City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (416 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
276
127
Ashley WOLTERS
Ashley WOLTERS #127
Male 30-34
01:20:25.12
01:20:25.12
27
(198)
30-34
27
Male
198
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:26:12.17
320
30
217
00:01:44.19
310
31
200
00:13:00.14
188
21
151
00:11:06.34
198
22
155
00:37:17.19
200
23
155
00:01:29.78
278
29
178
00:13:41.77
308
29
207
284
403
Andre BECKWITH
Andre BECKWITH #403
Male Mates Wave
01:21:11.76
01:21:11.76
3
(199)
Mates Wave
3
Male
199
WA
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:24:06.76
268
2
187
00:02:19.87
357
5
223
00:13:26.20
222
3
167
00:11:52.27
260
3
187
00:39:13.86
251
3
187
00:01:41.43
315
3
200
00:13:49.83
312
2
208
285
405
Sever CIUTINA
Sever CIUTINA #405
Male Mates Wave
01:21:18.64
01:21:18.64
4
(200)
Mates Wave
4
Male
200
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:23:34.87
249
1
179
00:02:14.50
353
4
220
00:13:48.61
254
4
189
00:12:09.03
278
4
197
00:40:21.05
274
4
197
00:02:07.62
352
4
220
00:13:00.59
284
1
189
286
162
Ian PETTAPIECE
Ian PETTAPIECE #162
Male 35-39
01:21:18.90
01:21:18.90
34
(201)
35-39
34
Male
201
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:26:36.77
328
37
219
00:01:17.75
194
25
133
00:13:28.70
227
30
171
00:11:25.98
224
28
169
00:38:11.44
223
27
166
00:01:11.66
186
21
123
00:14:01.27
317
35
212
288
419
Frank GIANNINI
Frank GIANNINI #419
Male 60-64
01:21:22.84
01:21:22.84
4
(202)
60-64
4
Male
202
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:24:35.81
289
3
199
00:02:14.18
352
4
219
00:13:48.51
253
4
188
00:12:11.73
281
4
199
00:40:23.91
275
4
198
00:01:36.47
304
4
191
00:12:32.46
264
3
181
289
267
Ray PANIZZA
Ray PANIZZA #267
Male 65-69
01:21:23.44
01:21:23.44
3
(203)
65-69
3
Male
203
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:25:49.37
315
3
212
00:01:45.15
312
3
201
00:13:24.23
215
3
163
00:11:26.67
225
3
170
00:38:46.15
238
3
176
00:01:31.45
284
2
181
00:13:31.31
304
3
204
290
421
Glen HARDY
Glen HARDY #421
Male 30-34
01:21:33.94
01:21:33.94
28
(204)
30-34
28
Male
204
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:25:20.27
309
27
209
00:01:10.85
166
11
117
00:14:04.88
266
25
195
00:11:42.73
245
26
182
00:40:26.49
277
27
200
00:01:16.22
216
18
142
00:13:20.11
296
28
197
293
156
David MCCARRON
David MCCARRON #156
Male 35-39
01:21:51.30
01:21:51.30
35
(205)
35-39
35
Male
205
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:24:08.22
269
33
188
00:01:19.84
206
27
139
00:14:32.18
293
36
206
00:12:36.01
298
36
208
00:41:43.35
299
37
211
00:01:29.42
274
29
175
00:13:10.44
291
32
193
295
101
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #101
Male 30-34
01:21:56.06
01:21:56.06
29
(206)
30-34
29
Male
206
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:27:54.03
340
32
222
00:01:33.90
275
28
183
00:13:14.40
205
23
159
00:10:55.47
187
21
149
00:37:03.49
190
22
149
00:01:23.33
254
24
160
00:14:01.31
318
31
213
297
132
Lee BURGESS
Lee BURGESS #132
Male 35-39
01:22:05.91
01:22:05.91
36
(207)
35-39
36
Male
207
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:24:17.62
276
35
193
00:01:21.50
216
29
144
00:14:18.33
284
34
202
00:12:37.05
301
37
209
00:41:41.40
298
36
210
00:01:15.85
215
23
141
00:13:29.52
303
34
203
300
200
Demis NYBERG
Demis NYBERG #200
Male 40-44
01:23:12.70
01:23:12.70
30
(208)
40-44
30
Male
208
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:24:57.09
299
31
204
00:01:19.04
199
18
136
00:15:25.21
330
31
217
00:13:03.42
319
30
213
00:43:20.62
320
31
215
00:01:11.87
188
16
125
00:12:24.07
249
28
174
303
112
Danilo MONTEIRO
Danilo MONTEIRO #112
Male 30-34
01:23:40.35
01:23:40.35
30
(209)
30-34
30
Male
209
WA
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:25:14.30
306
26
207
00:01:26.57
239
20
159
00:14:21.62
286
28
204
00:12:19.89
289
28
204
00:41:40.67
297
29
209
00:01:23.07
253
23
159
00:13:55.72
315
30
211
304
178
Matt CLANCY
Matt CLANCY #178
Male 40-44
01:24:04.19
01:24:04.19
31
(210)
40-44
31
Male
210
WA
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:24:14.97
275
29
192
00:01:26.22
235
19
156
00:15:05.06
317
30
213
00:12:54.62
313
29
211
00:43:16.91
319
30
214
00:01:37.28
306
25
193
00:13:28.80
302
30
202
310
232
Rob BESANT
Rob BESANT #232
Male 50-54
01:24:47.44
01:24:47.44
19
(211)
50-54
19
Male
211
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:26:08.09
317
20
214
00:01:47.28
317
20
203
00:14:47.98
303
19
210
00:12:23.50
292
19
206
00:41:33.83
296
19
208
00:01:56.67
339
20
215
00:13:21.56
298
20
199
312
269
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #269
Male 70-74
01:25:22.19
01:25:22.19
2
(212)
70-74
2
Male
212
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:27:05.63
334
2
221
00:01:56.68
334
3
213
00:13:53.05
260
2
192
00:11:56.65
266
2
190
00:39:46.53
263
2
191
00:01:56.53
338
4
214
00:14:36.81
335
2
219
314
81
Simon JOHNSON
Simon JOHNSON #81
Male 25-29
01:25:36.44
01:25:36.44
16
(213)
25-29
16
Male
213
WA
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:23:51.12
257
14
183
00:01:33.25
273
15
181
00:15:41.13
339
16
220
00:13:49.76
339
16
218
00:45:48.75
344
16
222
00:01:33.76
290
12
184
00:12:49.55
277
14
186
318
253
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #253
Male 50-54
01:26:14.05
01:26:14.05
20
(214)
50-54
20
Male
214
WA
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:24:58.37
300
19
205
00:01:32.25
267
17
177
00:15:18.87
327
20
216
00:13:26.93
331
20
216
00:45:16.54
338
20
219
00:01:13.17
200
15
132
00:13:13.71
294
19
195
323
415
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #415
Male 45-49
01:26:56.65
01:26:56.65
22
(215)
45-49
22
Male
215
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:25:55.37
316
23
213
00:02:10.83
351
21
218
00:15:05.54
318
22
214
00:13:01.19
318
22
212
00:43:37.51
325
22
216
00:01:52.34
330
21
208
00:13:20.58
297
21
198
325
404
Adrian CHUA
Adrian CHUA #404
Male Mates Wave
01:27:02.62
01:27:02.62
5
(216)
Mates Wave
5
Male
216
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:26:27.37
323
5
218
00:01:33.72
274
1
182
00:41:21.33
292
5
207
00:02:11.90
354
5
221
00:15:28.29
346
5
220
327
93
Kane BRANNIGAN
Kane BRANNIGAN #93
Male 30-34
01:27:25.35
01:27:25.35
31
(217)
30-34
31
Male
217
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:26:47.96
330
31
220
00:01:28.91
254
24
169
00:15:26.28
332
31
218
00:13:11.81
327
31
215
00:44:20.71
332
32
218
00:01:28.78
271
27
173
00:13:18.97
295
27
196
328
126
Matthew WATKINSON
Matthew WATKINSON #126
Male 30-34
01:27:47.63
01:27:47.63
32
(218)
30-34
32
Male
218
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:26:09.92
318
29
215
00:01:33.95
277
29
185
00:15:14.56
323
30
215
00:13:11.46
325
30
214
00:44:11.68
330
31
217
00:01:29.03
272
28
174
00:14:23.03
331
32
217
340
63
Daniel CASTILLO
Daniel CASTILLO #63
Male 20-24
01:31:04.83
01:31:04.83
11
(219)
20-24
11
Male
219
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:26:11.12
319
11
216
00:01:37.00
290
11
194
00:16:30.81
353
11
223
00:14:26.93
349
11
220
00:47:46.06
353
11
224
00:01:23.45
255
10
161
00:14:07.19
323
11
215
341
398
Andrew BANNISTER
Andrew BANNISTER #398
Male Paraduathlete
01:31:05.88
01:31:05.88
2
(220)
Paraduathlete
2
Male
220
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:24:18.19
279
2
194
00:02:44.68
364
2
226
00:14:34.37
296
1
208
00:18:18.28
358
2
223
00:49:17.82
359
2
225
00:01:41.59
317
2
201
00:13:03.60
286
2
190
345
272
John Supersquizz Taylor
John Supersquizz Taylor #272
Male 70-74
01:33:09.90
01:33:09.90
3
(221)
70-74
3
Male
221
Panthers
NSW
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:31:11.46
357
3
224
00:02:19.29
356
4
222
00:15:04.51
316
4
212
00:12:20.01
290
4
205
00:41:51.22
300
4
212
00:01:40.65
314
3
199
00:16:07.27
352
3
221
347
270
Ken MCLEAN
Ken MCLEAN #270
Male 70-74
01:33:30.16
01:33:30.16
4
(222)
70-74
4
Male
222
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:32:26.40
361
4
225
00:01:53.47
332
2
212
00:14:24.14
288
3
205
00:12:11.74
282
3
200
00:41:01.06
286
3
204
00:01:37.45
307
2
194
00:16:31.78
353
4
222
353
94
Jason BYWAY
Jason BYWAY #94
Male 30-34
01:37:05.62
01:37:05.62
33
(223)
30-34
33
Male
223
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:30:48.11
356
33
223
00:01:57.91
337
32
214
00:14:52.99
308
29
211
00:12:51.99
311
29
210
00:43:04.55
316
30
213
00:01:57.82
341
32
216
00:19:17.22
363
33
225
359
171
Glenn BERGSMA
Glenn BERGSMA #171
Male 40-44
01:43:57.41
01:43:57.41
32
(224)
40-44
32
Male
224
WA
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:35:04.61
366
32
226
00:02:57.02
365
32
227
00:16:08.07
345
32
222
00:13:46.83
336
31
217
00:45:35.30
343
32
221
00:02:01.39
346
31
219
00:18:19.07
360
32
224
361
273
Steve BARRIE
Steve BARRIE #273
Male 80+
01:48:51.98
01:48:51.98
1
(225)
80+
1
Male
225
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:36:23.60
367
1
227
00:01:21.29
214
1
142
00:18:38.66
361
1
224
00:15:56.17
354
1
222
00:52:20.81
362
1
226
00:01:16.62
219
1
144
00:17:29.65
357
1
223
264
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #264
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
251
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #251
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
245
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #245
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
230
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #230
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:18:41.78
79
7
73
00:01:07.71
151
11
108
231
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #231
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
173
Murray BEVIN
Murray BEVIN #173
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
174
Brad BOOTSMA
Brad BOOTSMA #174
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
169
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #169
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
170
Derek BASTON
Derek BASTON #170
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
184
Mike GREEN
Mike GREEN #184
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:39:47.12
368
33
228
00:03:56.43
367
33
228
190
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #190
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
187
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #187
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
201
Robert PERKS
Robert PERKS #201
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
96
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #96
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
99
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #99
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
89
Thomas ORCHARD
Thomas ORCHARD #89
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Boddington Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
86
Daniel NEWTON
Daniel NEWTON #86
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
87
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #87
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
84
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #84
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
108
Ryan JOTTA
Ryan JOTTA #108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
TRC
WA
AUS
min/km
121
Troy STEWART
Troy STEWART #121
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
122
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #122
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (416 items)