CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
254
20
Harrison RICCI
Harrison RICCI #20
Male Y07
00:22:05.18
00:22:05.18
42
(254)
Y07
42
00:06:34.75
Male
254
Kelly
54
5:23 min/km
275
278
John DELMADOROS
John DELMADOROS #278
Male Y08
00:22:25.76
00:22:25.76
42
(275)
Y08
42
00:06:55.42
Male
275
Samson
43
5:28 min/km
280
212
Aidan MCCAFFERTY
Aidan MCCAFFERTY #212
Male Y08
00:22:33.49
00:22:33.49
43
(280)
Y08
43
00:07:03.14
Male
280
O'Connor
47
5:30 min/km
269
41
Darcy MCDERMOTT
Darcy MCDERMOTT #41
Male Y07
00:22:17.83
00:22:17.83
43
(269)
Y07
43
00:06:47.41
Male
269
Morgan
51
5:26 min/km
287
381
Nathan CLEARY
Nathan CLEARY #381
Male Y09
00:22:49.25
00:22:49.25
43
(287)
Y09
43
00:07:49.76
Male
287
Patrick
38
5:33 min/km
210
474
Levi COSGRIFF
Levi COSGRIFF #474
Male Y10
00:21:07.46
00:21:07.46
43
(210)
Y10
43
00:05:55.95
Male
210
Morgan
44
5:09 min/km
229
720
Marcos DA SILVA
Marcos DA SILVA #720
Male Y11
00:21:21.61
00:21:21.61
43
(229)
Y11
43
00:06:58.74
Male
229
Samson
35
5:12 min/km
284
806
Harry ROSENTHAL
Harry ROSENTHAL #806
Male Y12
00:22:40.38
00:22:40.38
43
(284)
Y12
43
00:08:29.49
Male
284
O'Connor
49
5:31 min/km
286
796
Kyle KENNEDY
Kyle KENNEDY #796
Male Y12
00:22:44.45
00:22:44.45
44
(286)
Y12
44
00:08:33.56
Male
286
O'Connor
50
5:32 min/km
218
586
Adam WYATT
Adam WYATT #586
Male Y10
00:21:15.50
00:21:15.50
44
(218)
Y10
44
00:06:03.99
Male
218
Samson
33
5:11 min/km
230
637
Joshua HARRIS-WALKER
Joshua HARRIS-WALKER #637
Male Y11
00:21:21.80
00:21:21.80
44
(230)
Y11
44
00:06:58.93
Male
230
Morgan
47
5:12 min/km
291
431
Marc MOROLLA
Marc MOROLLA #431
Male Y09
00:22:58.25
00:22:58.25
44
(291)
Y09
44
00:07:58.75
Male
291
Samson
44
5:36 min/km
273
98
Angus WAUHOP
Angus WAUHOP #98
Male Y07
00:22:20.48
00:22:20.48
44
(273)
Y07
44
00:06:50.05
Male
273
Patrick
36
5:26 min/km
283
199
Che CONNOLLY
Che CONNOLLY #199
Male Y08
00:22:40.12
00:22:40.12
44
(283)
Y08
44
00:07:09.77
Male
283
O'Connor
48
5:31 min/km
296
277
Anthony DE CASTRO
Anthony DE CASTRO #277
Male Y08
00:23:11.14
00:23:11.14
45
(296)
Y08
45
00:07:40.80
Male
296
Samson
46
5:39 min/km
277
61
Dakota LAMERS
Dakota LAMERS #61
Male Y07
00:22:29.11
00:22:29.11
45
(277)
Y07
45
00:06:58.69
Male
277
O'Connor
46
5:29 min/km
294
311
John HOOKER
John HOOKER #311
Male Y09
00:23:07.00
00:23:07.00
45
(294)
Y09
45
00:08:07.50
Male
294
Kelly
58
5:38 min/km
222
480
Lawson HINTON
Lawson HINTON #480
Male Y10
00:21:18.00
00:21:18.00
45
(222)
Y10
45
00:06:06.49
Male
222
Morgan
45
5:11 min/km
231
608
William GREEN
William GREEN #608
Male Y11
00:21:21.94
00:21:21.94
45
(231)
Y11
45
00:06:59.06
Male
231
Kelly
49
5:12 min/km
288
814
Stefan BORMOLINI
Stefan BORMOLINI #814
Male Y12
00:22:49.73
00:22:49.73
45
(288)
Y12
45
00:08:38.84
Male
288
Patrick
39
5:34 min/km
289
836
Jack BRENNAN
Jack BRENNAN #836
Male Y12
00:22:50.37
00:22:50.37
46
(289)
Y12
46
00:08:39.48
Male
289
Rice
45
5:34 min/km
232
663
Fletcher KERSPIEN
Fletcher KERSPIEN #663
Male Y11
00:21:22.18
00:21:22.18
46
(232)
Y11
46
00:06:59.31
Male
232
O'Connor
41
5:12 min/km
223
475
Jayden CRAVEN
Jayden CRAVEN #475
Male Y10
00:21:18.23
00:21:18.23
46
(223)
Y10
46
00:06:06.72
Male
223
Morgan
46
5:11 min/km
325
323
Sebastian VOGLER
Sebastian VOGLER #323
Male Y09
00:23:48.50
00:23:48.50
46
(325)
Y09
46
00:08:49.00
Male
325
Kelly
67
5:48 min/km
285
27
Oakley BATTAMS
Oakley BATTAMS #27
Male Y07
00:22:41.84
00:22:41.84
46
(285)
Y07
46
00:07:11.42
Male
285
Morgan
55
5:32 min/km
300
260
Ned PHILLIPS
Ned PHILLIPS #260
Male Y08
00:23:14.41
00:23:14.41
46
(300)
Y08
46
00:07:44.06
Male
300
Rice
46
5:40 min/km
292
140
David OXFORD
David OXFORD #140
Male Y07
00:22:58.94
00:22:58.94
47
(292)
Y07
47
00:07:28.51
Male
292
Samson
45
5:36 min/km
301
174
Kyle VEGVARY
Kyle VEGVARY #174
Male Y08
00:23:14.81
00:23:14.81
47
(301)
Y08
47
00:07:44.47
Male
301
Kelly
61
5:40 min/km
337
355
Willem DI PRINZIO
Willem DI PRINZIO #355
Male Y09
00:24:00.33
00:24:00.33
47
(337)
Y09
47
00:09:00.84
Male
337
O'Connor
56
5:51 min/km
253
528
Indy IMBULDENIYA
Indy IMBULDENIYA #528
Male Y10
00:22:04.45
00:22:04.45
47
(253)
Y10
47
00:06:52.94
Male
253
Patrick
30
5:23 min/km
236
601
Ross COLLIER
Ross COLLIER #601
Male Y11
00:21:27.11
00:21:27.11
47
(236)
Y11
47
00:07:04.24
Male
236
Kelly
50
5:13 min/km
309
868
Joshua GOODWIN
Joshua GOODWIN #868
Male Y12
00:23:29.05
00:23:29.05
47
(309)
Y12
47
00:09:18.16
Male
309
Samson
48
5:43 min/km
310
813
Matthew BANKS
Matthew BANKS #813
Male Y12
00:23:29.10
00:23:29.10
48
(310)
Y12
48
00:09:18.21
Male
310
Patrick
42
5:43 min/km
241
706
Angus MCDONALD
Angus MCDONALD #706
Male Y11
00:21:40.93
00:21:40.93
48
(241)
Y11
48
00:07:18.06
Male
241
Rice
38
5:17 min/km
258
524
Mackenzie FOX
Mackenzie FOX #524
Male Y10
00:22:08.12
00:22:08.12
48
(258)
Y10
48
00:06:56.61
Male
258
Patrick
31
5:23 min/km
341
328
Brock CALDWELL
Brock CALDWELL #328
Male Y09
00:24:10.00
00:24:10.00
48
(341)
Y09
48
00:09:10.50
Male
341
Morgan
61
5:53 min/km
308
187
Austin LAMOND
Austin LAMOND #187
Male Y08
00:23:26.62
00:23:26.62
48
(308)
Y08
48
00:07:56.28
Male
308
Morgan
56
5:43 min/km
295
95
Tate SIMONS
Tate SIMONS #95
Male Y07
00:23:07.06
00:23:07.06
48
(295)
Y07
48
00:07:36.64
Male
295
Patrick
41
5:38 min/km
304
145
Tyler WOHLSEIN
Tyler WOHLSEIN #145
Male Y07
00:23:19.72
00:23:19.72
49
(304)
Y07
49
00:07:49.29
Male
304
Samson
47
5:41 min/km
314
156
Liam CUNNINGHAM
Liam CUNNINGHAM #156
Male Y08
00:23:35.60
00:23:35.60
49
(314)
Y08
49
00:08:05.25
Male
314
Kelly
64
5:45 min/km
345
430
Nicholas MAZZONE
Nicholas MAZZONE #430
Male Y09
00:24:16.41
00:24:16.41
49
(345)
Y09
49
00:09:16.91
Male
345
Samson
58
5:55 min/km
260
517
Lucas BENINO
Lucas BENINO #517
Male Y10
00:22:12.21
00:22:12.21
49
(260)
Y10
49
00:07:00.70
Male
260
Patrick
32
5:24 min/km
249
709
James MORRIS
James MORRIS #709
Male Y11
00:21:56.39
00:21:56.39
49
(249)
Y11
49
00:07:33.52
Male
249
Rice
40
5:21 min/km
311
762
Jack LYNN
Jack LYNN #762
Male Y12
00:23:29.18
00:23:29.18
49
(311)
Y12
49
00:09:18.29
Male
311
Kelly
63
5:43 min/km
312
879
Jacob SAX
Jacob SAX #879
Male Y12
00:23:29.20
00:23:29.20
50
(312)
Y12
50
00:09:18.31
Male
312
Samson
49
5:43 min/km
251
605
Jordan FURY
Jordan FURY #605
Male Y11
00:21:59.66
00:21:59.66
50
(251)
Y11
50
00:07:36.78
Male
251
Kelly
53
5:21 min/km
282
529
Xander JONES
Xander JONES #529
Male Y10
00:22:39.79
00:22:39.79
50
(282)
Y10
50
00:07:28.28
Male
282
Patrick
37
5:31 min/km
346
334
Max HOULAHAN
Max HOULAHAN #334
Male Y09
00:24:17.00
00:24:17.00
50
(346)
Y09
50
00:09:17.50
Male
346
Morgan
63
5:55 min/km
315
271
Jack BROOKES
Jack BROOKES #271
Male Y08
00:23:35.81
00:23:35.81
50
(315)
Y08
50
00:08:05.47
Male
315
Samson
50
5:45 min/km
305
104
Tyler FIRTH
Tyler FIRTH #104
Male Y07
00:23:21.13
00:23:21.13
50
(305)
Y07
50
00:07:50.70
Male
305
Rice
48
5:41 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (834 items)