ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
43
Page 42 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1482
4339
Cameron KINSELLA
Cameron KINSELLA #4339
Male U/15
00:17:54.19
00:17:54.19
302
(1482)
U/15
302
Male
1482
TRANBY
4:28 min/km
00:12:39.14
1452
298
1452
00:17:54.19
1482
302
1482
1498
4311
Logan KNIEBE
Logan KNIEBE #4311
Male U/13
00:18:07.33
00:18:07.33
305
(1498)
U/13
305
Male
1498
TRANBY
4:31 min/km
00:12:58.09
1493
298
1493
00:18:07.33
1498
305
1498
1504
4324
Rido MUKWEVHO
Rido MUKWEVHO #4324
Male U/14
00:18:11.99
00:18:11.99
309
(1504)
U/14
309
Male
1504
TRANBY
4:32 min/km
00:12:56.14
1490
304
1490
00:18:11.99
1504
309
1504
1511
4325
Kadyn MURAKAMI
Kadyn MURAKAMI #4325
Male U/14
00:18:16.45
00:18:16.45
311
(1511)
U/14
311
Male
1511
TRANBY
4:34 min/km
00:13:04.88
1513
312
1513
00:18:16.45
1511
311
1511
1541
4312
Alex SMITH
Alex SMITH #4312
Male U/13
00:18:45.48
00:18:45.48
322
(1541)
U/13
322
Male
1541
TRANBY
4:41 min/km
00:13:26.80
1542
322
1542
00:18:45.48
1541
322
1541
1597
4310
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #4310
Male U/13
00:20:48.99
00:20:48.99
338
(1597)
U/13
338
Male
1597
TRANBY
5:12 min/km
00:14:44.74
1598
338
1598
00:20:48.99
1598
338
1598
4407
Conor DIXON
Conor DIXON #4407
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4410
Seamus HARRISON
Seamus HARRISON #4410
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4414
Ethan POCOCK
Ethan POCOCK #4414
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4427
Michael CONNOLLY
Michael CONNOLLY #4427
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4428
Cameron HALL
Cameron HALL #4428
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4438
James PEARSON
James PEARSON #4438
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4439
Kane PONTAGUE
Kane PONTAGUE #4439
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4478
Michael CONNOLLY
Michael CONNOLLY #4478
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4466
Alex CHAMBERS
Alex CHAMBERS #4466
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4453
Lucas ANTULOV
Lucas ANTULOV #4453
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
46
4460
Rhys SHORE
Rhys SHORE #4460
Male U/19
00:13:16.38
00:13:16.38
21
(46)
U/19
21
Male
46
URSULA FRAYNE
3:19 min/km
00:09:24.24
46
23
46
00:13:16.38
46
21
46
47
4467
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI #4467
Male U/19
00:13:17.87
00:13:17.87
22
(47)
U/19
22
Male
47
URSULA FRAYNE
3:19 min/km
00:09:13.29
28
14
28
00:13:17.87
47
22
47
154
4434
Tristan CHIA
Tristan CHIA #4434
Male U/16
00:13:56.99
00:13:56.99
45
(154)
U/16
45
Male
154
URSULA FRAYNE
3:29 min/km
00:10:01.61
181
52
181
00:13:56.99
154
45
154
203
4409
Brodie GRAY
Brodie GRAY #4409
Male U/14
00:14:06.47
00:14:06.47
27
(203)
U/14
27
Male
203
URSULA FRAYNE
3:31 min/km
00:10:06.11
215
32
215
00:14:06.47
203
27
203
265
4457
Campbell MAYNE
Campbell MAYNE #4457
Male U/19
00:14:17.12
00:14:17.12
95
(265)
U/19
95
Male
265
URSULA FRAYNE
3:34 min/km
00:10:02.83
193
78
193
00:14:17.12
265
95
265
378
4454
Callum DANIEL
Callum DANIEL #4454
Male U/19
00:14:33.80
00:14:33.80
119
(378)
U/19
119
Male
378
URSULA FRAYNE
3:38 min/km
00:10:31.08
447
147
447
00:14:33.80
378
119
378
396
4461
Benjamin WILLIAMS
Benjamin WILLIAMS #4461
Male U/19
00:14:36.38
00:14:36.38
127
(396)
U/19
127
Male
396
URSULA FRAYNE
3:39 min/km
00:10:30.83
442
144
442
00:14:36.38
396
127
396
409
4408
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4408
Male U/14
00:14:37.78
00:14:37.78
66
(409)
U/14
66
Male
409
URSULA FRAYNE
3:39 min/km
00:10:30.68
440
68
440
00:14:37.78
409
66
409
464
4475
Connor DICKSON
Connor DICKSON #4475
Male U/15
00:14:44.54
00:14:44.54
91
(464)
U/15
91
Male
464
URSULA FRAYNE
3:41 min/km
00:10:25.16
387
75
387
00:14:44.54
464
91
464
554
4429
Obinna OKOYE
Obinna OKOYE #4429
Male U/15
00:14:56.72
00:14:56.72
112
(554)
U/15
112
Male
554
URSULA FRAYNE
3:44 min/km
00:10:35.96
496
101
496
00:14:56.72
554
112
554
795
4433
Ethan CALLEJA
Ethan CALLEJA #4433
Male U/16
00:15:25.52
00:15:25.52
188
(795)
U/16
188
Male
795
URSULA FRAYNE
3:51 min/km
00:11:16.53
930
210
930
00:15:25.52
795
188
795
805
4440
Leigh TAYLOR
Leigh TAYLOR #4440
Male U/16
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
192
(805)
U/16
192
Male
805
URSULA FRAYNE
3:51 min/km
00:11:03.54
796
184
796
00:15:26.96
805
192
805
812
4413
Colton PALMER
Colton PALMER #4413
Male U/14
00:15:28.56
00:15:28.56
153
(812)
U/14
153
Male
812
URSULA FRAYNE
3:52 min/km
00:11:02.98
787
149
787
00:15:28.56
812
153
812
927
4471
Thomas ABRAHAM
Thomas ABRAHAM #4471
Male U/13
00:15:42.53
00:15:42.53
99
(927)
U/13
99
Male
927
URSULA FRAYNE
3:55 min/km
00:11:17.94
944
101
944
00:15:42.53
927
99
927
938
4470
Zac MELONCELLI
Zac MELONCELLI #4470
Male U/13
00:15:44.48
00:15:44.48
102
(938)
U/13
102
Male
938
URSULA FRAYNE
3:56 min/km
00:11:20.05
960
105
960
00:15:44.48
938
102
938
958
4415
Kai PRESHAW
Kai PRESHAW #4415
Male U/15
00:15:47.24
00:15:47.24
212
(958)
U/15
212
Male
958
URSULA FRAYNE
3:56 min/km
00:11:12.22
886
196
886
00:15:47.24
958
212
958
962
4455
Ben GALLAGHER
Ben GALLAGHER #4455
Male U/19
00:15:48.29
00:15:48.29
233
(962)
U/19
233
Male
962
URSULA FRAYNE
3:57 min/km
00:11:13.30
899
230
899
00:15:48.29
962
233
962
989
4412
Phyo Min NATHAN
Phyo Min NATHAN #4412
Male U/14
00:15:51.28
00:15:51.28
200
(989)
U/14
200
Male
989
URSULA FRAYNE
3:57 min/km
00:11:01.97
776
146
776
00:15:51.28
989
200
989
1072
4456
Satwant GILL
Satwant GILL #4456
Male U/19
00:16:04.38
00:16:04.38
250
(1072)
U/19
250
Male
1072
URSULA FRAYNE
4:01 min/km
00:11:16.10
927
234
927
00:16:04.38
1072
250
1072
1099
4425
Zachary ARMSTRONG
Zachary ARMSTRONG #4425
Male U/15
00:16:08.32
00:16:08.32
240
(1099)
U/15
240
Male
1099
URSULA FRAYNE
4:02 min/km
00:11:35.93
1110
251
1110
00:16:08.32
1099
240
1099
1193
4398
Jacob CASSIDY
Jacob CASSIDY #4398
Male U/13
00:16:22.99
00:16:22.99
181
(1193)
U/13
181
Male
1193
URSULA FRAYNE
4:05 min/km
00:11:40.31
1156
158
1156
00:16:22.99
1193
181
1193
1284
4435
Lachlan DOBER
Lachlan DOBER #4435
Male U/16
00:16:40.85
00:16:40.85
260
(1284)
U/16
260
Male
1284
URSULA FRAYNE
4:10 min/km
00:11:51.03
1252
259
1252
00:16:40.85
1284
260
1284
1288
4426
Ryan ARVIDSON
Ryan ARVIDSON #4426
Male U/15
00:16:41.73
00:16:41.73
274
(1288)
U/15
274
Male
1288
URSULA FRAYNE
4:10 min/km
00:11:58.65
1304
282
1304
00:16:41.73
1288
274
1288
1299
4441
Theo VANDER HEYDEN
Theo VANDER HEYDEN #4441
Male U/16
00:16:43.37
00:16:43.37
261
(1299)
U/16
261
Male
1299
URSULA FRAYNE
4:10 min/km
00:12:05.78
1333
270
1333
00:16:43.37
1299
261
1299
1303
4436
Caleb FELTON
Caleb FELTON #4436
Male U/16
00:16:43.79
00:16:43.79
263
(1303)
U/16
263
Male
1303
URSULA FRAYNE
4:10 min/km
00:11:51.76
1258
261
1258
00:16:43.79
1303
263
1303
1316
4411
Thomas LE FEBVRE
Thomas LE FEBVRE #4411
Male U/15
00:16:46.81
00:16:46.81
281
(1316)
U/15
281
Male
1316
URSULA FRAYNE
4:11 min/km
00:11:44.97
1196
267
1196
00:16:46.81
1316
281
1316
1317
4437
Benjamin HUTCHINS
Benjamin HUTCHINS #4437
Male U/16
00:16:46.84
00:16:46.84
265
(1317)
U/16
265
Male
1317
URSULA FRAYNE
4:11 min/km
00:12:03.77
1324
269
1324
00:16:46.84
1317
265
1317
1384
4442
Spencer WOODS
Spencer WOODS #4442
Male U/19
00:17:07.54
00:17:07.54
287
(1384)
U/19
287
Male
1384
URSULA FRAYNE
4:16 min/km
00:12:05.14
1329
285
1329
00:17:07.54
1384
287
1384
1421
4472
Lachlan DANIEL
Lachlan DANIEL #4472
Male U/13
00:17:23.42
00:17:23.42
270
(1421)
U/13
270
Male
1421
URSULA FRAYNE
4:20 min/km
00:12:32.71
1429
268
1429
00:17:23.42
1421
270
1421
1423
4458
Dennis NIXON
Dennis NIXON #4458
Male U/19
00:17:23.98
00:17:23.98
291
(1423)
U/19
291
Male
1423
URSULA FRAYNE
4:20 min/km
00:12:19.78
1388
291
1388
00:17:23.98
1423
291
1423
1444
4399
Quang PHAM
Quang PHAM #4399
Male U/13
00:17:32.78
00:17:32.78
279
(1444)
U/13
279
Male
1444
URSULA FRAYNE
4:23 min/km
00:12:49.77
1478
292
1478
00:17:32.78
1444
279
1444
1461
4474
Luke GALLAGHER
Luke GALLAGHER #4474
Male U/14
00:17:42.53
00:17:42.53
300
(1461)
U/14
300
Male
1461
URSULA FRAYNE
4:25 min/km
00:13:01.85
1501
307
1501
00:17:42.53
1461
300
1461
1500
4400
Jack RICHARDS-SCULLY
Jack RICHARDS-SCULLY #4400
Male U/13
00:18:07.93
00:18:07.93
306
(1500)
U/13
306
Male
1500
URSULA FRAYNE
4:31 min/km
00:12:55.55
1489
297
1489
00:18:07.93
1500
306
1500
1505
4459
Mitchell PONTAGUE
Mitchell PONTAGUE #4459
Male U/19
00:18:12.50
00:18:12.50
298
(1505)
U/19
298
Male
1505
URSULA FRAYNE
4:33 min/km
00:12:45.97
1469
297
1469
00:18:12.50
1505
298
1505
1
2
3
...
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
43
Page 42 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023