Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
410
292
Lisa JAMES
Lisa JAMES #292
Female 35-39
00:38:56.8
00:38:56.8
9
(201)
35-39
9
00:18:16.2
Female
201
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:30
24:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
412
51
Cath BESTLEY
Cath BESTLEY #51
Female 25-29
00:39:00.4
00:39:00.4
12
(202)
25-29
12
00:18:18.5
Female
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
414
273
Georgina HOLBECHE
Georgina HOLBECHE #273
Female 40-44
00:39:04.5
00:39:04.5
24
(203)
40-44
24
00:13:20.8
Female
203
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:51:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
415
31
Diana BARNETT
Diana BARNETT #31
Female 40-44
00:39:04.8
00:39:04.8
25
(204)
40-44
25
00:13:21.1
Female
204
Swimming Women
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
24:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
417
458
Kate REID
Kate REID #458
Female 40-44
00:39:11.6
00:39:11.6
26
(205)
40-44
26
00:13:27.9
Female
205
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
24:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
418
402
Sharon NISBET
Sharon NISBET #402
Female 60-64
00:39:33.7
00:39:33.7
14
(206)
60-64
14
00:13:53.9
Female
206
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:07
24:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
419
36
Susan BARRETT
Susan BARRETT #36
Female 60-64
00:39:34.0
00:39:34.0
15
(207)
60-64
15
00:13:54.2
Female
207
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:07
24:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
420
509
Anne Louise SINEY
Anne Louise SINEY #509
Female 40-44
00:39:34.0
00:39:34.0
27
(208)
40-44
27
00:13:50.3
Female
208
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
421
502
Lindsey SHEPHERD
Lindsey SHEPHERD #502
Female 55-59
00:39:36.6
00:39:36.6
19
(209)
55-59
19
00:12:31.1
Female
209
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
24:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
422
529
Erin SUTTON
Erin SUTTON #529
Female 25-29
00:39:39.2
00:39:39.2
13
(210)
25-29
13
00:18:57.3
Female
210
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:10
24:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
423
743
Ashlee MAY
Ashlee MAY #743
Female 30-34
00:39:39.6
00:39:39.6
10
(211)
30-34
10
00:09:40.9
Female
211
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
24:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
426
351
Emma LYONS
Emma LYONS #351
Female 20-24
00:39:45.6
00:39:45.6
13
(212)
20-24
13
00:19:10.6
Female
212
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
24:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
429
540
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #540
Female 55-59
00:39:47.2
00:39:47.2
20
(213)
55-59
20
00:12:41.7
Female
213
MANDURAH MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:03
24:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
430
564
Carlene WALKER
Carlene WALKER #564
Female 55-59
00:39:47.2
00:39:47.2
21
(214)
55-59
21
00:12:41.7
Female
214
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
434
377
Paula MELVILLE
Paula MELVILLE #377
Female 45-49
00:39:53.8
00:39:53.8
21
(215)
45-49
21
00:13:45.3
Female
215
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
435
507
Tanya SIMPSON
Tanya SIMPSON #507
Female 40-44
00:39:54.7
00:39:54.7
28
(216)
40-44
28
00:14:11.0
Female
216
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
437
361
Leanne MANNING
Leanne MANNING #361
Female 50-54
00:39:55.2
00:39:55.2
19
(217)
50-54
19
00:12:47.2
Female
217
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
438
576
Katrina WEST
Katrina WEST #576
Female 55-59
00:39:56.4
00:39:56.4
22
(218)
55-59
22
00:12:50.9
Female
218
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
24:57 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
439
491
Dianne SAUNDERS
Dianne SAUNDERS #491
Female 35-39
00:39:56.5
00:39:56.5
10
(219)
35-39
10
00:19:15.9
Female
219
Superfins Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
24:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
443
285
Kate HUNT
Kate HUNT #285
Female 45-49
00:40:05.7
00:40:05.7
22
(220)
45-49
22
00:13:57.2
Female
220
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
444
7
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #7
Female 70-74
00:40:05.8
00:40:05.8
4
(221)
70-74
4
00:03:14.6
Female
221
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:30
25:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
449
89
Matilda CADDY
Matilda CADDY #89
Female 25-29
00:40:25.6
00:40:25.6
14
(222)
25-29
14
00:19:43.7
Female
222
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:58:00
25:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
450
237
Kokoda HALLIDAY
Kokoda HALLIDAY #237
Female Under 15
00:40:27.2
00:40:27.2
37
(223)
Under 15
37
00:16:40.6
Female
223
Churchlands Senior High School
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:39
25:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
451
197
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #197
Female 55-59
00:40:34.4
00:40:34.4
23
(224)
55-59
23
00:13:28.9
Female
224
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
25:21 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
455
144
Kirsten DOBSON
Kirsten DOBSON #144
Female 45-49
00:41:03.3
00:41:03.3
23
(225)
45-49
23
00:14:54.8
Female
225
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:39:00
25:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
456
510
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #510
Female 55-59
00:41:13.1
00:41:13.1
24
(226)
55-59
24
00:14:07.6
Female
226
South Shore Swimming Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
25:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
457
344
Ally LISTER
Ally LISTER #344
Female Under 15
00:41:17.0
00:41:17.0
38
(227)
Under 15
38
00:17:30.4
Female
227
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
459
77
Alexandra BROLEY
Alexandra BROLEY #77
Female Under 15
00:41:18.2
00:41:18.2
39
(228)
Under 15
39
00:17:31.6
Female
228
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
461
389
Phil MONTGOMERY
Phil MONTGOMERY #389
Female 55-59
00:41:21.5
00:41:21.5
25
(229)
55-59
25
00:14:16.0
Female
229
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
25:50 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
463
597
Pips WOODHOUSE
Pips WOODHOUSE #597
Female 50-54
00:41:31.0
00:41:31.0
20
(230)
50-54
20
00:14:23.0
Female
230
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
25:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
466
485
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #485
Female 45-49
00:42:02.2
00:42:02.2
24
(231)
45-49
24
00:15:53.7
Female
231
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:07
26:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
467
23
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #23
Female 60-64
00:42:04.3
00:42:04.3
16
(232)
60-64
16
00:16:24.5
Female
232
SOMERSET MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:43
26:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
468
229
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #229
Female 75-79
00:42:12.9
00:42:12.9
1
(233)
75-79
1
Female
233
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
26:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
469
58
Sue BLACKMORE
Sue BLACKMORE #58
Female 55-59
00:42:19.4
00:42:19.4
26
(234)
55-59
26
00:15:13.9
Female
234
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
26:27 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
474
460
Geraldine REILLY
Geraldine REILLY #460
Female 55-59
00:42:36.7
00:42:36.7
27
(235)
55-59
27
00:15:31.2
Female
235
Positive Lifestyle Training
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
26:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
475
43
Wilma BEATTY
Wilma BEATTY #43
Female 60-64
00:42:40.1
00:42:40.1
17
(236)
60-64
17
00:17:00.3
Female
236
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
26:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
476
573
Elizabeth WARREN
Elizabeth WARREN #573
Female 60-64
00:42:40.1
00:42:40.1
18
(237)
60-64
18
00:17:00.3
Female
237
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
26:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
479
117
Annika CROCKFORD
Annika CROCKFORD #117
Female 35-39
00:42:49.3
00:42:49.3
11
(238)
35-39
11
00:22:08.7
Female
238
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
26:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
480
304
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #304
Female 50-54
00:42:53.3
00:42:53.3
21
(239)
50-54
21
00:15:45.3
Female
239
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
26:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
481
353
Patricia MACHAR
Patricia MACHAR #353
Female 35-39
00:42:54.5
00:42:54.5
12
(240)
35-39
12
00:22:13.9
Female
240
Victoria
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
26:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
482
295
Debra JECKS
Debra JECKS #295
Female 60-64
00:43:00.4
00:43:00.4
19
(241)
60-64
19
00:17:20.6
Female
241
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:14
26:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
485
22
Joanna BALLANTINE
Joanna BALLANTINE #22
Female 40-44
00:43:09.0
00:43:09.0
29
(242)
40-44
29
00:17:25.3
Female
242
Superfins Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
26:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
486
749
Lisa WETSTEYN
Lisa WETSTEYN #749
Female 45-49
00:43:36.9
00:43:36.9
25
(243)
45-49
25
00:17:28.4
Female
243
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
27:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
487
67
Karen BRIGGS
Karen BRIGGS #67
Female 50-54
00:43:37.3
00:43:37.3
22
(244)
50-54
22
00:16:29.3
Female
244
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
27:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
488
312
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #312
Female 65-69
00:43:37.6
00:43:37.6
8
(245)
65-69
8
00:16:24.8
Female
245
Cockburn Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:06
27:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
489
364
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #364
Female 50-54
00:43:41.1
00:43:41.1
23
(246)
50-54
23
00:16:33.1
Female
246
Cockburn Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
27:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
490
2
Madeline AGOSTINO
Madeline AGOSTINO #2
Female 25-29
00:43:54.5
00:43:54.5
15
(247)
25-29
15
00:23:12.6
Female
247
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
491
127
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #127
Female 45-49
00:44:06.8
00:44:06.8
26
(248)
45-49
26
00:17:58.3
Female
248
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:12
27:34 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
493
327
Tyler KNOWLES
Tyler KNOWLES #327
Female Under 15
00:44:18.1
00:44:18.1
40
(249)
Under 15
40
00:20:31.5
Female
249
Victoria Park Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:03
27:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
494
626
Natasha BOSHARD
Natasha BOSHARD #626
Female 45-49
00:44:22.7
00:44:22.7
27
(250)
45-49
27
00:18:14.2
Female
250
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
27:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (620 items)