SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
289
378
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #378
Female 25-29
01:20:47.10
01:20:47.10
13
(73)
25-29
13
Female
73
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:25.62
389
34
140
00:01:45.99
248
10
74
00:41:23.01
362
18
90
00:01:26.38
278
11
81
00:21:46.09
159
3
26
359
400
Kirsten BUIST
Kirsten BUIST #400
Female 30-34
01:25:07.16
01:25:07.16
12
(96)
30-34
12
Female
96
AT
3:10 min/km
00:15:45.63
495
21
172
00:02:54.40
498
26
185
00:41:23.53
363
11
91
00:02:09.39
529
25
191
00:22:54.21
218
10
45
48
40
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #40
Male 14-15
01:06:54.02
01:06:54.02
7
(45)
14-15
7
Male
45
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:10:03.69
30
8
22
00:01:06.90
69
12
45
00:34:43.10
99
5
91
00:00:48.72
9
1
7
00:20:11.59
75
10
65
32
45
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #45
Male 14-15
01:05:11.05
01:05:11.05
5
(31)
14-15
5
Male
31
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:09:27.60
13
3
10
00:00:52.35
19
5
14
00:34:43.13
100
6
92
00:00:57.05
45
8
33
00:19:10.90
33
5
31
339
347
Sarah BURGIN
Sarah BURGIN #347
Female 25-29
01:24:05.35
01:24:05.35
16
(87)
25-29
16
Female
87
AT
3:08 min/km
00:16:36.29
532
45
188
00:02:14.21
383
28
131
00:41:28.50
365
19
92
00:01:40.64
399
27
141
00:22:05.70
173
5
32
224
57
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #57
Female 14-15
01:17:14.79
01:17:14.79
7
(47)
14-15
7
Female
47
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:53 min/km
00:10:08.87
35
5
10
00:00:54.14
23
4
8
00:41:38.95
370
8
93
00:00:58.10
49
5
13
00:23:34.72
262
6
57
73
646
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #646
Male 35-39
01:08:34.60
01:08:34.60
10
(64)
35-39
10
Male
64
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:33 min/km
00:11:58.75
149
10
96
00:01:53.54
282
26
174
00:34:43.48
101
14
93
00:01:20.08
227
18
148
00:18:38.73
26
5
25
277
488
Rebecca PERRY
Rebecca PERRY #488
Female 20-24
01:20:04.79
01:20:04.79
5
(67)
20-24
5
Female
67
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:59 min/km
00:11:47.52
141
2
47
00:02:02.94
329
9
107
00:41:40.48
371
5
94
00:01:21.10
240
7
68
00:23:12.74
239
6
54
246
604
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #604
Male 30-34
01:18:10.03
01:18:10.03
27
(190)
30-34
27
Male
190
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:55 min/km
00:15:25.40
473
44
293
00:02:52.72
494
36
289
00:34:44.26
102
13
94
00:01:35.86
359
26
220
00:23:31.78
261
27
197
375
421
Lisa PURCELL
Lisa PURCELL #421
Female 30-34
01:26:17.35
01:26:17.35
13
(103)
30-34
13
Female
103
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:00.38
343
13
111
00:02:17.52
396
18
139
00:41:41.00
372
12
95
00:01:39.06
381
18
131
00:26:39.38
402
18
118
52
5
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #5
Male Open
01:07:16.95
01:07:16.95
12
(49)
Open
12
Male
49
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:09:26.05
11
5
9
00:00:55.33
29
9
18
00:34:46.57
104
12
95
00:01:15.94
188
13
121
00:20:53.04
106
12
93
171
141
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #141
Male 60-64
01:14:45.45
01:14:45.45
1
(139)
60-64
1
Male
139
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:14:32.98
403
2
244
00:01:38.40
214
1
132
00:34:47.59
105
1
96
00:01:19.56
221
1
143
00:22:26.91
194
1
150
377
448
Katrine GROCKE
Katrine GROCKE #448
Female 35-39
01:26:25.34
01:26:25.34
15
(104)
35-39
15
Female
104
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:05.14
356
18
121
00:02:08.56
362
19
123
00:41:55.56
380
15
96
00:01:30.07
300
15
91
00:26:46.01
409
18
120
397
396
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #396
Female 25-29
01:27:49.60
01:27:49.60
25
(115)
25-29
25
Female
115
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:16 min/km
00:14:33.81
406
36
146
00:02:16.82
393
30
137
00:41:56.37
382
20
97
00:01:55.20
476
40
172
00:27:07.39
420
26
125
200
115
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #115
Male 50-54
01:16:00.79
01:16:00.79
16
(161)
50-54
16
Male
161
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:15:12.91
456
25
283
00:01:17.56
123
5
76
00:34:53.55
106
7
97
00:01:08.25
127
5
85
00:23:28.50
254
18
191
357
365
Emma HARDING
Emma HARDING #365
Female 25-29
01:25:05.29
01:25:05.29
21
(95)
25-29
21
Female
95
AT
3:10 min/km
00:12:42.93
222
13
73
00:02:11.89
377
27
128
00:42:01.13
384
21
98
00:01:39.00
379
23
129
00:26:30.33
396
21
114
23
38
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #38
Male 14-15
01:03:44.32
01:03:44.32
4
(22)
14-15
4
Male
22
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:46.60
25
6
19
00:00:48.27
8
1
7
00:34:53.60
107
7
98
00:00:51.09
12
4
10
00:17:24.74
7
2
7
294
793
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #793
Female 30-34
01:21:00.35
01:21:00.35
10
(74)
30-34
10
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:16.81
379
14
136
00:02:02.77
328
13
106
00:42:09.63
385
13
99
00:01:37.92
373
17
125
00:20:53.21
107
2
14
133
139
Haydn WHITMORE
Haydn WHITMORE #139
Male 55-59
01:12:19.06
01:12:19.06
6
(111)
55-59
6
Male
111
Crystal Palace Triathletes
ID
2:42 min/km
00:13:20.80
286
8
184
00:01:29.28
176
6
108
00:34:53.89
108
6
99
00:01:12.56
160
5
103
00:21:22.52
129
4
110
467
573
Sue ROBERTSON
Sue ROBERTSON #573
Female 55-59
01:33:14.85
01:33:14.85
2
(148)
55-59
2
Female
148
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:29 min/km
00:16:45.12
540
4
193
00:02:25.26
421
3
154
00:42:09.81
386
2
100
00:01:40.02
390
1
135
00:30:14.64
520
5
179
130
103
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #103
Male 50-54
01:12:12.05
01:12:12.05
8
(108)
50-54
8
Male
108
AT
2:41 min/km
00:10:45.94
71
2
47
00:01:46.44
249
15
155
00:34:54.12
109
8
100
00:01:19.68
222
14
144
00:23:25.85
251
17
189
373
377
Kate MCGURK
Kate MCGURK #377
Female 25-29
01:26:13.35
01:26:13.35
23
(102)
25-29
23
Female
102
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:11.82
369
31
131
00:02:43.78
474
40
171
00:42:12.63
390
22
101
00:01:29.70
297
13
89
00:25:35.41
361
18
97
222
648
Chris BALDE
Chris BALDE #648
Male 35-39
01:17:11.90
01:17:11.90
24
(172)
35-39
24
Male
172
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:05.66
161
12
106
00:01:44.21
244
23
154
00:34:54.76
110
15
101
00:01:44.35
423
36
249
00:26:42.91
405
41
272
117
628
Rob POUW
Rob POUW #628
Male 30-34
01:11:16.16
01:11:16.16
14
(102)
30-34
14
Male
102
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:13:41.36
315
34
203
00:01:42.30
233
18
146
00:34:55.78
111
14
102
00:01:09.93
138
12
91
00:19:46.78
56
8
53
378
538
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #538
Female 45-49
01:26:27.10
01:26:27.10
7
(105)
45-49
7
Female
105
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:13 min/km
00:13:32.57
302
6
98
00:02:15.06
385
9
133
00:42:17.65
392
8
102
00:01:43.19
414
13
148
00:26:38.61
400
9
117
379
577
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #577
Female 60-64
01:26:31.19
01:26:31.19
1
(106)
60-64
1
Female
106
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:14 min/km
00:14:04.39
353
1
118
00:02:01.98
325
1
103
00:42:23.28
394
1
103
00:01:44.47
425
1
155
00:26:17.05
386
2
108
135
195
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #195
Male 40-44
01:12:28.83
01:12:28.83
13
(113)
40-44
13
Male
113
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:41.11
221
13
146
00:01:42.02
231
14
144
00:34:56.27
112
11
103
00:01:23.40
257
22
166
00:21:46.03
158
13
131
403
426
Milou SMEETS
Milou SMEETS #426
Female 30-34
01:28:14.35
01:28:14.35
16
(119)
30-34
16
Female
119
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:16:13.84
519
23
182
00:01:41.75
230
8
67
00:42:23.85
395
14
104
00:01:30.05
299
12
90
00:26:24.85
393
17
113
116
330
Matthew WAIDEMAN
Matthew WAIDEMAN #330
Male 25-29
01:11:14.53
01:11:14.53
13
(101)
25-29
13
Male
101
AT
2:39 min/km
00:12:25.87
197
17
130
00:01:58.68
307
18
189
00:34:56.61
113
10
104
00:01:12.78
162
13
104
00:20:40.57
99
10
88
512
411
Rachel KRYNSKI
Rachel KRYNSKI #411
Female 30-34
01:37:11.85
01:37:11.85
23
(169)
30-34
23
Female
169
AT
3:38 min/km
00:17:38.14
571
27
210
00:04:23.99
591
28
222
00:42:25.16
397
15
105
00:01:52.10
462
21
164
00:30:52.45
531
25
183
186
211
Kevin SELESNEW
Kevin SELESNEW #211
Male 40-44
01:15:33.22
01:15:33.22
19
(151)
40-44
19
Male
151
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:13:34.10
306
24
196
00:02:31.64
438
37
258
00:35:00.23
114
12
105
00:02:01.74
498
44
301
00:22:25.49
191
15
147
92
657
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #657
Male 35-39
01:09:45.85
01:09:45.85
12
(81)
35-39
12
Male
81
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:11:07.09
84
5
57
00:01:36.06
205
18
127
00:35:02.86
115
16
106
00:01:18.72
212
16
139
00:20:41.11
100
11
89
264
791
Jennifer HAFEKOST
Jennifer HAFEKOST #791
Female 30-34
01:19:25.35
01:19:25.35
8
(58)
30-34
8
Female
58
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:37.81
125
4
43
00:01:35.32
200
6
59
00:42:28.38
398
16
106
00:01:35.89
360
16
120
00:22:07.94
177
5
35
361
439
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #439
Female 35-39
01:25:25.24
01:25:25.24
13
(97)
35-39
13
Female
97
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:11 min/km
00:12:56.63
249
12
80
00:02:03.19
333
15
110
00:42:37.94
405
16
107
00:01:30.28
304
16
92
00:26:17.20
387
17
109
185
110
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #110
Male 50-54
01:15:26.34
01:15:26.34
13
(150)
50-54
13
Male
150
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:13:33.81
305
14
195
00:01:31.51
184
12
116
00:35:03.71
116
9
107
00:01:20.75
239
15
154
00:23:56.55
285
23
210
80
114
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #114
Male 50-54
01:08:55.76
01:08:55.76
3
(71)
50-54
3
Male
71
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:22.61
105
4
70
00:01:06.40
66
3
44
00:35:04.63
118
10
108
00:01:04.14
98
3
67
00:20:17.97
83
4
73
430
404
Joanna EVANS
Joanna EVANS #404
Female 30-34
01:30:11.10
01:30:11.10
20
(131)
30-34
20
Female
131
AT
3:22 min/km
00:14:24.70
388
16
139
00:02:43.17
472
23
169
00:42:47.95
409
17
108
00:02:28.06
564
27
209
00:27:47.20
442
20
137
325
335
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #335
Female 25-29
01:23:17.60
01:23:17.60
14
(82)
25-29
14
Female
82
AT
3:06 min/km
00:13:17.38
276
15
89
00:01:37.48
209
8
62
00:42:49.51
410
23
109
00:01:18.91
214
7
58
00:24:14.31
297
11
72
250
107
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #107
Male 50-54
01:18:29.05
01:18:29.05
19
(194)
50-54
19
Male
194
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:54.11
432
24
266
00:01:54.76
288
18
179
00:35:06.61
119
11
109
00:01:46.80
435
23
257
00:24:46.76
329
26
233
417
415
Noelle MORRIS
Noelle MORRIS #415
Female 30-34
01:29:23.60
01:29:23.60
18
(127)
30-34
18
Female
127
AT
3:20 min/km
00:17:26.06
566
26
208
00:02:31.31
436
21
158
00:42:53.17
412
18
110
00:01:14.86
180
4
49
00:25:18.19
354
15
93
147
688
Chris MARTIN
Chris MARTIN #688
Male 35-39
01:13:15.09
01:13:15.09
15
(121)
35-39
15
Male
121
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:44 min/km
00:13:28.40
297
31
189
00:01:35.88
204
17
126
00:35:08.37
121
17
110
00:01:21.96
247
19
161
00:21:40.47
150
19
128
471
462
Susan MCGUANE
Susan MCGUANE #462
Female 35-39
01:33:39.50
01:33:39.50
22
(151)
35-39
22
Female
151
AT
3:30 min/km
00:13:22.83
287
15
93
00:02:13.92
382
22
130
00:43:07.18
414
17
111
00:02:04.47
509
30
181
00:32:51.10
556
31
198
157
197
Angelo MICALLEF
Angelo MICALLEF #197
Male 40-44
01:14:02.85
01:14:02.85
15
(129)
40-44
15
Male
129
AT
2:46 min/km
00:14:11.86
372
28
227
00:01:54.69
287
21
178
00:35:09.03
122
13
111
00:01:14.30
178
15
115
00:21:32.95
141
11
121
243
219
Chris YUEN
Chris YUEN #219
Male 40-44
01:18:04.79
01:18:04.79
26
(187)
40-44
26
Male
187
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:55 min/km
00:15:01.83
441
40
274
00:01:52.30
278
20
172
00:35:10.78
123
14
112
00:01:50.90
453
40
271
00:24:08.97
295
30
214
470
503
Kylie BULLARD
Kylie BULLARD #503
Female 40-44
01:33:35.32
01:33:35.32
17
(150)
40-44
17
Female
150
AT
3:29 min/km
00:17:04.38
553
21
201
00:02:44.24
475
17
172
00:43:08.15
415
12
112
00:01:56.40
483
20
174
00:28:42.14
472
21
152
190
600
Ryan HAMPSHIRE
Ryan HAMPSHIRE #600
Male 30-34
01:15:42.37
01:15:42.37
23
(154)
30-34
23
Male
154
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:15:49.41
501
46
310
00:01:51.21
272
22
167
00:35:11.67
124
15
113
00:01:14.99
182
13
117
00:21:35.07
144
17
124
431
395
Danielle VLAHOV
Danielle VLAHOV #395
Female 25-29
01:30:13.60
01:30:13.60
30
(132)
25-29
30
Female
132
AT
3:22 min/km
00:15:23.13
471
40
164
00:03:22.28
555
44
207
00:43:14.06
417
24
113
00:02:15.00
544
44
199
00:25:59.11
376
19
103
166
588
Ross Mcintosh CLARK
Ross Mcintosh CLARK #588
Male 30-34
01:14:35.10
01:14:35.10
20
(137)
30-34
20
Male
137
AT
2:47 min/km
00:10:47.07
72
4
48
00:01:42.71
236
19
148
00:35:13.65
125
16
114
00:01:34.94
352
25
216
00:25:16.71
352
37
248
458
457
Leanne KELLY
Leanne KELLY #457
Female 35-39
01:32:19.60
01:32:19.60
21
(143)
35-39
21
Female
143
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:27 min/km
00:14:11.07
367
21
130
00:02:58.51
511
32
192
00:43:14.11
418
18
114
00:02:19.80
554
35
204
00:29:36.10
500
25
165
202
251
Andrew PERELSON
Andrew PERELSON #251
Male 45-49
01:16:01.85
01:16:01.85
20
(162)
45-49
20
Male
162
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:14:33.87
407
28
247
00:02:31.42
437
31
257
00:35:15.11
126
12
115
00:02:10.24
533
32
320
00:21:31.19
138
13
118
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (801 items)