Regis Aged Care Women's Classic Fun Run
15 Jul 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (233 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
33
37
138
Lizzy BILLINNESS
Lizzy BILLINNESS #138
Female Under 12
00:28:09.55
00:28:09.55
(00:28:02.71)
2
(27)
00:28:02.71
Under 12
2
2
00:04:16.57
Female
27
30
5:37 min/km
32
27
162
Marie-Sophie FRIEDRICH
Marie-Sophie FRIEDRICH #162
Female 16-19
00:27:33.73
00:27:33.73
(00:27:01.42)
3
(26)
00:27:01.42
16-19
3
3
00:03:47.24
Female
26
21
5:30 min/km
31
30
119
Estelle THOMAS
Estelle THOMAS #119
Female 40-49
00:27:32.46
00:27:32.46
(00:27:18.91)
4
(25)
00:27:18.91
40-49
4
4
00:07:42.12
Female
25
24
5:30 min/km
30
25
89
Mikaela O'HALLORAN
Mikaela O'HALLORAN #89
Female 20-29
00:27:29.03
00:27:29.03
(00:26:41.98)
4
(24)
00:26:41.98
20-29
4
4
00:04:00.49
Female
24
19
5:29 min/km
29
32
156
Rebecca EMERY
Rebecca EMERY #156
Female 30-39
00:27:26.55
00:27:26.55
(00:27:19.26)
9
(23)
00:27:19.26
30-39
9
9
00:05:10.01
Female
23
26
5:29 min/km
28
31
20
Gayle CRAFT
Gayle CRAFT #20
Female 60-69
00:27:23.30
00:27:23.30
(00:27:19.14)
2
(22)
00:27:19.14
60-69
2
2
00:03:15.76
Female
22
25
5:28 min/km
27
28
54
Teegan KAY
Teegan KAY #54
Female 30-39
00:27:22.29
00:27:22.29
(00:27:03.41)
8
(21)
00:27:03.41
30-39
8
8
00:05:05.75
Female
21
22
5:28 min/km
26
29
173
Janet HOWIESON
Janet HOWIESON #173
Female 50-59
00:27:18.01
00:27:18.01
(00:27:18.01)
2
(20)
00:27:18.01
50-59
2
2
00:03:41.88
Female
20
23
5:27 min/km
25
26
55
Adina KEANE
Adina KEANE #55
Female 30-39
00:26:57.49
00:26:57.49
(00:26:51.31)
7
(19)
00:26:51.31
30-39
7
7
00:04:40.95
Female
19
20
5:23 min/km
24
24
35
Jasmin EPPS
Jasmin EPPS #35
Female 30-39
00:26:29.80
00:26:29.80
(00:26:24.61)
6
(18)
00:26:24.61
30-39
6
6
00:04:13.26
Female
18
18
5:17 min/km
23
23
22
Chantelle CUMMINS
Chantelle CUMMINS #22
Female 40-49
00:26:29.11
00:26:29.11
(00:26:23.71)
3
(17)
00:26:23.71
40-49
3
3
00:06:38.77
Female
17
17
5:17 min/km
22
21
136
Calum BELL
Calum BELL #136
Male Under 12
00:26:08.47
00:26:08.47
(00:25:50.62)
2
(6)
00:25:50.62
Under 12
2
2
00:02:22.50
Male
6
6
5:13 min/km
21
22
164
Hannah GEBBIE
Hannah GEBBIE #164
Female 30-39
00:25:57.65
00:25:57.65
(00:25:54.74)
5
(16)
00:25:54.74
30-39
5
5
00:03:41.11
Female
16
16
5:11 min/km
20
20
92
Michela PAOLUCCI
Michela PAOLUCCI #92
Female 30-39
00:25:50.15
00:25:50.15
(00:25:39.26)
4
(15)
00:25:39.26
30-39
4
4
00:03:33.62
Female
15
15
5:10 min/km
19
18
28
Kelli DAWE
Kelli DAWE #28
Female 16-19
00:24:59.98
00:24:59.98
(00:24:30.11)
2
(14)
00:24:30.11
16-19
2
2
00:01:13.49
Female
14
13
4:59 min/km
18
19
34
Alice ENGLAND
Alice ENGLAND #34
Female 20-29
00:24:57.95
00:24:57.95
(00:24:54.07)
3
(13)
00:24:54.07
20-29
3
3
00:01:29.41
Female
13
14
4:59 min/km
17
17
90
Wendy O'HALLORAN
Wendy O'HALLORAN #90
Female 60-69
00:24:07.54
00:24:07.54
(00:24:04.38)
1
(12)
00:24:04.38
60-69
1
1
Female
12
12
4:49 min/km
16
16
172
Tamaii HALLETT
Tamaii HALLETT #172
Female 20-29
00:23:59.68
00:23:59.68
(00:23:55.70)
2
(11)
00:23:55.70
20-29
2
2
00:00:31.14
Female
11
11
4:47 min/km
15
15
605
Jasmine SMEDLEY
Jasmine SMEDLEY #605
Female Under 12
00:23:52.98
00:23:52.98
(00:23:51.07)
1
(10)
00:23:51.07
Under 12
1
1
Female
10
10
4:46 min/km
14
14
179
Charlotte LEPAGE
Charlotte LEPAGE #179
Female 16-19
00:23:46.49
00:23:46.49
(00:23:45.08)
1
(9)
00:23:45.08
16-19
1
1
Female
9
9
4:45 min/km
13
13
132
Blake ANDREWS
Blake ANDREWS #132
Male Under 12
00:23:45.97
00:23:45.97
(00:23:43.82)
1
(5)
00:23:43.82
Under 12
1
1
Male
5
5
4:45 min/km
12
12
14
Carol CHAN
Carol CHAN #14
Female 50-59
00:23:36.13
00:23:36.13
(00:23:32.47)
1
(8)
00:23:32.47
50-59
1
1
Female
8
8
4:43 min/km
11
11
91
Philippa OLSEN
Philippa OLSEN #91
Female 20-29
00:23:28.54
00:23:28.54
(00:23:24.88)
1
(7)
00:23:24.88
20-29
1
1
Female
7
7
4:41 min/km
10
10
53
Jasmin JONES
Jasmin JONES #53
Female 30-39
00:23:14.01
00:23:14.01
(00:23:11.88)
3
(6)
00:23:11.88
30-39
3
3
00:00:57.48
Female
6
6
4:38 min/km
9
9
108
Adam SCOTT
Adam SCOTT #108
Male 20-29
00:22:58.74
00:22:58.74
(00:22:47.13)
3
(4)
00:22:47.13
20-29
3
3
00:05:39.21
Male
4
4
4:35 min/km
8
8
127
Ben WAUCHOPE
Ben WAUCHOPE #127
Male 20-29
00:22:50.07
00:22:50.07
(00:22:37.66)
2
(3)
00:22:37.66
20-29
2
2
00:05:30.54
Male
3
3
4:34 min/km
7
7
124
Lucia VERACRUZ
Lucia VERACRUZ #124
Female 30-39
00:22:19.95
00:22:19.95
(00:22:18.41)
2
(5)
00:22:18.41
30-39
2
2
00:00:03.41
Female
5
5
4:27 min/km
6
6
102
Gretchen REDHAGE
Gretchen REDHAGE #102
Female 30-39
00:22:16.53
00:22:16.53
(00:22:14.62)
1
(4)
00:22:14.62
30-39
1
1
Female
4
4
4:27 min/km
5
5
604
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #604
Female 40-49
00:20:43.93
00:20:43.93
(00:20:41.38)
2
(3)
00:20:41.38
40-49
2
2
00:00:53.59
Female
3
3
4:08 min/km
4
4
168
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY #168
Female 40-49
00:19:50.34
00:19:50.34
(00:19:48.81)
1
(2)
00:19:48.81
40-49
1
1
Female
2
2
3:58 min/km
3
3
166
Ellie GLANDS
Ellie GLANDS #166
Female Under 16
00:19:27.28
00:19:27.28
(00:19:25.75)
1
(1)
00:19:25.75
Under 16
1
1
Female
1
1
3:53 min/km
2
2
192
Kyle NEWMAN
Kyle NEWMAN #192
Male 20-29
00:17:19.53
00:17:19.53
(00:17:17.61)
1
(2)
00:17:17.61
20-29
1
1
Male
2
2
3:27 min/km
1
1
188
Kai METZNER
Kai METZNER #188
Male 16-19
00:17:14.19
00:17:14.19
(00:17:11.81)
1
(1)
00:17:11.81
16-19
1
1
Male
1
1
3:26 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (233 items)
© 2023