MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
895
1570
Team Tmr
Team Tmr #1570
Female Team Female
01:34:41.38
01:34:41.38
11
(251)
Team Female
11
00:56:57.49
Female
251
SIN
SIN
Malathi Maratheyah
Piramala Maratheyah
16:11 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:47:41.55
3:35 min/km
897
11
251
00:01:09.83
214
9
48
00:45:49.99
9:09 min/km
892
11
249
2002
Jacqueline Nissen
Jacqueline Nissen #2002
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Wave 1 Orange
1457
Angelina Guevarra
Angelina Guevarra #1457
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
PHI
Wave 14 Mix
1508
Christine Seet
Christine Seet #1508
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
00:40:44.39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
00:36:44.67
48:59 min/km
00:02:14.74
00:41:35.33
8:19 min/km
1506
Lauren Moye
Lauren Moye #1506
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
1503
Cindy Rouwhorst
Cindy Rouwhorst #1503
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
NED
Wave 3 White
1504
Claire Davidson
Claire Davidson #1504
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
AUS
Wave 3 White
1498
Kiwi Sangria
Kiwi Sangria #1498
Female Team Female
DNS
DNS
Team Female
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
ESP
Marta Moral Mas
Alice Fry
Wave 13 Yellow
1494
Css5
Css5 #1494
Female Team Female
DNS
DNS
Team Female
Female
Cork & Screw Squad
IDN
IDN
Winfred Hutabarat
Dina Ponsen
Wave 13 Yellow
1037
Adeline Boudúnant
Adeline Boudúnant #1037
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
FRA
FRA
Wave 4 Pink
1035
Hazel Beng
Hazel Beng #1035
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1030
Geraldine Richelme
Geraldine Richelme #1030
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
FRA
FRA
Wave 3 White
1031
Carol Cabal
Carol Cabal #1031
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
SIN
PHI
Wave 3 White
1021
Clarissa Then
Clarissa Then #1021
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
1043
Dilmini K
Dilmini K #1043
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1046
Chloe Leong
Chloe Leong #1046
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
MAL
Wave 4 Pink
1122
Yang Jee Park
Yang Jee Park #1122
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
KOR
Wave 5 Green
1124
Elaine Tan
Elaine Tan #1124
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1125
Sherlynn Tan
Sherlynn Tan #1125
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Wave 5 Green
1117
Yu Jun Koh
Yu Jun Koh #1117
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
00:53:58.43
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
00:33:50.09
45:06 min/km
-00:05:16.68
01:05:33.20
13:06 min/km
1118
Nicola Lee
Nicola Lee #1118
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1148
Priscilla Shi
Priscilla Shi #1148
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1133
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #1133
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
ZAF
Wave 5 Green
1137
Leong Parn Foong
Leong Parn Foong #1137
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1070
Martha Prayogo
Martha Prayogo #1070
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
IDN
IDN
Wave 4 Pink
1081
Dalia Hadjkali
Dalia Hadjkali #1081
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 5 Green
1082
Chiara-Lou Parriaud
Chiara-Lou Parriaud #1082
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 5 Green
1087
Lim Cheng Sing
Lim Cheng Sing #1087
Female 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Female
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
Wave 8 White
00:49:39.06
6:12 min/km
-00:43:40.16
1109
Chloe Xiaoyun Chan
Chloe Xiaoyun Chan #1109
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 5 Green
1244
Aliona Roiret
Aliona Roiret #1244
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
01:01:10.30
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 4 Pink
01:03:21.09
24:28 min/km
01:41:00.65
20:12 min/km
2024
Monia Sabathier
Monia Sabathier #2024
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
FAR
Wave 3 White
2019
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #2019
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
2022
Berna Okten
Berna Okten #2022
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 3 White
2012
Teo Annie
Teo Annie #2012
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
2047
Jacqui Chua
Jacqui Chua #2047
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
00:20:47.91
27:43 min/km
689
33
169
2055
Li Qun Lau
Li Qun Lau #2055
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
2057
Crystal Madsen
Crystal Madsen #2057
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
2066
Su Mei Teh
Su Mei Teh #2066
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2068
El Fuon Yap
El Fuon Yap #2068
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
MAL
Wave 5 Green
2074
Heidi Hutchison
Heidi Hutchison #2074
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
HKG
AUS
Wave 4 Pink
2071
Jinella Chua
Jinella Chua #2071
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
2072
Caroline Davis
Caroline Davis #2072
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
GBR
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
2092
Leanne Atlee
Leanne Atlee #2092
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 5 Green
00:55:13.58
13:38 min/km
2093
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #2093
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 5 Green
2094
Shuwie Chang
Shuwie Chang #2094
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 1 Orange
2085
Olivia White
Olivia White #2085
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
2078
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari #2078
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
IDN
Wave 4 Pink
2076
Katy Kay
Katy Kay #2076
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 4 Pink
2088
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #2088
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
Wave 5 Green
2089
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #2089
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
PRU
PRU
Wave 5 Green
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1073 items)