Lake Gwelup Fun Run
6 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (462 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
103
512
Milenka GREEN
Milenka GREEN #512
Female Open
00:17:19.56
00:17:19.56
15
(32)
Open
15
Female
32
5:46 min/km
415
516
Kylie BIRCH
Kylie BIRCH #516
Female Open
00:39:19.06
00:39:19.06
93
(200)
Open
93
Female
200
13:06 min/km
414
517
Richard BIRCH
Richard BIRCH #517
Male Open
00:39:18.88
00:39:18.88
83
(215)
Open
83
Male
215
13:06 min/km
395
518
Scott RANSON
Scott RANSON #518
Male Open
00:36:40.74
00:36:40.74
80
(206)
Open
80
Male
206
12:13 min/km
396
519
Peta RANSON
Peta RANSON #519
Female Open
00:36:41.37
00:36:41.37
86
(190)
Open
86
Female
190
12:13 min/km
394
521
Tom McGORN
Tom McGORN #521
Male Open
00:36:34.99
00:36:34.99
79
(205)
Open
79
Male
205
12:11 min/km
55
523
Tim EDWARDS
Tim EDWARDS #523
Male Open
00:14:44.82
00:14:44.82
9
(39)
Open
9
Male
39
4:54 min/km
150
524
Chloe EDWARDS
Chloe EDWARDS #524
Female U13
00:19:03.65
00:19:03.65
21
(48)
U13
21
Female
48
6:21 min/km
410
515
Jackson BIRCH
Jackson BIRCH #515
Male U13
00:38:57.57
00:38:57.57
67
(213)
U13
67
Male
213
12:59 min/km
283
530
Emily
Emily #530
Female U13
00:26:49.01
00:26:49.01
44
(123)
U13
44
Female
123
8:56 min/km
195
540
Harriet MCCRAE
Harriet MCCRAE #540
Female U13
00:20:25.82
00:20:25.82
34
(72)
U13
34
Female
72
6:48 min/km
16
531
Lucy GLEGHORN
Lucy GLEGHORN #531
Female U13
00:12:16.77
00:12:16.77
2
(7)
U13
2
Female
7
4:05 min/km
421
554
Kyra MCMAHON
Kyra MCMAHON #554
Female U13
00:40:17.26
00:40:17.26
49
(203)
U13
49
Female
203
13:25 min/km
10
559
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #559
Male U13
00:11:40.80
00:11:40.80
3
(4)
U13
3
Male
4
3:53 min/km
151
522
Jaxon EGAN
Jaxon EGAN #522
Male U13
00:19:03.90
00:19:03.90
46
(103)
U13
46
Male
103
6:21 min/km
258
583
Jaydn PULLELLA
Jaydn PULLELLA #583
Male U13
00:24:41.63
00:24:41.63
60
(151)
U13
60
Male
151
8:13 min/km
190
568
Caitlin HAWKINS
Caitlin HAWKINS #568
Female U13
00:20:10.20
00:20:10.20
32
(69)
U13
32
Female
69
6:43 min/km
238
577
Hayley INGHAM
Hayley INGHAM #577
Female U13
00:22:27.48
00:22:27.48
40
(99)
U13
40
Female
99
7:29 min/km
359
578
Brooke INGHAM
Brooke INGHAM #578
Female U13
00:33:22.69
00:33:22.69
48
(171)
U13
48
Female
171
11:07 min/km
244
570
Harrison CARTWRIGHT
Harrison CARTWRIGHT #570
Male U13
00:22:47.82
00:22:47.82
58
(143)
U13
58
Male
143
7:35 min/km
183
571
Jackso WILLIAMS
Jackso WILLIAMS #571
Male U13
00:19:51.33
00:19:51.33
51
(120)
U13
51
Male
120
6:37 min/km
95
506
Ethan MARSH
Ethan MARSH #506
Male U13
00:16:20.88
00:16:20.88
37
(65)
U13
37
Male
65
5:26 min/km
230
573
Sienna MITCHELL
Sienna MITCHELL #573
Female U13
00:22:01.95
00:22:01.95
37
(93)
U13
37
Female
93
7:20 min/km
101
438
Isaac HALLEEN
Isaac HALLEEN #438
Male U13
00:17:09.74
00:17:09.74
40
(71)
U13
40
Male
71
5:43 min/km
62
439
Dyon MCCANN
Dyon MCCANN #439
Male U13
00:14:58.87
00:14:58.87
33
(46)
U13
33
Male
46
4:59 min/km
20
450
Mannix FRISINA
Mannix FRISINA #450
Male U13
00:12:38.53
00:12:38.53
11
(13)
U13
11
Male
13
4:12 min/km
237
415
Nicole TROFIMCZYK
Nicole TROFIMCZYK #415
Female U13
00:22:25.69
00:22:25.69
39
(98)
U13
39
Female
98
7:28 min/km
121
402
Riley SCOTT-WAUGH
Riley SCOTT-WAUGH #402
Male U13
00:17:54.11
00:17:54.11
42
(84)
U13
42
Male
84
5:58 min/km
19
422
Noah HUMBERSTONE
Noah HUMBERSTONE #422
Male U13
00:12:37.58
00:12:37.58
10
(12)
U13
10
Male
12
4:12 min/km
18
407
Zachary PASSERRA
Zachary PASSERRA #407
Male U13
00:12:36.47
00:12:36.47
9
(11)
U13
9
Male
11
4:12 min/km
36
436
Joel LARSON
Joel LARSON #436
Male U13
00:13:29.91
00:13:29.91
19
(26)
U13
19
Male
26
4:29 min/km
72
437
Felix IVANAC
Felix IVANAC #437
Male U13
00:15:24.31
00:15:24.31
36
(53)
U13
36
Male
53
5:08 min/km
220
423
Hayden IVINS
Hayden IVINS #423
Male U13
00:21:45.54
00:21:45.54
56
(131)
U13
56
Male
131
7:15 min/km
60
338
Riley WOOD
Riley WOOD #338
Male U13
00:14:55.56
00:14:55.56
32
(44)
U13
32
Male
44
4:58 min/km
77
426
Livia MCKEON
Livia MCKEON #426
Female U13
00:15:27.66
00:15:27.66
12
(23)
U13
12
Female
23
5:09 min/km
97
340
Jay WRIGHT
Jay WRIGHT #340
Male U13
00:16:34.03
00:16:34.03
39
(67)
U13
39
Male
67
5:31 min/km
40
341
Tyson WRIGHT
Tyson WRIGHT #341
Male U13
00:13:46.05
00:13:46.05
21
(28)
U13
21
Male
28
4:35 min/km
249
342
Alyssa WYCH
Alyssa WYCH #342
Female U13
00:23:48.42
00:23:48.42
41
(103)
U13
41
Female
103
7:56 min/km
66
335
Jessica WHEELER
Jessica WHEELER #335
Female U13
00:15:04.04
00:15:04.04
8
(17)
U13
8
Female
17
5:01 min/km
83
336
Amelie WOOD
Amelie WOOD #336
Female U13
00:15:45.13
00:15:45.13
14
(27)
U13
14
Female
27
5:15 min/km
328
Erin VODICKA
Erin VODICKA #328
Female U13
Query
Query
U13
Female
min/km
318
330
Lauren WARNOCK
Lauren WARNOCK #330
Female U13
00:28:15.99
00:28:15.99
46
(145)
U13
46
Female
145
9:25 min/km
28
331
Freddie WAYMAN
Freddie WAYMAN #331
Male U13
00:13:13.34
00:13:13.34
16
(21)
U13
16
Male
21
4:24 min/km
33
332
Tommy WAYMAN
Tommy WAYMAN #332
Male U13
00:13:26.99
00:13:26.99
17
(23)
U13
17
Male
23
4:28 min/km
181
333
Rachael WELLER
Rachael WELLER #333
Female U13
00:19:43.61
00:19:43.61
29
(63)
U13
29
Female
63
6:34 min/km
383
284
Dylan SNOWBALL
Dylan SNOWBALL #284
Male U13
00:35:13.54
00:35:13.54
64
(198)
U13
64
Male
198
11:44 min/km
144
321
Chantal TURNER
Chantal TURNER #321
Female U13
00:18:51.77
00:18:51.77
20
(45)
U13
20
Female
45
6:17 min/km
69
318
Charlie TREW
Charlie TREW #318
Male U13
00:15:06.28
00:15:06.28
34
(50)
U13
34
Male
50
5:02 min/km
56
315
Benjamin TOMS
Benjamin TOMS #315
Male U13
00:14:46.22
00:14:46.22
29
(40)
U13
29
Male
40
4:55 min/km
279
311
Josh TETLEY
Josh TETLEY #311
Male U13
00:26:32.98
00:26:32.98
61
(158)
U13
61
Male
158
8:50 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (462 items)
© 2023