ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1115
1646
Carl JANKOWITZ
Carl JANKOWITZ #1646
Male U/13
00:16:57.10
00:16:57.10
201
(1115)
U/13
201
Male
1115
KINGSWAY
4
4:14 min/km
00:12:11.14
1175
209
1175
00:04:45.96
951
179
951
1123
1033
Jada LUKANGA
Jada LUKANGA #1033
Male U/13
00:16:57.74
00:16:57.74
202
(1123)
U/13
202
Male
1123
HOLY CROSS
2
4:14 min/km
00:12:00.54
1089
181
1089
00:04:57.20
1171
229
1171
1125
942
Matthew KEALL
Matthew KEALL #942
Male U/13
00:16:58.18
00:16:58.18
203
(1125)
U/13
203
Male
1125
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:14 min/km
00:12:26.38
1276
240
1276
00:04:31.80
611
86
611
1127
940
Jacob HEMBLEN
Jacob HEMBLEN #940
Male U/13
00:16:58.27
00:16:58.27
204
(1127)
U/13
204
Male
1127
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:14 min/km
00:12:16.02
1207
218
1207
00:04:42.25
868
146
868
1129
944
Benjamin ROBINSON
Benjamin ROBINSON #944
Male U/13
00:16:58.36
00:16:58.36
205
(1129)
U/13
205
Male
1129
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:14 min/km
00:12:15.51
1203
217
1203
00:04:42.85
881
153
881
1132
946
Patrick DOYLE
Patrick DOYLE #946
Male U/13
00:16:58.77
00:16:58.77
206
(1132)
U/13
206
Male
1132
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:14 min/km
00:12:13.29
1191
214
1191
00:04:45.48
941
175
941
1139
3470
Connor HOLDAWAY
Connor HOLDAWAY #3470
Male U/13
00:16:59.77
00:16:59.77
207
(1139)
U/13
207
Male
1139
SERVITE
5
4:14 min/km
00:12:19.85
1238
225
1238
00:04:39.92
815
138
815
1141
1037
Joshua CHIPANGULA
Joshua CHIPANGULA #1037
Male U/13
00:17:00.19
00:17:00.19
208
(1141)
U/13
208
Male
1141
HOLY CROSS
3
4:15 min/km
00:12:06.76
1144
200
1144
00:04:53.42
1114
218
1114
1143
3216
Joseph GURGONE
Joseph GURGONE #3216
Male U/13
00:17:00.51
00:17:00.51
209
(1143)
U/13
209
Male
1143
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:15 min/km
00:12:07.49
1148
202
1148
00:04:53.02
1100
213
1100
1147
3019
Mann DANIEL
Mann DANIEL #3019
Male U/13
00:17:01.50
00:17:01.50
210
(1147)
U/13
210
Male
1147
PETER MOYES
8
4:15 min/km
00:12:01.75
1104
187
1104
00:04:59.74
1213
241
1213
1148
2825
Joshua BELL
Joshua BELL #2825
Male U/13
00:17:01.51
00:17:01.51
211
(1148)
U/13
211
Male
1148
NEWMAN
7
4:15 min/km
00:12:17.41
1222
221
1222
00:04:44.10
909
164
909
1155
4342
Fynn YOUNG
Fynn YOUNG #4342
Male U/13
00:17:02.83
00:17:02.83
212
(1155)
U/13
212
Male
1155
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:15 min/km
00:12:08.72
1156
205
1156
00:04:54.11
1127
220
1127
1157
70
Kauri TIPENE-GRACE
Kauri TIPENE-GRACE #70
Male U/13
00:17:03.25
00:17:03.25
213
(1157)
U/13
213
Male
1157
ARANMORE
7
4:15 min/km
00:12:26.16
1274
238
1274
00:04:37.08
751
118
751
1162
1918
Thomas MORTON
Thomas MORTON #1918
Male U/13
00:17:03.77
00:17:03.77
214
(1162)
U/13
214
Male
1162
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:15 min/km
00:12:11.00
1170
207
1170
00:04:52.76
1095
211
1095
1164
4344
Killian SMITH
Killian SMITH #4344
Male U/13
00:17:04.16
00:17:04.16
215
(1164)
U/13
215
Male
1164
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:16 min/km
00:12:02.97
1117
189
1117
00:05:01.18
1233
248
1233
1165
3398
A-Jai MCCOURT
A-Jai MCCOURT #3398
Male U/13
00:17:04.17
00:17:04.17
216
(1165)
U/13
216
Male
1165
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
4:16 min/km
00:12:14.00
1193
215
1193
00:04:50.16
1042
199
1042
1172
1819
Joshua FITZGERALD
Joshua FITZGERALD #1819
Male U/13
00:17:04.69
00:17:04.69
217
(1172)
U/13
217
Male
1172
LA SALLE
5
4:16 min/km
00:12:03.44
1121
192
1121
00:05:01.25
1235
249
1235
1185
2266
Jason MOORE
Jason MOORE #2266
Male U/13
00:17:08.15
00:17:08.15
218
(1185)
U/13
218
Male
1185
MAZENOD
7
4:17 min/km
00:12:01.74
1102
185
1102
00:05:06.41
1295
265
1295
1191
2337
Ethan LIGHT
Ethan LIGHT #2337
Male U/13
00:17:09.37
00:17:09.37
219
(1191)
U/13
219
Male
1191
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:17 min/km
00:12:12.17
1180
212
1180
00:04:57.20
1172
230
1172
1198
1137
Byron SHERWOOD
Byron SHERWOOD #1137
Male U/13
00:17:10.40
00:17:10.40
220
(1198)
U/13
220
Male
1198
IRENE MCCORMACK
5
4:17 min/km
00:12:13.18
1190
213
1190
00:04:57.21
1173
231
1173
1199
2336
Aiden SMITH
Aiden SMITH #2336
Male U/13
00:17:10.40
00:17:10.40
221
(1199)
U/13
221
Male
1199
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
4:17 min/km
00:12:28.00
1292
242
1292
00:04:42.40
872
149
872
1202
1398
Christopher JORDON
Christopher JORDON #1398
Male U/13
00:17:11.21
00:17:11.21
222
(1202)
U/13
222
Male
1202
JOHN XXIII
8
4:17 min/km
00:12:18.17
1227
223
1227
00:04:53.04
1101
214
1101
1206
1212
Blake TODD
Blake TODD #1212
Male U/13
00:17:11.76
00:17:11.76
223
(1206)
U/13
223
Male
1206
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:17 min/km
00:12:11.01
1171
208
1171
00:05:00.75
1231
246
1231
1208
50
Hayden PETERA
Hayden PETERA #50
Male U/13
00:17:12.17
00:17:12.17
224
(1208)
U/13
224
Male
1208
ALKIMOS
1
4:18 min/km
00:12:17.43
1223
222
1223
00:04:54.73
1134
222
1134
1209
664
Thomas FRANCIS
Thomas FRANCIS #664
Male U/13
00:17:13.26
00:17:13.26
225
(1209)
U/13
225
Male
1209
CAREY BAPTIST
4
4:18 min/km
00:12:17.21
1220
219
1220
00:04:56.04
1155
228
1155
1211
435
Mitchell PHELPS
Mitchell PHELPS #435
Male U/13
00:17:13.85
00:17:13.85
226
(1211)
U/13
226
Male
1211
CHISHOLM
6
4:18 min/km
00:12:24.26
1263
233
1263
00:04:49.59
1027
195
1027
1212
315
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #315
Male U/13
00:17:14.25
00:17:14.25
227
(1212)
U/13
227
Male
1212
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
4:18 min/km
00:12:24.26
1264
234
1264
00:04:49.98
1035
197
1035
1213
155
Alek NAROZNY
Alek NAROZNY #155
Male U/13
00:17:14.48
00:17:14.48
228
(1213)
U/13
228
Male
1213
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:18 min/km
00:12:21.28
1247
227
1247
00:04:53.20
1105
216
1105
1214
3394
Logan FARRELLY
Logan FARRELLY #3394
Male U/13
00:17:14.67
00:17:14.67
229
(1214)
U/13
229
Male
1214
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4
4:18 min/km
00:12:25.34
1270
235
1270
00:04:49.33
1022
194
1022
1218
666
Jack WILLIS
Jack WILLIS #666
Male U/13
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
230
(1218)
U/13
230
Male
1218
CAREY BAPTIST
5
4:18 min/km
00:12:22.52
1254
230
1254
00:04:52.76
1094
210
1094
1226
71
Yulo PALMER
Yulo PALMER #71
Male U/13
00:17:16.26
00:17:16.26
231
(1226)
U/13
231
Male
1226
ARANMORE
8
4:19 min/km
00:12:14.21
1194
216
1194
00:05:02.04
1251
253
1251
1227
156
Steely GREEN
Steely GREEN #156
Male U/13
00:17:16.51
00:17:16.51
232
(1227)
U/13
232
Male
1227
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:19 min/km
00:12:32.69
1319
252
1319
00:04:43.82
900
159
900
1230
4048
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #4048
Male U/13
00:17:17.14
00:17:17.14
233
(1230)
U/13
233
Male
1230
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6
4:19 min/km
00:12:00.12
1083
180
1083
00:05:17.02
1394
289
1394
1237
744
Kai MAYERS
Kai MAYERS #744
Male U/13
00:17:18.76
00:17:18.76
234
(1237)
U/13
234
Male
1237
EMMANUEL
7
4:19 min/km
00:12:31.27
1311
249
1311
00:04:47.49
983
183
983
1238
1812
Joseph REGALI
Joseph REGALI #1812
Male U/13
00:17:18.76
00:17:18.76
235
(1238)
U/13
235
Male
1238
LA SALLE
6
4:19 min/km
00:12:33.88
1326
255
1326
00:04:44.88
930
172
930
1248
2180
Luca DAVIS
Luca DAVIS #2180
Male U/13
00:17:20.81
00:17:20.81
236
(1248)
U/13
236
Male
1248
MACKILLOP
8
4:20 min/km
00:12:29.51
1304
247
1304
00:04:51.30
1064
203
1064
1250
3473
James RAYWORTH
James RAYWORTH #3473
Male U/13
00:17:21.51
00:17:21.51
237
(1250)
U/13
237
Male
1250
SERVITE
6
4:20 min/km
00:12:28.29
1294
243
1294
00:04:53.21
1108
217
1108
1253
1032
Max BENNETT
Max BENNETT #1032
Male U/13
00:17:22.24
00:17:22.24
238
(1253)
U/13
238
Male
1253
HOLY CROSS
4
4:20 min/km
00:12:31.01
1308
248
1308
00:04:51.23
1063
202
1063
1256
10
Damian BADENHORST
Damian BADENHORST #10
Male U/13
00:17:23.26
00:17:23.26
239
(1256)
U/13
239
Male
1256
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:20 min/km
00:12:39.26
1355
260
1355
00:04:44.00
907
163
907
1257
2439
Ilya ZAVOROTNYY
Ilya ZAVOROTNYY #2439
Male U/13
00:17:23.26
00:17:23.26
240
(1257)
U/13
240
Male
1257
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:20 min/km
00:12:20.02
1242
226
1242
00:05:03.24
1266
257
1266
1260
3467
Enrico ANZA
Enrico ANZA #3467
Male U/13
00:17:23.88
00:17:23.88
241
(1260)
U/13
241
Male
1260
SERVITE
7
4:20 min/km
00:12:17.21
1221
220
1221
00:05:06.66
1298
266
1298
1269
1561
Makenzie GILBERT GREEN
Makenzie GILBERT GREEN #1561
Male U/13
00:17:25.92
00:17:25.92
242
(1269)
U/13
242
Male
1269
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
4:21 min/km
00:12:33.08
1321
253
1321
00:04:52.84
1097
212
1097
1270
3474
Coby SUTTON
Coby SUTTON #3474
Male U/13
00:17:26.26
00:17:26.26
243
(1270)
U/13
243
Male
1270
SERVITE
8
4:21 min/km
00:12:25.94
1272
237
1272
00:05:00.31
1225
244
1225
1272
4169
Sonmale HARSHA
Sonmale HARSHA #4169
Male U/13
00:17:27.14
00:17:27.14
244
(1272)
U/13
244
Male
1272
SWAN VALLEY
5
4:21 min/km
00:12:28.60
1298
245
1298
00:04:58.54
1199
237
1199
1276
1557
Brandon GEORGE
Brandon GEORGE #1557
Male U/13
00:17:28.26
00:17:28.26
245
(1276)
U/13
245
Male
1276
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:22 min/km
00:12:33.47
1324
254
1324
00:04:54.78
1135
223
1135
1280
3848
Jamie MINETTO
Jamie MINETTO #3848
Male U/13
00:17:28.98
00:17:28.98
246
(1280)
U/13
246
Male
1280
ST MARKS
8
4:22 min/km
00:12:26.16
1275
239
1275
00:05:02.82
1258
255
1258
1285
4125
Cian MCGRATH
Cian MCGRATH #4125
Male U/13
00:17:29.76
00:17:29.76
247
(1285)
U/13
247
Male
1285
ST JAMES
2
4:22 min/km
00:12:22.27
1252
229
1252
00:05:07.49
1308
268
1308
1289
1285
Emmanuel JAWO
Emmanuel JAWO #1285
Male U/13
00:17:31.22
00:17:31.22
248
(1289)
U/13
248
Male
1289
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:22 min/km
00:12:25.75
1271
236
1271
00:05:05.47
1289
263
1289
1291
1040
Ashton GERICKE
Ashton GERICKE #1040
Male U/13
00:17:31.64
00:17:31.64
249
(1291)
U/13
249
Male
1291
HOLY CROSS
5
4:22 min/km
00:12:32.67
1318
251
1318
00:04:58.96
1204
238
1204
1294
3769
Toby DAVEY
Toby DAVEY #3769
Male U/13
00:17:32.85
00:17:32.85
250
(1294)
U/13
250
Male
1294
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4
4:23 min/km
00:12:29.26
1302
246
1302
00:05:03.59
1272
258
1272
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2093 items)