Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Junior U15
Junior U18
Prime (18-39 years)
Veteran (40-49 years)
Vintage (50-59)
Masters (60+)
AR Pair
Team of 2 Prime
Team of 2 Veteran
Team of 4 Female
Team of 4 Male
Team of 4 Mixed
Team of 4 Junior
Team of 4 Veteran
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
538
Team Lost and Found 2015
Team Lost and Found 2015 #538
Male Team of 4 Male
05:32:30.40
05:32:30.40
37
(103)
Team of 4 Male
37
Male
103
WA
AUS
Stuart Preston
James Edwards
Graham Hunt
Adriaan Rootman
5:51 min/km
01:17:26.70
245
50
142
00:34:55.30
124
37
46
01:18:09.70
108
20
54
01:59:58.30
340
63
169
00:22:00.40
326
54
175
202
730
TEAM Collier
TEAM Collier #730
Male Team of 4 Male
05:32:38.00
05:32:38.00
38
(104)
Team of 4 Male
38
Male
104
WA
AUS
Matt Collier
Chris Walker
Paul Cochrane
Jason Avery
5:51 min/km
01:20:48.00
303
60
172
00:35:56.60
155
47
63
01:25:58.30
210
39
104
01:49:55.80
232
48
117
00:19:59.30
237
37
142
203
559
Team Must beat Adam
Team Must beat Adam #559
Male Team of 4 Male
05:32:41.70
05:32:41.70
39
(105)
Team of 4 Male
39
Male
105
WA
AUS
Tom Ferguson
Simon Hazeldine
Mike Babon
Samuel Cunneen
5:52 min/km
01:18:40.10
271
52
155
00:29:41.80
24
12
13
01:43:31.80
418
67
202
01:45:09.70
181
36
89
00:15:38.30
45
6
31
204
585
Team The Middle Ages
Team The Middle Ages #585
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:32:57.40
05:32:57.40
31
(87)
Team of 4 Mixed
31
Mixed
87
WA
AUS
Brad Potgieter
Alexandra Kiely
Damian Kiely
Ben Forrest
5:52 min/km
01:15:50.00
215
25
71
00:34:19.90
110
24
66
01:17:00.60
95
19
47
02:04:25.50
372
58
152
00:21:21.40
300
36
107
205
673
Team No Regrets
Team No Regrets #673
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:33:05.90
05:33:05.90
21
(88)
Team of 4 Veteran
21
Mixed
88
WA
AUS
Donna Williamson
Lou-Ann Bottomley
Mark Williamson
Geoff Bottomley
5:52 min/km
01:18:58.70
275
21
98
00:45:22.20
378
35
167
01:23:47.40
172
20
80
01:38:15.80
110
10
48
00:26:41.80
460
34
189
206
523
TEAM The Bomboras
TEAM The Bomboras #523
Male Team of 4 Male
05:33:25.10
05:33:25.10
40
(106)
Team of 4 Male
40
Male
106
WA
AUS
Justin Chandler
Martin Kuhn
Martin Kuhn
Matthew Kraski
5:52 min/km
01:10:24.50
140
29
88
00:34:18.00
109
31
38
01:25:50.80
209
38
103
01:57:31.60
318
62
160
00:25:20.20
437
69
218
207
432
Team Bakkers Monaghan
Team Bakkers Monaghan #432
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:33:30.20
05:33:30.20
9
(89)
Team of 2 Veteran
9
Mixed
89
WA
AUS
Jackie Bakkers
Mark Monaghan
Mark Monaghan
Jackie Bakkers
5:52 min/km
01:24:02.00
345
16
122
00:35:06.30
130
10
74
01:33:43.00
313
23
142
01:41:48.40
147
8
65
00:18:50.50
176
8
50
208
59
Luke MCDONALD
Luke MCDONALD #59
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:33:43.90
05:33:43.90
38
(107)
Prime (18-39 years)
38
Male
107
WA
AUS
Luke Mcdonald
Luke Mcdonald
Luke McDonald
Luke Mcdonald
5:53 min/km
01:18:06.00
258
54
147
00:44:51.40
367
48
178
01:27:32.10
229
30
115
01:45:41.00
189
31
94
00:17:33.40
115
33
72
209
652
KYLIE Butson
KYLIE Butson #652
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:34:00.80
05:34:00.80
32
(90)
Team of 4 Mixed
32
Mixed
90
WA
AUS
Nicolas Vivier
Kylie Butson
Brad May
Russell Vivier
5:53 min/km
01:10:53.60
146
14
43
00:42:45.20
339
60
155
01:36:32.90
342
51
152
01:40:31.80
133
25
62
00:23:17.30
374
52
148
210
496
Team Smart Arnold DSMJ
Team Smart Arnold DSMJ #496
Male Team of 4 Male
05:34:36.80
05:34:36.80
41
(108)
Team of 4 Male
41
Male
108
WA
AUS
Daniel Lewis
Mark Smith
Matthew Evans
Joel Lewis
5:54 min/km
01:25:14.10
364
74
206
00:36:44.30
171
51
72
01:10:49.20
35
10
19
02:02:47.10
360
69
184
00:19:02.10
185
27
116
211
509
Team Blood Sweat and Beers
Team Blood Sweat and Beers #509
Male Team of 4 Male
05:35:10.90
05:35:10.90
42
(109)
Team of 4 Male
42
Male
109
WA
AUS
Matt Neesham
Julian Trezise
Lloyd King
Justin Carucci
5:54 min/km
01:11:54.40
158
35
99
00:34:29.90
113
33
40
01:35:57.70
330
55
160
01:49:53.10
231
47
116
00:22:55.80
361
57
191
212
315
Tim ROACH
Tim ROACH #315
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:35:24.20
05:35:24.20
6
(110)
Vintage (50-59)
6
Male
110
WA
AUS
Tim Roach
Tim Roach
Tim Roach
Tim Roach
5:54 min/km
01:17:37.50
249
7
144
00:46:16.90
399
15
196
01:27:54.30
238
12
118
01:45:31.30
185
8
90
00:18:04.20
139
6
89
213
288
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #288
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:35:24.80
05:35:24.80
7
(111)
Vintage (50-59)
7
Male
111
WA
AUS
Alan Nicholls
Alan Nicholls
Alan Nicholls
Alan Nicholls
5:54 min/km
01:14:41.50
196
5
120
00:49:05.30
451
16
220
01:30:32.50
268
15
130
01:43:47.60
163
4
81
00:17:17.90
101
4
65
214
434
Team Moose Toes
Team Moose Toes #434
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:35:38.90
05:35:38.90
10
(91)
Team of 2 Veteran
10
Mixed
91
WA
AUS
Shane Mcadam
Andrew Logan
Shane Mcadam
Andrew Logan
5:55 min/km
01:06:00.40
64
1
14
00:47:15.40
419
24
183
01:26:55.60
224
14
98
01:52:08.20
259
16
117
00:23:19.30
376
23
149
215
562
Team Mac1
Team Mac1 #562
Male Team of 4 Male
05:35:40.80
05:35:40.80
43
(112)
Team of 4 Male
43
Male
112
WA
AUS
Mark Taylor
Kent Vollprecht
Paul Byrne
Steve Parry
5:55 min/km
01:11:25.60
156
34
98
00:28:53.20
18
10
11
01:30:10.10
262
47
129
02:02:34.00
359
68
183
00:22:37.90
354
56
188
216
623
Team Killer Pythons
Team Killer Pythons #623
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:35:48.10
05:35:48.10
33
(92)
Team of 4 Mixed
33
Mixed
92
WA
AUS
Marilyn Morin
Scott Balloch
Des Naughton
Kevin Balloch
5:55 min/km
01:17:21.90
242
29
86
00:38:41.30
229
40
112
01:33:35.40
309
48
140
01:44:30.00
173
30
77
00:21:39.50
315
38
115
217
67
Nick PHILLIPS
Nick PHILLIPS #67
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:36:08.60
05:36:08.60
39
(113)
Prime (18-39 years)
39
Male
113
WA
AUS
Nick Phillips
Nick Phillips
Nick Phillips
Nick Phillips
5:55 min/km
01:09:04.60
110
28
69
00:38:40.10
227
23
96
01:37:16.30
351
49
170
01:52:42.50
265
41
130
00:18:25.10
154
43
98
218
135
Sarah WIESE
Sarah WIESE #135
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
05:36:18.60
05:36:18.60
2
(13)
Veteran (40-49 years)
2
Female
13
WA
AUS
Sarah Wiese
Sarah Wiese
Sarah Wiese
Sarah Wiese
5:55 min/km
01:10:52.60
145
2
12
00:43:41.40
351
3
27
01:36:36.10
344
5
24
01:50:20.60
241
3
14
00:14:47.90
25
1
5
219
678
Team Masterbeaters
Team Masterbeaters #678
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:36:19.10
05:36:19.10
22
(93)
Team of 4 Veteran
22
Mixed
93
WA
AUS
Alec Milroy
Ethan Norris
Ben Rundell
Dale Williams
5:55 min/km
01:28:22.10
404
32
155
00:32:51.60
79
12
47
01:12:33.40
50
6
25
01:58:52.30
331
33
145
00:23:39.70
392
27
159
220
529
Team WSC Team 2
Team WSC Team 2 #529
Male Team of 4 Male
05:36:24.90
05:36:24.90
44
(114)
Team of 4 Male
44
Male
114
WA
AUS
Matt Cureton
Mark Sampson
Goran Stajic
Aaron Black
5:55 min/km
01:18:01.00
256
51
146
00:30:33.20
37
15
16
03:14:46.60
00:33:04.10
503
80
245
221
527
Team WC Team1
Team WC Team1 #527
Male Team of 4 Male
05:36:25.10
05:36:25.10
45
(115)
Team of 4 Male
45
Male
115
WA
AUS
Alistair Park
Craig Bell
John Taylor
Leon Felton
5:55 min/km
01:03:12.20
42
13
33
00:34:44.90
119
35
43
01:47:01.80
439
74
214
01:50:10.20
236
50
120
00:21:16.00
297
47
164
222
530
Team WC Team3
Team WC Team3 #530
Male Team of 4 Male
05:36:25.50
05:36:25.50
46
(116)
Team of 4 Male
46
Male
116
WA
AUS
Ray Smithers
Michael Warren
Paul Deegan
Lyndon Brieffies
5:56 min/km
01:08:12.80
88
19
54
00:41:44.80
310
70
138
01:35:00.50
319
53
154
01:33:51.60
63
15
37
00:37:35.80
512
81
248
223
490
Team Fit Fast Fab
Team Fit Fast Fab #490
Female Team of 4 Female
05:36:38.00
05:36:38.00
4
(14)
Team of 4 Female
4
Female
14
WA
AUS
Veronica Van Den Bogert
Rochelle McKee
Hayley McKee
Cas Ryan
5:56 min/km
01:23:53.20
342
9
24
00:31:36.30
56
4
4
01:20:28.60
129
2
5
01:58:15.10
328
9
23
00:22:24.80
347
8
31
224
570
Team Ocean Grown abalone
Team Ocean Grown abalone #570
Male Team of 4 Male
05:36:39.30
05:36:39.30
47
(117)
Team of 4 Male
47
Male
117
WA
AUS
Sam Henry
Mitch Lynn
Mark Wall
Tom Annabelle
5:56 min/km
01:18:54.70
273
53
157
00:35:00.00
127
39
48
01:29:51.70
255
45
126
01:53:34.90
278
54
137
00:19:18.00
198
29
126
225
578
Team Turn the page
Team Turn the page #578
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:37:02.70
05:37:02.70
34
(94)
Team of 4 Mixed
34
Mixed
94
WA
AUS
Mandy Carey
Lauren Hanna
Nick Radice
Benjamin Allen
5:56 min/km
01:29:03.80
414
52
161
00:38:06.90
210
37
104
01:36:45.80
346
53
154
01:33:24.90
60
10
23
00:19:41.30
222
20
69
226
502
Team Team K
Team Team K #502
Male Team of 4 Male
05:37:09.70
05:37:09.70
48
(118)
Team of 4 Male
48
Male
118
WA
AUS
Duncan Abbs
Ross Williams
Jared Graves
Lachlan Spicer
5:56 min/km
01:28:47.60
411
76
222
00:40:45.60
292
69
129
01:25:04.90
192
35
94
01:41:47.60
146
31
73
00:20:44.00
276
44
155
227
55
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #55
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:37:12.70
05:37:12.70
40
(119)
Prime (18-39 years)
40
Male
119
WA
AUS
James Knipe
James Knipe
James Knipe
James Knipe
5:56 min/km
01:12:29.90
165
39
104
00:49:21.50
453
60
222
01:42:26.70
407
56
196
01:37:06.20
95
19
48
00:15:48.40
50
19
34
228
508
Team Morley Mongrels
Team Morley Mongrels #508
Male Team of 4 Male
05:37:27.70
05:37:27.70
49
(120)
Team of 4 Male
49
Male
120
WA
AUS
Scott Browne
Cameron Halvorson
Michael Doyle
Mark Richards
5:57 min/km
01:20:51.80
304
61
173
00:44:29.80
363
75
176
01:24:38.20
185
34
90
01:47:19.30
208
41
102
00:20:08.60
242
40
145
229
619
Team Jets
Team Jets #619
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:37:33.80
05:37:33.80
35
(95)
Team of 4 Mixed
35
Mixed
95
WA
AUS
Libby Dyde
Rebecca Clarkson
Hamish Worsley
Emily Gifford
5:57 min/km
01:22:12.80
320
35
116
00:38:50.30
232
41
114
01:25:35.50
198
34
88
01:52:49.00
267
46
121
00:18:06.20
141
7
36
230
373
Team Winning is for Pretty boys
Team Winning is for Pretty boys #373
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:37:48.90
05:37:48.90
23
(96)
Team of 2 Prime
23
Mixed
96
WA
AUS
Scott Kohlhagen
Mark Little
Mark Little
Mark Little
5:57 min/km
01:19:58.50
291
30
104
00:33:22.30
93
15
56
01:28:24.00
243
19
106
01:55:49.40
306
29
134
00:20:14.70
248
27
82
231
271
Myles YOUNGS
Myles YOUNGS #271
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:37:50.40
05:37:50.40
24
(121)
Veteran (40-49 years)
24
Male
121
WA
AUS
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
Myles Youngs
5:57 min/km
01:08:28.20
99
14
62
00:42:50.90
340
35
159
01:36:14.90
335
43
164
01:53:09.20
272
27
134
00:17:07.20
92
19
61
232
111
Sam PERRY
Sam PERRY #111
Female Prime (18-39 years)
05:37:53.00
05:37:53.00
9
(15)
Prime (18-39 years)
9
Female
15
WA
AUS
Sam Perry
Sam Perry
Sam Perry
Sam Perry
5:57 min/km
01:12:54.90
170
9
13
00:36:53.80
180
6
13
01:43:51.50
422
14
33
01:46:59.60
205
8
12
00:17:13.20
96
10
12
233
446
Team Ingwe
Team Ingwe #446
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:38:01.60
05:38:01.60
11
(97)
Team of 2 Veteran
11
Mixed
97
WA
AUS
Megan Bye
Megan Bye
Alan Bye
Alan Bye
5:57 min/km
01:24:28.40
352
19
127
00:51:35.20
476
30
208
01:24:53.20
190
10
85
01:38:35.30
115
7
52
00:18:29.50
161
7
45
234
396
Team oblak attack
Team oblak attack #396
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:38:25.10
05:38:25.10
24
(98)
Team of 2 Prime
24
Mixed
98
WA
AUS
Matt Oblak
Tom Oblak
Matt Oblak
Tom Oblak
5:58 min/km
01:20:16.10
296
32
107
00:37:58.60
208
25
103
01:23:33.10
169
15
79
01:55:48.80
304
28
133
00:20:48.50
278
29
97
235
422
Team The Wishful Thinkers
Team The Wishful Thinkers #422
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:38:27.30
05:38:27.30
12
(99)
Team of 2 Veteran
12
Mixed
99
WA
AUS
Kevin Housham
Brian Chadwick
Kevin Housham
Brian Chadwick
5:58 min/km
01:15:02.00
199
8
64
00:39:13.90
244
14
118
01:24:35.70
184
9
83
01:56:22.30
309
19
135
00:23:13.40
371
22
146
236
405
Team Two Mofos
Team Two Mofos #405
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:38:48.40
05:38:48.40
25
(100)
Team of 2 Prime
25
Mixed
100
WA
AUS
Stewart Winsor
Stewart Winsor
Travis O'Neill
Travis O'Neill
5:58 min/km
01:20:20.20
297
33
108
00:39:29.20
257
29
123
01:27:36.00
233
18
102
01:49:51.30
230
22
102
00:21:31.70
308
33
110
237
649
Team Cock-a-doodle-doo
Team Cock-a-doodle-doo #649
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:39:16.50
05:39:16.50
36
(101)
Team of 4 Mixed
36
Mixed
101
WA
AUS
Tim Marshall
Kendel Lockwood
Edwyn Bryant
Matthew Mitchell
5:59 min/km
01:09:32.40
120
13
36
00:41:18.80
302
55
146
01:38:52.10
371
59
166
01:50:11.10
237
38
104
00:19:22.10
203
15
59
238
586
Team Nick's Chicks
Team Nick's Chicks #586
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:39:21.80
05:39:21.80
37
(102)
Team of 4 Mixed
37
Mixed
102
WA
AUS
Nick Lonie
Emily Haswell
Gordon Menzies
Kate Reynolds
5:59 min/km
01:13:01.30
172
18
53
00:41:14.20
301
54
145
01:18:31.40
112
22
55
02:05:45.10
380
59
156
00:20:49.80
279
32
98
239
473
Team RatRace Escapees
Team RatRace Escapees #473
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:39:33.80
05:39:33.80
38
(103)
Team of 4 Mixed
38
Mixed
103
WA
AUS
Jennifer Bates
Jennifer Bates
Dom Minns
Brad Walford
5:59 min/km
01:23:28.90
335
36
119
00:44:27.20
361
63
159
01:16:07.30
84
16
41
01:52:17.80
261
45
119
00:23:12.60
369
51
144
240
485
Team The Girls
Team The Girls #485
Female Team of 4 Female
05:39:48.30
05:39:48.30
5
(16)
Team of 4 Female
5
Female
16
WA
AUS
Celia Ipsen
Kira Monaghan
Natalie Di-Bona
Tahlia Smart
5:59 min/km
01:09:01.70
108
2
11
00:34:08.80
107
5
6
01:40:30.70
392
10
30
01:54:54.00
294
6
19
00:21:13.10
296
7
27
241
269
Jason WOODBRIDGE
Jason WOODBRIDGE #269
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:39:51.00
05:39:51.00
25
(122)
Veteran (40-49 years)
25
Male
122
WA
AUS
Jason Woodbridge
Jason Woodbridge
Jason Woodbridge
Jason Woodbridge
5:59 min/km
01:11:03.20
151
24
95
00:41:26.00
307
24
136
01:40:17.60
389
50
187
01:51:57.60
257
24
127
00:15:06.60
32
5
23
242
686
Team Nec minute
Team Nec minute #686
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:40:24.00
05:40:24.00
23
(104)
Team of 4 Veteran
23
Mixed
104
WA
AUS
Nadine Seabrook
Michael Saunders
Kelly Barker
Craig Gamble
6:00 min/km
01:18:36.40
269
20
96
00:39:21.00
250
30
120
01:38:57.50
372
33
167
01:39:05.20
119
12
53
00:24:23.90
415
30
168
243
208
Team FREO AGMs
Team FREO AGMs #208
Mixed AR Pair
05:40:29.30
05:40:29.30
5
(105)
AR Pair
5
Mixed
105
WA
AUS
6:00 min/km
01:12:27.90
164
3
49
00:45:34.70
382
5
168
01:36:31.60
340
12
151
01:47:47.10
213
5
96
00:18:08.00
144
3
38
244
14
Trevor BRISTOW
Trevor BRISTOW #14
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:40:54.10
05:40:54.10
41
(123)
Prime (18-39 years)
41
Male
123
WA
AUS
Trevor Bristow
Trevor Bristow
Trevor Bristow
Trevor Bristow
6:00 min/km
01:13:07.50
173
41
107
00:40:20.60
284
32
124
01:33:37.10
311
39
149
01:55:41.50
301
46
150
00:18:07.40
143
40
91
245
680
Team Kelly Gang
Team Kelly Gang #680
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:40:58.00
05:40:58.00
24
(106)
Team of 4 Veteran
24
Mixed
106
WA
AUS
Mal Lowther
Kaylene Bozich
Graeme Kelly
Tony Walker
6:00 min/km
01:26:07.20
373
29
138
00:36:11.30
157
22
84
01:25:47.40
205
21
91
01:50:16.00
238
24
105
00:22:36.10
353
21
135
246
470
Team team fisher
Team team fisher #470
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:41:03.40
05:41:03.40
39
(107)
Team of 4 Mixed
39
Mixed
107
WA
AUS
Aaron Fisher
Amy Manson
Joel Fisher
Joel Fisher
6:00 min/km
01:11:37.60
157
16
47
00:51:30.10
474
77
207
01:36:37.30
345
52
153
01:40:14.00
129
24
59
00:21:04.40
292
35
104
247
503
Team Go CASS
Team Go CASS #503
Male Team of 4 Male
05:41:27.60
05:41:27.60
50
(124)
Team of 4 Male
50
Male
124
WA
AUS
Campbell Anderson
Adam B Butler
Simon Stanton
Steven Jackson
6:01 min/km
01:11:24.60
155
33
97
00:46:20.00
401
80
198
01:44:10.90
426
70
207
01:36:00.00
82
17
44
00:23:32.10
387
61
199
248
366
Team Sleek and Elite
Team Sleek and Elite #366
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:41:29.00
05:41:29.00
26
(108)
Team of 2 Prime
26
Mixed
108
WA
AUS
Christian Sailer
David Jeisman
David Jeisman
Christian Sailer
6:01 min/km
01:16:06.50
219
21
73
00:37:21.20
190
21
94
01:43:20.40
416
37
184
01:43:33.00
161
16
73
00:21:07.90
293
32
105
249
685
Team Fagga Moto
Team Fagga Moto #685
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:41:30.40
05:41:30.40
25
(109)
Team of 4 Veteran
25
Mixed
109
WA
AUS
Dean Twort
Pierre Luitingh
Greg Paul
Matt Owen
6:01 min/km
01:30:27.70
428
34
168
00:35:24.40
135
18
75
01:27:34.70
232
25
101
01:47:38.30
211
22
95
00:20:25.30
260
13
89
250
403
Team The Yips
Team The Yips #403
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:41:32.10
05:41:32.10
27
(110)
Team of 2 Prime
27
Mixed
110
WA
AUS
Darren Miller
Darren Miller
Andrew Marshall
Andrew Marshall
6:01 min/km
01:16:08.20
220
22
74
00:54:53.60
498
45
218
01:30:32.00
267
24
120
01:42:27.90
153
13
68
00:17:30.40
110
12
29
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (625 items)