City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (653 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pace
151
569
Daniel GRANT
Daniel GRANT #569
Male Open 18+
00:34:54.19
00:34:54.19
38
(86)
Open 18+
38
Male
86
5:49 min/km
152
295
Sharon CAIRNS
Sharon CAIRNS #295
Female 55 & Over
00:34:57.64
00:34:57.64
5
(66)
55 & Over
5
Female
66
5:49 min/km
153
88
Jelena SOSTARIC
Jelena SOSTARIC #88
Female Open 18+
00:35:00.72
00:35:00.72
35
(67)
Open 18+
35
Female
67
Club
North Lake Womens Soccer
5:50 min/km
154
368
Cath BRASHAW
Cath BRASHAW #368
Female 55 & Over
00:35:02.69
00:35:02.69
6
(68)
55 & Over
6
Female
68
5:50 min/km
155
675
Marina MAKARKINA
Marina MAKARKINA #675
Female Open 18+
00:35:02.94
00:35:02.94
36
(69)
Open 18+
36
Female
69
5:50 min/km
156
152
Noah PURSELL
Noah PURSELL #152
Male 12 & Under
00:35:09.44
00:35:09.44
18
(87)
12 & Under
18
Male
87
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
5:51 min/km
157
69
Alec HARBURN
Alec HARBURN #69
Male 17 & Under
00:35:14.44
00:35:14.44
25
(88)
17 & Under
25
Male
88
5:52 min/km
158
7
Peter BURNSIDE
Peter BURNSIDE #7
Male Open 18+
00:35:19.24
00:35:19.24
39
(89)
Open 18+
39
Male
89
5:53 min/km
159
68
Amy HARBURN
Amy HARBURN #68
Female Open 18+
00:35:21.62
00:35:21.62
37
(70)
Open 18+
37
Female
70
5:53 min/km
160
354
Carmel HOSKING
Carmel HOSKING #354
Female Open 18+
00:35:35.22
00:35:35.22
38
(71)
Open 18+
38
Female
71
5:55 min/km
161
466
Geoff CRAMP
Geoff CRAMP #466
Male Open 18+
00:35:39.19
00:35:39.19
40
(90)
Open 18+
40
Male
90
5:56 min/km
162
424
Lochlan TAWHAI-GILES
Lochlan TAWHAI-GILES #424
Male 12 & Under
00:35:54.69
00:35:54.69
19
(91)
12 & Under
19
Male
91
5:59 min/km
163
71
Fernanda CROMMELIN
Fernanda CROMMELIN #71
Female Open 18+
00:36:15.19
00:36:15.19
39
(72)
Open 18+
39
Female
72
6:02 min/km
164
16
Norberto PEREIRA
Norberto PEREIRA #16
Male Open 18+
00:36:16.19
00:36:16.19
41
(92)
Open 18+
41
Male
92
6:02 min/km
165
416
Gillian LEAH
Gillian LEAH #416
Female Open 18+
00:36:17.32
00:36:17.32
40
(73)
Open 18+
40
Female
73
6:02 min/km
166
415
Neil LEAH
Neil LEAH #415
Male Open 18+
00:36:17.45
00:36:17.45
42
(93)
Open 18+
42
Male
93
6:02 min/km
167
567
Christian MARSDEN
Christian MARSDEN #567
Male 17 & Under
00:36:20.69
00:36:20.69
26
(94)
17 & Under
26
Male
94
6:03 min/km
168
214
Lenny TAMES
Lenny TAMES #214
Male 12 & Under
00:36:27.13
00:36:27.13
20
(95)
12 & Under
20
Male
95
6:04 min/km
169
462
Ben WARTON
Ben WARTON #462
Male Open 18+
00:36:36.64
00:36:36.64
43
(96)
Open 18+
43
Male
96
6:06 min/km
170
461
Jenny MOONEY
Jenny MOONEY #461
Female Open 18+
00:36:38.44
00:36:38.44
41
(74)
Open 18+
41
Female
74
6:06 min/km
171
517
Nicole DAVEY
Nicole DAVEY #517
Female Open 18+
00:36:39.10
00:36:39.10
42
(75)
Open 18+
42
Female
75
6:06 min/km
172
201
Aedan BAILEY
Aedan BAILEY #201
Male 12 & Under
00:36:40.70
00:36:40.70
21
(97)
12 & Under
21
Male
97
School
All Saints College
6:06 min/km
173
200
Darren BAILEY
Darren BAILEY #200
Male Open 18+
00:36:41.35
00:36:41.35
44
(98)
Open 18+
44
Male
98
School
All Saints College
6:06 min/km
174
423
Cassina TAWHAI
Cassina TAWHAI #423
Female Open 18+
00:36:41.35
00:36:41.35
43
(76)
Open 18+
43
Female
76
6:06 min/km
175
616
Calandra BAYNHAM
Calandra BAYNHAM #616
Female Open 18+
00:36:52.19
00:36:52.19
44
(77)
Open 18+
44
Female
77
6:08 min/km
176
463
Jade COLLINS
Jade COLLINS #463
Female Open 18+
00:36:53.19
00:36:53.19
45
(78)
Open 18+
45
Female
78
6:08 min/km
177
91
Monique THOMAS
Monique THOMAS #91
Female Open 18+
00:36:53.73
00:36:53.73
46
(79)
Open 18+
46
Female
79
6:08 min/km
178
27
Seth HEIFNER
Seth HEIFNER #27
Male 12 & Under
00:36:55.94
00:36:55.94
22
(99)
12 & Under
22
Male
99
6:09 min/km
179
26
Paige HEIFNER
Paige HEIFNER #26
Female Open 18+
00:36:56.17
00:36:56.17
47
(80)
Open 18+
47
Female
80
6:09 min/km
180
418
Beth OAKLEY
Beth OAKLEY #418
Female Open 18+
00:37:02.44
00:37:02.44
48
(81)
Open 18+
48
Female
81
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
6:10 min/km
181
165
Vladislav RAFAEL
Vladislav RAFAEL #165
Male Open 18+
00:37:15.79
00:37:15.79
45
(100)
Open 18+
45
Male
100
Business
Approach Services
6:12 min/km
182
584
Eva HART
Eva HART #584
Female 55 & Over
00:37:17.16
00:37:17.16
7
(82)
55 & Over
7
Female
82
6:12 min/km
183
594
Clare COOPER
Clare COOPER #594
Female Open 18+
00:37:23.88
00:37:23.88
49
(83)
Open 18+
49
Female
83
6:13 min/km
184
617
Merrilee SOH
Merrilee SOH #617
Female Open 18+
00:37:28.15
00:37:28.15
50
(84)
Open 18+
50
Female
84
6:14 min/km
185
378
Darren LECKENBY
Darren LECKENBY #378
Male Open 18+
00:37:41.79
00:37:41.79
46
(101)
Open 18+
46
Male
101
6:16 min/km
186
469
Ben MATHERS
Ben MATHERS #469
Male 12 & Under
00:37:43.41
00:37:43.41
23
(102)
12 & Under
23
Male
102
6:17 min/km
187
188
Sean CHOW
Sean CHOW #188
Male 12 & Under
00:37:45.24
00:37:45.24
24
(103)
12 & Under
24
Male
103
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
6:17 min/km
188
76
Sarah PEEL
Sarah PEEL #76
Female Open 18+
00:37:47.44
00:37:47.44
51
(85)
Open 18+
51
Female
85
6:17 min/km
189
75
Aline FONSECA
Aline FONSECA #75
Female Open 18+
00:38:03.69
00:38:03.69
52
(86)
Open 18+
52
Female
86
6:20 min/km
190
74
Gabriel MARTINS
Gabriel MARTINS #74
Male Open 18+
00:38:03.73
00:38:03.73
47
(104)
Open 18+
47
Male
104
6:20 min/km
191
166
John ROSCOE
John ROSCOE #166
Male Open 18+
00:38:07.78
00:38:07.78
48
(105)
Open 18+
48
Male
105
6:21 min/km
192
655
Jacob CROOK
Jacob CROOK #655
Male 17 & Under
00:38:10.94
00:38:10.94
27
(106)
17 & Under
27
Male
106
6:21 min/km
193
101
Alexis STALLEY
Alexis STALLEY #101
Female 12 & Under
00:38:12.26
00:38:12.26
13
(87)
12 & Under
13
Female
87
School
Coogee Primary School
6:22 min/km
194
162
Emma COLLETTE
Emma COLLETTE #162
Female 12 & Under
00:38:12.26
00:38:12.26
14
(88)
12 & Under
14
Female
88
School
Coogee Primary School
6:22 min/km
195
138
Glenda GITTINGS
Glenda GITTINGS #138
Female Open 18+
00:38:16.44
00:38:16.44
53
(89)
Open 18+
53
Female
89
6:22 min/km
196
304
Wallace MUROMBO
Wallace MUROMBO #304
Male 12 & Under
00:38:18.94
00:38:18.94
25
(107)
12 & Under
25
Male
107
6:23 min/km
197
367
Belinda STOKES
Belinda STOKES #367
Female Open 18+
00:38:19.60
00:38:19.60
54
(90)
Open 18+
54
Female
90
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
6:23 min/km
198
251
Mike DUNLOP
Mike DUNLOP #251
Male Open 18+
00:38:22.44
00:38:22.44
49
(108)
Open 18+
49
Male
108
6:23 min/km
199
161
Philip COLLETTE
Philip COLLETTE #161
Male Open 18+
00:38:25.19
00:38:25.19
50
(109)
Open 18+
50
Male
109
School
Coogee Primary School
6:24 min/km
200
580
Sophie ASHBY
Sophie ASHBY #580
Female 12 & Under
00:38:35.23
00:38:35.23
15
(91)
12 & Under
15
Female
91
School
Harmony Primary School
6:25 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (653 items)