John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Undisclosed
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
251
582
Alex SCRICCA
Alex SCRICCA #582
Male Y08
00:24:52.18
00:24:52.18
28
(194)
Y08
28
00:10:32.62
Male
194
PARM
44
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
252
391
Diyan HALAI
Diyan HALAI #391
Male Y08
00:24:52.18
00:24:52.18
29
(195)
Y08
29
00:10:32.63
Male
195
NEWB
42
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
253
585
Garang THUCH
Garang THUCH #585
Male Y08
00:24:52.28
00:24:52.28
30
(196)
Y08
30
00:10:32.72
Male
196
PARM
45
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
254
407
Jackson ROSE
Jackson ROSE #407
Male Y08
00:24:58.66
00:24:58.66
31
(197)
Y08
31
00:10:39.11
Male
197
NEWB
43
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
255
421
Israel DIMA
Israel DIMA #421
Male Y09
00:24:59.22
00:24:59.22
34
(198)
Y09
34
00:11:28.12
Male
198
NEWB
44
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
256
774
Victoria DONIS
Victoria DONIS #774
Female Y09
00:24:59.63
00:24:59.63
16
(58)
Y09
16
00:07:14.55
Female
58
ROEB
36
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
257
250
Adam HASSANALI
Adam HASSANALI #250
Male Y09
00:24:59.82
00:24:59.82
35
(199)
Y09
35
00:11:28.73
Male
199
KELM
42
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
258
631
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #631
Male Y10
00:25:01.48
00:25:01.48
34
(200)
Y10
34
00:12:37.88
Male
200
PARM
46
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
259
500
Jaxson VOGEL
Jaxson VOGEL #500
Male Y11
00:25:12.29
00:25:12.29
49
(201)
Y11
49
00:11:31.42
Male
201
NEWB
45
3.5
7:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
260
39
Jasmine CACCIOLA
Jasmine CACCIOLA #39
Female Y08
00:25:17.02
00:25:17.02
13
(59)
Y08
13
00:10:24.43
Female
59
DURH
48
3.5
7:13 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
261
3
Skye BARBUZZA
Skye BARBUZZA #3
Female Y07
00:25:20.76
00:25:20.76
9
(60)
Y07
9
00:06:54.40
Female
60
DURH
49
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
262
253
Blake JOZWIAK
Blake JOZWIAK #253
Male Y09
00:25:22.11
00:25:22.11
36
(202)
Y09
36
00:11:51.02
Male
202
KELM
43
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
263
709
Ruby CHARLES
Ruby CHARLES #709
Female Y07
00:25:22.38
00:25:22.38
10
(61)
Y07
10
00:06:56.03
Female
61
ROEB
37
3.5
7:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
264
858
Mason CARTER
Mason CARTER #858
Male Y12
00:25:23.58
00:25:23.58
24
(203)
Y12
24
00:11:46.20
Male
203
ROEB
38
3.5
7:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
265
537
Aluel CHIMAN
Aluel CHIMAN #537
Female Y07
00:25:23.99
00:25:23.99
11
(62)
Y07
11
00:06:57.64
Female
62
PARM
47
3.5
7:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
266
538
Shai CONNOR
Shai CONNOR #538
Female Y07
00:25:25.41
00:25:25.41
12
(63)
Y07
12
00:06:59.06
Female
63
PARM
48
3.5
7:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
267
183
Tala CHOUEIB
Tala CHOUEIB #183
Female Y07
00:25:29.03
00:25:29.03
13
(64)
Y07
13
00:07:02.68
Female
64
KELM
44
3.5
7:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
268
493
Tyler MARKS
Tyler MARKS #493
Male Y11
00:25:34.22
00:25:34.22
50
(204)
Y11
50
00:11:53.35
Male
204
NEWB
46
3.5
7:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
269
1012
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #1012
Male Y11
00:25:35.01
00:25:35.01
51
(205)
Y11
51
00:11:54.14
Male
205
SAND
44
3.5
7:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
270
531
Levi BERRY
Levi BERRY #531
Male Y07
00:25:35.53
00:25:35.53
30
(206)
Y07
30
00:11:32.93
Male
206
PARM
49
3.5
7:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
271
154
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #154
Female Y12
00:25:37.07
00:25:37.07
4
(65)
Y12
4
00:08:40.23
Female
65
DURH
50
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
272
350
Hannah WESTON
Hannah WESTON #350
Female Y12
00:25:37.68
00:25:37.68
5
(66)
Y12
5
00:08:40.84
Female
66
KELM
45
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
273
492
Kaitlin LLOYD
Kaitlin LLOYD #492
Female Y11
00:25:38.09
00:25:38.09
13
(67)
Y11
13
00:11:17.72
Female
67
NEWB
47
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
274
294
Oscar TUCKWELL
Oscar TUCKWELL #294
Male Y10
00:25:39.41
00:25:39.41
35
(207)
Y10
35
00:13:15.81
Male
207
KELM
46
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
275
814
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #814
Male Y10
00:25:40.42
00:25:40.42
36
(208)
Y10
36
00:13:16.82
Male
208
ROEB
39
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
276
719
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #719
Male Y07
00:25:42.03
00:25:42.03
31
(209)
Y07
31
00:11:39.43
Male
209
ROEB
40
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
277
775
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #775
Male Y09
00:25:49.30
00:25:49.30
37
(210)
Y09
37
00:12:18.20
Male
210
ROEB
41
3.5
7:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
278
228
Kobe PEARCE
Kobe PEARCE #228
Male Y08
00:25:51.99
00:25:51.99
32
(211)
Y08
32
00:11:32.44
Male
211
KELM
47
3.5
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
279
18
Chisom JOSIAH
Chisom JOSIAH #18
Male Y07
00:25:55.23
00:25:55.23
32
(212)
Y07
32
00:11:52.63
Male
212
DURH
51
3.5
7:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
280
430
Ryan KARUMBIDZA
Ryan KARUMBIDZA #430
Male Y09
00:25:57.40
00:25:57.40
38
(213)
Y09
38
00:12:26.31
Male
213
NEWB
48
3.5
7:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
281
605
Olivia HENDRICKS
Olivia HENDRICKS #605
Female Y09
00:25:57.80
00:25:57.80
17
(68)
Y09
17
00:08:12.72
Female
68
PARM
50
3.5
7:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
282
92
Sophie VUONG
Sophie VUONG #92
Female Y09
00:25:59.00
00:25:59.00
18
(69)
Y09
18
00:08:13.92
Female
69
DURH
52
3.5
7:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
283
957
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #957
Male Y09
00:26:00.42
00:26:00.42
39
(214)
Y09
39
00:12:29.32
Male
214
SAND
45
3.5
7:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
284
883
Alvyn AZOLAN
Alvyn AZOLAN #883
Male Y07
00:26:01.29
00:26:01.29
33
(215)
Y07
33
00:11:58.68
Male
215
SAND
46
3.5
7:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
285
217
Kevin LE
Kevin LE #217
Male Y08
00:26:02.51
00:26:02.51
33
(216)
Y08
33
00:11:42.95
Male
216
KELM
48
3.5
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
286
210
Lawson BLACKWELL
Lawson BLACKWELL #210
Male Y08
00:26:03.33
00:26:03.33
34
(217)
Y08
34
00:11:43.78
Male
217
KELM
49
3.5
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
287
280
Devina JOHNSON
Devina JOHNSON #280
Female Y10
00:26:14.09
00:26:14.09
8
(70)
Y10
8
00:10:28.39
Female
70
KELM
50
3.5
7:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
288
286
Maia MAWDESLEY
Maia MAWDESLEY #286
Female Y10
00:26:16.72
00:26:16.72
9
(71)
Y10
9
00:10:31.02
Female
71
KELM
51
3.5
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
289
138
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #138
Male Y11
00:26:23.08
00:26:23.08
52
(218)
Y11
52
00:12:42.21
Male
218
DURH
53
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
290
848
Marc OSBORNE
Marc OSBORNE #848
Male Y11
00:26:24.28
00:26:24.28
53
(219)
Y11
53
00:12:43.41
Male
219
ROEB
42
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
291
979
Miki BERHE
Miki BERHE #979
Male Y10
00:26:25.28
00:26:25.28
37
(220)
Y10
37
00:14:01.68
Male
220
SAND
47
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
292
270
Zali BATTISTESSA
Zali BATTISTESSA #270
Female Y10
00:26:27.47
00:26:27.47
10
(72)
Y10
10
00:10:41.77
Female
72
KELM
52
3.5
7:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
293
1022
Kelli NURICK
Kelli NURICK #1022
Female Y11
00:26:31.18
00:26:31.18
14
(73)
Y11
14
00:12:10.81
Female
73
SAND
48
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
294
748
Calvin KHAMIS
Calvin KHAMIS #748
Male Y08
00:26:42.87
00:26:42.87
35
(221)
Y08
35
00:12:23.31
Male
221
ROEB
43
3.5
7:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
295
624
Cole BRADLEY
Cole BRADLEY #624
Male Y10
00:26:43.49
00:26:43.49
38
(222)
Y10
38
00:14:19.89
Male
222
PARM
51
3.5
7:38 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
296
926
Rory HUTCHINSON
Rory HUTCHINSON #926
Male Y08
00:26:45.50
00:26:45.50
36
(223)
Y08
36
00:12:25.95
Male
223
SAND
49
3.5
7:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
297
930
Zara LEE
Zara LEE #930
Female Y08
00:26:46.91
00:26:46.91
14
(74)
Y08
14
00:11:54.33
Female
74
SAND
50
3.5
7:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
298
185
Jacob DIXON
Jacob DIXON #185
Male Y07
00:26:51.39
00:26:51.39
34
(224)
Y07
34
00:12:48.79
Male
224
KELM
53
3.5
7:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
299
762
Samuel VILA
Samuel VILA #762
Male Y08
00:26:52.25
00:26:52.25
37
(225)
Y08
37
00:12:32.69
Male
225
ROEB
44
3.5
7:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
300
96
Bernice BEH
Bernice BEH #96
Female Y10
00:26:54.75
00:26:54.75
11
(75)
Y10
11
00:11:09.05
Female
75
DURH
54
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023