X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (359 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
194
1063
Brodie ZANETTI
Brodie ZANETTI #1063
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:05:20.64
02:05:20.64
12
(27)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
12
00:21:08.86
Female
27
6:49 min/km
00:19:05.40
27:16 min/km
223
21
58
00:01:31.38
146
8
36
00:52:22.01
8:26 min/km
192
13
28
00:01:26.46
204
22
57
00:50:55.38
13.0 km/h
196
12
25
131
1108
Michael DALY
Michael DALY #1108
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:55:47.96
01:55:47.96
28
(95)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
28
00:34:42.70
Male
95
6:18 min/km
00:17:31.96
25:02 min/km
144
21
78
00:02:18.56
219
30
100
00:47:45.16
7:42 min/km
123
30
94
00:01:03.39
134
11
43
00:47:08.87
14.0 km/h
146
28
99
296
1120
Belinda CROOME
Belinda CROOME #1120
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:37:40.02
02:37:40.02
20
(78)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
20
00:53:40.63
Female
78
8:35 min/km
00:21:36.86
30:52 min/km
280
21
78
00:02:01.64
195
10
53
01:11:32.18
11:32 min/km
306
19
80
00:01:35.43
222
14
66
01:00:53.90
10.8 km/h
277
14
65
95
1232
Paul BERSON
Paul BERSON #1232
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:51:56.71
01:51:56.71
21
(68)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
21
00:19:52.27
Male
68
6:06 min/km
00:16:45.55
23:56 min/km
110
21
59
00:02:48.09
275
48
136
00:47:35.53
7:40 min/km
121
26
92
00:03:07.98
302
54
156
00:41:39.55
15.8 km/h
54
11
39
158
1557
Awesome Allens
Awesome Allens #1557
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:01.21
02:00:01.21
19
(33)
Mixed Team
19
00:23:03.00
Mixed
33
Kirralie Allen
Greg Allen
Greg Allen
6:32 min/km
00:17:55.46
25:36 min/km
162
21
34
00:00:53.23
70
28
44
00:50:32.84
8:09 min/km
164
16
25
00:02:56.27
300
43
59
00:47:43.40
13.8 km/h
155
28
41
201
1547
Doing It For The Fun Not For The Win
Doing It For The Fun Not For The Wi.. #1547
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:20.08
02:06:20.08
30
(45)
Mixed Team
30
00:29:21.87
Mixed
45
Ben Jackson
Ceri Tearle
Ben Jackson
6:53 min/km
00:17:58.44
25:40 min/km
165
22
35
00:00:43.50
32
14
22
01:02:28.11
10:04 min/km
282
37
55
00:00:51.40
91
29
41
00:44:18.62
14.9 km/h
102
18
25
65
1168
Laurence WALKER
Laurence WALKER #1168
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:28.61
01:47:28.61
13
(46)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
13
00:15:24.18
Male
46
5:51 min/km
00:16:46.22
23:57 min/km
111
22
60
00:01:19.27
118
4
35
00:46:51.13
7:33 min/km
108
22
84
00:01:08.87
159
16
60
00:41:23.12
15.9 km/h
43
7
30
310
1125
Ingrid EASTWOOD
Ingrid EASTWOOD #1125
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:51:18.02
02:51:18.02
21
(84)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
21
01:07:18.63
Female
84
9:20 min/km
00:22:51.22
32:38 min/km
293
22
81
00:02:30.08
248
18
67
01:14:18.02
11:59 min/km
314
21
84
00:01:27.95
209
12
60
01:10:10.74
9.4 km/h
304
22
81
143
1099
Pieter NEL
Pieter NEL #1099
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:57:36.68
01:57:36.68
31
(102)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
31
00:36:31.42
Male
102
6:24 min/km
00:17:35.88
25:08 min/km
147
22
80
00:01:42.61
159
16
61
00:52:30.10
8:28 min/km
195
42
134
00:01:51.66
252
35
119
00:43:56.41
15.0 km/h
94
20
67
132
1059
Kylie PANCKHURST
Kylie PANCKHURST #1059
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:56:12.94
01:56:12.94
5
(11)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
5
00:12:01.17
Female
11
6:19 min/km
00:19:27.47
27:47 min/km
240
22
66
00:01:13.02
109
7
26
00:48:21.79
7:48 min/km
133
6
14
00:00:49.96
82
6
20
00:46:20.69
14.2 km/h
136
4
9
86
1026
Eckhard STRYDOM
Eckhard STRYDOM #1026
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:50:33.11
01:50:33.11
15
(62)
Junior Male (U18)
15
00:14:29.28
Male
62
6:01 min/km
00:17:59.88
25:42 min/km
167
22
91
00:02:02.36
199
16
85
00:45:54.02
7:24 min/km
92
21
72
00:01:16.30
181
17
75
00:43:20.53
15.2 km/h
80
12
56
48
1013
Brodie PAYTON
Brodie PAYTON #1013
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:45:17.92
01:45:17.92
9
(34)
Junior Male (U18)
9
00:09:14.10
Male
34
5:44 min/km
00:18:06.81
25:52 min/km
174
23
96
00:02:02.19
197
15
83
00:42:26.97
6:50 min/km
39
9
31
00:01:28.52
211
20
93
00:41:13.41
16.0 km/h
41
8
29
236
1057
Phoebe ROBINSON
Phoebe ROBINSON #1057
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:14:32.35
02:14:32.35
21
(43)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
21
00:30:20.57
Female
43
7:19 min/km
00:19:29.72
27:51 min/km
242
23
67
00:02:42.01
261
24
73
00:58:22.40
9:24 min/km
244
23
49
00:00:57.13
116
10
32
00:53:01.07
12.4 km/h
218
17
34
317
1124
Joanne LAIRD
Joanne LAIRD #1124
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
03:26:19.57
03:26:19.57
23
(88)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
23
01:42:20.17
Female
88
11:14 min/km
00:26:30.22
37:51 min/km
309
23
84
00:03:05.06
284
22
79
01:16:17.29
12:18 min/km
315
22
85
00:01:41.49
235
16
68
01:38:45.49
6.7 km/h
315
23
87
256
1109
Tom SWABY
Tom SWABY #1109
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
02:19:01.22
02:19:01.22
44
(146)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
44
00:57:55.96
Male
146
7:34 min/km
00:17:49.66
25:28 min/km
161
23
87
00:01:51.98
173
18
67
01:02:17.01
10:02 min/km
280
45
160
00:01:23.53
196
24
83
00:55:39.03
11.9 km/h
243
43
140
164
1195
Richie BASTON
Richie BASTON #1195
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:01:00.48
02:01:00.48
33
(113)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
33
00:28:56.04
Male
113
6:35 min/km
00:16:48.88
24:01 min/km
112
23
61
00:02:31.92
250
43
122
00:47:02.60
7:35 min/km
111
24
86
00:01:58.14
259
38
125
00:52:38.92
12.5 km/h
216
40
130
31
1560
The Lucky Three
The Lucky Three #1560
Mixed Mixed Team
01:41:59.79
01:41:59.79
4
(6)
Mixed Team
4
00:05:01.58
Mixed
6
Debby Westell
Laura Bowler
Nathan Bowler
5:33 min/km
00:18:02.92
25:47 min/km
170
23
36
00:00:39.57
12
4
9
00:44:50.48
7:13 min/km
74
7
11
00:00:32.86
10
4
6
00:37:53.94
17.4 km/h
11
2
2
111
1596
Bassso Narwhal'S
Bassso Narwhal'S #1596
Mixed Mixed Team
01:53:04.77
01:53:04.77
13
(21)
Mixed Team
13
00:16:06.56
Mixed
21
Jamie Demden
Boyo Lakay
Jamie Demden
6:09 min/km
00:18:16.47
26:06 min/km
176
24
37
00:00:46.32
49
20
33
00:53:08.18
8:34 min/km
201
22
33
00:00:34.44
11
5
7
00:40:19.35
16.4 km/h
30
6
7
161
1153
Graeme GLASS
Graeme GLASS #1153
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:00:24.56
02:00:24.56
32
(112)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
32
00:28:20.12
Male
112
6:33 min/km
00:16:50.28
24:03 min/km
115
24
63
00:02:07.69
209
28
93
00:51:18.56
8:16 min/km
177
39
126
00:00:50.75
85
4
26
00:49:17.27
13.4 km/h
176
35
113
78
1078
Matthew RENNIE
Matthew RENNIE #1078
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:41.87
01:48:41.87
15
(57)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
15
00:27:36.62
Male
57
5:55 min/km
00:17:56.21
25:37 min/km
164
24
89
00:01:08.47
98
6
22
00:43:43.08
7:03 min/km
52
15
41
00:00:46.52
70
1
18
00:45:07.56
14.6 km/h
119
23
81
238
1064
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #1064
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:15:28.76
02:15:28.76
23
(45)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
23
00:31:16.99
Female
45
7:22 min/km
00:19:30.43
27:52 min/km
244
24
68
00:01:11.21
105
5
23
00:58:48.80
9:29 min/km
247
24
50
00:00:39.01
23
1
4
00:55:19.31
11.9 km/h
238
21
45
119
1025
James REX
James REX #1025
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:53:52.45
01:53:52.45
22
(85)
Junior Male (U18)
22
00:17:48.62
Male
85
6:12 min/km
00:18:19.44
26:10 min/km
177
24
98
00:02:56.68
279
30
140
00:44:55.91
7:14 min/km
76
17
60
00:00:52.62
96
7
28
00:46:47.78
14.1 km/h
145
26
98
148
1603
Jorja WILLIAMSON
Jorja WILLIAMSON #1603
Mixed Mixed Team
01:58:19.96
01:58:19.96
18
(31)
Mixed Team
18
00:21:21.75
Mixed
31
Jorja Williamson
Jorja Williamson
Donna Williamson
6:26 min/km
00:18:25.38
26:19 min/km
183
25
38
00:00:54.21
73
30
47
00:44:39.18
7:12 min/km
72
6
10
00:00:40.53
31
13
19
00:53:40.65
12.3 km/h
227
38
55
217
1044
Kate REYNOLDS
Kate REYNOLDS #1044
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:09:49.26
02:09:49.26
16
(35)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
16
00:25:37.49
Female
35
7:04 min/km
00:19:49.22
28:18 min/km
251
25
71
00:02:46.04
269
25
75
00:54:33.78
8:48 min/km
212
19
37
00:01:06.83
145
14
44
00:51:33.38
12.8 km/h
206
14
30
77
1114
Tom BIGWOOD
Tom BIGWOOD #1114
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:39.44
01:48:39.44
14
(56)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
14
00:27:34.18
Male
56
5:55 min/km
00:17:58.65
25:40 min/km
166
25
90
00:02:03.83
201
27
87
00:37:59.73
6:07 min/km
13
5
9
00:01:22.83
193
23
81
00:49:14.39
13.4 km/h
173
32
111
68
1203
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #1203
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:40.59
01:47:40.59
14
(48)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
14
00:15:36.15
Male
48
5:52 min/km
00:16:50.33
24:03 min/km
116
25
64
00:01:10.65
103
2
26
00:41:39.75
6:43 min/km
34
6
28
00:00:50.13
83
3
25
00:47:09.71
14.0 km/h
147
30
100
98
1262
Gavin REDDIN
Gavin REDDIN #1262
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:52:12.95
01:52:12.95
16
(71)
Junior Male (U18)
16
00:16:09.12
Male
71
6:06 min/km
00:18:20.46
26:12 min/km
179
25
100
00:01:47.76
164
12
63
00:44:34.98
7:11 min/km
70
16
56
00:01:07.30
149
14
52
00:46:22.43
14.2 km/h
137
23
92
210
1561
Young And Old
Young And Old #1561
Mixed Mixed Team
02:08:59.76
02:08:59.76
34
(50)
Mixed Team
34
00:32:01.55
Mixed
50
Penny Mcniff
Sean Watt
James Mcniff
7:01 min/km
00:18:33.40
26:30 min/km
189
26
39
00:00:53.84
71
29
45
00:56:45.66
9:09 min/km
227
29
41
00:00:45.83
63
21
33
00:52:01.02
12.7 km/h
209
37
51
186
1161
Nick GROBBELAAR
Nick GROBBELAAR #1161
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:04:41.26
02:04:41.26
37
(123)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
37
00:32:36.83
Male
123
6:47 min/km
00:17:01.17
24:18 min/km
122
26
67
00:02:21.12
224
34
105
00:54:51.94
8:50 min/km
213
44
140
00:02:05.70
270
42
133
00:48:21.32
13.6 km/h
165
33
106
84
1117
Alex POULTON
Alex POULTON #1117
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:49:49.77
01:49:49.77
16
(60)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
16
00:28:44.52
Male
60
5:59 min/km
00:18:00.48
25:43 min/km
168
26
92
00:01:57.88
188
25
79
00:46:38.89
7:31 min/km
104
27
81
00:01:40.24
232
31
108
00:41:32.27
15.9 km/h
49
12
35
225
1070
Sara MARSHALL
Sara MARSHALL #1070
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:11:51.25
02:11:51.25
18
(37)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
18
00:27:39.47
Female
37
7:11 min/km
00:21:25.08
30:35 min/km
277
26
76
00:02:37.41
255
22
69
00:56:21.82
9:05 min/km
224
20
40
00:02:09.75
274
28
82
00:49:17.16
13.4 km/h
175
9
18
102
1032
Jaxon NETTELBECK
Jaxon NETTELBECK #1032
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:52:36.28
01:52:36.28
17
(73)
Junior Male (U18)
17
00:16:32.46
Male
73
6:08 min/km
00:18:27.02
26:21 min/km
184
26
102
00:02:04.48
203
18
89
00:43:47.93
7:03 min/km
54
11
43
00:01:54.10
255
26
122
00:46:22.74
14.2 km/h
138
24
93
252
1067
Kate TREVENEN
Kate TREVENEN #1067
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:16:58.72
02:16:58.72
26
(52)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
26
00:32:46.94
Female
52
7:27 min/km
00:21:35.65
30:50 min/km
279
27
77
00:03:03.31
282
28
78
00:52:08.58
8:24 min/km
191
12
27
00:01:44.37
241
26
72
00:58:26.80
11.3 km/h
266
25
56
129
1080
Luke DUNN
Luke DUNN #1080
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:54:54.52
01:54:54.52
27
(93)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
27
00:33:49.27
Male
93
6:15 min/km
00:18:02.96
25:47 min/km
171
27
93
00:03:20.03
293
43
150
00:48:39.79
7:50 min/km
138
33
104
00:01:49.50
248
34
117
00:43:02.23
15.3 km/h
72
16
49
160
1144
Nigel CALVER
Nigel CALVER #1144
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:00:06.49
02:00:06.49
31
(111)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
31
00:28:02.05
Male
111
6:32 min/km
00:17:21.05
24:47 min/km
137
27
75
00:01:32.11
149
13
53
00:51:47.63
8:21 min/km
182
40
129
00:02:01.72
266
41
130
00:47:23.96
13.9 km/h
150
31
102
113
1243
Charles DICKIE
Charles DICKIE #1243
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:53:06.34
01:53:06.34
20
(81)
Junior Male (U18)
20
00:17:02.52
Male
81
6:09 min/km
00:18:50.21
26:54 min/km
201
27
106
00:04:28.93
316
36
165
00:46:07.14
7:26 min/km
97
22
75
00:01:11.58
165
16
64
00:42:28.46
15.5 km/h
65
11
46
240
1577
Ka-Pow!
Ka-Pow! #1577
Mixed Mixed Team
02:15:44.76
02:15:44.76
38
(54)
Mixed Team
38
00:38:46.55
Mixed
54
Pyone Myat Thu
Naysa Teodoro
Alastair Beaton
7:23 min/km
00:18:34.44
26:32 min/km
190
27
40
00:01:00.86
89
34
52
01:08:05.01
10:58 min/km
300
43
61
00:00:36.92
19
10
12
00:47:27.52
13.9 km/h
151
27
39
183
1565
2 heads r better than 1
2 heads r better than 1 #1565
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:58.76
02:03:58.76
25
(40)
Mixed Team
25
00:27:00.55
Mixed
40
Jacki Walters
6:45 min/km
00:18:36.03
26:34 min/km
191
28
41
00:00:41.34
17
7
12
00:55:53.92
9:00 min/km
221
26
38
00:00:42.13
37
14
22
00:48:05.33
13.7 km/h
157
29
42
76
1164
Brendan DORRICOTT
Brendan DORRICOTT #1164
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:48:32.03
01:48:32.03
18
(55)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
18
00:16:27.60
Male
55
5:54 min/km
00:17:31.35
25:01 min/km
142
28
77
00:01:32.89
150
14
54
00:44:11.20
7:07 min/km
62
13
49
00:02:12.39
278
45
138
00:43:04.19
15.3 km/h
73
15
50
56
1118
Mark CHALWELL
Mark CHALWELL #1118
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:46:24.71
01:46:24.71
13
(39)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
13
00:25:19.46
Male
39
5:47 min/km
00:18:03.20
25:47 min/km
172
28
94
00:00:41.62
18
1
4
00:42:44.95
6:53 min/km
44
14
36
00:01:11.40
164
17
63
00:43:43.53
15.1 km/h
90
17
63
242
1061
Miriam RODGERS
Miriam RODGERS #1061
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:15:54.15
02:15:54.15
24
(47)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
24
00:31:42.38
Female
47
7:24 min/km
00:22:40.97
32:24 min/km
292
28
80
00:02:16.35
216
20
58
00:49:12.19
7:56 min/km
148
8
16
00:01:28.74
212
24
61
01:00:15.90
11.0 km/h
275
27
63
192
1033
Nicholas ORLOWSKY
Nicholas ORLOWSKY #1033
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:05:19.51
02:05:19.51
30
(124)
Junior Male (U18)
30
00:29:15.69
Male
124
6:49 min/km
00:20:45.97
29:39 min/km
269
28
139
00:03:18.03
291
32
148
00:50:36.23
8:09 min/km
166
29
120
00:01:02.18
130
11
41
00:49:37.10
13.3 km/h
182
28
117
287
1068
Laura-Arianna BRUNING
Laura-Arianna BRUNING #1068
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:28:41.25
02:28:41.25
28
(72)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
28
00:44:29.47
Female
72
8:06 min/km
00:27:48.52
39:43 min/km
311
29
85
00:03:42.49
305
30
84
01:00:22.14
9:44 min/km
264
26
58
00:01:17.22
184
20
54
00:55:30.86
11.9 km/h
240
22
46
153
1036
Joel NICHOLSON
Joel NICHOLSON #1036
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:58:44.51
01:58:44.51
25
(108)
Junior Male (U18)
25
00:22:40.68
Male
108
6:28 min/km
00:20:55.15
29:53 min/km
272
29
141
00:02:40.03
258
26
126
00:49:04.09
7:54 min/km
144
28
109
00:02:01.19
264
27
128
00:44:04.03
15.0 km/h
96
14
68
94
1102
Dave TULLOCH
Dave TULLOCH #1102
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:51:53.52
01:51:53.52
18
(67)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
18
00:30:48.27
Male
67
6:05 min/km
00:18:15.96
26:05 min/km
175
29
97
00:03:29.79
299
44
154
00:45:18.53
7:18 min/km
85
21
68
00:03:16.52
305
46
158
00:41:32.71
15.9 km/h
50
13
36
137
1180
Andrew WAIT
Andrew WAIT #1180
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:56:55.42
01:56:55.42
28
(98)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
28
00:24:50.99
Male
98
6:22 min/km
00:17:48.28
25:26 min/km
158
29
84
00:02:04.99
205
27
90
00:51:16.53
8:16 min/km
176
38
125
00:00:55.22
106
5
34
00:44:50.39
14.7 km/h
109
24
75
190
1580
Still Going Strong
Still Going Strong #1580
Mixed Mixed Team
02:05:10.90
02:05:10.90
27
(42)
Mixed Team
27
00:28:12.69
Mixed
42
Cathy Burbridge
Simone Wells
Martin Wells
6:49 min/km
00:18:38.21
26:37 min/km
192
29
42
00:00:52.28
67
27
43
00:56:46.29
9:09 min/km
228
30
42
00:00:44.07
53
18
29
00:48:10.03
13.7 km/h
159
30
43
245
1568
Genesis2
Genesis2 #1568
Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:05.30
02:16:05.30
39
(55)
Mixed Team
39
00:39:07.09
Mixed
55
Toby Harrold
Isabel Beetge
Phil Satory
7:24 min/km
00:18:41.50
26:42 min/km
195
30
43
00:00:48.24
54
23
37
01:13:30.45
11:51 min/km
311
44
62
00:00:56.67
114
35
48
00:42:08.43
15.7 km/h
61
13
17
279
1194
Jamie GREEN
Jamie GREEN #1194
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:26:08.18
02:26:08.18
50
(153)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
50
00:54:03.74
Male
153
7:57 min/km
00:17:48.64
25:26 min/km
160
30
86
00:04:00.60
309
55
160
01:01:05.74
9:51 min/km
271
54
157
00:05:11.17
314
56
164
00:58:02.01
11.4 km/h
264
50
150
299
1238
Megan CONNOP
Megan CONNOP #1238
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:38:54.88
02:38:54.88
30
(79)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
30
00:54:43.11
Female
79
8:39 min/km
00:28:03.88
40:05 min/km
314
30
86
00:01:53.35
179
16
49
00:59:25.81
9:35 min/km
254
25
52
00:01:16.09
179
19
53
01:08:15.74
9.7 km/h
300
31
80
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (359 items)