MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 5 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
162
1259
Sebastian Leng
Sebastian Leng #1259
Male 25-29
00:39:39.77
00:39:39.77
13
(132)
25-29
13
00:09:56.13
Male
132
SIN
6:53 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:13:57.11
122
12
91
00:01:33.81
439
35
310
00:24:08.84
217
20
181
214
1535
Agnieszka Najnigier-Pierzynowska
Agnieszka Najnigier-Pierzynowska #1535
Female 30-34
00:41:07.56
00:41:07.56
1
(27)
30-34
1
Female
27
POL
7:09 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:38.22
453
11
92
00:01:28.54
401
10
101
00:22:00.79
107
1
12
332
707
Robert Bartrop
Robert Bartrop #707
Male 35-39
00:44:06.86
00:44:06.86
37
(270)
35-39
37
00:15:53.04
Male
270
AUS
7:40 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:57.58
123
15
92
00:01:41.80
491
46
349
00:28:27.46
494
62
390
233
926
Jean Marc Oziol
Jean Marc Oziol #926
Male 45-49
00:41:41.13
00:41:41.13
32
(188)
45-49
32
00:10:23.48
Male
188
FRA
7:14 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:13:58.62
124
12
93
00:01:26.62
387
40
274
00:26:15.88
354
42
295
530
1496
Kylie Han
Kylie Han #1496
Female 20-24
00:49:30.81
00:49:30.81
13
(106)
20-24
13
00:17:10.69
Female
106
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:36 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:40.85
457
12
93
00:00:43.27
52
4
10
00:31:06.68
647
11
142
23
1320
Richard Sirrs
Richard Sirrs #1320
Male 30-34
00:32:37.69
00:32:37.69
3
(21)
30-34
3
00:01:30.76
Male
21
GBR
5:40 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:58.82
125
11
94
00:00:41.28
42
3
30
00:17:57.58
3
1
3
553
1530
Christina Hong
Christina Hong #1530
Female 30-34
00:50:05.48
00:50:05.48
20
(118)
30-34
20
00:08:57.92
Female
118
SIN
8:42 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:42.85
458
12
94
00:02:46.89
757
27
197
00:29:35.73
556
22
111
135
1379
Jason Chong
Jason Chong #1379
Male 40-44
00:38:46.89
00:38:46.89
11
(108)
40-44
11
00:07:20.46
Male
108
SIN
6:44 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:14:01.37
126
12
95
00:01:02.14
200
17
140
00:23:43.37
192
20
160
404
1043
Felicia Lu
Felicia Lu #1043
Female 30-34
00:45:58.20
00:45:58.20
6
(63)
30-34
6
00:04:50.64
Female
63
SIN
7:59 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:42.93
459
13
95
00:02:43.84
753
26
196
00:25:31.42
304
3
37
416
1131
Inge Sibbing
Inge Sibbing #1131
Female 45-49
00:46:25.11
00:46:25.11
10
(68)
45-49
10
00:11:27.17
Female
68
NED
8:04 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:46.16
462
15
96
00:01:26.50
386
14
95
00:27:12.44
418
10
61
68
1476
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #1476
Male 55-59
00:35:43.71
00:35:43.71
1
(55)
55-59
1
Male
55
GBR
6:12 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:05.68
128
1
96
00:00:56.09
153
1
105
00:20:41.93
56
1
45
309
1261
Loh Lianhan
Loh Lianhan #1261
Male 25-29
00:43:35.96
00:43:35.96
23
(252)
25-29
23
00:13:52.31
Male
252
SIN
7:34 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:14:05.86
129
13
97
00:01:38.32
462
37
328
00:27:51.76
459
33
364
409
1101
Emma Noguchi
Emma Noguchi #1101
Female 40-44
00:46:04.30
00:46:04.30
7
(65)
40-44
7
00:10:53.50
Female
65
FRA
8:00 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:52.52
473
10
97
00:01:28.39
399
17
99
00:26:43.39
389
7
56
411
1102
Louise Pearce
Louise Pearce #1102
Female 40-44
00:46:11.63
00:46:11.63
8
(66)
40-44
8
00:11:00.83
Female
66
GBR
8:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:55.01
478
11
98
00:01:07.26
244
6
54
00:27:09.35
412
8
60
237
986
Bertrand Rousseau
Bertrand Rousseau #986
Male 50-54
00:41:51.48
00:41:51.48
15
(192)
50-54
15
00:07:14.02
Male
192
FRA
7:16 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:09.11
130
9
98
00:01:18.12
320
17
237
00:26:24.23
363
20
301
52
1442
Juan Diego Mora Oviedo
Juan Diego Mora Oviedo #1442
Male 45-49
00:34:48.91
00:34:48.91
5
(43)
45-49
5
00:03:31.26
Male
43
COL
6:03 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:10.38
131
13
99
00:01:02.76
207
20
147
00:19:35.76
24
2
20
624
1566
Isabelle Gallouin
Isabelle Gallouin #1566
Female 40-44
00:52:13.13
00:52:13.13
24
(143)
40-44
24
00:17:02.32
Female
143
FRA
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:00.13
483
12
99
00:01:40.43
480
24
121
00:32:32.56
708
31
173
149
1643
Robert Eadie
Robert Eadie #1643
Male 60+
00:39:20.25
00:39:20.25
1
(121)
60+
1
Male
121
AUS
6:50 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:10.61
132
1
100
00:01:00.64
188
2
132
00:24:09.00
218
3
182
461
1137
Alex Windsor
Alex Windsor #1137
Female 45-49
00:47:45.42
00:47:45.42
12
(85)
45-49
12
00:12:47.47
Female
85
AUS
8:18 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:02.49
486
16
100
00:01:41.76
490
20
124
00:28:01.16
468
12
84
600
1044
Aurelie Neufkens
Aurelie Neufkens #1044
Female 30-34
00:51:39.99
00:51:39.99
24
(137)
30-34
24
00:10:32.42
Female
137
BEL
8:59 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:03.36
489
14
101
00:03:12.41
808
31
214
00:30:24.21
613
25
132
195
896
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave #896
Male 45-49
00:40:42.71
00:40:42.71
27
(159)
45-49
27
00:09:25.07
Male
159
FRA
7:04 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:15.58
133
14
101
00:01:17.92
317
33
234
00:25:09.20
278
34
233
56
976
Christophe Leger
Christophe Leger #976
Male 50-54
00:35:03.22
00:35:03.22
2
(46)
50-54
2
00:00:25.76
Male
46
TriEdge
FRA
6:05 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:15.73
134
10
102
00:00:51.61
124
5
84
00:19:55.87
32
1
26
620
1613
Ang Hong Koh
Ang Hong Koh #1613
Female 50-54
00:52:07.95
00:52:07.95
9
(141)
50-54
9
00:09:07.54
Female
141
JurongHealth Running Club
SIN
9:03 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:04.59
490
8
102
00:01:18.68
327
4
69
00:32:44.68
715
9
177
630
1095
Sabine Cazaux Maleville
Sabine Cazaux Maleville #1095
Female 40-44
00:52:24.43
00:52:24.43
26
(146)
40-44
26
00:17:13.62
Female
146
FRA
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:04.60
491
13
103
00:01:18.15
321
8
66
00:33:01.67
724
33
181
373
790
James Crabtree
James Crabtree #790
Male 40-44
00:45:14.10
00:45:14.10
54
(300)
40-44
54
00:13:47.67
Male
300
GBR
7:52 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:16.04
135
13
103
00:01:47.90
525
71
377
00:29:10.15
533
87
415
628
1104
Julie Simon
Julie Simon #1104
Female 40-44
00:52:22.99
00:52:22.99
25
(145)
40-44
25
00:17:12.18
Female
145
FRA
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:04.85
492
14
104
00:01:49.01
529
26
133
00:32:29.12
706
30
172
220
888
Chris Colman
Chris Colman #888
Male 45-49
00:41:22.98
00:41:22.98
30
(179)
45-49
30
00:10:05.34
Male
179
GBR
7:11 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:17.98
136
15
104
00:01:06.80
237
24
167
00:25:58.20
332
38
277
444
1070
Claire-Louise Jedrek
Claire-Louise Jedrek #1070
Female 35-39
00:47:20.24
00:47:20.24
19
(79)
35-39
19
00:14:28.73
Female
79
GBR
8:13 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:05.29
494
22
105
00:01:25.99
382
17
93
00:27:48.96
455
18
79
72
1228
Amos Loke
Amos Loke #1228
Male 20-24
00:35:59.92
00:35:59.92
14
(58)
20-24
14
00:06:13.62
Male
58
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:15 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:18.93
137
16
105
00:00:55.67
146
31
99
00:20:45.32
60
7
49
780
1606
Jennifer Trengove
Jennifer Trengove #1606
Female 45-49
00:59:59.74
00:59:59.74
27
(199)
45-49
27
00:25:01.80
Female
199
GBR
10:26 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:12.29
502
17
106
00:02:19.96
689
25
175
00:39:27.49
827
30
224
138
924
Ian Nissen
Ian Nissen #924
Male 45-49
00:38:58.43
00:38:58.43
17
(111)
45-49
17
00:07:40.78
Male
111
Athlete Lab
AUS
6:46 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:20.63
138
16
106
00:01:13.29
281
28
203
00:23:24.51
175
20
145
139
1441
Josip Mladenic
Josip Mladenic #1441
Male 45-49
00:38:58.43
00:38:58.43
18
(112)
45-49
18
00:07:40.78
Male
112
HRV
6:46 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:23.92
139
17
107
00:01:02.45
205
19
145
00:23:32.05
184
23
154
433
1505
Jia Rou Wee
Jia Rou Wee #1505
Female 20-24
00:46:52.61
00:46:52.61
9
(75)
20-24
9
00:14:32.49
Female
75
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
8:09 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:13.14
503
13
107
00:00:57.14
160
11
35
00:27:42.33
447
7
74
464
1481
Mark Phooi
Mark Phooi #1481
Male 55-59
00:47:55.90
00:47:55.90
7
(362)
55-59
7
00:12:12.18
Male
362
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:25.94
141
2
108
00:02:56.33
780
15
558
00:30:33.62
620
13
470
301
1052
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #1052
Female 30-34
00:43:25.36
00:43:25.36
4
(42)
30-34
4
00:02:17.79
Female
42
CMB
7:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
00:18:17.19
507
15
108
00:01:02.04
199
3
43
00:24:06.11
215
2
25
108
758
Romain Rohee
Romain Rohee #758
Male 35-39
00:37:51.25
00:37:51.25
16
(87)
35-39
16
00:09:37.44
Male
87
FRA
6:35 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:26.36
142
16
109
00:01:28.92
405
35
286
00:21:55.97
101
15
83
515
1563
Nina Donovan
Nina Donovan #1563
Female 40-44
00:49:11.92
00:49:11.92
13
(101)
40-44
13
00:14:01.11
Female
101
GBR
8:33 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:19.15
509
15
109
00:01:37.13
455
22
115
00:29:15.63
538
17
104
610
1587
Nicola Wilkes
Nicola Wilkes #1587
Female 40-44
00:51:59.15
00:51:59.15
23
(139)
40-44
23
00:16:48.35
Female
139
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:20.58
510
16
110
00:01:47.94
526
25
131
00:31:50.62
670
25
153
73
739
Damien Lavin
Damien Lavin #739
Male 35-39
00:36:01.50
00:36:01.50
11
(59)
35-39
11
00:07:47.68
Male
59
GBR
6:15 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:27.60
144
17
110
00:00:55.65
145
13
98
00:20:38.24
54
10
43
621
1069
Caroline Harvie
Caroline Harvie #1069
Female 35-39
00:52:08.73
00:52:08.73
29
(142)
35-39
29
00:19:17.23
Female
142
SWE
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:21.42
512
23
111
00:01:22.02
348
15
76
00:32:25.28
701
32
168
386
1364
Crispino Vallejo
Crispino Vallejo #1364
Male 35-39
00:45:26.72
00:45:26.72
45
(310)
35-39
45
00:17:12.90
Male
310
PHI
7:54 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:28.00
145
18
111
00:03:06.73
803
89
574
00:27:51.98
460
57
365
490
1129
Thong Yin Sheng
Thong Yin Sheng #1129
Female 45-49
00:48:39.29
00:48:39.29
15
(92)
45-49
15
00:13:41.35
Female
92
SIN
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:23.32
515
18
112
00:01:04.46
217
6
47
00:29:11.50
534
15
103
107
797
Eric Feddal
Eric Feddal #797
Male 40-44
00:37:50.95
00:37:50.95
8
(86)
40-44
8
00:06:24.52
Male
86
FRA
6:34 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:30.38
147
14
112
00:00:57.15
161
10
110
00:22:23.41
131
11
109
183
887
Jon Cocks
Jon Cocks #887
Male 45-49
00:40:19.73
00:40:19.73
26
(149)
45-49
26
00:09:02.09
Male
149
AUS
7:00 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:30.62
148
18
113
00:00:59.68
180
17
126
00:24:49.42
258
31
216
326
1567
Naomi Henshall
Naomi Henshall #1567
Female 40-44
00:44:00.44
00:44:00.44
4
(45)
40-44
4
00:08:49.64
Female
45
AUS
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:23.48
516
17
113
00:02:00.79
598
32
154
00:23:36.17
188
2
21
365
1144
Nikki Shaw
Nikki Shaw #1144
Female 50-54
00:45:02.26
00:45:02.26
3
(55)
50-54
3
00:02:01.85
Female
55
COS Training
GBR
7:49 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:36.79
534
9
114
00:01:17.37
312
3
65
00:25:08.10
275
1
32
112
923
Yasushi Nakahara
Yasushi Nakahara #923
Male 45-49
00:37:59.70
00:37:59.70
12
(90)
45-49
12
00:06:42.06
Male
90
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
6:36 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:31.29
149
19
114
00:01:04.48
218
21
154
00:22:23.93
132
14
110
500
1046
Rebecca Radley
Rebecca Radley #1046
Female 30-34
00:48:50.98
00:48:50.98
14
(95)
30-34
14
00:07:43.41
Female
95
GBR
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:39.35
540
16
115
00:01:59.55
592
17
152
00:28:12.08
479
14
85
104
611
Johann Fernando
Johann Fernando #611
Male 20-24
00:37:45.00
00:37:45.00
19
(83)
20-24
19
00:07:58.69
Male
83
SIN
6:33 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:33.92
152
17
115
00:01:35.60
450
54
318
00:21:35.46
91
15
74
531
1525
Ruo Mei Chua
Ruo Mei Chua #1525
Female 30-34
00:49:34.23
00:49:34.23
17
(107)
30-34
17
00:08:26.67
Female
107
SIN
8:37 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:39.55
542
17
116
00:02:57.56
784
28
206
00:27:57.11
464
13
82
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 5 of 21 (1037 items)