Karri Valley Triathlon
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (294 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
Katy DUFFIELD
Katy DUFFIELD #16
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
EXCEED
min/km
24
Byron HUDSON
Byron HUDSON #24
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
min/km
31
Shannon BYRNE
Shannon BYRNE #31
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
min/km
00:28:18.50
94
2
25
00:02:01.90
191
4
65
36
Hannah THOMSON
Hannah THOMSON #36
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
STADIUM
min/km
46
Amos GOLLACH
Amos GOLLACH #46
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
53
Alex NICHOLS
Alex NICHOLS #53
Male 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:25:10.60
33
2
24
01:02:00.30
58
Asitha PERERA
Asitha PERERA #58
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
00:42:59.40
261
23
171
00:04:19.30
263
23
170
02:43:51.30
257
24
169
00:00:58.70
108
14
77
70
Terri HATELIE
Terri HATELIE #70
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
City
min/km
00:39:33.40
249
13
84
00:01:43.00
165
9
52
01:53:12.10
93
3
16
71
Fiona MILES
Fiona MILES #71
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
STADIUM
min/km
00:40:39.60
255
15
89
00:01:36.60
147
7
45
02:45:21.50
258
15
89
00:01:35.40
198
9
69
73
Kirstie MOORE
Kirstie MOORE #73
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
City
min/km
87
Jayson GERDE
Jayson GERDE #87
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
92
Nathsn KAMMANN
Nathsn KAMMANN #92
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:36:44.50
224
25
150
00:01:42.70
163
19
112
02:16:43.50
210
25
148
00:01:17.80
159
20
110
00:55:30.10
22
2
19
101
David O'NEILL
David O'NEILL #101
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:31:42.70
168
22
119
00:01:28.40
130
17
88
01:49:47.20
62
10
56
00:00:57.40
101
13
74
102
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #102
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ROCKINGHAM
min/km
106
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #106
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
FREMANTLE
min/km
00:27:34.80
78
9
56
00:01:28.30
129
16
87
108
Mervyn TRAVERS
Mervyn TRAVERS #108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
115
Elizabeth COCKER
Elizabeth COCKER #115
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
00:30:09.90
138
11
41
00:01:22.10
113
6
38
02:02:56.20
155
9
40
00:01:28.20
181
13
59
118
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #118
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
122
Aileen GLEESON
Aileen GLEESON #122
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
00:44:16.80
267
22
93
00:02:08.60
202
12
70
129
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #129
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Break Your Limits
min/km
00:25:28.60
39
4
11
00:02:13.90
212
14
74
01:54:32.30
105
5
22
00:01:30.60
186
14
62
131
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #131
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
NORTH COAST
min/km
137
Belinda RAPPEPORT
Belinda RAPPEPORT #137
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
146
Daniel CLAUSEN
Daniel CLAUSEN #146
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:27:38.40
79
9
57
00:01:31.60
136
18
93
01:51:12.40
70
14
62
00:01:10.80
139
22
98
153
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #153
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:29:33.40
124
17
89
00:02:51.70
239
31
157
02:04:15.90
162
27
118
154
Simon HASSETT
Simon HASSETT #154
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
min/km
172
Kirstin BEEDIE
Kirstin BEEDIE #172
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM
min/km
189
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #189
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:30:46.40
145
13
101
00:01:11.70
79
7
52
01:59:49.80
139
14
107
00:01:19.20
161
12
111
193
Scott BEDFORTH
Scott BEDFORTH #193
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Pursuit
min/km
207
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #207
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:24:07.50
21
1
14
00:01:34.70
142
10
98
217
Marcus WHELBAND
Marcus WHELBAND #217
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM
min/km
226
Alan CLARK
Alan CLARK #226
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
MANDURAH
min/km
00:34:49.90
211
12
143
00:01:47.90
171
11
118
227
Ian CRANE
Ian CRANE #227
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MANDURAH
min/km
229
Mal CRUICKSHANK
Mal CRUICKSHANK #229
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
00:31:53.60
172
9
122
00:01:26.60
125
8
83
236
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #236
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
EXCEED
min/km
237
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #237
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ALBANY
min/km
238
Jorge RAMOS
Jorge RAMOS #238
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
00:38:12.30
239
13
159
00:01:36.60
149
9
104
01:57:20.80
123
7
95
00:01:03.00
119
7
85
243
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #243
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
STADIUM
min/km
245
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #245
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
BUNBURY
min/km
259
David BOYES
David BOYES #259
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
MANDURAH
min/km
00:27:12.40
66
3
50
00:01:12.80
83
5
55
01:42:44.80
22
1
21
00:02:18.00
238
11
156
260
Robert CHESTER
Robert CHESTER #260
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
274
Susanjane MORISON
Susanjane MORISON #274
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
min/km
00:28:59.30
112
3
31
00:03:34.50
258
12
92
276
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #276
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
ALBANY
min/km
292
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #292
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Male
NORTH COAST
min/km
404
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #404
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
FREMANTLE
min/km
00:35:08.20
213
7
70
00:00:57.20
39
1
11
02:13:12.10
198
3
57
00:01:56.30
225
9
78
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023