39th Swim Thru Rottnest
5 Dec 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (556 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
Finish
151
Bronte DHUE
Bronte DHUE #151
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
152
Ryan DHUE
Ryan DHUE #152
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
153
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #153
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
00:32:21
Wave 4 : Blue
154
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #154
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
155
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #155
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
156
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #156
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
00:18:00
Wave 1 : Red
157
Peter DRISCOLL
Peter DRISCOLL #157
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
00:27:27
Wave 2 : Green
158
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #158
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
00:22:30
Wave 1 : Red
159
Jan DUNSTAN
Jan DUNSTAN #159
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
00:33:33
Wave 4 : Blue
160
Penny DWYER
Penny DWYER #160
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
00:30:13
Wave 3 : White
161
Maggie EARL
Maggie EARL #161
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
00:21:12
Wave 1 : Red
162
Darren EARNSHAW
Darren EARNSHAW #162
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
163
Brett EDELMAN
Brett EDELMAN #163
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
164
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH #164
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:22:41
Wave 1 : Red
165
Ella EDWARDS-SMITH
Ella EDWARDS-SMITH #165
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
166
Hannah EDWARDS-SMITH
Hannah EDWARDS-SMITH #166
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:33:00
Wave 4 : Blue
167
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH #167
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
168
Gemma EKIN
Gemma EKIN #168
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
00:28:02
Wave 2 : Green
169
Jareth EKIN
Jareth EKIN #169
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
00:28:02
Wave 2 : Green
170
Charlie EMANUEL
Charlie EMANUEL #170
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:23:00
Wave 1 : Red
171
Margaret ERNST
Margaret ERNST #171
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
00:30:01
Wave 3 : White
172
Hannah ETHERINGTON
Hannah ETHERINGTON #172
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
173
Lochie EVANS
Lochie EVANS #173
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
174
Mark EVANS
Mark EVANS #174
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
175
Poppy EVANS
Poppy EVANS #175
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
176
Fiona EYRES
Fiona EYRES #176
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
00:29:00
Wave 2 : Green
177
Faye FEIZAKS
Faye FEIZAKS #177
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
178
Brett FIELDING
Brett FIELDING #178
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:21:00
Wave 1 : Red
179
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #179
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
00:30:05
Wave 3 : White
180
Benjamin FISCHER
Benjamin FISCHER #180
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
00:28:01
Wave 2 : Green
181
Oscar FISCHER
Oscar FISCHER #181
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
182
Kathryn FITZPATRICK
Kathryn FITZPATRICK #182
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
00:27:10
Wave 2 : Green
183
Julien FLACK
Julien FLACK #183
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:24:32
Wave 1 : Red
184
Sally FLAVEL
Sally FLAVEL #184
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
00:33:00
Wave 4 : Blue
185
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #185
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
186
Michael FLEMING
Michael FLEMING #186
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
187
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #187
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
188
Dan FOGARTY
Dan FOGARTY #188
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
189
Rebecca FOGARTY
Rebecca FOGARTY #189
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
00:38:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
190
Stuart FOGARTY
Stuart FOGARTY #190
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
191
Chris FOLEY
Chris FOLEY #191
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
192
Grace FOLEY
Grace FOLEY #192
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
193
Harry FOLEY
Harry FOLEY #193
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
194
Kathryn FORTNUM
Kathryn FORTNUM #194
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
195
Joshua FOSTER
Joshua FOSTER #195
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
196
Emma FRANK
Emma FRANK #196
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
197
Genevieve FRANK
Genevieve FRANK #197
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
198
Lucy FRANK
Lucy FRANK #198
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
199
Stewart FRANK
Stewart FRANK #199
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
200
Matthew FRASER
Matthew FRASER #200
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
00:21:00
Wave 1 : Red
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (556 items)