John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
609
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #609
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
622
Tiahna SLY
Tiahna SLY #622
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
766
Kelsie AHMAT
Kelsie AHMAT #766
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
950
Chanel FRISINA
Chanel FRISINA #950
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
1
791
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #791
Male Y11
00:12:09.33
00:12:09.33
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
ROEB
1
3.5
3:28 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
4
773
Andrew HAMPSON
Andrew HAMPSON #773
Male Y11
00:12:44.15
00:12:44.15
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:34.82
Male
4
ROEB
2
3.5
3:38 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
12
449
Keiran HILL
Keiran HILL #449
Male Y11
00:13:34.36
00:13:34.36
3
(12)
Y11
3
00:01:25.02
Male
12
NEWB
3
3.5
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
17
943
Tyler DE LACY
Tyler DE LACY #943
Male Y11
00:13:51.46
00:13:51.46
4
(17)
Y11
4
00:01:42.13
Male
17
SAND
1
3.5
3:57 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
24
781
Jack MICALLEF
Jack MICALLEF #781
Male Y11
00:14:22.54
00:14:22.54
5
(24)
Y11
5
00:02:13.21
Male
24
ROEB
4
3.5
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
40
772
Corey GOSDEN
Corey GOSDEN #772
Male Y11
00:15:13.21
00:15:13.21
6
(38)
Y11
6
00:03:03.88
Male
38
ROEB
8
3.5
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
43
120
Logan LUCK
Logan LUCK #120
Male Y11
00:15:22.55
00:15:22.55
7
(40)
Y11
7
00:03:13.22
Male
40
DURH
9
3.5
4:23 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
50
439
Arran CASS
Arran CASS #439
Male Y11
00:15:55.21
00:15:55.21
8
(45)
Y11
8
00:03:45.88
Male
45
NEWB
10
3.5
4:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
57
969
Ellis WITTS
Ellis WITTS #969
Male Y11
00:16:10.75
00:16:10.75
9
(52)
Y11
9
00:04:01.41
Male
52
SAND
10
3.5
4:37 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
61
298
Alberto TREVISANATO
Alberto TREVISANATO #298
Male Y11
00:16:19.28
00:16:19.28
10
(56)
Y11
10
00:04:09.95
Male
56
KELM
11
3.5
4:39 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
65
291
Dan NGO
Dan NGO #291
Male Y11
00:16:26.02
00:16:26.02
11
(60)
Y11
11
00:04:16.69
Male
60
KELM
13
3.5
4:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
69
277
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN #277
Male Y11
00:16:36.46
00:16:36.46
12
(62)
Y11
12
00:04:27.12
Male
62
KELM
14
3.5
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
81
301
Alan WAN
Alan WAN #301
Male Y11
00:17:11.47
00:17:11.47
13
(70)
Y11
13
00:05:02.14
Male
70
KELM
16
3.5
4:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
82
435
Aidan ALVARO-D'ANNA
Aidan ALVARO-D'ANNA #435
Male Y11
00:17:12.07
00:17:12.07
14
(71)
Y11
14
00:05:02.74
Male
71
NEWB
14
3.5
4:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
84
290
Justin MORRIS
Justin MORRIS #290
Male Y11
00:17:14.25
00:17:14.25
15
(72)
Y11
15
00:05:04.91
Male
72
KELM
17
3.5
4:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
92
789
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH #789
Male Y11
00:17:42.64
00:17:42.64
16
(78)
Y11
16
00:05:33.31
Male
78
ROEB
16
3.5
5:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
104
951
Blake GODDARD
Blake GODDARD #951
Male Y11
00:18:12.09
00:18:12.09
17
(86)
Y11
17
00:06:02.76
Male
86
SAND
19
3.5
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
108
788
Blake ROSSITER
Blake ROSSITER #788
Male Y11
00:18:16.25
00:18:16.25
18
(90)
Y11
18
00:06:06.91
Male
90
ROEB
19
3.5
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
118
106
Harrison ABRAHAMS
Harrison ABRAHAMS #106
Male Y11
00:18:41.93
00:18:41.93
19
(93)
Y11
19
00:06:32.60
Male
93
DURH
21
3.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
121
123
Panagiotis NESTORIADIS
Panagiotis NESTORIADIS #123
Male Y11
00:18:45.52
00:18:45.52
20
(95)
Y11
20
00:06:36.19
Male
95
DURH
24
3.5
5:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
138
440
Michael DAMCESKI
Michael DAMCESKI #440
Male Y11
00:19:20.60
00:19:20.60
21
(109)
Y11
21
00:07:11.27
Male
109
NEWB
21
3.5
5:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
140
960
Ashton LORENCS
Ashton LORENCS #960
Male Y11
00:19:34.86
00:19:34.86
22
(110)
Y11
22
00:07:25.52
Male
110
SAND
27
3.5
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
141
275
Prasanna ASOKAN
Prasanna ASOKAN #275
Male Y11
00:19:35.48
00:19:35.48
23
(111)
Y11
23
00:07:26.15
Male
111
KELM
26
3.5
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
153
619
Martin QUAN
Martin QUAN #619
Male Y11
00:20:07.00
00:20:07.00
24
(118)
Y11
24
00:07:57.67
Male
118
PARM
21
3.5
5:44 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
161
133
Gregory TSUKLIS
Gregory TSUKLIS #133
Male Y11
00:20:17.17
00:20:17.17
25
(126)
Y11
25
00:08:07.84
Male
126
DURH
31
3.5
5:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
179
463
Tommy TRAN
Tommy TRAN #463
Male Y11
00:20:54.75
00:20:54.75
26
(135)
Y11
26
00:08:45.42
Male
135
NEWB
31
3.5
5:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
196
626
James TRAN
James TRAN #626
Male Y11
00:21:25.12
00:21:25.12
27
(146)
Y11
27
00:09:15.79
Male
146
PARM
26
3.5
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
198
294
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN #294
Male Y11
00:21:26.97
00:21:26.97
28
(148)
Y11
28
00:09:17.64
Male
148
KELM
35
3.5
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
216
602
Michael BEOR
Michael BEOR #602
Male Y11
00:22:15.59
00:22:15.59
29
(156)
Y11
29
00:10:06.25
Male
156
PARM
32
3.5
6:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
233
111
Prince CRUZ
Prince CRUZ #111
Male Y11
00:22:48.50
00:22:48.50
30
(168)
Y11
30
00:10:39.17
Male
168
DURH
43
3.5
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
246
784
Kha NGUYEN
Kha NGUYEN #784
Male Y11
00:23:14.51
00:23:14.51
31
(176)
Y11
31
00:11:05.18
Male
176
ROEB
36
3.5
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
249
603
Matthew CARTWRIGHT
Matthew CARTWRIGHT #603
Male Y11
00:23:29.48
00:23:29.48
32
(178)
Y11
32
00:11:20.14
Male
178
PARM
37
3.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
251
292
Johnson NGUYEN
Johnson NGUYEN #292
Male Y11
00:23:43.93
00:23:43.93
33
(179)
Y11
33
00:11:34.60
Male
179
KELM
43
3.5
6:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
257
616
David PHAN
David PHAN #616
Male Y11
00:23:49.26
00:23:49.26
34
(181)
Y11
34
00:11:39.92
Male
181
PARM
39
3.5
6:48 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
258
610
Antonio LAI
Antonio LAI #610
Male Y11
00:23:49.69
00:23:49.69
35
(182)
Y11
35
00:11:40.36
Male
182
PARM
40
3.5
6:48 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
294
122
Jordan MEAGHER
Jordan MEAGHER #122
Male Y11
00:25:07.91
00:25:07.91
36
(196)
Y11
36
00:12:58.58
Male
196
DURH
52
3.5
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
297
620
Kevin SCOTT
Kevin SCOTT #620
Male Y11
00:25:11.75
00:25:11.75
37
(197)
Y11
37
00:13:02.42
Male
197
PARM
47
3.5
7:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
308
959
Matthew LINCOLN
Matthew LINCOLN #959
Male Y11
00:25:31.91
00:25:31.91
38
(203)
Y11
38
00:13:22.58
Male
203
SAND
57
3.5
7:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
309
945
Sean DEIGHTON
Sean DEIGHTON #945
Male Y11
00:25:32.01
00:25:32.01
39
(204)
Y11
39
00:13:22.67
Male
204
SAND
58
3.5
7:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
313
612
Shaotang LU
Shaotang LU #612
Male Y11
00:25:38.49
00:25:38.49
40
(207)
Y11
40
00:13:29.15
Male
207
PARM
51
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
396
128
William STAGG
William STAGG #128
Male Y11
00:27:55.32
00:27:55.32
41
(246)
Y11
41
00:15:45.99
Male
246
DURH
66
3.5
7:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
406
606
Zachary FEASEY
Zachary FEASEY #606
Male Y11
00:28:08.14
00:28:08.14
42
(253)
Y11
42
00:15:58.80
Male
253
PARM
62
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
427
625
Cameron STURMER
Cameron STURMER #625
Male Y11
00:28:50.50
00:28:50.50
43
(259)
Y11
43
00:16:41.17
Male
259
PARM
66
3.5
8:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
455
287
Anshul KUMAR
Anshul KUMAR #287
Male Y11
00:29:42.23
00:29:42.23
44
(271)
Y11
44
00:17:32.90
Male
271
KELM
79
3.5
8:29 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
467
452
Brandon LA
Brandon LA #452
Male Y11
00:29:59.31
00:29:59.31
45
(275)
Y11
45
00:17:49.97
Male
275
NEWB
84
3.5
8:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
487
453
Orion LILBURNE
Orion LILBURNE #453
Male Y11
00:30:32.85
00:30:32.85
46
(284)
Y11
46
00:18:23.52
Male
284
NEWB
90
3.5
8:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (965 items)