ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
358
1790
Callum BEARD
Callum BEARD #1790
Male U/19
00:15:06.92
00:15:06.92
114
(358)
U/19
114
Male
358
KOLBE
5
3:46 min/km
00:11:02.01
515
152
515
00:04:04.91
98
41
98
417
1979
Wilfredo FIALLOS
Wilfredo FIALLOS #1979
Male U/16
00:15:17.38
00:15:17.38
107
(417)
U/16
107
Male
417
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:49 min/km
00:11:06.97
562
146
562
00:04:10.40
153
41
153
304
1990
Nicholas JAQUES
Nicholas JAQUES #1990
Male U/13
00:14:58.78
00:14:58.78
19
(304)
U/13
19
Male
304
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:36.74
294
19
294
00:04:22.04
377
41
377
342
2215
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #2215
Male U/15
00:15:04.73
00:15:04.73
82
(342)
U/15
82
Male
342
MACKILLOP
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.78
423
95
423
00:04:11.95
173
41
173
394
2785
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #2785
Male U/14
00:15:12.73
00:15:12.73
42
(394)
U/14
42
Male
394
NAGLE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.33
415
47
415
00:04:20.40
331
41
331
389
3128
Ryan MCGLOIN
Ryan MCGLOIN #3128
Male U/13
00:15:11.79
00:15:11.79
33
(389)
U/13
33
Male
389
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.51
380
33
380
00:04:22.28
379
42
379
68
4023
Sean MAGGS
Sean MAGGS #4023
Male U/19
00:13:55.44
00:13:55.44
32
(68)
U/19
32
Male
68
ST NORBERT
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.48
63
29
63
00:04:04.96
99
42
99
112
4368
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4368
Male U/15
00:14:13.36
00:14:13.36
19
(112)
U/15
19
Male
112
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:01.36
104
13
104
00:04:12.00
174
42
174
277
167
Cameron TSANG
Cameron TSANG #167
Male U/14
00:14:54.80
00:14:54.80
28
(277)
U/14
28
Male
277
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:34.32
268
29
268
00:04:20.47
333
42
333
350
201
Angus HADWEN
Angus HADWEN #201
Male U/16
00:15:05.75
00:15:05.75
90
(350)
U/16
90
Male
350
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:54.93
448
113
448
00:04:10.82
157
42
157
161
118
Mujtaba KHATEREE
Mujtaba KHATEREE #118
Male U/16
00:14:29.13
00:14:29.13
46
(161)
U/16
46
Male
161
ARANMORE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.02
180
53
180
00:04:11.11
160
43
160
404
550
Jaren CARR
Jaren CARR #550
Male U/13
00:15:14.92
00:15:14.92
37
(404)
U/13
37
Male
404
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.50
418
35
418
00:04:22.42
381
43
381
157
2026
Oliver MORRISON
Oliver MORRISON #2026
Male U/19
00:14:27.78
00:14:27.78
59
(157)
U/19
59
Male
157
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.41
207
76
207
00:04:05.36
102
43
102
339
3812
Toby ASHWORTH
Toby ASHWORTH #3812
Male U/15
00:15:04.33
00:15:04.33
81
(339)
U/15
81
Male
339
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.23
412
89
412
00:04:12.09
175
43
175
405
2784
Owen HEITMAN
Owen HEITMAN #2784
Male U/14
00:15:15.00
00:15:15.00
45
(405)
U/14
45
Male
405
NAGLE
2
3:48 min/km
00:10:54.04
438
50
438
00:04:20.95
345
43
345
226
2864
Cameron DAVIES
Cameron DAVIES #2864
Male U/15
00:14:45.17
00:14:45.17
55
(226)
U/15
55
Male
226
NEWMAN
5
3:41 min/km
00:10:32.86
260
64
260
00:04:12.31
176
44
176
129
3174
Lennon WILLIAMS
Lennon WILLIAMS #3174
Male U/16
00:14:18.11
00:14:18.11
38
(129)
U/16
38
Male
129
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.40
122
37
122
00:04:11.71
169
44
169
103
3752
Jarrod MCKENNA
Jarrod MCKENNA #3752
Male U/19
00:14:11.33
00:14:11.33
46
(103)
U/19
46
Male
103
SACRED HEART
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.81
116
52
116
00:04:05.51
104
44
104
451
3868
Luke MILLER
Luke MILLER #3868
Male U/14
00:15:21.86
00:15:21.86
54
(451)
U/14
54
Male
451
ST MARKS
4
3:50 min/km
00:11:00.59
498
61
498
00:04:21.26
354
44
354
311
1991
Declan BLAINE
Declan BLAINE #1991
Male U/13
00:14:59.44
00:14:59.44
20
(311)
U/13
20
Male
311
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:36.50
292
18
292
00:04:22.94
390
44
390
464
2269
Levi GILENKO
Levi GILENKO #2269
Male U/13
00:15:24.49
00:15:24.49
47
(464)
U/13
47
Male
464
MAZENOD
2
3:51 min/km
00:11:01.21
499
49
499
00:04:23.27
396
45
396
213
1074
Timothy LEE
Timothy LEE #1074
Male U/15
00:14:42.77
00:14:42.77
49
(213)
U/15
49
Male
213
HOLY CROSS
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.35
250
60
250
00:04:12.41
177
45
177
355
963
Mack CANDY
Mack CANDY #963
Male U/14
00:15:06.59
00:15:06.59
38
(355)
U/14
38
Male
355
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:44.90
358
38
358
00:04:21.69
364
45
364
88
4107
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #4107
Male U/19
00:14:05.66
00:14:05.66
40
(88)
U/19
40
Male
88
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.90
93
43
93
00:04:05.76
107
45
107
231
2589
Hamid HABIBI
Hamid HABIBI #2589
Male U/16
00:14:46.30
00:14:46.30
62
(231)
U/16
62
Male
231
MERCY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:33.50
264
70
264
00:04:12.79
183
45
183
92
2884
Jesse KEATING
Jesse KEATING #2884
Male U/16
00:14:07.90
00:14:07.90
29
(92)
U/16
29
Male
92
NEWMAN
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:55.01
78
27
78
00:04:12.88
185
46
185
416
3132
Ben DARGAN
Ben DARGAN #3132
Male U/13
00:15:17.35
00:15:17.35
41
(416)
U/13
41
Male
416
PRENDIVILLE
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:54.05
439
39
439
00:04:23.30
398
46
398
255
3246
Colby SMITH
Colby SMITH #3246
Male U/15
00:14:51.69
00:14:51.69
62
(255)
U/15
62
Male
255
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:39.21
316
76
316
00:04:12.48
179
46
179
105
3553
Alessio MERLO
Alessio MERLO #3553
Male U/19
00:14:11.57
00:14:11.57
47
(105)
U/19
47
Male
105
SERVITE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.60
114
51
114
00:04:05.96
109
46
109
434
569
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #569
Male U/14
00:15:19.84
00:15:19.84
49
(434)
U/14
49
Male
434
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:57.93
477
58
477
00:04:21.91
371
46
371
437
1440
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #1440
Male U/15
00:15:19.99
00:15:19.99
98
(437)
U/15
98
Male
437
JOHN XXIII
6
3:49 min/km
00:11:07.49
568
121
568
00:04:12.50
180
47
180
340
1284
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #1284
Male U/13
00:15:04.53
00:15:04.53
24
(340)
U/13
24
Male
340
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:41.21
332
25
332
00:04:23.32
399
47
399
289
1246
Sean MILLER
Sean MILLER #1246
Male U/16
00:14:57.14
00:14:57.14
77
(289)
U/16
77
Male
289
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:44.11
348
93
348
00:04:13.03
189
47
189
699
2647
Sebastian STEVEN
Sebastian STEVEN #2647
Male U/14
00:15:54.98
00:15:54.98
101
(699)
U/14
101
Male
699
MATER DEI
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:32.79
831
131
831
00:04:22.19
378
47
378
74
4409
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI #4409
Male U/19
00:13:57.91
00:13:57.91
35
(74)
U/19
35
Male
74
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:51.67
66
31
66
00:04:06.24
113
47
113
511
3126
Aidan COYNE
Aidan COYNE #3126
Male U/13
00:15:31.22
00:15:31.22
55
(511)
U/13
55
Male
511
PRENDIVILLE
8
3:52 min/km
00:11:07.07
564
60
564
00:04:24.14
417
48
417
128
2238
Matthew SIBLY
Matthew SIBLY #2238
Male U/16
00:14:17.89
00:14:17.89
37
(128)
U/16
37
Male
128
MACKILLOP
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:04.76
110
36
110
00:04:13.12
191
48
191
209
589
Zachary BARHAM
Zachary BARHAM #589
Male U/19
00:14:41.79
00:14:41.79
75
(209)
U/19
75
Male
209
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:35.42
284
92
284
00:04:06.37
114
48
114
279
778
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #778
Male U/15
00:14:55.17
00:14:55.17
68
(279)
U/15
68
Male
279
EMMANUEL
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:42.12
337
80
337
00:04:13.05
190
48
190
408
892
Jasper OSABOFU
Jasper OSABOFU #892
Male U/14
00:15:15.81
00:15:15.81
46
(408)
U/14
46
Male
408
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:53.24
429
49
429
00:04:22.57
383
48
383
301
2295
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #2295
Male U/15
00:14:58.50
00:14:58.50
72
(301)
U/15
72
Male
301
MAZENOD
5
3:44 min/km
00:10:45.36
360
82
360
00:04:13.14
193
49
193
58
2308
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #2308
Male U/19
00:13:48.51
00:13:48.51
28
(58)
U/19
28
Male
58
MAZENOD
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:41.92
46
23
46
00:04:06.58
117
49
117
500
1414
Hudson BLENKINSOP
Hudson BLENKINSOP #1414
Male U/14
00:15:29.69
00:15:29.69
60
(500)
U/14
60
Male
500
JOHN XXIII
5
3:52 min/km
00:11:07.08
565
73
565
00:04:22.60
385
49
385
333
3568
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #3568
Male U/13
00:15:02.89
00:15:02.89
23
(333)
U/13
23
Male
333
SETON
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:38.51
306
21
306
00:04:24.38
424
49
424
150
3725
Jay CUTLER
Jay CUTLER #3725
Male U/16
00:14:25.40
00:14:25.40
42
(150)
U/16
42
Male
150
SACRED HEART
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:12.13
155
45
155
00:04:13.27
195
49
195
170
4080
Aiden MCAULEY
Aiden MCAULEY #4080
Male U/16
00:14:31.26
00:14:31.26
49
(170)
U/16
49
Male
170
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:17.82
179
52
179
00:04:13.44
200
50
200
453
4340
Jarvis HILL
Jarvis HILL #4340
Male U/13
00:15:22.86
00:15:22.86
44
(453)
U/13
44
Male
453
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.52
471
45
471
00:04:25.33
437
50
437
98
903
Oliver BLEDDYN
Oliver BLEDDYN #903
Male U/15
00:14:10.09
00:14:10.09
14
(98)
U/15
14
Male
98
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:56.86
84
11
84
00:04:13.23
194
50
194
283
960
Ben MICALE
Ben MICALE #960
Male U/14
00:14:55.59
00:14:55.59
30
(283)
U/14
30
Male
283
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:32.49
258
26
258
00:04:23.10
392
50
392
108
407
Julian NARDI
Julian NARDI #407
Male U/19
00:14:12.82
00:14:12.82
49
(108)
U/19
49
Male
108
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:05.92
119
54
119
00:04:06.89
121
50
121
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2093 items)