La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1022
Mckennah SMITH
Mckennah SMITH #1022
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 3
1027
Damien MILLER
Damien MILLER #1027
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 4
1036
Maren EMMERMANN
Maren EMMERMANN #1036
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 7
1039
Carlin HOLLAND
Carlin HOLLAND #1039
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 7
1040
Vanessa HOLLAND
Vanessa HOLLAND #1040
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 3
1041
Lani MCCANN
Lani MCCANN #1041
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 7
1056
Georgia BARROW
Georgia BARROW #1056
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 9
1062
Hayley HOLMES
Hayley HOLMES #1062
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 9
1066
Wesley CARR
Wesley CARR #1066
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 8
1072
Bency JOHN
Bency JOHN #1072
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 2
1073
Alex KOVACEVICH
Alex KOVACEVICH #1073
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 10
1074
Mateus MORETE
Mateus MORETE #1074
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 4
1069
Dion FERNANDES
Dion FERNANDES #1069
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 4
1077
Samuel THORNBURY
Samuel THORNBURY #1077
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 10
1080
Sasha D'LIMA
Sasha D'LIMA #1080
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 9
1081
Shelby FRASER
Shelby FRASER #1081
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 9
1082
Ryley HAWKINS
Ryley HAWKINS #1082
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 11
1085
Isabella MEWBURN
Isabella MEWBURN #1085
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 11
1105
Maycee TIERNEY
Maycee TIERNEY #1105
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 3
1113
Tyler FRED
Tyler FRED #1113
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 12
1116
Matthias PESCH
Matthias PESCH #1116
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 10
1119
Lucas TIERNEY
Lucas TIERNEY #1119
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 8
1123
Teagan ER
Teagan ER #1123
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1128
Olivia SCARPUZZA
Olivia SCARPUZZA #1128
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1137
Nathan ER
Nathan ER #1137
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 12
1153
Aimee TERRIACA
Aimee TERRIACA #1153
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 3
1159
Elijah PRINCIPE
Elijah PRINCIPE #1159
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 4
1164
Lucas TERRIACA
Lucas TERRIACA #1164
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1166
Heidi DARKIE
Heidi DARKIE #1166
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1169
Cheyenne OUGHAM
Cheyenne OUGHAM #1169
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1176
Jumat BIN SWANI
Jumat BIN SWANI #1176
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 12
1177
David DANG
David DANG #1177
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1178
John D'CRUZ
John D'CRUZ #1178
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 4
1179
Caleb GALOVA
Caleb GALOVA #1179
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1185
Daniel RECHICHI
Daniel RECHICHI #1185
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1188
Kaleb TATE
Kaleb TATE #1188
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1194
Romy OLDFIELD-HIOSAN
Romy OLDFIELD-HIOSAN #1194
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1199
Drew STEWART
Drew STEWART #1199
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1202
Maverick EATON
Maverick EATON #1202
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1203
William EATON
William EATON #1203
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1204
Nathan GARRATT
Nathan GARRATT #1204
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1211
Channon CURRIE
Channon CURRIE #1211
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1219
Rodney ANTUNOVICH
Rodney ANTUNOVICH #1219
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1234
Holly CORNTHWAITE
Holly CORNTHWAITE #1234
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 5
1236
Bianca FREEMAN
Bianca FREEMAN #1236
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1243
Claude EATON
Claude EATON #1243
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1245
Jaxin JENKINS
Jaxin JENKINS #1245
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1247
Wesley LOCKYER
Wesley LOCKYER #1247
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1250
Joely BOUCKAERT
Joely BOUCKAERT #1250
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1251
Ella GOBALD
Ella GOBALD #1251
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023