ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (418 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1129
3359
Oliver BAKER-FORROW
Oliver BAKER-FORROW #3359
Male U/14
00:18:13.05
00:18:13.05
201
(1129)
U/14
201
00:04:23.70
Male
1129
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:27.43
5:04 min/km
1200
221
00:04:45.62
3:31 min/km
872
156
1130
1570
Nicholas DAVIDSON
Nicholas DAVIDSON #1570
Male U/14
00:18:13.54
00:18:13.54
202
(1130)
U/14
202
00:04:24.19
Male
1130
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:13.83
4:59 min/km
1127
203
00:04:59.70
3:42 min/km
1127
212
1133
436
Jack SULLIVAN
Jack SULLIVAN #436
Male U/14
00:18:14.53
00:18:14.53
203
(1133)
U/14
203
00:04:25.19
Male
1133
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:14.66
4:59 min/km
1135
205
00:04:59.87
3:42 min/km
1130
213
1136
3968
Jed BACKX
Jed BACKX #3968
Male U/14
00:18:15.13
00:18:15.13
204
(1136)
U/14
204
00:04:25.79
Male
1136
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:01.66
4:54 min/km
1048
185
00:05:13.47
3:52 min/km
1318
258
1139
119
Jack TWEEN
Jack TWEEN #119
Male U/14
00:18:15.74
00:18:15.74
205
(1139)
U/14
205
00:04:26.40
Male
1139
ARANMORE
3
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:08.14
4:57 min/km
1092
196
00:05:07.60
3:47 min/km
1230
234
1140
1965
Bryan SHUTE
Bryan SHUTE #1965
Male U/14
00:18:15.95
00:18:15.95
206
(1140)
U/14
206
00:04:26.61
Male
1140
LIVING WATERS
2
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:24.69
5:03 min/km
1181
213
00:04:51.26
3:35 min/km
973
179
1141
3358
Regan SUSNIK
Regan SUSNIK #3358
Male U/14
00:18:16.15
00:18:16.15
207
(1141)
U/14
207
00:04:26.80
Male
1141
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:26.65
5:04 min/km
1194
220
00:04:49.49
3:34 min/km
942
171
1142
1644
Marcus OOSTHUIZEN
Marcus OOSTHUIZEN #1644
Male U/14
00:18:16.55
00:18:16.55
208
(1142)
U/14
208
00:04:27.21
Male
1142
KINGSWAY
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:14.67
4:59 min/km
1136
206
00:05:01.88
3:43 min/km
1158
223
1144
3639
Mark ZANOSOV
Mark ZANOSOV #3639
Male U/14
00:18:16.76
00:18:16.76
209
(1144)
U/14
209
00:04:27.41
Male
1144
ST MARK'S
6
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:19.11
5:01 min/km
1157
208
00:04:57.65
3:40 min/km
1103
204
1148
2035
Luke CRESTANI
Luke CRESTANI #2035
Male U/14
00:18:17.79
00:18:17.79
210
(1148)
U/14
210
00:04:28.44
Male
1148
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:24.17
5:03 min/km
1177
212
00:04:53.61
3:37 min/km
1023
193
1152
3967
Deon HUNT
Deon HUNT #3967
Male U/14
00:18:17.98
00:18:17.98
211
(1152)
U/14
211
00:04:28.63
Male
1152
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:30.94
5:06 min/km
1220
226
00:04:47.03
3:32 min/km
906
163
1154
3293
Jayden POLINELLI
Jayden POLINELLI #3293
Male U/14
00:18:18.37
00:18:18.37
212
(1154)
U/14
212
00:04:29.03
Male
1154
SETON
2
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:25.95
5:04 min/km
1191
218
00:04:52.42
3:36 min/km
998
183
1158
3294
Bryce GREY
Bryce GREY #3294
Male U/14
00:18:18.98
00:18:18.98
213
(1158)
U/14
213
00:04:29.63
Male
1158
SETON
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:27.84
5:04 min/km
1201
222
00:04:51.13
3:35 min/km
969
178
1159
1069
Daniel STROOH
Daniel STROOH #1069
Male U/14
00:18:18.99
00:18:18.99
214
(1159)
U/14
214
00:04:29.64
Male
1159
GRACE CHRISTIAN
4
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:08.35
4:57 min/km
1093
197
00:05:10.64
3:50 min/km
1278
250
1166
392
Michael YAMEN
Michael YAMEN #392
Male U/14
00:18:21.80
00:18:21.80
215
(1166)
U/14
215
00:04:32.46
Male
1166
CARMEL
1
4:35 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:23.57
5:03 min/km
1174
211
00:04:58.23
3:40 min/km
1111
205
1170
3719
Brayden GORBACH
Brayden GORBACH #3719
Male U/14
00:18:22.80
00:18:22.80
216
(1170)
U/14
216
00:04:33.45
Male
1170
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
4:35 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:49.34
5:12 min/km
1304
244
00:04:33.46
3:22 min/km
588
100
1176
2773
Kaahu JOHNS
Kaahu JOHNS #2773
Male U/14
00:18:24.30
00:18:24.30
217
(1176)
U/14
217
00:04:34.95
Male
1176
PETER CARNLEY
2
4:36 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:08.35
4:57 min/km
1094
198
00:05:15.95
3:54 min/km
1348
268
1194
2564
Kaiden MORISEY
Kaiden MORISEY #2564
Male U/14
00:18:28.52
00:18:28.52
218
(1194)
U/14
218
00:04:39.17
Male
1194
MUNDARING
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:32.09
5:06 min/km
1228
228
00:04:56.42
3:39 min/km
1075
199
1205
40
Oliver MCNAMEE
Oliver MCNAMEE #40
Male U/14
00:18:30.73
00:18:30.73
219
(1205)
U/14
219
00:04:41.39
Male
1205
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:33.44
5:06 min/km
1238
233
00:04:57.29
3:40 min/km
1092
202
1209
2978
Alex KO
Alex KO #2978
Male U/14
00:18:32.06
00:18:32.06
220
(1209)
U/14
220
00:04:42.72
Male
1209
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:31.28
5:06 min/km
1222
227
00:05:00.78
3:42 min/km
1147
220
1210
4047
Thomas MERRELLS
Thomas MERRELLS #4047
Male U/14
00:18:32.30
00:18:32.30
221
(1210)
U/14
221
00:04:42.96
Male
1210
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:05.14
4:56 min/km
1074
192
00:05:27.16
4:02 min/km
1434
296
1214
3559
Matthew VAN DEN HAM
Matthew VAN DEN HAM #3559
Male U/14
00:18:33.18
00:18:33.18
222
(1214)
U/14
222
00:04:43.83
Male
1214
ST JAMES'
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:37.16
5:08 min/km
1254
235
00:04:56.01
3:39 min/km
1066
197
1216
2115
Kalan PERREN
Kalan PERREN #2115
Male U/14
00:18:33.55
00:18:33.55
223
(1216)
U/14
223
00:04:44.21
Male
1216
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:33.31
5:06 min/km
1237
232
00:05:00.24
3:42 min/km
1140
218
1219
3936
Kristian STEENEKAMP
Kristian STEENEKAMP #3936
Male U/14
00:18:34.30
00:18:34.30
224
(1219)
U/14
224
00:04:44.95
Male
1219
STRATHALBYN
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:26.63
5:04 min/km
1193
219
00:05:07.66
3:47 min/km
1232
235
1221
649
Isaac PAVY
Isaac PAVY #649
Male U/14
00:18:35.55
00:18:35.55
225
(1221)
U/14
225
00:04:46.20
Male
1221
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:25.41
5:03 min/km
1185
214
00:05:10.14
3:49 min/km
1266
245
1222
1962
Tyson CILLI
Tyson CILLI #1962
Male U/14
00:18:35.61
00:18:35.61
226
(1222)
U/14
226
00:04:46.26
Male
1222
LIVING WATERS
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:51.02
5:13 min/km
1319
245
00:04:44.58
3:30 min/km
852
154
1226
1719
Joshua EVANS
Joshua EVANS #1719
Male U/14
00:18:37.02
00:18:37.02
227
(1226)
U/14
227
00:04:47.68
Male
1226
KOLBE
3
4:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:25.41
5:03 min/km
1186
215
00:05:11.61
3:50 min/km
1297
255
1227
2111
Tyler LAWSON
Tyler LAWSON #2111
Male U/14
00:18:37.02
00:18:37.02
228
(1227)
U/14
228
00:04:47.68
Male
1227
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:33.12
5:06 min/km
1235
231
00:05:03.90
3:45 min/km
1190
229
1230
3561
Adrian MANYERE
Adrian MANYERE #3561
Male U/14
00:18:39.05
00:18:39.05
229
(1230)
U/14
229
00:04:49.71
Male
1230
ST JAMES'
5
4:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:30.06
5:05 min/km
1215
224
00:05:08.99
3:48 min/km
1249
240
1231
1715
Baylee GIRBINO-ROBERTSON
Baylee GIRBINO-ROBERTSON #1715
Male U/14
00:18:40.46
00:18:40.46
230
(1231)
U/14
230
00:04:51.12
Male
1231
KOLBE
4
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:25.81
5:04 min/km
1189
217
00:05:14.65
3:53 min/km
1331
263
1243
3712
Gabriel DARBY
Gabriel DARBY #3712
Male U/14
00:18:42.90
00:18:42.90
231
(1243)
U/14
231
00:04:53.56
Male
1243
ST MARY MACKILLOP
5
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:44.25
5:11 min/km
1274
237
00:04:58.65
3:41 min/km
1118
209
1246
3289
Noah PURSELL
Noah PURSELL #3289
Male U/14
00:18:43.30
00:18:43.30
232
(1246)
U/14
232
00:04:53.95
Male
1246
SETON
4
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:30.06
5:05 min/km
1214
223
00:05:13.24
3:52 min/km
1313
257
1248
4044
Jack JONES
Jack JONES #4044
Male U/14
00:18:43.51
00:18:43.51
233
(1248)
U/14
233
00:04:54.16
Male
1248
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:59.87
5:16 min/km
1354
260
00:04:43.64
3:30 min/km
832
149
1252
2353
Elijah SCOBLE
Elijah SCOBLE #2353
Male U/14
00:18:44.11
00:18:44.11
234
(1252)
U/14
234
00:04:54.77
Male
1252
MAZENOD
5
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:25.61
5:04 min/km
1187
216
00:05:18.50
3:55 min/km
1367
274
1257
115
Max THOMSON
Max THOMSON #115
Male U/14
00:18:45.30
00:18:45.30
235
(1257)
U/14
235
00:04:55.95
Male
1257
ARANMORE
4
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:44.77
5:11 min/km
1275
238
00:05:00.52
3:42 min/km
1142
219
1263
1077
Alfred VISSER
Alfred VISSER #1077
Male U/14
00:18:47.55
00:18:47.55
236
(1263)
U/14
236
00:04:58.20
Male
1263
GRACE CHRISTIAN
5
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:07.21
5:19 min/km
1378
264
00:04:40.33
3:27 min/km
748
134
1265
3717
Sam GOLDSTONE
Sam GOLDSTONE #3717
Male U/14
00:18:47.88
00:18:47.88
237
(1265)
U/14
237
00:04:58.54
Male
1265
ST MARY MACKILLOP
6
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:49.33
5:12 min/km
1303
243
00:04:58.55
3:41 min/km
1115
208
1271
3596
Harley JONGEN
Harley JONGEN #3596
Male U/14
00:18:50.00
00:18:50.00
238
(1271)
U/14
238
00:05:00.66
Male
1271
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:51.52
5:13 min/km
1322
246
00:04:58.48
3:41 min/km
1114
207
1275
2352
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #2352
Male U/14
00:18:52.05
00:18:52.05
239
(1275)
U/14
239
00:05:02.71
Male
1275
MAZENOD
6
4:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:52.17
5:14 min/km
1324
248
00:04:59.88
3:42 min/km
1131
214
1279
1246
Devlyn BRYDON
Devlyn BRYDON #1246
Male U/14
00:18:52.79
00:18:52.79
240
(1279)
U/14
240
00:05:03.45
Male
1279
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:38.17
5:08 min/km
1257
236
00:05:14.62
3:53 min/km
1330
262
1284
1247
Joel HAZZARD
Joel HAZZARD #1247
Male U/14
00:18:54.66
00:18:54.66
241
(1284)
U/14
241
00:05:05.31
Male
1284
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
4:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:45.26
5:11 min/km
1279
240
00:05:09.40
3:49 min/km
1253
241
1289
4116
Jamie ELEZOVICH
Jamie ELEZOVICH #4116
Male U/14
00:18:55.47
00:18:55.47
242
(1289)
U/14
242
00:05:06.12
Male
1289
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:32.09
5:06 min/km
1229
229
00:05:23.37
3:59 min/km
1408
288
1291
2770
Tayne WOODS
Tayne WOODS #2770
Male U/14
00:18:56.08
00:18:56.08
243
(1291)
U/14
243
00:05:06.73
Male
1291
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:56.00
5:15 min/km
1343
255
00:05:00.07
3:42 min/km
1135
216
1304
2126
Iwan PARSELL
Iwan PARSELL #2126
Male U/14
00:19:00.55
00:19:00.55
244
(1304)
U/14
244
00:05:11.20
Male
1304
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:08.38
5:20 min/km
1383
265
00:04:52.17
3:36 min/km
993
182
1307
1066
Tamuda CHENGE
Tamuda CHENGE #1066
Male U/14
00:19:00.74
00:19:00.74
245
(1307)
U/14
245
00:05:11.40
Male
1307
GRACE CHRISTIAN
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:33.91
5:07 min/km
1239
234
00:05:26.83
4:02 min/km
1431
295
1313
2120
Tallon SCOTT
Tallon SCOTT #2120
Male U/14
00:19:01.76
00:19:01.76
246
(1313)
U/14
246
00:05:12.41
Male
1313
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:08.77
5:20 min/km
1386
266
00:04:52.98
3:37 min/km
1009
187
1318
4271
Daniel MONTEIRO PAIS
Daniel MONTEIRO PAIS #4271
Male U/14
00:19:04.29
00:19:04.29
247
(1318)
U/14
247
00:05:14.95
Male
1318
TRANBY
1
4:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:25.20
5:26 min/km
1439
292
00:04:39.09
3:26 min/km
721
129
1319
1307
James TROTT
James TROTT #1307
Male U/14
00:19:04.60
00:19:04.60
248
(1319)
U/14
248
00:05:15.25
Male
1319
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:54.02
5:14 min/km
1335
252
00:05:10.57
3:50 min/km
1276
249
1320
1311
Flynn BARONI
Flynn BARONI #1311
Male U/14
00:19:04.60
00:19:04.60
249
(1320)
U/14
249
00:05:15.25
Male
1320
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:54.20
5:14 min/km
1336
253
00:05:10.40
3:49 min/km
1274
247
1323
1956
Jed MOORE
Jed MOORE #1956
Male U/14
00:19:05.22
00:19:05.22
250
(1323)
U/14
250
00:05:15.87
Male
1323
LIVING WATERS
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:53.40
5:14 min/km
1329
249
00:05:11.82
3:50 min/km
1299
256
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (418 items)