ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (406 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
893
4182
Thomas BONIVENTO
Thomas BONIVENTO #4182
Male U/14
00:16:23.95
00:16:23.95
151
(893)
U/14
151
Male
893
SWAN VALLEY
4
4:05 min/km
00:11:39.91
902
154
902
00:04:44.03
908
160
908
894
895
Reilly SIMMONS
Reilly SIMMONS #895
Male U/14
00:16:23.95
00:16:23.95
152
(894)
U/14
152
Male
894
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:05 min/km
00:11:42.76
933
160
933
00:04:41.19
844
147
844
900
13
Nathan BOURKE
Nathan BOURKE #13
Male U/14
00:16:24.55
00:16:24.55
153
(900)
U/14
153
Male
900
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:06 min/km
00:11:36.84
877
143
877
00:04:47.71
989
183
989
901
1304
Jack MORTIMER
Jack MORTIMER #1304
Male U/14
00:16:24.56
00:16:24.56
154
(901)
U/14
154
Male
901
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:06 min/km
00:11:43.58
941
162
941
00:04:40.98
838
146
838
908
1303
Noah LEVERTON
Noah LEVERTON #1303
Male U/14
00:16:25.58
00:16:25.58
155
(908)
U/14
155
Male
908
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:06 min/km
00:11:51.58
1024
176
1024
00:04:34.00
669
109
669
913
3582
Daniel WARAN
Daniel WARAN #3582
Male U/14
00:16:25.98
00:16:25.98
156
(913)
U/14
156
Male
913
SETON
2
4:06 min/km
00:11:40.33
905
156
905
00:04:45.65
944
169
944
919
2201
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #2201
Male U/14
00:16:26.80
00:16:26.80
157
(919)
U/14
157
Male
919
MACKILLOP
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:39.54
898
152
898
00:04:47.26
977
179
977
923
370
Chase KARAFIL
Chase KARAFIL #370
Male U/14
00:16:27.21
00:16:27.21
158
(923)
U/14
158
Male
923
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:42.76
932
159
932
00:04:44.45
916
162
916
940
4264
Jackson CHERRY
Jackson CHERRY #4264
Male U/14
00:16:29.45
00:16:29.45
159
(940)
U/14
159
Male
940
TRANBY
1
4:07 min/km
00:11:55.78
1053
189
1053
00:04:33.67
662
106
662
945
1927
Callum GRANT
Callum GRANT #1927
Male U/14
00:16:29.85
00:16:29.85
160
(945)
U/14
160
Male
945
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:07 min/km
00:11:50.28
1010
173
1010
00:04:39.57
808
137
808
948
1836
Mason SPRAGGS
Mason SPRAGGS #1836
Male U/14
00:16:30.28
00:16:30.28
161
(948)
U/14
161
Male
948
LA SALLE
2
4:07 min/km
00:11:37.60
886
149
886
00:04:52.67
1093
200
1093
950
758
Christopher WALKER
Christopher WALKER #758
Male U/14
00:16:30.48
00:16:30.48
162
(950)
U/14
162
Male
950
EMMANUEL
5
4:07 min/km
00:12:05.77
1136
210
1136
00:04:24.71
432
56
432
953
2104
Sebastian WICKHAM
Sebastian WICKHAM #2104
Male U/14
00:16:30.85
00:16:30.85
163
(953)
U/14
163
Male
953
LIVING WATERS
6
4:07 min/km
00:11:43.79
942
163
942
00:04:47.06
970
177
970
959
763
Braedan STANNARD
Braedan STANNARD #763
Male U/14
00:16:31.70
00:16:31.70
164
(959)
U/14
164
Male
959
EMMANUEL
6
4:07 min/km
00:11:34.21
841
137
841
00:04:57.48
1179
226
1179
964
1576
Eric GRAY
Eric GRAY #1576
Male U/14
00:16:32.83
00:16:32.83
165
(964)
U/14
165
Male
964
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
4:08 min/km
00:11:40.74
908
157
908
00:04:52.09
1081
196
1081
965
2841
St John HERBERT-BUCAT
St John HERBERT-BUCAT #2841
Male U/14
00:16:32.91
00:16:32.91
166
(965)
U/14
166
Male
965
NEWMAN
7
4:08 min/km
00:11:45.20
952
165
952
00:04:47.71
988
182
988
968
1505
Tyrelle AEMRO
Tyrelle AEMRO #1505
Male U/14
00:16:33.55
00:16:33.55
167
(968)
U/14
167
Male
968
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:08 min/km
00:11:37.15
880
145
880
00:04:56.39
1160
218
1160
969
893
Aidan RAFFERTY
Aidan RAFFERTY #893
Male U/14
00:16:33.74
00:16:33.74
168
(969)
U/14
168
Male
969
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:08 min/km
00:11:37.64
887
150
887
00:04:56.09
1157
216
1157
970
1654
Johan KRIEL
Johan KRIEL #1654
Male U/14
00:16:33.85
00:16:33.85
169
(970)
U/14
169
Male
970
KINGSWAY
2
4:08 min/km
00:11:52.10
1030
180
1030
00:04:41.74
857
151
857
975
274
Todd BROEKMAN
Todd BROEKMAN #274
Male U/14
00:16:34.33
00:16:34.33
170
(975)
U/14
170
Male
975
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:08 min/km
00:12:02.72
1115
207
1115
00:04:31.61
606
92
606
980
3493
James PETROFF
James PETROFF #3493
Male U/14
00:16:35.33
00:16:35.33
171
(980)
U/14
171
Male
980
SERVITE
2
4:08 min/km
00:11:51.58
1025
177
1025
00:04:43.75
899
158
899
983
3028
Syme ETHAN
Syme ETHAN #3028
Male U/14
00:16:35.59
00:16:35.59
172
(983)
U/14
172
Male
983
PETER MOYES
5
4:08 min/km
00:11:44.17
945
164
945
00:04:51.41
1067
192
1067
985
84
Jacob WETHERLY
Jacob WETHERLY #84
Male U/14
00:16:36.00
00:16:36.00
173
(985)
U/14
173
Male
985
ARANMORE
3
4:09 min/km
00:11:52.60
1032
182
1032
00:04:43.39
891
155
891
988
852
Pieter VERSTER
Pieter VERSTER #852
Male U/14
00:16:36.41
00:16:36.41
174
(988)
U/14
174
Male
988
FOUNDATION
1
4:09 min/km
00:11:51.58
1026
178
1026
00:04:44.82
929
164
929
989
1503
Jordan STROTHER
Jordan STROTHER #1503
Male U/14
00:16:36.58
00:16:36.58
175
(989)
U/14
175
Male
989
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:09 min/km
00:11:49.11
996
170
996
00:04:47.47
982
181
982
992
674
Damian FINDLAY
Damian FINDLAY #674
Male U/14
00:16:37.41
00:16:37.41
176
(992)
U/14
176
Male
992
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:09 min/km
00:11:49.27
1002
172
1002
00:04:48.13
995
184
995
993
2459
Isaac LOWE
Isaac LOWE #2459
Male U/14
00:16:37.44
00:16:37.44
177
(993)
U/14
177
Male
993
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:09 min/km
00:11:57.01
1059
192
1059
00:04:40.43
830
142
830
995
575
Jordy VINCENTI
Jordy VINCENTI #575
Male U/14
00:16:37.83
00:16:37.83
178
(995)
U/14
178
Male
995
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:09 min/km
00:12:00.49
1088
197
1088
00:04:37.33
759
127
759
999
1298
Luke BASIOLI
Luke BASIOLI #1298
Male U/14
00:16:38.46
00:16:38.46
179
(999)
U/14
179
Male
999
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:09 min/km
00:11:52.08
1029
179
1029
00:04:46.38
959
173
959
1004
4189
Norman LUYT
Norman LUYT #4189
Male U/14
00:16:39.49
00:16:39.49
180
(1004)
U/14
180
Male
1004
SWAN VALLEY
5
4:09 min/km
00:11:46.19
962
167
962
00:04:53.30
1112
204
1112
1006
4187
Blessed MUKUNDU
Blessed MUKUNDU #4187
Male U/14
00:16:39.72
00:16:39.72
181
(1006)
U/14
181
Male
1006
SWAN VALLEY
6
4:09 min/km
00:11:45.20
953
166
953
00:04:54.51
1132
210
1132
1010
1301
Alex HUYNH
Alex HUYNH #1301
Male U/14
00:16:40.30
00:16:40.30
182
(1010)
U/14
182
Male
1010
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:10 min/km
00:11:53.75
1040
185
1040
00:04:46.54
963
175
963
1012
4022
Patrick OSIAS
Patrick OSIAS #4022
Male U/14
00:16:40.59
00:16:40.59
183
(1012)
U/14
183
Male
1012
ST NORBERT
5
4:10 min/km
00:11:49.11
997
171
997
00:04:51.48
1069
193
1069
1013
275
Nicholas AMMON
Nicholas AMMON #275
Male U/14
00:16:40.84
00:16:40.84
184
(1013)
U/14
184
Male
1013
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:10 min/km
00:11:50.89
1017
174
1017
00:04:49.95
1033
190
1033
1021
3489
Alessio FAZZARI
Alessio FAZZARI #3489
Male U/14
00:16:41.83
00:16:41.83
185
(1021)
U/14
185
Male
1021
SERVITE
3
4:10 min/km
00:11:55.77
1052
188
1052
00:04:46.05
956
171
956
1022
3984
Mark COGGER
Mark COGGER #3984
Male U/14
00:16:41.90
00:16:41.90
186
(1022)
U/14
186
Male
1022
ST NORBERT
6
4:10 min/km
00:11:53.40
1039
184
1039
00:04:48.49
1005
186
1005
1025
2204
Jack WILLIAMS
Jack WILLIAMS #2204
Male U/14
00:16:42.32
00:16:42.32
187
(1025)
U/14
187
Male
1025
MACKILLOP
6
4:10 min/km
00:12:01.83
1106
202
1106
00:04:40.48
831
143
831
1027
957
Ned HOOD
Ned HOOD #957
Male U/14
00:16:42.93
00:16:42.93
188
(1027)
U/14
188
Male
1027
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:10 min/km
00:11:22.74
720
101
720
00:05:20.19
1435
282
1435
1028
3584
Cohen BUTCHER
Cohen BUTCHER #3584
Male U/14
00:16:42.93
00:16:42.93
189
(1028)
U/14
189
Male
1028
SETON
3
4:10 min/km
00:12:03.83
1122
208
1122
00:04:39.10
797
135
797
1032
2198
Beau GREEN
Beau GREEN #2198
Male U/14
00:16:43.58
00:16:43.58
190
(1032)
U/14
190
Male
1032
MACKILLOP
7
4:10 min/km
00:12:02.33
1114
206
1114
00:04:41.25
845
148
845
1033
1584
Kyle MACDONALD
Kyle MACDONALD #1584
Male U/14
00:16:43.58
00:16:43.58
191
(1033)
U/14
191
Male
1033
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
4:10 min/km
00:12:11.06
1173
218
1173
00:04:32.52
627
100
627
1038
3495
Amin TILMIZ
Amin TILMIZ #3495
Male U/14
00:16:44.16
00:16:44.16
192
(1038)
U/14
192
Male
1038
SERVITE
4
4:11 min/km
00:11:51.51
1023
175
1023
00:04:52.65
1092
199
1092
1042
2203
Declan SWEENY
Declan SWEENY #2203
Male U/14
00:16:44.97
00:16:44.97
193
(1042)
U/14
193
Male
1042
MACKILLOP
8
4:11 min/km
00:12:02.11
1109
204
1109
00:04:42.86
882
153
882
1043
3150
Joseph NEWTON
Joseph NEWTON #3150
Male U/14
00:16:44.97
00:16:44.97
194
(1043)
U/14
194
Male
1043
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:11 min/km
00:11:30.84
810
124
810
00:05:14.13
1373
268
1373
1046
570
Joshua BROWNE
Joshua BROWNE #570
Male U/14
00:16:45.38
00:16:45.38
195
(1046)
U/14
195
Male
1046
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
4:11 min/km
00:11:58.27
1069
196
1069
00:04:47.11
972
178
972
1051
2639
Andre AMONINI
Andre AMONINI #2639
Male U/14
00:16:45.91
00:16:45.91
196
(1051)
U/14
196
Male
1051
MATER DEI
7
4:11 min/km
00:12:00.95
1094
200
1094
00:04:44.95
933
167
933
1056
1732
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #1732
Male U/14
00:16:46.58
00:16:46.58
197
(1056)
U/14
197
Male
1056
KOLBE
4
4:11 min/km
00:12:12.09
1178
220
1178
00:04:34.49
686
114
686
1062
1053
Jake CAULFIELD
Jake CAULFIELD #1053
Male U/14
00:16:47.58
00:16:47.58
198
(1062)
U/14
198
Male
1062
HOLY CROSS
4
4:11 min/km
00:11:52.52
1031
181
1031
00:04:55.06
1141
212
1141
1077
1832
Benjamin RITAJCZAK
Benjamin RITAJCZAK #1832
Male U/14
00:16:50.30
00:16:50.30
199
(1077)
U/14
199
Male
1077
LA SALLE
3
4:12 min/km
00:11:54.56
1044
186
1044
00:04:55.73
1148
214
1148
1082
573
Leeuwin PAVY
Leeuwin PAVY #573
Male U/14
00:16:50.83
00:16:50.83
200
(1082)
U/14
200
Male
1082
CORPUS CHRISTI
8
4:12 min/km
00:11:57.60
1063
193
1063
00:04:53.23
1109
203
1109
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (406 items)