Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
233
565
Team Don't shoot the Messengers
Team Don't shoot the Messengers #565
Mixed Mixed Team
02:46:05.00
02:46:05.00
45
(73)
Mixed Team
45
Mixed
73
Vikki Messenger
Sebastian Messenger
Vikki Messenger
Sebastian Messenger
Mark Messenger
6:01 min/km
00:28:40.80
465
89
129
00:15:30.30
44
14
26
00:56:33.50
376
70
100
00:13:07.30
42
13
21
00:52:13.10
149
39
51
237
495
Team Club Sierra
Team Club Sierra #495
Mixed Mixed Team
02:46:21.00
02:46:21.00
46
(74)
Mixed Team
46
Mixed
74
Julie Smith
Steve Smith
Steve Smith
Steve Smith
Julie Smith
6:01 min/km
00:24:50.20
341
61
94
00:17:02.60
130
28
52
00:48:48.50
212
44
62
00:17:23.20
321
64
100
00:58:16.60
283
70
91
238
482
Team Super Hoops
Team Super Hoops #482
Mixed Mixed Team
02:46:28.00
02:46:28.00
47
(75)
Mixed Team
47
Mixed
75
Julie Hooper
Julie Hooper
Dave Hooper
Julie Hooper
Dave Hooper
6:01 min/km
00:23:10.10
240
40
67
00:21:06.40
392
85
121
00:50:57.70
263
55
78
00:16:19.40
248
49
80
00:54:54.80
205
55
68
244
556
Team Know-Eye-dear
Team Know-Eye-dear #556
Mixed Mixed Team
02:46:38.00
02:46:38.00
48
(76)
Mixed Team
48
Mixed
76
Vanessa Cesbron
Lucy Ash
Stuart Mcferran
Lucy Ash
Anthony Paul
6:02 min/km
00:27:24.70
425
79
117
00:17:21.70
150
31
59
00:38:07.70
16
3
6
00:17:05.70
304
60
92
01:06:38.40
420
93
128
249
615
Team Ocean Forest Lutheran College Teachers
Team Ocean Forest Lutheran College .. #615
Mixed Mixed Team
02:47:01.00
02:47:01.00
49
(77)
Mixed Team
49
Mixed
77
Nicky Fulton
Annwen Candy
Roger Baker
Annwen Candy
Andrew Leske
6:03 min/km
00:29:03.90
472
92
132
00:15:11.00
38
13
22
00:46:43.60
162
32
47
00:15:15.20
165
36
61
01:00:47.40
335
82
109
251
543
Team Here Comes Trouble
Team Here Comes Trouble #543
Mixed Mixed Team
02:47:16.00
02:47:16.00
50
(78)
Mixed Team
50
Mixed
78
Sophie Docker
Sophie Docker
Kye Docker
Sophie Docker
Brad Shepherd
6:03 min/km
00:24:03.60
304
53
85
00:16:14.00
87
20
39
00:58:24.00
405
75
107
00:17:33.40
330
66
102
00:51:01.60
123
29
39
252
555
Team O.B BRAVES
Team O.B BRAVES #555
Mixed Mixed Team
02:47:18.00
02:47:18.00
51
(79)
Mixed Team
51
Mixed
79
Lee Brampton
Augustus Brampton
Joanne Svagelli
Augustus Brampton
Courtney Powys
6:03 min/km
00:20:58.70
100
14
31
00:14:52.90
30
11
19
01:07:27.20
484
95
134
00:13:17.60
48
14
25
00:50:42.30
119
27
36
257
501
Team Teamsheedy Boys
Team Teamsheedy Boys #501
Mixed Mixed Team
02:48:31.00
02:48:31.00
52
(80)
Mixed Team
52
Mixed
80
Mark Sheedy
Rebecca Kinkella
Rebecca Kinkella
Rebecca Kinkella
Mark Sheedy
6:06 min/km
00:23:28.10
259
45
73
00:19:08.20
280
59
94
00:50:44.40
259
52
75
00:16:42.30
275
53
84
00:58:28.80
288
74
96
261
652
Team Fisher A
Team Fisher A #652
Mixed Mixed Team
02:48:55.00
02:48:55.00
53
(81)
Mixed Team
53
Mixed
81
Brooke Manson
Dawn Pianto
Mitchell Pianto
Dawn Pianto
John Fisher
6:07 min/km
00:31:51.50
504
101
142
00:23:27.60
457
93
133
00:42:26.20
80
18
26
00:21:10.30
472
93
133
00:49:59.40
106
24
30
264
483
Team S&D
Team S&D #483
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:13.00
02:49:13.00
54
(82)
Mixed Team
54
Mixed
82
Sarah Murray
David Russell
Sarah Murray
David Russell
David Russell
6:07 min/km
00:28:25.30
459
87
126
00:14:39.80
23
6
13
01:06:36.90
480
93
132
00:12:51.30
31
11
17
00:46:40.50
55
11
12
267
512
Team The Better Halves
Team The Better Halves #512
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:25.00
02:49:25.00
55
(83)
Mixed Team
55
Mixed
83
Brad Gildersleeve
Sandy Gildersleeve
Sandy Gildersleeve
Sandy Gildersleeve
Brad Gildersleeve
6:08 min/km
00:22:07.70
165
27
50
00:19:07.10
277
58
93
01:01:02.20
436
82
118
00:19:40.60
423
86
125
00:47:28.30
66
17
18
268
612
Team Team Fisher B
Team Team Fisher B #612
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:28.00
02:49:28.00
56
(84)
Mixed Team
56
Mixed
84
Jody Thomson
Jacqui Fisher
Mike Riley
Jacqui Fisher
Joel Fisher
6:08 min/km
00:28:57.30
469
90
130
00:21:00.00
385
83
119
00:48:18.60
195
41
59
00:19:09.90
406
81
118
00:52:02.80
145
38
50
269
647
Team Team Sivwright
Team Team Sivwright #647
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:45.00
02:49:45.00
57
(85)
Mixed Team
57
Mixed
85
Pip Sivwright
Lara Sivwright
Samuel Sivwright
Lara Sivwright
Neil Sivwright
6:09 min/km
00:22:42.90
201
32
56
00:20:43.60
370
79
114
00:54:53.00
345
63
89
00:13:06.80
41
12
20
00:58:18.70
285
72
93
270
645
Team Are We There Yet?
Team Are We There Yet? #645
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:45.00
02:49:45.00
58
(86)
Mixed Team
58
Mixed
86
Davina McDonald
Nadene Minns
Chris Jarrott
Nadene Minns
Andrew McBay
6:09 min/km
00:25:45.60
370
67
103
00:21:52.60
421
88
125
00:43:14.40
95
21
30
00:20:44.40
455
92
131
00:58:08.50
280
68
89
271
641
Team THE FLYING MARMALADES
Team THE FLYING MARMALADES #641
Mixed Mixed Team
02:50:03.00
02:50:03.00
59
(87)
Mixed Team
59
Mixed
87
Natalie van Selm
Emma van Selm
Duncan Erasmus
Emma van Selm
Megan Vanselm
6:09 min/km
00:30:08.00
491
97
138
00:18:56.40
260
52
86
00:42:13.40
77
16
24
00:16:03.40
225
46
75
01:02:41.80
365
88
118
276
506
Team Cha Cha Chas
Team Cha Cha Chas #506
Mixed Mixed Team
02:50:41.00
02:50:41.00
60
(88)
Mixed Team
60
Mixed
88
Natarsha Rawlins
Natarsha Rawlins
Paul Meara
Natarsha Rawlins
Paul Meara
6:11 min/km
00:27:09.60
419
75
113
00:25:52.80
498
99
140
00:45:24.00
139
28
41
00:19:42.40
425
88
127
00:52:33.10
154
41
53
279
616
Team Beat the Blunts
Team Beat the Blunts #616
Mixed Mixed Team
02:50:55.00
02:50:55.00
61
(89)
Mixed Team
61
Mixed
89
Helen Wauchope
Jack Maurice
Sam Maurice
Jack Maurice
Andrew Maurice
6:11 min/km
00:28:08.80
450
85
124
00:15:47.30
56
17
30
00:57:23.20
388
72
103
00:16:07.10
233
47
77
00:53:28.90
171
46
58
282
628
Team Family Jamo
Team Family Jamo #628
Mixed Mixed Team
02:51:10.00
02:51:10.00
62
(90)
Mixed Team
62
Mixed
90
Lachlan Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
Emma Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
Shane Jamieson
6:12 min/km
00:16:53.70
3
1
1
00:19:15.70
287
61
96
00:56:18.10
371
69
97
00:25:08.70
510
101
142
00:53:34.10
174
49
61
284
629
Team Lol
Team Lol #629
Mixed Mixed Team
02:51:27.00
02:51:27.00
63
(91)
Mixed Team
63
Mixed
91
Louisa Iles
Fiona Hills
Rob Iles
Fiona Hills
Matthew Hills
6:12 min/km
00:28:16.70
457
86
125
00:18:40.90
243
49
82
00:49:42.60
235
49
70
00:18:02.30
363
74
111
00:56:44.90
253
63
80
288
515
Team Tanya and Brett
Team Tanya and Brett #515
Mixed Mixed Team
02:51:44.00
02:51:44.00
64
(92)
Mixed Team
64
Mixed
92
Brett Fannon
Tanya Swan
Tanya Swan
Tanya Swan
Tanya Swan
6:13 min/km
00:29:45.50
487
94
135
00:17:34.80
172
35
65
00:50:29.50
252
50
72
00:18:13.50
372
77
114
00:55:41.00
224
60
74
289
624
Team Put the Fan on Darl
Team Put the Fan on Darl #624
Mixed Mixed Team
02:51:46.00
02:51:46.00
65
(93)
Mixed Team
65
Mixed
93
Colleen Reynolds
Chelsea Reynolds
John Churchward
Chelsea Reynolds
Dave Reynolds
6:13 min/km
00:31:27.10
502
100
141
00:23:27.10
456
92
132
00:48:46.90
211
43
61
00:21:52.00
480
95
135
00:46:13.30
50
10
11
294
667
Celeste PARK
Celeste PARK #667
Mixed Mixed Team
02:52:49.00
02:52:49.00
66
(94)
Mixed Team
66
Mixed
94
Celeste Park
Celeste Park
Alex Park
Celeste Park
Alex Park
6:15 min/km
00:28:08.00
449
84
123
00:22:30.30
441
90
128
00:50:54.40
261
53
76
00:15:46.00
193
42
68
00:55:30.70
219
57
71
297
626
Team Mums n Sons
Team Mums n Sons #626
Mixed Mixed Team
02:53:15.00
02:53:15.00
67
(95)
Mixed Team
67
Mixed
95
Ben Robinson
Luchea Robinson
Lachlan Dickson
Luchea Robinson
Emma Dickson
6:16 min/km
00:21:23.50
118
21
39
00:18:14.30
213
42
75
01:03:19.70
458
89
126
00:16:09.40
237
48
78
00:54:08.10
192
52
65
302
480
Team THE GRAYS
Team THE GRAYS #480
Mixed Mixed Team
02:53:37.00
02:53:37.00
68
(96)
Mixed Team
68
Mixed
96
Christopher Gray
Milla Gray
Christopher Gray
Milla Gray
Lily Gray
6:17 min/km
00:24:02.10
301
52
84
00:18:59.60
266
55
89
00:59:21.80
416
78
111
00:17:45.40
346
70
106
00:53:28.40
170
45
57
307
668
Team Turtle Power
Team Turtle Power #668
Mixed Mixed Team
02:54:11.00
02:54:11.00
69
(97)
Mixed Team
69
Mixed
97
Avette Fraser
Rachel Weiler
Myfanwy Walley
Rachel Weiler
Ben Walley
6:18 min/km
00:25:19.00
355
66
99
00:18:40.50
241
47
80
00:56:46.60
381
71
102
00:15:07.20
154
33
57
00:58:18.30
284
71
92
315
490
Team Clan Wallace
Team Clan Wallace #490
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:19.00
02:55:19.00
70
(98)
Mixed Team
70
Mixed
98
Heather Wallace
Heather Wallace
Ian Wallace
Heather Wallace
Ian Wallace
6:21 min/km
00:20:41.50
88
11
26
00:25:48.00
495
98
139
00:50:54.50
262
54
77
00:19:22.50
415
83
121
00:58:32.70
290
75
97
318
546
Team Fifibelle
Team Fifibelle #546
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:29.00
02:55:29.00
71
(99)
Mixed Team
71
Mixed
99
Deon R Mackenzie
Claire Mackenzie
Claire Mackenzie
Claire Mackenzie
Leslie Mini Crockett
6:21 min/km
00:22:47.00
208
34
60
00:20:01.60
333
72
107
00:55:34.40
357
65
93
00:20:05.60
440
90
129
00:57:01.20
257
64
81
319
547
Corinne VAN VELDHUISEN
Corinne VAN VELDHUISEN #547
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:46.00
02:55:46.00
72
(100)
Mixed Team
72
Mixed
100
Corinne Van Veldhuisen
Annika Negus
Femke Negus
Annika Negus
Ed Negus
6:22 min/km
00:19:42.40
49
6
13
00:20:53.50
382
82
118
01:03:07.10
456
88
125
00:18:32.20
386
78
115
00:53:30.90
172
47
59
322
651
Team Little Legends
Team Little Legends #651
Mixed Mixed Team
02:55:58.00
02:55:58.00
73
(101)
Mixed Team
73
Mixed
101
Patrick Boss
Matthew Page
Emma Bell
Matthew Page
Mark Lucey
6:22 min/km
00:28:27.50
463
88
128
00:17:05.20
132
29
53
01:06:04.40
475
92
130
00:14:50.70
135
25
46
00:49:30.50
102
23
29
334
627
Team Phat Wags & Mik
Team Phat Wags & Mik #627
Mixed Mixed Team
02:57:09.00
02:57:09.00
74
(105)
Mixed Team
74
Mixed
105
Pieta Esplin
Emma Height
Jessica Koontz
Emma Height
Michael Lewis
6:25 min/km
00:20:37.50
85
9
23
00:19:16.50
288
62
97
01:02:47.50
452
87
124
00:18:49.00
398
79
116
00:55:38.90
222
58
72
345
625
Team Hendos Heroes
Team Hendos Heroes #625
Mixed Mixed Team
02:58:50.00
02:58:50.00
75
(109)
Mixed Team
75
Mixed
109
Debbie Hendriks
Janay Hendriks
Geoff Hendriks
Janay Hendriks
Mark Deering
6:28 min/km
00:26:56.50
411
72
110
00:16:26.90
101
22
42
00:59:28.30
419
81
114
00:14:56.40
141
28
50
01:01:02.60
340
84
111
350
504
Team Team Purves
Team Team Purves #504
Mixed Mixed Team
02:59:13.00
02:59:13.00
76
(110)
Mixed Team
76
Mixed
110
Leigh Purves
Mike Purves
Mike Purves
Mike Purves
Leigh Purves
6:29 min/km
00:21:05.80
108
18
35
00:17:50.20
189
39
69
01:03:58.00
464
90
128
00:17:13.30
308
61
95
00:59:06.10
307
77
102
352
623
Team UWA Outdoor Club
Team UWA Outdoor Club #623
Mixed Mixed Team
02:59:26.00
02:59:26.00
77
(111)
Mixed Team
77
Mixed
111
Ana Luiza Muler
Danielle DiFonzo
Vitoria Moret
Danielle DiFonzo
Aaron Girard
6:30 min/km
00:24:13.40
311
57
89
00:20:52.70
380
81
117
00:59:25.40
417
79
112
00:18:52.70
402
80
117
00:56:01.90
236
61
76
356
642
Team MARRS
Team MARRS #642
Mixed Mixed Team
03:00:22.00
03:00:22.00
78
(113)
Mixed Team
78
Mixed
113
Melanie Somerset
Riley Somerset
Angus Somerset
Riley Somerset
Ralph Somerset
6:32 min/km
00:24:06.90
307
54
86
00:19:59.90
332
71
106
00:56:11.40
369
68
96
00:17:40.40
338
68
104
01:02:24.30
362
87
117
357
553
Team Ocean Grown Abalone
Team Ocean Grown Abalone #553
Mixed Mixed Team
03:00:28.00
03:00:28.00
79
(114)
Mixed Team
79
Mixed
114
Mark Wall
Max Adams
Max Adams
Max Adams
Jodee Adams
6:32 min/km
00:22:45.20
204
33
57
00:17:35.10
173
36
66
01:04:21.60
467
91
129
00:20:06.20
441
91
130
00:55:40.20
223
59
73
360
634
Team The ironwoods
Team The ironwoods #634
Mixed Mixed Team
03:00:52.00
03:00:52.00
80
(115)
Mixed Team
80
Mixed
115
Georgie Warren
Joanna Taylor
Tony Warren
Joanna Taylor
Glen Taylor
6:33 min/km
00:24:43.20
333
60
93
00:23:59.20
472
95
135
01:01:04.40
438
83
119
00:15:49.90
203
44
72
00:55:15.80
211
56
69
362
486
Team Bottomleys
Team Bottomleys #486
Mixed Mixed Team
03:01:09.00
03:01:09.00
81
(116)
Mixed Team
81
Mixed
116
Kate Bottomley
Kate Bottomley
Geoff Bottomley
Kate Bottomley
Geoff Bottomley
6:33 min/km
00:29:23.40
481
93
133
00:26:03.90
500
100
141
00:47:02.20
171
36
52
00:19:41.30
424
87
126
00:58:58.60
304
76
101
364
637
Team Lifesports 4
Team Lifesports 4 #637
Mixed Mixed Team
03:01:11.00
03:01:11.00
82
(117)
Mixed Team
82
Mixed
117
Chloe Thomas
Nathan Davies
Joel Thomas
Nathan Davies
Justin Davies
6:33 min/km
00:21:07.70
109
19
36
00:16:35.70
107
24
45
01:14:52.50
504
99
140
00:15:14.30
163
35
60
00:53:20.80
167
43
55
372
656
Team Cape Leeuwin Lighthouse
Team Cape Leeuwin Lighthouse #656
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:02.00
03:03:02.00
83
(119)
Mixed Team
83
Mixed
119
Jacquie Wood
Suzanne Clarke
Paul Sofilas
Suzanne Clarke
Bruce Murphy
6:37 min/km
00:27:32.20
431
80
118
00:17:34.00
169
33
63
00:45:01.60
134
26
39
00:14:22.00
93
20
37
01:18:33.00
494
99
138
373
611
Team Math Debaters
Team Math Debaters #611
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:03.00
03:03:03.00
84
(120)
Mixed Team
84
Mixed
120
Amanda Milroy
Evan Milroy
Erin Milroy
Evan Milroy
Alec Milroy
6:37 min/km
00:27:06.70
418
74
112
00:19:03.90
273
57
92
01:10:28.70
495
98
138
00:15:00.80
146
29
53
00:51:23.50
130
32
44
378
633
Team Wallies
Team Wallies #633
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:57.00
03:03:57.00
85
(121)
Mixed Team
85
Mixed
121
Cherie Farnan
Jo Crock
Julian Farnan
Jo Crock
Brendan Crock
6:39 min/km
00:30:25.90
493
98
139
00:19:08.60
281
60
95
00:59:03.60
413
77
109
00:17:30.00
326
65
101
00:57:49.00
272
65
84
380
497
Team Team Skate
Team Team Skate #497
Mixed Mixed Team
03:03:58.00
03:03:58.00
86
(122)
Mixed Team
86
Mixed
122
Kate Reynolds
Kate Reynolds
Scott Aaronson
Kate Reynolds
Kate Reynolds
6:39 min/km
00:26:05.30
379
69
105
00:19:25.90
297
63
98
00:54:27.60
337
62
88
00:17:04.30
303
59
91
01:06:55.60
425
95
130
382
548
Team valley stars
Team valley stars #548
Mixed Mixed Team
03:04:13.00
03:04:13.00
87
(123)
Mixed Team
87
Mixed
123
Sascha Martin
Ellie Moore
David Moore
Ellie Moore
Sascha Martin
6:40 min/km
00:24:08.50
308
55
87
00:22:38.50
445
91
129
01:02:38.00
449
86
122
00:15:24.60
176
39
65
00:59:24.30
314
78
103
392
510
Team MIsfits
Team MIsfits #510
Mixed Mixed Team
03:06:10.00
03:06:10.00
88
(124)
Mixed Team
88
Mixed
124
Rob Richards
Kate Mather
Rob Richards
Kate Mather
Rob Richards
6:44 min/km
00:24:00.50
296
50
82
00:20:02.30
335
73
108
00:53:38.40
317
61
86
00:18:06.30
365
76
113
01:10:22.80
461
96
133
394
499
Team FOOTS
Team FOOTS #499
Mixed Mixed Team
03:06:14.00
03:06:14.00
89
(125)
Mixed Team
89
Mixed
125
Les Bumbak
Annette Bumbak
Annette Bumbak
Annette Bumbak
Les Bumbak
6:44 min/km
00:27:21.10
424
78
116
00:20:33.30
358
77
112
00:56:10.10
368
67
95
00:19:53.10
435
89
128
01:02:16.50
359
86
116
413
487
Team Herbies
Team Herbies #487
Mixed Mixed Team
03:09:39.00
03:09:39.00
90
(128)
Mixed Team
90
Mixed
128
George Herbst
Monique Herbst
Monique Herbst
Monique Herbst
George Herbst
6:52 min/km
00:28:59.60
470
91
131
00:20:44.40
372
80
115
00:58:38.30
409
76
108
00:15:51.00
205
45
73
01:05:26.00
404
92
127
436
640
Team Chicken Dinner
Team Chicken Dinner #640
Mixed Mixed Team
03:14:26.00
03:14:26.00
91
(129)
Mixed Team
91
Mixed
129
James West
Marnie Compton
Jason Blackwell
Marnie Compton
Nicola Elliott
7:02 min/km
00:25:05.60
347
63
96
00:21:12.40
396
86
123
00:58:20.40
404
74
106
00:17:52.60
356
72
109
01:11:55.30
474
97
134
454
648
Team Ventfeldt
Team Ventfeldt #648
Mixed Mixed Team
03:17:50.00
03:17:50.00
92
(131)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
131
Enzo Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Renee Venter
Nikki Schonfeldt
Pierre Venter
7:10 min/km
00:27:10.40
420
76
114
00:16:52.00
122
26
50
00:57:25.40
389
73
104
00:14:24.70
101
21
39
01:21:57.50
501
100
139
458
507
Team Mum's team
Team Mum's team #507
Mixed Mixed Team
03:18:44.00
03:18:44.00
93
(132)
Mixed Team
93
Mixed
132
Nicole M Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Nicole M Jahn
7:12 min/km
00:21:35.30
126
23
41
00:21:24.30
404
87
124
01:20:06.40
513
100
141
00:28:32.90
518
102
143
00:47:05.20
60
14
15
459
505
Naomi HORE
Naomi HORE #505
Mixed Mixed Team
03:18:50.00
03:18:50.00
94
(133)
Mixed Team
94
Mixed
133
Keeley Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore
Naomi Hore
7:12 min/km
00:30:37.30
495
99
140
00:16:33.80
105
23
44
01:08:54.20
491
97
137
00:23:21.20
501
98
139
00:59:24.40
315
79
104
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (643 items)