John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
641
793
Eilish WRIGHT
Eilish WRIGHT #793
Female Y11
00:35:30.44
00:35:30.44
38
(279)
Y11
38
00:18:42.22
Female
279
ROEB
112
3.5
10:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
642
116
Isabella GALEOTTI
Isabella GALEOTTI #116
Female Y11
00:35:30.77
00:35:30.77
39
(280)
Y11
39
00:18:42.55
Female
280
DURH
109
3.5
10:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
644
956
Lily KNIGHT
Lily KNIGHT #956
Female Y11
00:35:32.06
00:35:32.06
40
(282)
Y11
40
00:18:43.84
Female
282
SAND
109
3.5
10:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
649
456
Mackenzie PROSSER
Mackenzie PROSSER #456
Female Y11
00:35:42.97
00:35:42.97
41
(284)
Y11
41
00:18:54.75
Female
284
NEWB
113
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
664
942
Bethany CHILTON
Bethany CHILTON #942
Female Y11
00:36:06.77
00:36:06.77
42
(290)
Y11
42
00:19:18.55
Female
290
SAND
113
3.5
10:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
665
438
Rachel BRITTAIN
Rachel BRITTAIN #438
Female Y11
00:36:06.77
00:36:06.77
43
(291)
Y11
43
00:19:18.56
Female
291
NEWB
116
3.5
10:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
684
953
Madison HATCHLEY
Madison HATCHLEY #953
Female Y11
00:36:57.01
00:36:57.01
44
(302)
Y11
44
00:20:08.80
Female
302
SAND
115
3.5
10:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
685
125
Keshvi PATEL
Keshvi PATEL #125
Female Y11
00:36:57.83
00:36:57.83
45
(303)
Y11
45
00:20:09.62
Female
303
DURH
117
3.5
10:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
686
767
Kate COLGAN
Kate COLGAN #767
Female Y11
00:36:59.52
00:36:59.52
46
(304)
Y11
46
00:20:11.30
Female
304
ROEB
119
3.5
10:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
693
113
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #113
Female Y11
00:37:15.51
00:37:15.51
47
(306)
Y11
47
00:20:27.30
Female
306
DURH
118
3.5
10:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
697
282
Eleanor FORTE
Eleanor FORTE #282
Female Y11
00:37:32.02
00:37:32.02
48
(308)
Y11
48
00:20:43.80
Female
308
KELM
110
3.5
10:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
703
947
Molly DOUGLAS
Molly DOUGLAS #947
Female Y11
00:37:40.14
00:37:40.14
49
(313)
Y11
49
00:20:51.93
Female
313
SAND
118
3.5
10:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
704
615
Erica PETER
Erica PETER #615
Female Y11
00:37:40.28
00:37:40.28
50
(314)
Y11
50
00:20:52.06
Female
314
PARM
111
3.5
10:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
724
126
Cadia SHEEHY
Cadia SHEEHY #126
Female Y11
00:38:22.99
00:38:22.99
51
(319)
Y11
51
00:21:34.78
Female
319
DURH
123
3.5
10:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
726
288
Bella MORAN
Bella MORAN #288
Female Y11
00:38:26.48
00:38:26.48
52
(321)
Y11
52
00:21:38.26
Female
321
KELM
114
3.5
10:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
727
946
Alayah DODDEMEAD
Alayah DODDEMEAD #946
Female Y11
00:38:26.68
00:38:26.68
53
(322)
Y11
53
00:21:38.46
Female
322
SAND
125
3.5
10:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
730
462
Caitlyn TOWIE
Caitlyn TOWIE #462
Female Y11
00:38:36.52
00:38:36.52
54
(324)
Y11
54
00:21:48.31
Female
324
NEWB
127
3.5
11:01 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
731
108
Tiahna BEBIC
Tiahna BEBIC #108
Female Y11
00:38:36.53
00:38:36.53
55
(325)
Y11
55
00:21:48.31
Female
325
DURH
124
3.5
11:01 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
732
607
Isabella GRATTERI
Isabella GRATTERI #607
Female Y11
00:38:36.53
00:38:36.53
56
(326)
Y11
56
00:21:48.31
Female
326
PARM
117
3.5
11:01 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
733
623
Sabrina SPARKS
Sabrina SPARKS #623
Female Y11
00:38:40.63
00:38:40.63
57
(327)
Y11
57
00:21:52.42
Female
327
PARM
118
3.5
11:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
735
450
Jessica HOEFLER
Jessica HOEFLER #450
Female Y11
00:38:41.77
00:38:41.77
58
(329)
Y11
58
00:21:53.55
Female
329
NEWB
128
3.5
11:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
737
134
Natasha VERSACE
Natasha VERSACE #134
Female Y11
00:38:43.09
00:38:43.09
59
(331)
Y11
59
00:21:54.88
Female
331
DURH
125
3.5
11:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
738
783
Rhiannon NEWLANDS
Rhiannon NEWLANDS #783
Female Y11
00:38:43.51
00:38:43.51
60
(332)
Y11
60
00:21:55.30
Female
332
ROEB
127
3.5
11:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
789
941
Caitlin AUSTIN
Caitlin AUSTIN #941
Female Y11
00:41:12.52
00:41:12.52
61
(368)
Y11
61
00:24:24.31
Female
368
SAND
132
3.5
11:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
793
300
Paige WADE
Paige WADE #300
Female Y11
00:41:17.25
00:41:17.25
62
(371)
Y11
62
00:24:29.04
Female
371
KELM
131
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
799
608
Rachael HUTT
Rachael HUTT #608
Female Y11
00:41:21.97
00:41:21.97
63
(372)
Y11
63
00:24:33.75
Female
372
PARM
124
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
800
627
Liane TU
Liane TU #627
Female Y11
00:41:21.97
00:41:21.97
64
(373)
Y11
64
00:24:33.75
Female
373
PARM
125
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
801
790
Carla VO
Carla VO #790
Female Y11
00:41:21.97
00:41:21.97
65
(374)
Y11
65
00:24:33.75
Female
374
ROEB
134
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
802
279
Leanne DANG
Leanne DANG #279
Female Y11
00:41:22.27
00:41:22.27
66
(375)
Y11
66
00:24:34.06
Female
375
KELM
134
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
803
284
Shwe Yi HET
Shwe Yi HET #284
Female Y11
00:41:22.37
00:41:22.37
67
(376)
Y11
67
00:24:34.15
Female
376
KELM
135
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
804
957
Amy KUBACH
Amy KUBACH #957
Female Y11
00:41:22.65
00:41:22.65
68
(377)
Y11
68
00:24:34.44
Female
377
SAND
136
3.5
11:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
819
297
Tia STILLMAN
Tia STILLMAN #297
Female Y11
00:42:23.27
00:42:23.27
69
(385)
Y11
69
00:25:35.06
Female
385
KELM
137
3.5
12:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
820
769
Layla DANAHER
Layla DANAHER #769
Female Y11
00:42:23.27
00:42:23.27
70
(386)
Y11
70
00:25:35.06
Female
386
ROEB
139
3.5
12:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
821
130
Hannah TNG
Hannah TNG #130
Female Y11
00:42:27.27
00:42:27.27
71
(387)
Y11
71
00:25:39.06
Female
387
DURH
140
3.5
12:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
822
785
Nikki NGUYEN
Nikki NGUYEN #785
Female Y11
00:42:27.51
00:42:27.51
72
(388)
Y11
72
00:25:39.30
Female
388
ROEB
140
3.5
12:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
824
115
Aleisha FARRANT
Aleisha FARRANT #115
Female Y11
00:42:34.02
00:42:34.02
73
(389)
Y11
73
00:25:45.81
Female
389
DURH
142
3.5
12:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
825
437
Billie ARMSTRONG
Billie ARMSTRONG #437
Female Y11
00:42:34.27
00:42:34.27
74
(390)
Y11
74
00:25:46.06
Female
390
NEWB
143
3.5
12:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
832
451
Elizabeth INGLIS-BAILLIE
Elizabeth INGLIS-BAILLIE #451
Female Y11
00:43:11.22
00:43:11.22
75
(391)
Y11
75
00:26:23.01
Female
391
NEWB
145
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
833
289
Tess MORREY
Tess MORREY #289
Female Y11
00:43:12.03
00:43:12.03
76
(392)
Y11
76
00:26:23.81
Female
392
KELM
139
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
835
787
Grace REID
Grace REID #787
Female Y11
00:43:12.63
00:43:12.63
77
(393)
Y11
77
00:26:24.42
Female
393
ROEB
143
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
836
604
Erin COOPER
Erin COOPER #604
Female Y11
00:43:13.03
00:43:13.03
78
(394)
Y11
78
00:26:24.81
Female
394
PARM
130
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
837
778
Tait MCINTOSH
Tait MCINTOSH #778
Female Y11
00:43:13.25
00:43:13.25
79
(395)
Y11
79
00:26:25.04
Female
395
ROEB
144
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
838
293
Monique OBORNE
Monique OBORNE #293
Female Y11
00:43:39.77
00:43:39.77
80
(396)
Y11
80
00:26:51.56
Female
396
KELM
140
3.5
12:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
839
114
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Adalaide FAAMAUSILI-FALA #114
Female Y11
00:43:40.01
00:43:40.01
81
(397)
Y11
81
00:26:51.79
Female
397
DURH
143
3.5
12:28 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
846
448
Katie HAUTOT
Katie HAUTOT #448
Female Y11
00:43:54.42
00:43:54.42
82
(398)
Y11
82
00:27:06.20
Female
398
NEWB
146
3.5
12:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
847
461
Jennette TONG
Jennette TONG #461
Female Y11
00:43:54.42
00:43:54.42
83
(399)
Y11
83
00:27:06.20
Female
399
NEWB
147
3.5
12:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
848
961
Amber LORENZI
Amber LORENZI #961
Female Y11
00:43:55.53
00:43:55.53
84
(400)
Y11
84
00:27:07.31
Female
400
SAND
139
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
849
129
Abbey-Ella THAIMADAN
Abbey-Ella THAIMADAN #129
Female Y11
00:43:55.84
00:43:55.84
85
(401)
Y11
85
00:27:07.62
Female
401
DURH
145
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
852
624
Adele STURGES
Adele STURGES #624
Female Y11
00:43:56.46
00:43:56.46
86
(402)
Y11
86
00:27:08.24
Female
402
PARM
134
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
630
Hannah ZERKANI
Hannah ZERKANI #630
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
PARM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (965 items)