South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (289 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
228
501
Sophie ASHWORTH
Sophie ASHWORTH #501
Female Y07
00:15:50.65
00:15:50.65
39
(101)
Y07
39
00:04:46.55
Female
101
Newton Moore SHS
33
6:20 min/km
219
502
Jasmine BATRICK
Jasmine BATRICK #502
Female Y07
00:15:18.80
00:15:18.80
37
(94)
Y07
37
00:04:14.70
Female
94
Newton Moore SHS
27
6:07 min/km
218
503
Charlotte MILLS
Charlotte MILLS #503
Female Y07
00:15:10.84
00:15:10.84
36
(93)
Y07
36
00:04:06.74
Female
93
Newton Moore SHS
23
6:04 min/km
114
504
Saxon ELWARD
Saxon ELWARD #504
Male Y07
00:12:20.35
00:12:20.35
29
(100)
Y07
29
00:02:24.74
Male
100
Newton Moore SHS
17
4:56 min/km
186
505
Saxy GUNNELL
Saxy GUNNELL #505
Male Y07
00:13:49.77
00:13:49.77
45
(125)
Y07
45
00:03:54.15
Male
125
Newton Moore SHS
34
5:31 min/km
144
506
Felix ARCHER
Felix ARCHER #506
Male Y07
00:13:00.16
00:13:00.16
36
(114)
Y07
36
00:03:04.54
Male
114
Newton Moore SHS
24
5:12 min/km
220
507
Amalee MARTIN
Amalee MARTIN #507
Female Y07
00:15:19.53
00:15:19.53
38
(95)
Y07
38
00:04:15.43
Female
95
Newton Moore SHS
30
6:07 min/km
135
508
Hannah MCNAUGHTON
Hannah MCNAUGHTON #508
Female Y07
00:12:46.81
00:12:46.81
14
(24)
Y07
14
00:01:42.71
Female
24
Newton Moore SHS
5
5:06 min/km
117
509
Jayden MELL
Jayden MELL #509
Male Y07
00:12:23.50
00:12:23.50
30
(102)
Y07
30
00:02:27.88
Male
102
Newton Moore SHS
20
4:57 min/km
122
510
Kent PLACENTE
Kent PLACENTE #510
Male Y07
00:12:29.32
00:12:29.32
34
(107)
Y07
34
00:02:33.70
Male
107
Newton Moore SHS
22
4:59 min/km
145
511
Seth THEOBALD
Seth THEOBALD #511
Male Y07
00:13:04.23
00:13:04.23
37
(115)
Y07
37
00:03:08.61
Male
115
Newton Moore SHS
28
5:13 min/km
199
512
Katherine TICKENOFF
Katherine TICKENOFF #512
Female Y07
00:14:14.63
00:14:14.63
29
(74)
Y07
29
00:03:10.53
Female
74
Newton Moore SHS
18
5:41 min/km
167
513
Haylee ABBS
Haylee ABBS #513
Female Y08
00:13:29.53
00:13:29.53
13
(47)
Y08
13
00:01:43.81
Female
47
Newton Moore SHS
4
5:23 min/km
226
514
Leikahn ANDERSON
Leikahn ANDERSON #514
Female Y08
00:15:42.47
00:15:42.47
38
(99)
Y08
38
00:03:56.75
Female
99
Newton Moore SHS
31
6:16 min/km
221
515
Hayley BRIDGE
Hayley BRIDGE #515
Female Y08
00:15:23.51
00:15:23.51
36
(96)
Y08
36
00:03:37.79
Female
96
Newton Moore SHS
25
6:09 min/km
86
516
Joshua CLAYTON
Joshua CLAYTON #516
Male Y08
00:11:45.49
00:11:45.49
28
(80)
Y08
28
00:01:44.33
Male
80
Newton Moore SHS
15
4:42 min/km
169
517
Josie CURTIS
Josie CURTIS #517
Female Y08
00:13:34.44
00:13:34.44
14
(48)
Y08
14
00:01:48.72
Female
48
Newton Moore SHS
6
5:25 min/km
155
518
Keira DRONOW
Keira DRONOW #518
Female Y08
00:13:18.71
00:13:18.71
9
(37)
Y08
9
00:01:32.99
Female
37
Newton Moore SHS
3
5:19 min/km
68
519
Lauchlan HARLEY
Lauchlan HARLEY #519
Male Y08
00:11:17.70
00:11:17.70
22
(64)
Y08
22
00:01:16.53
Male
64
Newton Moore SHS
11
4:31 min/km
177
520
Emma HARRINGTON
Emma HARRINGTON #520
Female Y08
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
17
(55)
Y08
17
00:01:58.51
Female
55
Newton Moore SHS
8
5:29 min/km
78
521
Rohan HITCHCOCK
Rohan HITCHCOCK #521
Male Y08
00:11:26.68
00:11:26.68
26
(73)
Y08
26
00:01:25.51
Male
73
Newton Moore SHS
13
4:34 min/km
91
522
Carl MITCHELL
Carl MITCHELL #522
Male Y08
00:11:52.95
00:11:52.95
29
(83)
Y08
29
00:01:51.78
Male
83
Newton Moore SHS
19
4:45 min/km
121
523
Aaron ROCHE KAVANAGH
Aaron ROCHE KAVANAGH #523
Male Y08
00:12:28.34
00:12:28.34
36
(106)
Y08
36
00:02:27.17
Male
106
Newton Moore SHS
26
4:59 min/km
5
524
Liam VARDY
Liam VARDY #524
Male Y08
00:10:01.16
00:10:01.16
1
(5)
Y08
1
Male
5
Newton Moore SHS
1
4:00 min/km
525
Cooper ALLEN
Cooper ALLEN #525
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Newton Moore SHS
223
526
Molly ANDERS
Molly ANDERS #526
Female Y09
00:15:28.24
00:15:28.24
23
(97)
Y09
23
00:04:25.67
Female
97
Newton Moore SHS
12
6:11 min/km
128
527
Caleb BRIDGE
Caleb BRIDGE #527
Male Y09
00:12:36.11
00:12:36.11
38
(111)
Y09
38
00:03:08.28
Male
111
Newton Moore SHS
32
5:02 min/km
211
528
Cailin FRAZER
Cailin FRAZER #528
Female Y09
00:14:48.72
00:14:48.72
20
(86)
Y09
20
00:03:46.15
Female
86
Newton Moore SHS
10
5:55 min/km
200
529
Caitlyn VAN DYKE
Caitlyn VAN DYKE #529
Female Y09
00:14:16.12
00:14:16.12
16
(75)
Y09
16
00:03:13.55
Female
75
Newton Moore SHS
7
5:42 min/km
81
530
Brock KENNY
Brock KENNY #530
Male Y09
00:11:39.13
00:11:39.13
28
(75)
Y09
28
00:02:11.30
Male
75
Newton Moore SHS
16
4:39 min/km
531
Hailee KINKELLA
Hailee KINKELLA #531
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Newton Moore SHS
85
532
Keaton REEVE
Keaton REEVE #532
Male Y09
00:11:44.39
00:11:44.39
31
(79)
Y09
31
00:02:16.56
Male
79
Newton Moore SHS
21
4:41 min/km
116
533
Toby MCNAUGHTON
Toby MCNAUGHTON #533
Male Y09
00:12:21.37
00:12:21.37
37
(101)
Y09
37
00:02:53.55
Male
101
Newton Moore SHS
29
4:56 min/km
209
534
Shanti RICHES
Shanti RICHES #534
Female Y09
00:14:44.17
00:14:44.17
18
(84)
Y09
18
00:03:41.60
Female
84
Newton Moore SHS
9
5:53 min/km
112
535
Rylei STALTERI
Rylei STALTERI #535
Female Y09
00:12:13.94
00:12:13.94
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:01:11.37
Female
14
Newton Moore SHS
2
4:53 min/km
80
536
Jacob TICKEOFF
Jacob TICKEOFF #536
Male Y09
00:11:38.52
00:11:38.52
27
(74)
Y09
27
00:02:10.69
Male
74
Newton Moore SHS
14
4:39 min/km
901
Rylee BENNETT
Rylee BENNETT #901
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Northcliffe DHS
213
902
Hayley PUKALLUS
Hayley PUKALLUS #902
Female Y09
00:14:57.47
00:14:57.47
21
(88)
Y09
21
00:03:54.90
Female
88
Northcliffe DHS
1
5:58 min/km
903
Poppy SCHIANO DI COLA
Poppy SCHIANO DI COLA #903
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Northcliffe DHS
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (289 items)