
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #153
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:29:33.40
124
17
89
00:02:51.70
239
31
157
02:04:15.90
162
27
118
174
155
Matthew HUGHES
Matthew HUGHES #155
Male 35-39
04:05:13.20
04:05:13.20
26
(123)
35-39
26
Male
123
3:20 min/km
00:32:46.40
185
27
130
00:03:49.40
261
32
168
02:06:31.70
173
28
125
00:01:50.80
217
28
144
01:20:14.90
184
25
129
154
Simon HASSETT
Simon HASSETT #154
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
min/km
210
253
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #253
Female 35-39
04:24:00.00
04:24:00.00
17
(66)
35-39
17
Female
66
STADIUM
3:35 min/km
00:33:01.00
188
14
57
03:50:59.00
172
Kirstin BEEDIE
Kirstin BEEDIE #172
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM
min/km
193
Scott BEDFORTH
Scott BEDFORTH #193
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Pursuit
min/km
217
Marcus WHELBAND
Marcus WHELBAND #217
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM
min/km
236
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #236
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
EXCEED
min/km
237
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #237
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ALBANY
min/km
227
Ian CRANE
Ian CRANE #227
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MANDURAH
min/km
243
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #243
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
STADIUM
min/km
245
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #245
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
BUNBURY
min/km
260
Robert CHESTER
Robert CHESTER #260
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
276
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #276
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
ALBANY
min/km
108
Mervyn TRAVERS
Mervyn TRAVERS #108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
102
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #102
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ROCKINGHAM
min/km
73
Kirstie MOORE
Kirstie MOORE #73
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
City
min/km
87
Jayson GERDE
Jayson GERDE #87
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
118
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #118
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
137
Belinda RAPPEPORT
Belinda RAPPEPORT #137
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
131
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #131
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
NORTH COAST
min/km
46
Amos GOLLACH
Amos GOLLACH #46
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
53
Alex NICHOLS
Alex NICHOLS #53
Male 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:25:10.60
33
2
24
01:02:00.30
24
Byron HUDSON
Byron HUDSON #24
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
min/km
36
Hannah THOMSON
Hannah THOMSON #36
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
STADIUM
min/km
16
Katy DUFFIELD
Katy DUFFIELD #16
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
EXCEED
min/km
11
Brad ROBINSON
Brad ROBINSON #11
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Break Your Limits
min/km
292
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #292
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Male
NORTH COAST
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023