ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
176
608
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #608
Male U/16
00:14:33.83
00:14:33.83
50
(176)
U/16
50
Male
176
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:11.92
151
44
151
00:04:21.91
370
87
370
139
379
Riley BURKE
Riley BURKE #379
Male U/19
00:14:23.10
00:14:23.10
56
(139)
U/19
56
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:11.96
152
63
152
00:04:11.13
161
57
161
149
1349
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #1349
Male U/19
00:14:25.24
00:14:25.24
58
(149)
U/19
58
Male
149
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:11.96
153
64
153
00:04:13.28
196
65
196
194
4281
Mitchell SHACKLES
Mitchell SHACKLES #4281
Male U/15
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
44
(194)
U/15
44
Male
194
TRANBY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:12.11
154
30
154
00:04:26.36
461
104
461
150
3725
Jay CUTLER
Jay CUTLER #3725
Male U/16
00:14:25.40
00:14:25.40
42
(150)
U/16
42
Male
150
SACRED HEART
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:12.13
155
45
155
00:04:13.27
195
49
195
205
4213
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #4213
Male U/16
00:14:41.14
00:14:41.14
58
(205)
U/16
58
Male
205
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:12.35
156
46
156
00:04:28.79
528
119
528
122
1461
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #1461
Male U/16
00:14:15.89
00:14:15.89
34
(122)
U/16
34
Male
122
JOHN XXIII
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:12.74
157
47
157
00:04:03.15
82
24
82
124
188
Mat VANDENBERG
Mat VANDENBERG #188
Male U/15
00:14:16.47
00:14:16.47
25
(124)
U/15
25
Male
124
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:12.75
158
31
158
00:04:03.71
87
14
87
141
2776
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2776
Male U/13
00:14:23.41
00:14:23.41
7
(141)
U/13
7
Male
141
NAGLE
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:13.41
159
7
159
00:04:09.99
145
8
145
158
1306
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #1306
Male U/14
00:14:28.11
00:14:28.11
11
(158)
U/14
11
Male
158
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:13.58
160
11
160
00:04:14.53
223
21
223
183
2290
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #2290
Male U/15
00:14:35.40
00:14:35.40
39
(183)
U/15
39
Male
183
MAZENOD
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:13.60
161
32
161
00:04:21.79
365
82
365
166
1563
Zac REED
Zac REED #1563
Male U/13
00:14:29.78
00:14:29.78
12
(166)
U/13
12
Male
166
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:13.76
162
8
162
00:04:16.02
245
22
245
146
2333
Jack AHEARN
Jack AHEARN #2333
Male U/13
00:14:24.53
00:14:24.53
9
(146)
U/13
9
Male
146
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:14.42
163
9
163
00:04:10.11
148
9
148
172
2291
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #2291
Male U/15
00:14:31.29
00:14:31.29
37
(172)
U/15
37
Male
172
MAZENOD
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:14.63
164
33
164
00:04:16.66
259
58
259
126
3052
Sinha ARNAV
Sinha ARNAV #3052
Male U/16
00:14:17.64
00:14:17.64
36
(126)
U/16
36
Male
126
PETER MOYES
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:14.89
165
48
165
00:04:02.75
77
22
77
138
3893
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #3893
Male U/15
00:14:22.25
00:14:22.25
28
(138)
U/15
28
Male
138
ST MARKS
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.45
166
34
166
00:04:06.80
119
24
119
148
3713
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #3713
Male U/15
00:14:25.21
00:14:25.21
31
(148)
U/15
31
Male
148
SACRED HEART
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:15.45
167
35
167
00:04:09.75
140
32
140
140
529
Leno THOMAS
Leno THOMAS #529
Male U/16
00:14:23.40
00:14:23.40
40
(140)
U/16
40
Male
140
CLONTARF
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.60
168
49
168
00:04:07.80
126
34
126
167
797
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #797
Male U/16
00:14:30.04
00:14:30.04
48
(167)
U/16
48
Male
167
EMMANUEL
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.82
169
50
169
00:04:14.21
221
57
221
163
3534
Julian RANELLI
Julian RANELLI #3534
Male U/16
00:14:29.64
00:14:29.64
47
(163)
U/16
47
Male
163
SERVITE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.82
170
51
170
00:04:13.81
211
53
211
114
588
Jacob BARHAM
Jacob BARHAM #588
Male U/19
00:14:13.58
00:14:13.58
50
(114)
U/19
50
Male
114
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:16.57
171
65
171
00:03:57.01
48
26
48
185
3709
Luke SAUNDERS
Luke SAUNDERS #3709
Male U/15
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
41
(185)
U/15
41
Male
185
SACRED HEART
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:16.61
172
36
172
00:04:19.60
313
69
313
137
3046
Dunne JACK
Dunne JACK #3046
Male U/15
00:14:21.93
00:14:21.93
27
(137)
U/15
27
Male
137
PETER MOYES
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:16.62
173
37
173
00:04:05.31
101
18
101
175
2318
Thomas POPE
Thomas POPE #2318
Male U/19
00:14:33.81
00:14:33.81
63
(175)
U/19
63
Male
175
MAZENOD
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:16.84
174
66
174
00:04:16.97
260
89
260
111
777
Blake LAWTON
Blake LAWTON #777
Male U/15
00:14:13.15
00:14:13.15
18
(111)
U/15
18
Male
111
EMMANUEL
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:17.07
175
38
175
00:03:56.07
43
7
43
193
1597
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1597
Male U/15
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
43
(193)
U/15
43
Male
193
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:17.11
176
39
176
00:04:21.35
357
80
357
184
3292
Dimitris THEODOROU
Dimitris THEODOROU #3292
Male U/15
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
40
(184)
U/15
40
Male
184
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:17.27
177
40
177
00:04:18.93
297
65
297
182
413
Thomas EASTAUGH
Thomas EASTAUGH #413
Male U/19
00:14:35.35
00:14:35.35
67
(182)
U/19
67
Male
182
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:17.41
178
67
178
00:04:17.93
278
92
278
170
4080
Aiden MCAULEY
Aiden MCAULEY #4080
Male U/16
00:14:31.26
00:14:31.26
49
(170)
U/16
49
Male
170
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:17.82
179
52
179
00:04:13.44
200
50
200
161
118
Mujtaba KHATEREE
Mujtaba KHATEREE #118
Male U/16
00:14:29.13
00:14:29.13
46
(161)
U/16
46
Male
161
ARANMORE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.02
180
53
180
00:04:11.11
160
43
160
171
1486
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #1486
Male U/13
00:14:31.28
00:14:31.28
13
(171)
U/13
13
Male
171
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.26
181
10
181
00:04:13.02
188
15
188
164
1556
Jai EVANS
Jai EVANS #1556
Male U/13
00:14:29.68
00:14:29.68
11
(164)
U/13
11
Male
164
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.26
182
11
182
00:04:11.41
166
12
166
253
1328
Riley ARMSTRONG
Riley ARMSTRONG #1328
Male U/16
00:14:51.48
00:14:51.48
69
(253)
U/16
69
Male
253
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:42 min/km
00:10:18.62
183
54
183
00:04:32.86
634
139
634
247
2908
Peter SCALLY
Peter SCALLY #2908
Male U/19
00:14:50.31
00:14:50.31
83
(247)
U/19
83
Male
247
NEWMAN
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:18.87
184
68
184
00:04:31.44
596
164
596
254
627
Vidhur SETHI
Vidhur SETHI #627
Male U/19
00:14:51.57
00:14:51.57
85
(254)
U/19
85
Male
254
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:42 min/km
00:10:19.16
185
69
185
00:04:32.40
622
167
622
199
2310
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #2310
Male U/19
00:14:39.81
00:14:39.81
71
(199)
U/19
71
Male
199
MAZENOD
7
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.67
186
70
186
00:04:20.14
325
104
325
204
2309
Jacob NENKE
Jacob NENKE #2309
Male U/19
00:14:40.56
00:14:40.56
72
(204)
U/19
72
Male
204
MAZENOD
8
3:40 min/km
00:10:19.69
187
71
187
00:04:20.87
343
106
343
188
1658
Nabi ANGALO
Nabi ANGALO #1658
Male U/14
00:14:36.85
00:14:36.85
14
(188)
U/14
14
Male
188
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.83
188
12
188
00:04:17.02
263
29
263
294
3748
Zac JURILJ
Zac JURILJ #3748
Male U/19
00:14:57.67
00:14:57.67
96
(294)
U/19
96
Male
294
SACRED HEART
8
3:44 min/km
00:10:19.89
189
72
189
00:04:37.77
771
187
771
234
594
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #594
Male U/15
00:14:47.21
00:14:47.21
58
(234)
U/15
58
Male
234
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:20.10
190
41
190
00:04:27.10
478
110
478
186
855
Tom CRONIN
Tom CRONIN #855
Male U/15
00:14:36.62
00:14:36.62
42
(186)
U/15
42
Male
186
FOUNDATION
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.10
191
42
191
00:04:16.52
254
55
254
178
2311
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #2311
Male U/19
00:14:34.28
00:14:34.28
64
(178)
U/19
64
Male
178
MAZENOD
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.11
192
73
192
00:04:14.16
220
77
220
177
2798
Noah BLAKE
Noah BLAKE #2798
Male U/16
00:14:34.04
00:14:34.04
51
(177)
U/16
51
Male
177
NAGLE
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.38
193
55
193
00:04:13.66
205
52
205
232
2495
Jackson KNIGHT
Jackson KNIGHT #2495
Male U/16
00:14:46.68
00:14:46.68
63
(232)
U/16
63
Male
232
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:20.48
194
56
194
00:04:26.19
458
106
458
155
3162
Sebastian ORANJE
Sebastian ORANJE #3162
Male U/15
00:14:26.75
00:14:26.75
33
(155)
U/15
33
Male
155
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:20.86
195
43
195
00:04:05.88
108
21
108
192
4299
Ethan LEE
Ethan LEE #4299
Male U/16
00:14:37.90
00:14:37.90
53
(192)
U/16
53
Male
192
TRANBY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.88
196
57
196
00:04:17.01
262
62
262
202
2388
Joe LOVELL
Joe LOVELL #2388
Male U/16
00:14:40.35
00:14:40.35
57
(202)
U/16
57
Male
202
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.29
197
58
197
00:04:19.06
304
72
304
239
4061
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #4061
Male U/14
00:14:48.34
00:14:48.34
23
(239)
U/14
23
Male
239
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:21.31
198
13
198
00:04:27.03
476
65
476
174
1383
Alexander KIRWIN
Alexander KIRWIN #1383
Male U/15
00:14:32.74
00:14:32.74
38
(174)
U/15
38
Male
174
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.53
199
44
199
00:04:11.21
163
39
163
153
3166
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #3166
Male U/15
00:14:25.99
00:14:25.99
32
(153)
U/15
32
Male
153
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.53
200
45
200
00:04:04.46
94
17
94
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2093 items)