ASICS Bridges Fun Run
3 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (260 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
122
5202
Jayne SHUKER
Jayne SHUKER #5202
Female 30-34
00:33:50.47
00:33:50.47
5
(54)
30-34
5
Female
54
6:46 min/km
34
5203
Scott SIMS
Scott SIMS #5203
Male 35-39
00:23:22.49
00:23:22.49
4
(24)
35-39
4
Male
24
4:40 min/km
5204
Sam SIMSEK
Sam SIMSEK #5204
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
min/km
149
5205
Helen SIVIOUR
Helen SIVIOUR #5205
Female 40-44
00:36:57.50
00:36:57.50
17
(75)
40-44
17
Female
75
7:23 min/km
123
5206
Penelope SMITH
Penelope SMITH #5206
Female 65-69
00:34:12.50
00:34:12.50
1
(55)
65-69
1
Female
55
6:50 min/km
5207
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #5207
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
min/km
13
5208
Natalea SMITH
Natalea SMITH #5208
Female 20-24
00:19:00.63
00:19:00.63
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
3:48 min/km
21
5209
Amanda SOBEY
Amanda SOBEY #5209
Female 20-24
00:20:35.97
00:20:35.97
2
(5)
20-24
2
Female
5
4:07 min/km
5210
Jessica STEADMAN
Jessica STEADMAN #5210
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
5211
Adam STEADMAN
Adam STEADMAN #5211
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
187
5212
Nakia STEVENS
Nakia STEVENS #5212
Female 45-49
00:41:49.26
00:41:49.26
13
(105)
45-49
13
Female
105
8:21 min/km
19
5213
Aiden STREET
Aiden STREET #5213
Male Under 12
00:20:00.24
00:20:00.24
2
(16)
Under 12
2
Male
16
4:00 min/km
44
5214
Gerard STREET
Gerard STREET #5214
Male Under 12
00:24:25.99
00:24:25.99
4
(32)
Under 12
4
Male
32
4:53 min/km
24
5215
Miller STREET
Miller STREET #5215
Male Under 12
00:21:26.74
00:21:26.74
3
(18)
Under 12
3
Male
18
4:17 min/km
31
5216
Holly STUBBERFIELD
Holly STUBBERFIELD #5216
Female 16-19
00:23:06.70
00:23:06.70
2
(10)
16-19
2
Female
10
4:37 min/km
205
5217
Sharon SWANEY
Sharon SWANEY #5217
Female 50-54
00:46:17.47
00:46:17.47
3
(118)
50-54
3
Female
118
9:15 min/km
157
5218
Rowena SWEETENHAM
Rowena SWEETENHAM #5218
Female 25-29
00:37:23.22
00:37:23.22
8
(81)
25-29
8
Female
81
7:28 min/km
201
5219
Gemma TAAVALE
Gemma TAAVALE #5219
Female 35-39
00:44:58.10
00:44:58.10
14
(115)
35-39
14
Female
115
8:59 min/km
160
5220
Cheryl TAYLOR
Cheryl TAYLOR #5220
Female 50-54
00:38:08.46
00:38:08.46
2
(84)
50-54
2
Female
84
7:37 min/km
1
5221
Josh TEDESCO
Josh TEDESCO #5221
Male 20-24
00:16:17.89
00:16:17.89
1
(1)
20-24
1
Male
1
3:15 min/km
58
5222
Kassie TODD
Kassie TODD #5222
Female 25-29
00:25:46.83
00:25:46.83
1
(16)
25-29
1
Female
16
5:09 min/km
120
5223
Manda TREVARTHEN
Manda TREVARTHEN #5223
Female 40-44
00:33:34.43
00:33:34.43
12
(53)
40-44
12
Female
53
6:42 min/km
161
5224
Haley TREVASKIS
Haley TREVASKIS #5224
Female 30-34
00:38:11.51
00:38:11.51
8
(85)
30-34
8
Female
85
7:38 min/km
162
5225
Katy TREW
Katy TREW #5225
Female 30-34
00:38:11.51
00:38:11.51
9
(86)
30-34
9
Female
86
7:38 min/km
199
5226
Jennifer TURNER
Jennifer TURNER #5226
Female 45-49
00:44:13.51
00:44:13.51
15
(113)
45-49
15
Female
113
8:50 min/km
53
5227
Warrick TURTON
Warrick TURTON #5227
Male 40-44
00:25:27.49
00:25:27.49
2
(39)
40-44
2
Male
39
5:05 min/km
73
5228
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #5228
Male Under 12
00:28:00.74
00:28:00.74
8
(50)
Under 12
8
Male
50
5:36 min/km
5229
Tim WALKER
Tim WALKER #5229
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
15
5230
Scott WALKER
Scott WALKER #5230
Male 35-39
00:19:31.24
00:19:31.24
2
(13)
35-39
2
Male
13
3:54 min/km
49
5231
Peter WALLACE
Peter WALLACE #5231
Male 25-29
00:24:55.99
00:24:55.99
5
(37)
25-29
5
Male
37
4:59 min/km
16
5232
Clare WARDLE
Clare WARDLE #5232
Female 40-44
00:19:32.47
00:19:32.47
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
3:54 min/km
114
5233
Justin WARREN
Justin WARREN #5233
Male 40-44
00:32:29.51
00:32:29.51
4
(64)
40-44
4
Male
64
6:29 min/km
113
5234
Amy WARREN
Amy WARREN #5234
Female Under 16
00:32:29.33
00:32:29.33
6
(50)
Under 16
6
Female
50
6:29 min/km
115
5235
Sarah WARREN
Sarah WARREN #5235
Female Under 12
00:32:29.51
00:32:29.51
6
(51)
Under 12
6
Female
51
6:29 min/km
41
5236
Glenn WATERS
Glenn WATERS #5236
Male 35-39
00:24:17.34
00:24:17.34
5
(29)
35-39
5
Male
29
4:51 min/km
91
5237
Stella WATKINS
Stella WATKINS #5237
Female Under 12
00:29:07.50
00:29:07.50
5
(33)
Under 12
5
Female
33
5:49 min/km
203
5238
Susan WATSON
Susan WATSON #5238
Female 45-49
00:46:11.38
00:46:11.38
16
(116)
45-49
16
Female
116
9:14 min/km
204
5239
Amalia WATSON
Amalia WATSON #5239
Female Under 16
00:46:11.51
00:46:11.51
10
(117)
Under 16
10
Female
117
9:14 min/km
134
5240
Fiona WATSON
Fiona WATSON #5240
Female 40-44
00:35:12.70
00:35:12.70
15
(64)
40-44
15
Female
64
7:02 min/km
186
5241
Gill WATTS
Gill WATTS #5241
Female 40-44
00:41:22.67
00:41:22.67
22
(104)
40-44
22
Female
104
8:16 min/km
118
5242
Craig WATTS
Craig WATTS #5242
Male 45-49
00:32:48.61
00:32:48.61
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
6:33 min/km
182
5243
Gabrielle WATTS
Gabrielle WATTS #5243
Female Under 12
00:39:54.75
00:39:54.75
10
(101)
Under 12
10
Female
101
7:58 min/km
119
5244
Jackson WATTS
Jackson WATTS #5244
Male Under 12
00:32:48.75
00:32:48.75
9
(67)
Under 12
9
Male
67
6:33 min/km
112
5245
Rebekah WEBB
Rebekah WEBB #5245
Female 30-34
00:32:21.41
00:32:21.41
4
(49)
30-34
4
Female
49
6:28 min/km
95
5246
Niamh WHEELER
Niamh WHEELER #5246
Female 45-49
00:29:22.94
00:29:22.94
4
(35)
45-49
4
Female
35
5:52 min/km
28
5247
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #5247
Male Under 16
00:21:49.99
00:21:49.99
3
(20)
Under 16
3
Male
20
4:21 min/km
69
5248
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #5248
Female Under 12
00:27:21.75
00:27:21.75
2
(21)
Under 12
2
Female
21
5:28 min/km
107
5249
Sarah WHITLEY
Sarah WHITLEY #5249
Female 30-34
00:31:32.49
00:31:32.49
2
(44)
30-34
2
Female
44
6:18 min/km
67
5250
Terri WILLIS
Terri WILLIS #5250
Female 25-29
00:26:56.25
00:26:56.25
2
(20)
25-29
2
Female
20
5:23 min/km
177
5251
Lara WOODLEY
Lara WOODLEY #5251
Female 30-34
00:39:11.23
00:39:11.23
10
(97)
30-34
10
Female
97
7:50 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (260 items)