Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 5 of 12 (564 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
529
788
Katie WRIGHT
Katie WRIGHT #788
Female Y09
00:23:26.15
00:23:26.15
32
(201)
Y09
32
Female
201
Teresa
7:48 min/km
Wave 2
530
355
Allanah BALLARD
Allanah BALLARD #355
Female Y10
00:23:28.15
00:23:28.15
39
(202)
Y10
39
Female
202
Loyola
7:49 min/km
Wave 2
531
925
Shelby WRIGHT
Shelby WRIGHT #925
Female Y10
00:23:28.60
00:23:28.60
40
(203)
Y10
40
Female
203
Teresa
7:49 min/km
Wave 2
532
571
Erica WALLACE
Erica WALLACE #571
Female Y12
00:23:29.67
00:23:29.67
22
(204)
Y12
22
Female
204
MacKillop
7:49 min/km
Wave 1
534
1028
Claudia VALASTRO
Claudia VALASTRO #1028
Female Y12
00:23:32.15
00:23:32.15
23
(205)
Y12
23
Female
205
Xavier
7:50 min/km
Wave 1
536
431
Brooke RANFORD
Brooke RANFORD #431
Female Y07
00:23:35.74
00:23:35.74
42
(206)
Y07
42
Female
206
MacKillop
7:51 min/km
Wave 3
537
872
Skye BOWDEN
Skye BOWDEN #872
Female Y07
00:23:35.89
00:23:35.89
43
(207)
Y07
43
Female
207
Teresa
7:51 min/km
Wave 3
538
131
Nicole RUSSON
Nicole RUSSON #131
Female Y12
00:23:38.43
00:23:38.43
24
(208)
Y12
24
Female
208
Chisholm
7:52 min/km
Wave 1
539
384
Alexis CREWS
Alexis CREWS #384
Female Y08
00:23:41.14
00:23:41.14
40
(209)
Y08
40
Female
209
MacKillop
7:53 min/km
Wave 3
542
328
Sophie BARNDEN
Sophie BARNDEN #328
Female Y09
00:23:48.27
00:23:48.27
33
(210)
Y09
33
Female
210
Loyola
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
543
367
Madison KNIGHT
Madison KNIGHT #367
Female Y09
00:23:49.23
00:23:49.23
34
(211)
Y09
34
Female
211
Loyola
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
544
253
Giorgia DZIEWIALTOWSKI-GINTOWT WOODMAN
Giorgia DZIEWIALTOWSKI-GINTOWT WOOD.. #253
Female Y09
00:23:49.90
00:23:49.90
35
(212)
Y09
35
Female
212
Loyola
7:56 min/km
Wave 2
548
701
Melissa REED
Melissa REED #701
Female Y12
00:23:59.74
00:23:59.74
25
(213)
Y12
25
Female
213
Rice
7:59 min/km
Wave 1
554
345
Caitlyn MCCORMACK
Caitlyn MCCORMACK #345
Female Y11
00:24:07.87
00:24:07.87
31
(214)
Y11
31
Female
214
Loyola
8:02 min/km
Wave 1
555
746
Aaliyah HAYDEN
Aaliyah HAYDEN #746
Female Y07
00:24:08.60
00:24:08.60
44
(215)
Y07
44
Female
215
Rice
8:02 min/km
Wave 3
556
359
Keely CLAPTON
Keely CLAPTON #359
Female Y11
00:24:08.68
00:24:08.68
32
(216)
Y11
32
Female
216
Loyola
8:02 min/km
Wave 1
558
907
Tameeka COLLEY
Tameeka COLLEY #907
Female Y11
00:24:10.90
00:24:10.90
33
(217)
Y11
33
Female
217
Teresa
8:03 min/km
Wave 1
559
336
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #336
Female Y11
00:24:11.10
00:24:11.10
34
(218)
Y11
34
Female
218
Loyola
8:03 min/km
Wave 1
560
812
Monique ROTHON
Monique ROTHON #812
Female Y11
00:24:11.90
00:24:11.90
35
(219)
Y11
35
Female
219
Teresa
8:03 min/km
Wave 1
561
515
Hannah SMITH
Hannah SMITH #515
Female Y07
00:24:12.67
00:24:12.67
45
(220)
Y07
45
Female
220
MacKillop
8:04 min/km
Wave 3
562
563
Taneesha LYONS
Taneesha LYONS #563
Female Y11
00:24:12.93
00:24:12.93
36
(221)
Y11
36
Female
221
MacKillop
8:04 min/km
Wave 1
563
615
Erin MCNULTY
Erin MCNULTY #615
Female Y11
00:24:13.41
00:24:13.41
37
(222)
Y11
37
Female
222
Rice
8:04 min/km
Wave 1
566
951
Princess Ellan SMITH
Princess Ellan SMITH #951
Female Y08
00:24:22.41
00:24:22.41
41
(223)
Y08
41
Female
223
Teresa
8:07 min/km
Wave 3
567
149
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #149
Female Y08
00:24:22.67
00:24:22.67
42
(224)
Y08
42
Female
224
Chisholm
8:07 min/km
Wave 3
569
857
Amelia KILLEEN
Amelia KILLEEN #857
Female Y12
00:24:24.90
00:24:24.90
26
(225)
Y12
26
Female
225
Teresa
8:08 min/km
Wave 1
570
986
Emily DWYER
Emily DWYER #986
Female Y12
00:24:24.90
00:24:24.90
27
(226)
Y12
27
Female
226
Xavier
8:08 min/km
Wave 1
572
1099
Katelyn FORD
Katelyn FORD #1099
Female Y12
00:24:27.15
00:24:27.15
28
(227)
Y12
28
Female
227
Xavier
8:09 min/km
Wave 1
580
133
Taylor TUPICOFF
Taylor TUPICOFF #133
Female Y11
00:24:36.15
00:24:36.15
38
(228)
Y11
38
Female
228
Chisholm
8:12 min/km
Wave 1
588
157
Jacinta PETERSEN
Jacinta PETERSEN #157
Female Y12
00:24:44.01
00:24:44.01
29
(229)
Y12
29
Female
229
Chisholm
8:14 min/km
Wave 1
589
475
Rebecca FFOULKES
Rebecca FFOULKES #475
Female Y12
00:24:44.16
00:24:44.16
30
(230)
Y12
30
Female
230
MacKillop
8:14 min/km
Wave 1
590
287
Erin MCCORMICK
Erin MCCORMICK #287
Female Y12
00:24:44.21
00:24:44.21
31
(231)
Y12
31
Female
231
Loyola
8:14 min/km
Wave 1
594
205
Magdalena ORZESZEK
Magdalena ORZESZEK #205
Female Y11
00:24:53.34
00:24:53.34
39
(232)
Y11
39
Female
232
Loyola
8:17 min/km
Wave 1
595
116
Millie DYBLE
Millie DYBLE #116
Female Y08
00:24:53.89
00:24:53.89
43
(233)
Y08
43
Female
233
Chisholm
8:17 min/km
Wave 3
599
678
Dakota PUNTIGAM
Dakota PUNTIGAM #678
Female Y08
00:24:57.33
00:24:57.33
44
(234)
Y08
44
Female
234
Rice
8:19 min/km
Wave 3
606
769
Melinda EAVES
Melinda EAVES #769
Female Y11
00:25:04.91
00:25:04.91
40
(235)
Y11
40
Female
235
Teresa
8:21 min/km
Wave 1
608
904
Georgia BROWN
Georgia BROWN #904
Female Y11
00:25:05.90
00:25:05.90
41
(236)
Y11
41
Female
236
Teresa
8:21 min/km
Wave 1
610
947
Lisann REDDY
Lisann REDDY #947
Female Y09
00:25:10.44
00:25:10.44
36
(237)
Y09
36
Female
237
Teresa
8:23 min/km
Wave 2
611
791
Tahlia CROUCH
Tahlia CROUCH #791
Female Y07
00:25:12.37
00:25:12.37
46
(238)
Y07
46
Female
238
Teresa
8:24 min/km
Wave 3
612
936
Shenae GABRIELSON
Shenae GABRIELSON #936
Female Y07
00:25:12.37
00:25:12.37
47
(239)
Y07
47
Female
239
Teresa
8:24 min/km
Wave 3
613
739
Tafadzwa BUNHU
Tafadzwa BUNHU #739
Female Y09
00:25:14.62
00:25:14.62
37
(240)
Y09
37
Female
240
Rice
8:24 min/km
Wave 2
614
742
Jada DE LUCA
Jada DE LUCA #742
Female Y09
00:25:18.88
00:25:18.88
38
(241)
Y09
38
Female
241
Rice
8:26 min/km
Wave 2
621
171
Danielle COOMBE
Danielle COOMBE #171
Female Y08
00:25:34.39
00:25:34.39
45
(242)
Y08
45
Female
242
Chisholm
8:31 min/km
Wave 3
622
839
Trisha Mae UMALI
Trisha Mae UMALI #839
Female Y09
00:25:35.39
00:25:35.39
39
(243)
Y09
39
Female
243
Teresa
8:31 min/km
Wave 2
623
928
Sophie BELLINI
Sophie BELLINI #928
Female Y08
00:25:41.23
00:25:41.23
46
(244)
Y08
46
Female
244
Teresa
8:33 min/km
Wave 3
624
912
Chloe HART
Chloe HART #912
Female Y11
00:25:42.65
00:25:42.65
42
(245)
Y11
42
Female
245
Teresa
8:34 min/km
Wave 1
625
994
Cassandra KROLLIG
Cassandra KROLLIG #994
Female Y07
00:25:47.32
00:25:47.32
48
(246)
Y07
48
Female
246
Xavier
8:35 min/km
Wave 3
628
370
Leah LYONS
Leah LYONS #370
Female Y07
00:25:51.99
00:25:51.99
49
(247)
Y07
49
Female
247
Loyola
8:37 min/km
Wave 3
629
899
Kellie AINSWORTH
Kellie AINSWORTH #899
Female Y10
00:25:53.40
00:25:53.40
41
(248)
Y10
41
Female
248
Teresa
8:37 min/km
Wave 2
630
931
Paris CUDER
Paris CUDER #931
Female Y11
00:25:53.43
00:25:53.43
43
(249)
Y11
43
Female
249
Teresa
8:37 min/km
Wave 1
631
964
Paris JENNINGS
Paris JENNINGS #964
Female Y07
00:25:54.42
00:25:54.42
50
(250)
Y07
50
Female
250
Xavier
8:38 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 5 of 12 (564 items)
© 2023