La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
365
1288
Lochlan CRAWFORD
Lochlan CRAWFORD #1288
Male Y07
00:16:39.91
00:16:39.91
43
(262)
Y07
43
Male
262
MUT
7:14 min/km
Wave 2
417
1287
Matt BREARLEY
Matt BREARLEY #1287
Male Y11
00:17:36.14
00:17:36.14
31
(289)
Y11
31
Male
289
MUT
7:39 min/km
Wave 10
9
1286
William BATTISTESSA
William BATTISTESSA #1286
Male Y12
00:09:56.15
00:09:56.15
2
(9)
Y12
2
Male
9
MUT
4:19 min/km
Wave 12
163
1285
Nicholas BATTISTESSA
Nicholas BATTISTESSA #1285
Male Y09
00:13:32.47
00:13:32.47
37
(141)
Y09
37
Male
141
MUT
5:53 min/km
Wave 6
983
1284
Natasha VITALICH
Natasha VITALICH #1284
Female Y11
00:26:50.15
00:26:50.15
55
(473)
Y11
55
Female
473
MUT
11:40 min/km
Wave 9
519
1283
Hannah UNWIN
Hannah UNWIN #1283
Female Y08
00:19:02.97
00:19:02.97
42
(177)
Y08
42
Female
177
MUT
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
781
1282
Layla STEWART
Layla STEWART #1282
Female Y07
00:23:10.90
00:23:10.90
77
(340)
Y07
77
Female
340
MUT
10:04 min/km
Wave 1
1281
Louise SEIVWRIGHT
Louise SEIVWRIGHT #1281
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 3
483
1280
Daniela SCIACCA
Daniela SCIACCA #1280
Female Y11
00:18:26.64
00:18:26.64
19
(152)
Y11
19
Female
152
MUT
8:01 min/km
Wave 9
819
1279
Hera NGUYEN
Hera NGUYEN #1279
Female Y12
00:23:50.39
00:23:50.39
52
(365)
Y12
52
Female
365
MUT
10:21 min/km
Wave 11
1278
Emmeline MORETE
Emmeline MORETE #1278
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
956
1277
Pauline HOLLINS
Pauline HOLLINS #1277
Female Y10
00:26:06.32
00:26:06.32
69
(449)
Y10
69
Female
449
MUT
11:21 min/km
Wave 7
805
1276
Agata GRZELAK
Agata GRZELAK #1276
Female Y12
00:23:38.40
00:23:38.40
45
(356)
Y12
45
Female
356
MUT
10:16 min/km
Wave 11
350
1275
Tessa GREENFIELD
Tessa GREENFIELD #1275
Female Y10
00:16:27.22
00:16:27.22
12
(98)
Y10
12
Female
98
MUT
7:09 min/km
Wave 7
561
1274
Stephanie FORD
Stephanie FORD #1274
Female Y08
00:19:34.18
00:19:34.18
52
(208)
Y08
52
Female
208
MUT
8:30 min/km
Wave 3
139
1273
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #1273
Female Y09
00:13:13.32
00:13:13.32
3
(16)
Y09
3
Female
16
MUT
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
1070
1272
Joel ZERKO
Joel ZERKO #1272
Male Y10
00:28:59.38
00:28:59.38
77
(549)
Y10
77
Male
549
MUT
12:36 min/km
Wave 8
814
1271
Jake ZERKO
Jake ZERKO #1271
Male Y12
00:23:42.90
00:23:42.90
57
(450)
Y12
57
Male
450
MUT
10:18 min/km
Wave 12
891
1270
Julian STANTE
Julian STANTE #1270
Male Y09
00:25:11.48
00:25:11.48
89
(474)
Y09
89
Male
474
MUT
10:57 min/km
Wave 6
442
1269
Jarrad SMITH
Jarrad SMITH #1269
Male Y11
00:17:52.38
00:17:52.38
33
(307)
Y11
33
Male
307
MUT
7:46 min/km
Wave 10
424
1268
Steven RYDER
Steven RYDER #1268
Male Y07
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
54
(295)
Y07
54
Male
295
MUT
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
275
1267
Koby ROWE
Koby ROWE #1267
Male Y07
00:15:17.91
00:15:17.91
33
(218)
Y07
33
Male
218
MUT
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
78
1266
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #1266
Male Y08
00:12:02.68
00:12:02.68
10
(74)
Y08
10
Male
74
MUT
5:14 min/km
Wave 4
1265
Joe LINGE
Joe LINGE #1265
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 12
1264
Zak LAMBERT
Zak LAMBERT #1264
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
359
1263
Ethan HILL
Ethan HILL #1263
Male Y08
00:16:33.88
00:16:33.88
46
(257)
Y08
46
Male
257
MUT
7:12 min/km
Wave 4
904
1262
Hudson BOS
Hudson BOS #1262
Male Y08
00:25:14.63
00:25:14.63
103
(487)
Y08
103
Male
487
MUT
10:58 min/km
Wave 4
1126
1261
Sheridan WYSOCKI
Sheridan WYSOCKI #1261
Female Y09
00:30:38.99
00:30:38.99
90
(534)
Y09
90
Female
534
MUT
13:19 min/km
Wave 5
1260
Maia WHYTE
Maia WHYTE #1260
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 3
1259
Madeleine WHYTE
Madeleine WHYTE #1259
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
758
1258
Heather WHEELER
Heather WHEELER #1258
Female Y09
00:22:45.90
00:22:45.90
58
(322)
Y09
58
Female
322
MUT
9:53 min/km
Wave 5
874
1257
Ricky-Lee TAYLOR
Ricky-Lee TAYLOR #1257
Female Y07
00:24:58.25
00:24:58.25
88
(407)
Y07
88
Female
407
MUT
10:51 min/km
Wave 1
752
1256
Nadia ROBERTS
Nadia ROBERTS #1256
Female Y11
00:22:39.14
00:22:39.14
38
(319)
Y11
38
Female
319
MUT
9:50 min/km
Wave 9
337
1255
Jaimi-Lee PERRY
Jaimi-Lee PERRY #1255
Female Y12
00:16:04.39
00:16:04.39
11
(89)
Y12
11
Female
89
MUT
6:59 min/km
Wave 11
744
1254
Dannielle PERRY
Dannielle PERRY #1254
Female Y09
00:22:30.99
00:22:30.99
53
(312)
Y09
53
Female
312
MUT
9:47 min/km
Wave 5
1145
1253
Rebecca JUNER
Rebecca JUNER #1253
Female Y11
00:31:13.32
00:31:13.32
84
(543)
Y11
84
Female
543
MUT
13:34 min/km
Wave 9
773
1252
Chloe HANSEN
Chloe HANSEN #1252
Female Y10
00:23:04.69
00:23:04.69
39
(335)
Y10
39
Female
335
MUT
10:02 min/km
Wave 7
1251
Ella GOBALD
Ella GOBALD #1251
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1250
Joely BOUCKAERT
Joely BOUCKAERT #1250
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
213
1249
Julian ROSSI
Julian ROSSI #1249
Male Y07
00:14:14.70
00:14:14.70
25
(178)
Y07
25
Male
178
MUT
6:11 min/km
Wave 2
16
1248
Gregory OTTAVIANO
Gregory OTTAVIANO #1248
Male Y11
00:10:14.90
00:10:14.90
3
(16)
Y11
3
Male
16
MUT
4:27 min/km
Wave 10
1247
Wesley LOCKYER
Wesley LOCKYER #1247
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
61
1246
Brody KIERNAN
Brody KIERNAN #1246
Male Y10
00:11:23.19
00:11:23.19
16
(57)
Y10
16
Male
57
MUT
4:57 min/km
Wave 8
1245
Jaxin JENKINS
Jaxin JENKINS #1245
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
476
1244
Daniel GREINACHER-CROSSE
Daniel GREINACHER-CROSSE #1244
Male Y08
00:18:18.14
00:18:18.14
57
(325)
Y08
57
Male
325
MUT
7:57 min/km
Wave 4
1243
Claude EATON
Claude EATON #1243
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
432
1242
Jake D'CRUZ
Jake D'CRUZ #1242
Male Y10
00:17:43.60
00:17:43.60
48
(300)
Y10
48
Male
300
MUT
7:42 min/km
Wave 8
428
1241
Jorja VAKULCYZK
Jorja VAKULCYZK #1241
Female Y07
00:17:42.21
00:17:42.21
35
(131)
Y07
35
Female
131
MUT
7:41 min/km
Wave 1
777
1240
Emily THOMAS
Emily THOMAS #1240
Female Y07
00:23:10.09
00:23:10.09
76
(338)
Y07
76
Female
338
MUT
10:04 min/km
Wave 1
622
1239
Annabelle RING
Annabelle RING #1239
Female Y10
00:20:33.22
00:20:33.22
27
(239)
Y10
27
Female
239
MUT
8:56 min/km
Wave 7
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023